2015 Sand and Misery Challenge Logo

2015 Sand and Misery Challenge
North County Sports Complex, Castle Rock, WA
March 14th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:166
Male:83
Female:83

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Team
1 79 DANIEL HAMILTON M SEATTLE WA 00:26:43 00:08:37 1 of 83 M 25-29 1 of 13 00:02:15
2 91 CHAD MEIS M SEATTLE WA 00:26:46 00:08:38 2 of 83 M 25-29 2 of 13 00:02:14
3 110 DANIEL OLSON II M KELSO WA 00:27:14 00:08:47 3 of 83 M 30-34 1 of 7 00:00:08
4 98 KRIS MEYERS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:27:28 00:08:51 4 of 83 M 30-34 2 of 7 00:00:09
5 64 IAN COYLE M LONGVIEW WA 00:29:36 00:09:33 5 of 83 M 35-39 1 of 9 00:00:17
6 131 KC SMITH F CENTRALIA WA 00:31:04 00:10:01 1 of 83 F 30-34 1 of 15 00:00:08
7 46 JC AMOS F CENTRALIA WA 00:31:06 00:10:01 2 of 83 F 20-24 1 of 7 00:00:08
8 154 PATRICIA SCUDDER F 00:31:29 00:10:09 3 of 83 1 of 29 00:00:08 COWLITZ COUNTY
9 163 NATHAN HALLIDAY M 00:31:44 00:10:14 6 of 83 2 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
10 161 AUSTIN DARVELL M 00:31:44 00:10:14 7 of 83 3 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
11 162 NATHAN MYKLEBUST M 00:31:50 00:10:16 8 of 83 4 of 29 01:01:07 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
12 60 DANA CHRISTOPHER M WILSONVILLE OR 00:31:53 00:10:17 9 of 83 M 50-54 1 of 7 00:00:13
13 164 THOMAS RINCK M 00:31:55 00:10:17 10 of 83 5 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
14 160 DAVID DANGLEIS M 00:31:55 00:10:18 11 of 83 6 of 29 01:01:07 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
15 35 GARRETT WITTROCK M LONGVIEW WA 00:32:57 00:10:38 12 of 83 M 20-24 1 of 4 01:01:09 THE MISSING LINKS
16 85 SHANNA JOHNSON F LONGVIEW WA 00:33:45 00:10:53 4 of 83 F 30-34 2 of 15 00:00:08
17 133 SCOTT THREET M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:34:12 00:11:02 13 of 83 M 19 and Under 1 of 12 00:30:58
18 106 BRAD NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:34:40 00:11:11 14 of 83 M 40-44 1 of 9 00:30:58
19 143 RANDY WILLSON M LONGVIEW WA 00:35:39 00:11:30 15 of 83 M 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:11
20 105 SHANE NEFF M LYNNWOOD WA 00:35:39 00:11:30 16 of 83 M 25-29 3 of 13 00:30:57
21 114 JIM OSTREIM M KELSO WA 00:36:10 00:11:40 17 of 83 M 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:14
22 168 MIKE HARTLEY M 00:36:23 00:11:44 18 of 83 7 of 29 00:00:13
23 62 WENDEE COOK F NORMANDY PARK WA 00:36:24 00:11:44 5 of 83 F 45-49 1 of 10 00:30:57
24 75 JAMES FRENCH JR M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:36:34 00:11:47 19 of 83 M 50-54 2 of 7 00:00:10
25 113 TIFFANY OSTREIM F KELSO WA 00:36:35 00:11:48 6 of 83 F 45-49 2 of 10 00:00:12 COWLITZ COUNTY
26 102 SAM MITCHELL M OLYMPIA WA 00:36:41 00:11:50 20 of 83 M 50-54 3 of 7 00:30:59
27 116 AMANDA PICKAR F TIGARD OR 00:36:48 00:11:52 7 of 83 F 40-44 1 of 13 00:00:14
28 157 JONATHAN DAHKLE M 00:36:48 00:11:52 21 of 83 8 of 29 01:01:07 COWLITZ COUNTY
29 117 RICK PICKAR M TIGARD OR 00:36:50 00:11:53 22 of 83 M 40-44 2 of 9 00:00:15
30 81 JAMES HANTHO M LONGVIEW WA 00:36:51 00:11:53 23 of 83 M 20-24 2 of 4 00:30:58
