2015 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo
5K Walk 10K

2015 Bigfoot 5K Run
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 27th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:65
Male:27
Female:38

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1249 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:18:00 05:48 1 of 27 M 50-54 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:18:02
2 1186 STEVEN WOODLEY M 44 VANE WA 00:21:17 06:52 2 of 27 M 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:01 00:21:18
3 1184 SHILA PERLETTI F 52 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:22:36 07:17 1 of 38 F 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:04 00:22:40
4 1266 GUAGE HOLLAND M 14 LAKE FOREST PARK WA 00:25:12 08:07 3 of 27 M 19 and Under 1 of 7 00:00:05 00:25:17
5 1254 TIM CUFF M 21 WASHOUGAL WA 00:25:22 08:10 4 of 27 M 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:25:26
6 1290 MICHAEL LERNER M 10 VANCOUVER WA 00:27:00 08:42 5 of 27 M 19 and Under 2 of 7 00:00:02 00:27:02
7 1289 JULIE EBINGER F 46 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:27:10 08:45 2 of 38 F 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:16 00:27:26
8 1270 BRIAN HORACEK M 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:27:35 08:53 6 of 27 M 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:04 00:27:39
9 1227 KELSEY WYRE F 22 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:06 09:23 3 of 38 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:23 00:29:29
10 1260 SKILY BAGLEY M 11 LA CENTER WA 00:29:15 09:26 7 of 27 M 19 and Under 3 of 7 00:00:02 00:29:17
11 1263 KEVIN DUERR M 28 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:44 09:35 8 of 27 M 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:29:48
12 1178 KRISTINA BROUHARD F 47 CLACKAMAS OR 00:30:04 09:41 4 of 38 F 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:06 00:30:10
13 1307 BRENDA PETERSON F 36 WOODLAND WA 00:30:40 09:53 5 of 38 F 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:06 00:30:46
14 1275 DAVID RIDENOUR M 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:30:48 09:56 9 of 27 M 50-54 2 of 5 00:00:27 00:31:15
15 1239 LISA LEE F 49 KELSO WA 00:31:08 10:02 6 of 38 F 45-49 3 of 6 00:00:13 00:31:21
16 1221 THOMAS LOVING M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:31:10 10:03 10 of 27 M 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:12 00:31:22
17 1284 ALI WING F 39 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:31:14 10:04 7 of 38 F 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:26 00:31:40
18 1258 BETHANY VERMAAS F 34 LA CENTER WA 00:31:14 10:04 8 of 38 F 30-34 1 of 7 00:00:04 00:31:18
19 1262 JAMES BURNS M 48 TACOMA WA 00:31:45 10:14 11 of 27 M 45-49 3 of 6 00:00:07 00:31:52
20 1185 KELLI PERLETTI F 25 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:32:08 10:22 9 of 38 F 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:32:16
21 1295 PETE CUFF M 58 WASHOUGAL WA 00:32:36 10:31 12 of 27 M 55-59 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:32:45
22 1265 NICHOLAS HOLLAND M 35 LAKE FOREST PARK WA 00:33:02 10:39 13 of 27 M 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:06 00:33:08
23 1294 AMANDA CURRAN F 28 DEER ISLAND OR 00:33:28 10:48 10 of 38 F 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:05 00:33:33
24 1182 KENNEDY BROUHARD F 11 CLACKAMAS OR 00:33:32 10:49 11 of 38 F 19 and Under 1 of 11 00:00:07 00:33:39
25 1252 RYAN MILLER M 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:33:54 10:56 14 of 27 M 19 and Under 4 of 7 00:00:04 00:33:58
26 1298 ANTHONY TOBEL M 33 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:33:59 10:57 15 of 27 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:30 00:34:29
27 1285 JUDIE BRISTOW F 56 PORTLAND OR 00:34:13 11:02 12 of 38 F 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:21 00:34:34
28 1296 JUDY POSEY F 44 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:34:25 11:06 13 of 38 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:34:33
