2015 Autumn Leaves Logo
50K

2015 Autumn Leaves 50 Miler
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 24th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:34
Starters:36
On Course:2
Male:29
Female:7

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 21 RON COOMES M 50 DALLAS OR 06:53:04 08:15 1 of 28 M 50-54 1 of 7 00:00:04 06:53:08
2 3 BOB HEARN M 50 PORTOLA VALLEY CA 06:55:45 08:18 2 of 28 M 50-54 2 of 7 00:00:02 06:55:47
3 18 SHANE NELSON M 39 ST. LOUIS MO 06:57:52 08:21 3 of 28 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:02 06:57:54
4 27 EDWARD PAGE M 37 PORTLAND OR 07:36:22 09:07 4 of 28 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:00:05 07:36:27
5 41 STEPHEN PETRETTO M 35 PORTLAND OR 07:49:41 09:23 5 of 28 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:00:03 07:49:44
6 54 ERIC SAUER M 19 PORTLAND OR 07:55:16 09:30 6 of 28 M 15-19 1 of 2 00:00:08 07:55:24
7 16 JASON FEDCHAK M 38 PORTLAND OR 08:05:37 09:42 7 of 28 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:04 08:05:41
8 57 SCOTT SEBELSKY M 54 CAMANO ISLAND WA 08:10:39 09:48 8 of 28 M 50-54 3 of 7 00:-59:-45 07:10:54
9 32 IAN MCINTOSH M 39 VANCOUVER WA 08:34:47 10:17 9 of 28 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:-59:-47 07:35:00
10 44 BRUCE LEARY M 64 SANTA ROSA CA 08:39:34 10:23 10 of 28 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:04 08:39:38
11 42 BARRAK BLAKELEY M 16 TERREBONNE OR 09:14:38 11:05 11 of 28 M 15-19 2 of 2 00:00:09 09:14:47
12 38 MARKUS MUELLER M 51 PORTLAND OR 09:17:24 11:08 12 of 28 M 50-54 4 of 7 00:00:06 09:17:30
13 35 DONALD PETERSON M 46 VICTORIA BC 09:33:52 11:28 13 of 28 M 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:04 09:33:56
14 48 DAVID ALAVI M 53 EUGENE OR 09:45:05 11:42 14 of 28 M 50-54 5 of 7 00:-59:-40 08:45:25
15 51 RICHARD BUSHNELL M 53 OLYMPIA WA 09:45:08 11:42 15 of 28 M 50-54 6 of 7 00:-59:-35 08:45:33
16 17 EB ENGELMANN M 73 SALEM OR 09:55:40 11:54 16 of 28 M 70+ 1 of 1 00:-59:-44 08:55:56
17 34 TOM CRAVEN M 68 CORVALLIS OR 09:57:20 11:56 17 of 28 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:-59:-45 08:57:35
18 61 CLIFTON PIETERS M 59 PORTLAND OR 09:57:51 11:57 18 of 28 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:14 09:58:05
19 60 RYCHEN JONES M 33 SALEM OR 09:58:42 11:58 19 of 28 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:-59:-43 08:58:59
20 22 ARNE ANDERSEN M 26 LYNNWOOD WA 10:06:48 12:08 20 of 28 M 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:12 10:07:00
21 62 WASCH BLAKELEY M 46 TERREBONNE OR 10:14:14 12:17 21 of 28 M 45-49 2 of 2 00:-59:-27 09:14:47
22 50 JENNIFER SWANSON F 24 PHILOMATH OR 10:23:09 12:27 1 of 6 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:-59:-43 09:23:26
23 26 SUSIE RO F 44 SEATTLE WA 10:29:40 12:35 2 of 6 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:-59:-41 09:29:59
24 31 LISA NEWBY F 33 OREGON CITY OR 10:33:19 12:39 3 of 6 F 30-34 1 of 3 00:-59:-42 09:33:37
25 58 MYLES ROOK M 28 WEST LINN OR 10:38:44 12:46 22 of 28 M 25-29 2 of 4 00:-59:-44 09:39:00
26 52 ROBERT BROOKS M 41 BEAVERTON OR 10:44:46 12:53 23 of 28 M 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:09 10:44:55
27 47 TREVOR SPANGLE M 29 LEBANON OR 11:22:12 13:38 24 of 28 M 25-29 3 of 4 00:-59:-46 10:22:26
28 43 BEEONE BAKER M 62 BATTLEGROUND WA 11:23:31 13:40 25 of 28 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:-59:-43 10:23:48
29 40 ANTHONY HUNT M 25 EUGENE OR 11:26:13 13:43 26 of 28 M 25-29 4 of 4 00:-59:-42 10:26:31
30 49 STEPHANIE PUCKETT F 40 GIG HARBOR WA 11:27:06 13:44 4 of 6 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:-59:-45 10:27:21
31 37 PATRICK GRENGS M 50 WEST RICHLAND WA 11:30:43 13:48 27 of 28 M 50-54 7 of 7 00:-59:-45 10:30:58
32 56 MONTE PASCUAL M 55 FEDERAL WAY WA 11:30:46 13:48 28 of 28 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:-59:-46 10:31:00
33 11 KRISTINA CROSBY F 34 BEND OR 11:31:33 13:49 5 of 6 F 30-34 2 of 3 00:-59:-42 10:31:51
34 13 STEPHANIE BOLSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 11:36:20 13:55 6 of 6 F 30-34 3 of 3 00:-59:-45 10:36:35
29 DAVID COX M 56 BEND OR 00:15:09 M 55-59 Early
12 MEGAN BURGER F 49 TUALATIN OR 03:17:28 F 45-49 00:00:00
Huber Timing