31 141 JEREMY WALKER M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:36:56 00:11:55 24 of 83 M 20-24 3 of 4 00:30:58
32 104 KIM MOORE F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:37:07 00:11:58 8 of 83 F 30-34 3 of 15 00:00:13
33 107 CONNER NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:37:35 00:12:07 25 of 83 M 19 and Under 2 of 12 00:30:56
34 140 FRANCISCO VARGAS M LONGVIEW WA 00:37:42 00:12:09 26 of 83 M 19 and Under 3 of 12 00:31:00
35 156 ALLI OSTREIM F KELSO WA 00:37:43 00:12:10 9 of 83 F 20-24 2 of 7 00:00:13
36 82 MICHELLE HEROLD F LONGVIEW WA 00:37:48 00:12:11 10 of 83 F 45-49 3 of 10 00:00:13
37 165 MICHAELA MEDINA F 00:38:07 00:12:17 11 of 83 9 of 29 00:00:10
38 100 GREG MILLER M SEATTLE WA 00:38:08 00:12:18 27 of 83 M 40-44 3 of 9 00:00:15
39 101 MIKE MILLER M EVERETT WA 00:38:11 00:12:19 28 of 83 M 35-39 2 of 9 00:00:14
40 109 SUSAN NIEMI F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:38:32 00:12:25 12 of 83 F 45-49 4 of 10 00:00:13
41 83 LAURA HIGHT F LONGVIEW WA 00:38:44 00:12:29 13 of 83 F 30-34 4 of 15 00:00:09
42 78 GLENN GREER M KELSO WA 00:38:53 00:12:32 29 of 83 M 25-29 4 of 13 00:30:59
43 72 REBECCA FOUNTAIN F KELSO WA 00:39:02 00:12:35 14 of 83 F 40-44 2 of 13 00:00:08
44 56 JAMIE BUSH F CAMAS WA 00:39:09 00:12:37 15 of 83 F 45-49 5 of 10 00:00:07
45 200 MACAYLA WILNUR F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:40:11 00:12:57 16 of 83 F 19 and Under 1 of 7 00:30:59
46 167 JEFF SMITH M 00:40:14 00:12:58 30 of 83 10 of 29 00:31:00
47 43 DELL HILLGER M LONGVIEW WA 00:40:37 00:13:06 31 of 83 M 45-49 3 of 6 01:01:12 WIND SUCKERS
48 45 MICHAEL HILLGER M LONGVIEW WA 00:40:48 00:13:09 32 of 83 M 19 and Under 4 of 12 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
49 50 SPENCER BISHOP M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:40:49 00:13:10 33 of 83 M 19 and Under 5 of 12 00:00:14
50 59 TRICIA CARLETON F LONGVIEW WA 00:40:53 00:13:11 17 of 83 F 40-44 3 of 13 00:00:07
51 32 MATT LIASJO M LONGVIEW WA 00:42:26 00:13:41 34 of 83 M 25-29 5 of 13 01:01:10 THE MISSING LINKS
52 99 DOUG MILKE M PUYALLUP WA 00:43:53 00:14:09 35 of 83 M 40-44 4 of 9 00:00:14
53 1 STEVEN GODLEWSKI M CHEHALIS WA 00:44:34 00:14:22 36 of 83 M 40-44 5 of 9 01:01:10 CARDINAL SIN
54 144 SAMUEL MENDEZ M 00:44:41 00:14:24 37 of 83 M 19 and Under 6 of 12 00:31:00
55 4 MULLINAX STEPHEN M RANDLE WA 00:44:46 00:14:26 38 of 83 M 20-24 4 of 4 01:01:10 CARDINAL SIN
56 55 TANNER BURNS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:45:14 00:14:35 18 of 83 F 20-24 3 of 7 00:00:08
57 120 REBECCA RATCLIFFE F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:45:17 00:14:36 19 of 83 F 40-44 4 of 13 00:00:11
58 178 BRADEN ZAINFELD M 00:45:18 00:14:36 39 of 83 11 of 29 00:30:57
59 159 JEANNIE HILL F 00:45:51 00:14:47 20 of 83 12 of 29 00:00:11 COWLITZ COUNTY
60 158 LORENZO GLADSON M 00:45:56 00:14:49 40 of 83 13 of 29 00:00:12 COWLITZ COUNTY
61 149 COLE HOOPER M 00:46:24 00:14:58 41 of 83 14 of 29 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
62 3 TIM KARNOSKI M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:46:43 00:15:04 42 of 83 M 50-54 4 of 7 01:01:09 CARDINAL SIN