29 1287 MELANIE JOSEPHSON F 50 YACOLT WA 00:34:38 11:10 14 of 38 F 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:08 00:34:46
30 1288 SADIE JOSEPHSON F 18 YACOLT WA 00:34:39 11:10 15 of 38 F 19 and Under 2 of 11 00:00:07 00:34:46
31 1311 AMANDA LEWIS F 13 YACOLT WA 00:34:50 11:14 16 of 38 F 19 and Under 3 of 11 00:00:14 00:35:04
32 1312 GUY LEWIS M 59 YACOLT WA 00:34:58 11:16 16 of 27 M 55-59 2 of 3 00:00:13 00:35:11
33 1236 JACK GLACKLER M 6 LA CENTER WA 00:35:07 11:19 17 of 27 M 19 and Under 5 of 7 00:00:07 00:35:14
34 1237 SAM GLACKLER M 48 LA CENTER WA 00:35:07 11:19 18 of 27 M 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:08 00:35:15
35 1297 JAYMIE TOBEL F 34 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:35:17 11:23 17 of 38 F 30-34 2 of 7 00:00:25 00:35:42
36 1259 ALEXA VERMAAS F 14 LA CENTER WA 00:35:33 11:28 18 of 38 F 19 and Under 4 of 11 00:00:04 00:35:37
37 1226 CRYSTAL WYRE F 42 VANCOUVER WA 00:36:22 11:44 19 of 38 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:23 00:36:45
38 1302 AARON DYE M 48 LOPEZ WA 00:36:38 11:49 19 of 27 M 45-49 5 of 6 00:00:24 00:37:02
39 1301 LISA MCBRIDE F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:37:27 12:04 20 of 38 F 30-34 3 of 7 00:00:07 00:37:34
40 1257 EZEKIEL PADILLA M 8 YACOLT WA 00:37:27 12:05 20 of 27 M 19 and Under 6 of 7 00:00:08 00:37:35
41 1303 DOUGLAS PEARSON M 45 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:38:09 12:18 21 of 27 M 45-49 6 of 6 00:00:12 00:38:21
42 1304 JULIANA PEARSON F 39 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:38:36 12:27 21 of 38 F 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:12 00:38:48
43 1220 BRENDA WELLS F 49 VANCOUVER WA 00:38:40 12:28 22 of 38 F 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:23 00:39:03
44 1272 ANA HUNTER F 32 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:05 12:36 23 of 38 F 30-34 4 of 7 00:00:20 00:39:25
45 1314 HARUNI YATO F 9 YACOLT WA 00:39:53 12:52 24 of 38 F 19 and Under 5 of 11 00:00:09 00:40:02
46 1315 AKIRA YATO M 59 YACOLT WA 00:39:54 12:52 22 of 27 M 55-59 3 of 3 00:00:09 00:40:03
47 1205 JAMES MOISTNER M 54 WOODLAND WA 00:40:10 12:57 23 of 27 M 50-54 3 of 5 00:00:15 00:40:25
48 1253 COLLEEN PELLHAM F 49 ST HELENS OR 00:42:22 13:40 25 of 38 F 45-49 5 of 6 00:00:04 00:42:26
49 1231 JOHN CUTSHAW M 52 LACENTER WA 00:43:56 14:10 24 of 27 M 50-54 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:44:04
50 1230 LYNNE CUTSHAW F 52 LACENTER WA 00:43:58 14:11 26 of 38 F 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:09 00:44:07
51 1251 DANIEL AVANTS M 51 YACOLT WA 00:44:29 14:20 25 of 27 M 50-54 5 of 5 00:00:09 00:44:38
52 1174 ELVA HOOK F 47 YACOLT WA 00:44:40 14:24 27 of 38 F 45-49 6 of 6 00:00:18 00:44:58
53 1223 MARY WILLIAMS F 51 PORTLAND OR 00:45:44 14:45 28 of 38 F 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:21 00:46:05
54 1222 CHERYL SEILER F 56 PORTLAND OR 00:45:54 14:48 29 of 38 F 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:21 00:46:15
55 1264 AREN STRAIT F 32 LAKE FOREST PARK WA 00:46:19 14:56 30 of 38 F 30-34 5 of 7 00:00:06 00:46:25
56 1267 TAYLOR HOLLAND F 10 LAKE FOREST PARK WA 00:46:19 14:56 31 of 38 F 19 and Under 6 of 11 00:00:06 00:46:25
57 1246 ERIN NARVASA F 10 VANCOUVER WA 00:46:31 15:00 32 of 38 F 19 and Under 7 of 11 00:00:22 00:46:53
58 1164 MONDA GONZELS M 40 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:47:06 15:11 26 of 27 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:02 00:47:08
59 1181 ELIJAH PADILLA M 4 YACOLT WA 00:49:03 15:49 27 of 27 M 19 and Under 7 of 7 00:00:22 00:49:25
60 1256 SIERRA PETERS F 33 YACOLT WA 00:49:07 15:50 33 of 38 F 30-34 6 of 7 00:00:22 00:49:29
61 1245 REBEKAH NARVASA F 12 VANCOUVER WA 00:49:32 15:59 34 of 38 F 19 and Under 8 of 11 00:00:22 00:49:54
62 1215 SARA SCHEETZ F 31 VANCOUVER WA 00:54:00 17:25 35 of 38 F 30-34 7 of 7 00:00:26 00:54:26
63 1316 EMI YATO F 9 YACOLT WA 00:59:35 19:13 36 of 38 F 19 and Under 9 of 11 00:00:09 00:59:44
64 1225 HALEY MILLER F 15 VANCOUVER WA 01:05:28 21:07 37 of 38 F 19 and Under 10 of 11 00:00:10 01:05:38
65 1235 RUBY TURMAN F 9 PORTLAND OR 01:05:30 21:07 38 of 38 F 19 and Under 11 of 11 00:00:10 01:05:40
Huber Timing