63 68 ERIC DANIELS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:46:55 00:15:08 43 of 83 M 19 and Under 7 of 12 00:30:57
64 148 GAGE EHRAMANTROUT M 00:46:58 00:15:09 44 of 83 15 of 29 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
65 171 ETHAN BURGIN M 00:46:58 00:15:09 45 of 83 M 19 and Under 8 of 12 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
66 24 ANDREW LANZA M FRANKLIN WI 00:47:10 00:15:13 46 of 83 M 25-29 6 of 13 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
67 65 LAURA CUMMINGS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:47:34 00:15:20 21 of 83 F 30-34 5 of 15 00:00:15
68 22 TIM CHEN M OREM UT 00:48:06 00:15:31 47 of 83 M 30-34 3 of 7 01:01:08 TEAMXTREME
69 23 SARA HAVRAN F EAGAN MN 00:48:21 00:15:35 22 of 83 F 25-29 1 of 9 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
70 170 AUSTIN KOST M 00:48:22 00:15:36 48 of 83 16 of 29 00:30:57
71 67 EMILY DANIELS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:49:20 00:15:55 23 of 83 F 19 and Under 2 of 7 00:30:59
72 41 JORI CACHELIN F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:25 00:15:56 24 of 83 F 45-49 6 of 10 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
73 169 TIFFANY MUNSCH F 00:49:27 00:15:57 25 of 83 17 of 29 00:00:12
74 21 LEIHA BAKEY F MINNETONKA MN 00:49:30 00:15:58 26 of 83 F 25-29 2 of 9 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
75 177 KATIE GARDNER F 00:49:31 00:15:58 27 of 83 18 of 29 00:00:14
76 121 AMI REMMERS F SCAPPOOSE OR 00:49:33 00:15:59 28 of 83 F 40-44 5 of 13 00:30:59
77 122 KENNA REMMERS F SCAPPOOSE OR 00:49:38 00:16:00 29 of 83 F 19 and Under 3 of 7 00:30:59
78 44 LESSLEY HILLGER F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:39 00:16:01 30 of 83 F 50-54 1 of 3 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
79 5 AMBER WILDENBERG F NAPAVINE WA 00:49:44 00:16:02 31 of 83 F 30-34 6 of 15 01:01:09 CARDINAL SIN
80 42 ALICIA HILLGER F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:47 00:16:03 32 of 83 F 19 and Under 4 of 7 01:01:12 WIND SUCKERS
81 108 REED NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:49:48 00:16:03 49 of 83 M 19 and Under 9 of 12 00:30:58
82 155 JEREMY EHRMANTROUT M 00:49:50 00:16:04 50 of 83 19 of 29 01:01:08 COWLITZ COUNTY
83 25 MEYGAN SCHROEDER F BURNSVILLE MN 00:50:21 00:16:14 33 of 83 F 20-24 4 of 7 01:01:10 TEAMXTREME
84 112 KRISTI OSBORN F BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:28 00:16:17 34 of 83 F 25-29 3 of 9 00:31:00
85 111 BRANDON OSBORN M BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:37 00:16:19 51 of 83 M 25-29 7 of 13 00:31:00
86 136 CLAUDIO TORRES M LONGVIEW WA 00:50:42 00:16:21 52 of 83 M 40-44 6 of 9 00:30:59
87 27 AURELIA BELL F PORTLAND OR 00:51:29 00:16:36 35 of 83 F 25-29 4 of 9 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
88 84 CAROLA JACQUES F LONG BEACH WA 00:51:33 00:16:37 36 of 83 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:31:01
89 28 SUSANA ROSALES F PORTLAND OR 00:51:34 00:16:38 37 of 83 F 25-29 5 of 9 01:01:12 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
90 26 WAYNE ADAMS M PORTLAND OR 00:51:36 00:16:38 53 of 83 M 30-34 4 of 7 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
91 29 BLAINE WATSON M PORTLAND OR 00:51:37 00:16:39 54 of 83 M 25-29 8 of 13 01:01:10 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
92 30 CORY WATSON M PORTLAND OR 00:51:44 00:16:41 55 of 83 M 25-29 9 of 13 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
93 96 RYAN MERLY M KELSO WA 00:52:30 00:16:56 56 of 83 M 35-39 3 of 9 00:00:12
94 54 SUSAN BRYAN F LONG BEACH WA 00:52:32 00:16:56 38 of 83 F 30-34 7 of 15 00:31:02
95 94 DANIELLE MERLY F KELSO WA 00:52:55 00:17:04 39 of 83 F 30-34 8 of 15 00:00:11
96 95 JERROD MERLY M KELSO WA 00:53:08 00:17:08 57 of 83 M 30-34 5 of 7 00:00:12
97 58 MIKE CARLETON M LONGVIEW WA 00:53:32 00:17:16 58 of 83 M 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:09
98 57 ISABEL CARLETON F LONGVIEW WA 00:53:44 00:17:20 40 of 83 F 19 and Under 5 of 7 00:00:10
99 174 BRANDON DYKES M 00:54:17 00:17:30 59 of 83 20 of 29 00:00:10 TEAM MBD
100 175 MELISSA O'NEIL F 00:54:17 00:17:30 41 of 83 21 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
101 137 EDWARD TURNER M PUYALLUP WA 00:54:23 00:17:32 60 of 83 M 35-39 4 of 9 00:00:28
102 118 MONICA PILCHER F KELSO WA 00:54:46 00:17:40 42 of 83 F 40-44 6 of 13 00:00:10
103 115 PAIGE PEAK F KELSO WA 00:54:56 00:17:43 43 of 83 F 40-44 7 of 13 00:00:09
104 138 LOLINDA TURNER F PUYALLUP WA 00:55:00 00:17:44 44 of 83 F 40-44 8 of 13 00:00:28
105 176 ELIZABETH O'NEIL F 00:55:00 00:17:44 45 of 83 22 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
106 132 HEIDI THREET F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:55:09 00:17:47 46 of 83 F 40-44 9 of 13 00:31:00
107 172 ASHLEYN O'NEIL F 00:55:14 00:17:49 47 of 83 23 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
108 61 TAYA CONNORS F LONGVIEW WA 00:55:27 00:17:53 48 of 83 F 19 and Under 6 of 7 00:31:00
109 152 MEGAN ELAM F 00:56:01 00:18:04 49 of 83 24 of 29 00:31:01
110 87 BETH KAUTZ F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:56:06 00:18:05 50 of 83 F 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:13
111 31 DON DIBBLEE M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:56:27 00:18:12 61 of 83 M 50-54 5 of 7 01:01:10 THE MISSING LINKS
112 33 BEAR SORENSEN M FORKS WA 00:56:35 00:18:15 62 of 83 M 35-39 5 of 9 01:01:11 THE MISSING LINKS
113 179 SAMANTHA PITTS F 00:56:46 00:18:18 51 of 83 25 of 29 01:01:13
114 13 GEDDY TARBELL M SANDY OR 00:57:56 00:18:41 63 of 83 M 25-29 10 of 13 01:01:13 FASTER THAN YOU
115 15 KYLE YEAGER M TROUTDALE OR 00:58:03 00:18:43 64 of 83 M 25-29 11 of 13 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU
116 34 RORY SORENSEN M WINLOCK WA 00:58:09 00:18:45 65 of 83 M 25-29 12 of 13 01:01:11 THE MISSING LINKS
117 12 SETH LIKENS M YELM WA 00:59:14 00:19:06 66 of 83 M 25-29 13 of 13 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU
118 93 MATTHEW MENDEZ M LONGVIEW WA 00:59:25 00:19:10 67 of 83 M 19 and Under 10 of 12 00:31:01
119 53 BARBARA BRANDHORST F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:59:31 00:19:12 52 of 83 F 45-49 7 of 10 00:31:01
120 69 DEBRA DUPLESSIS F CENTRALIA WA 00:59:40 00:19:14 53 of 83 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:31:00
121 10 SAMANTHA WAGNER F KELSO WA 00:59:46 00:19:17 54 of 83 F 30-34 9 of 15 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
122 92 KRISTEN MENDEZ F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:59:46 00:19:17 55 of 83 F 40-44 10 of 13 00:31:01
123 63 MICHAEL CORNWELL M LONGVIEW WA 00:59:57 00:19:20 68 of 83 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:31:01
124 142 TAMMY WILLIAMS F BOTHELL WA 01:00:08 00:19:23 56 of 83 F 55-59 1 of 1 00:31:01
125 151 HAILEY HELTON F 01:00:23 00:19:28 57 of 83 26 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
126 147 APRIL HELTON F 01:00:29 00:19:30 58 of 83 27 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
127 146 CHRISTINA MORGAN F 01:00:31 00:19:31 59 of 83 28 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
128 49 CHRIS BERGSENG F CLATSKANIE OR 01:00:32 00:19:31 60 of 83 F 45-49 8 of 10 00:00:16
129 150 KELLI ROEMER F 01:00:38 00:19:33 61 of 83 29 of 29 01:01:14 TEAM PTNW
130 128 JOSH RUCH M CLATSKANIE OR 01:00:46 00:19:36 69 of 83 M 19 and Under 11 of 12 00:00:18
131 48 BRYAN ANDERSON M CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:15 00:20:04 70 of 83 M 35-39 6 of 9 00:00:10
132 47 ADDIE ANDERSON F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:24 00:20:07 62 of 83 F 30-34 10 of 15 00:00:10
133 86 BRENDA KARNOSKI F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:35 00:20:11 63 of 83 F 45-49 9 of 10 00:00:11
134 71 SELENA FIKE F LONGVIEW WA 01:02:59 00:20:19 64 of 83 F 19 and Under 7 of 7 00:00:10
135 119 ROGER PORTER M PORTLAND OR 01:03:04 00:20:20 71 of 83 M 45-49 5 of 6 00:31:01
136 77 SAM GIBSON M LACEY WA 01:03:17 00:20:24 72 of 83 M 40-44 7 of 9 00:31:02
137 70 BOBBY FIKE M LONGVIEW WA 01:03:19 00:20:25 73 of 83 M 35-39 7 of 9 00:00:11
138 66 MAR DALY F OLYMPIA WA 01:03:22 00:20:26 65 of 83 F 40-44 11 of 13 00:31:02
139 103 MARK MOIR M WOODLAND WA 01:04:58 00:20:57 74 of 83 M 50-54 6 of 7 00:01:01
140 80 BRANDEE HANSON F ARIEL WA 01:05:00 00:20:58 66 of 83 F 30-34 11 of 15 00:01:01
141 89 SARAH MCCANTS F WOODLAND WA 01:05:13 00:21:02 67 of 83 F 30-34 12 of 15 00:01:00
142 88 ADAM MARCIL M CASTLE ROCK WA 01:05:25 00:21:06 75 of 83 M 35-39 8 of 9 00:00:16
143 97 ANGIE MEYERS F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:05:38 00:21:10 68 of 83 F 30-34 13 of 15 00:00:16
144 145 DOUGLAS MCELYEA M KELSO WA 01:06:10 00:21:20 76 of 83 M 40-44 8 of 9 00:00:14
145 9 BRANDON WAGNER M KELSO WA 01:06:27 00:21:26 77 of 83 M 30-34 6 of 7 01:01:13 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
146 8 MICK MORGAN M KELSO WA 01:06:39 00:21:30 78 of 83 M 30-34 7 of 7 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
147 6 SARAH BREWER F KELSO WA 01:08:06 00:21:58 69 of 83 F 25-29 6 of 9 01:01:13 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
148 7 MARY MILLER F KELSO WA 01:08:19 00:22:02 70 of 83 F 40-44 12 of 13 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
149 37 MACKENZIE CONNER F LONGVIEW WA 01:08:25 00:22:04 71 of 83 F 20-24 5 of 7 01:01:11 TURTLE TROTTERS
150 38 EMILY KRAUTSCHEID F BRADY MT 01:09:46 00:22:30 72 of 83 F 25-29 7 of 9 01:01:12 TURTLE TROTTERS
151 39 RACHEL RUSSELL F KELSO WA 01:09:56 00:22:33 73 of 83 F 25-29 8 of 9 01:01:11 TURTLE TROTTERS
152 36 TAMMY BOOTH F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:10:13 00:22:39 74 of 83 F 40-44 13 of 13 01:01:12 TURTLE TROTTERS
153 127 KARLA ROSE M TOLEDO WA 01:12:18 00:23:19 79 of 83 M 40-44 9 of 9 00:31:08
154 129 ERIC SEWELL M TIGARD OR 01:12:36 00:23:25 80 of 83 M 35-39 9 of 9 00:31:08
155 52 BRADEN BRAMHALL M TOLEDO WA 01:12:39 00:23:26 81 of 83 M 19 and Under 12 of 12 00:31:05
156 126 COREENA ROSE F TOLEDO WA 01:13:06 00:23:35 75 of 83 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:31:06
157 124 SAMUEL RENEAU M KELSO WA 01:13:16 00:23:38 82 of 83 M 50-54 7 of 7 00:00:13
158 123 ELINOR RENEAU F KELSO WA 01:13:32 00:23:43 76 of 83 F 45-49 10 of 10 00:00:12
159 139 SARA TURNER F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:13:32 00:23:43 77 of 83 F 25-29 9 of 9 00:00:12
160 130 SARENA SEWELL F TIGARD OR 01:14:07 00:23:54 78 of 83 F 20-24 6 of 7 00:31:06
161 19 CHAROLETTE PETERSON F CATHLAMET WA 01:17:58 00:25:09 79 of 83 F 35-39 3 of 4 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
162 18 KATLYNN GALBRAITH F LONGVIEW WA 01:18:21 00:25:16 80 of 83 F 20-24 7 of 7 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
163 17 LACEY FIERST F LONGVIEW WA 01:19:36 00:25:40 81 of 83 F 35-39 4 of 4 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
164 16 BETHANY DAWSON F KELSO WA 01:19:42 00:25:42 82 of 83 F 30-34 14 of 15 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
165 20 PAMELA SHERMAN F CLATSKANIE OR 01:20:05 00:25:50 83 of 83 F 30-34 15 of 15 01:33:11 MISTFIT MUDDERS
166 14 KIEFFER TARBELL M GRESHAM OR 01:52:08 00:36:10 83 of 83 M 45-49 6 of 6 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU

Team Results

FOURTH
Award Name Time 1 2 3 4 5
FIRST TEAM COWLITZ AUTO 00:31:55 NATHAN HALLIDAY AUSTIN DARVELL NATHAN MYKLEBUST THOMAS RINCK DAVID DANGLEIS
SECOND CARDINAL SIN 00:49:44 STEVEN GODLEWSKI MULLINAX STEPHEN TIM KARNOSKI AMBER WILDENBERG
THIRD WIND SUCKERS 00:49:47 DELL HILLGER MICHAEL HILLGER JORI CACHELIN LESSLEY HILLGER ALICIA HILLGER
COWLITZ COUNTY 00:49:50 PATRICIA SCUDDER JONATHAN DAHKLE TIFFANY OSTREIM JEANNIE HILL LORENZO GLADSON
FIFTH TEAMXTREME 00:50:21 ANDREW LANZA TIM CHEN SARA HAVRAN LEIHA BAKEY MEYGAN SCHROEDER
SIXTH THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK 00:51:44 AURELIA BELL SUSANA ROSALES WAYNE ADAMS BLAINE WATSON CORY WATSON
SEVENTH TEAM MBD 00:55:14 BRANDON DYKES MELISSA O'NEIL ELIZABETH O'NEIL ASHLEYN O'NEIL
EIGHTH THE MISSING LINKS 00:58:09 GARRETT WITTROCK MATT LIASJO DON DIBBLEE BEAR SORENSEN RORY SORENSEN
NINETH TEAM PTNW 01:00:38 COLE HOOPER GAGE EHRAMANTROUT ETHAN BURGIN HAILEY HELTON APRIL HELTON
TENTH DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON 01:08:19 SAMANTHA WAGNER BRANDON WAGNER MICK MORGAN SARAH BREWER MARY MILLER
ELEVENTH TURTLE TROTTERS 01:10:13 MACKENZIE CONNER EMILY KRAUTSCHEID RACHEL RUSSELL TAMMY BOOTH
TWELVETH MISTFIT MUDDERS 01:20:05 CHAROLETTE PETERSON KATLYNN GALBRAITH LACEY FIERST BETHANY DAWSON PAMELA SHERMAN
THIRTEENTH FASTER THAN YOU 01:52:08 GEDDY TARBELL KYLE YEAGER SETH LIKENS KIEFFER TARBELL

Huber Timing