2015 Sand and Misery Challenge Logo

2015 Sand and Misery Challenge
North County Sports Complex, Castle Rock, WA
March 14th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:166
Male:83
Female:83

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Team
1 79 DANIEL HAMILTON M SEATTLE WA 00:26:43 00:08:37 1 of 83 M 25-29 1 of 13 00:02:15
2 91 CHAD MEIS M SEATTLE WA 00:26:46 00:08:38 2 of 83 M 25-29 2 of 13 00:02:14
3 110 DANIEL OLSON II M KELSO WA 00:27:14 00:08:47 3 of 83 M 30-34 1 of 7 00:00:08
4 98 KRIS MEYERS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:27:28 00:08:51 4 of 83 M 30-34 2 of 7 00:00:09
5 64 IAN COYLE M LONGVIEW WA 00:29:36 00:09:33 5 of 83 M 35-39 1 of 9 00:00:17
6 131 KC SMITH F CENTRALIA WA 00:31:04 00:10:01 1 of 83 F 30-34 1 of 15 00:00:08
7 46 JC AMOS F CENTRALIA WA 00:31:06 00:10:01 2 of 83 F 20-24 1 of 7 00:00:08
8 154 PATRICIA SCUDDER F 00:31:29 00:10:09 3 of 83 1 of 29 00:00:08 COWLITZ COUNTY
9 163 NATHAN HALLIDAY M 00:31:44 00:10:14 6 of 83 2 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
10 161 AUSTIN DARVELL M 00:31:44 00:10:14 7 of 83 3 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
11 162 NATHAN MYKLEBUST M 00:31:50 00:10:16 8 of 83 4 of 29 01:01:07 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
12 60 DANA CHRISTOPHER M WILSONVILLE OR 00:31:53 00:10:17 9 of 83 M 50-54 1 of 7 00:00:13
13 164 THOMAS RINCK M 00:31:55 00:10:17 10 of 83 5 of 29 01:01:06 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
14 160 DAVID DANGLEIS M 00:31:55 00:10:18 11 of 83 6 of 29 01:01:07 TEAM COWLITZ AUTO
15 35 GARRETT WITTROCK M LONGVIEW WA 00:32:57 00:10:38 12 of 83 M 20-24 1 of 4 01:01:09 THE MISSING LINKS
16 85 SHANNA JOHNSON F LONGVIEW WA 00:33:45 00:10:53 4 of 83 F 30-34 2 of 15 00:00:08
17 133 SCOTT THREET M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:34:12 00:11:02 13 of 83 M 19 and Under 1 of 12 00:30:58
18 106 BRAD NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:34:40 00:11:11 14 of 83 M 40-44 1 of 9 00:30:58
19 143 RANDY WILLSON M LONGVIEW WA 00:35:39 00:11:30 15 of 83 M 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:11
20 105 SHANE NEFF M LYNNWOOD WA 00:35:39 00:11:30 16 of 83 M 25-29 3 of 13 00:30:57
21 114 JIM OSTREIM M KELSO WA 00:36:10 00:11:40 17 of 83 M 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:14
22 168 MIKE HARTLEY M 00:36:23 00:11:44 18 of 83 7 of 29 00:00:13
23 62 WENDEE COOK F NORMANDY PARK WA 00:36:24 00:11:44 5 of 83 F 45-49 1 of 10 00:30:57
24 75 JAMES FRENCH JR M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:36:34 00:11:47 19 of 83 M 50-54 2 of 7 00:00:10
25 113 TIFFANY OSTREIM F KELSO WA 00:36:35 00:11:48 6 of 83 F 45-49 2 of 10 00:00:12 COWLITZ COUNTY
26 102 SAM MITCHELL M OLYMPIA WA 00:36:41 00:11:50 20 of 83 M 50-54 3 of 7 00:30:59
27 116 AMANDA PICKAR F TIGARD OR 00:36:48 00:11:52 7 of 83 F 40-44 1 of 13 00:00:14
28 157 JONATHAN DAHKLE M 00:36:48 00:11:52 21 of 83 8 of 29 01:01:07 COWLITZ COUNTY
29 117 RICK PICKAR M TIGARD OR 00:36:50 00:11:53 22 of 83 M 40-44 2 of 9 00:00:15
30 81 JAMES HANTHO M LONGVIEW WA 00:36:51 00:11:53 23 of 83 M 20-24 2 of 4 00:30:58
31 141 JEREMY WALKER M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:36:56 00:11:55 24 of 83 M 20-24 3 of 4 00:30:58
32 104 KIM MOORE F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:37:07 00:11:58 8 of 83 F 30-34 3 of 15 00:00:13
33 107 CONNER NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:37:35 00:12:07 25 of 83 M 19 and Under 2 of 12 00:30:56
34 140 FRANCISCO VARGAS M LONGVIEW WA 00:37:42 00:12:09 26 of 83 M 19 and Under 3 of 12 00:31:00
35 156 ALLI OSTREIM F KELSO WA 00:37:43 00:12:10 9 of 83 F 20-24 2 of 7 00:00:13
36 82 MICHELLE HEROLD F LONGVIEW WA 00:37:48 00:12:11 10 of 83 F 45-49 3 of 10 00:00:13
37 165 MICHAELA MEDINA F 00:38:07 00:12:17 11 of 83 9 of 29 00:00:10
38 100 GREG MILLER M SEATTLE WA 00:38:08 00:12:18 27 of 83 M 40-44 3 of 9 00:00:15
39 101 MIKE MILLER M EVERETT WA 00:38:11 00:12:19 28 of 83 M 35-39 2 of 9 00:00:14
40 109 SUSAN NIEMI F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:38:32 00:12:25 12 of 83 F 45-49 4 of 10 00:00:13
41 83 LAURA HIGHT F LONGVIEW WA 00:38:44 00:12:29 13 of 83 F 30-34 4 of 15 00:00:09
42 78 GLENN GREER M KELSO WA 00:38:53 00:12:32 29 of 83 M 25-29 4 of 13 00:30:59
43 72 REBECCA FOUNTAIN F KELSO WA 00:39:02 00:12:35 14 of 83 F 40-44 2 of 13 00:00:08
44 56 JAMIE BUSH F CAMAS WA 00:39:09 00:12:37 15 of 83 F 45-49 5 of 10 00:00:07
45 200 MACAYLA WILNUR F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:40:11 00:12:57 16 of 83 F 19 and Under 1 of 7 00:30:59
46 167 JEFF SMITH M 00:40:14 00:12:58 30 of 83 10 of 29 00:31:00
47 43 DELL HILLGER M LONGVIEW WA 00:40:37 00:13:06 31 of 83 M 45-49 3 of 6 01:01:12 WIND SUCKERS
48 45 MICHAEL HILLGER M LONGVIEW WA 00:40:48 00:13:09 32 of 83 M 19 and Under 4 of 12 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
49 50 SPENCER BISHOP M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:40:49 00:13:10 33 of 83 M 19 and Under 5 of 12 00:00:14
50 59 TRICIA CARLETON F LONGVIEW WA 00:40:53 00:13:11 17 of 83 F 40-44 3 of 13 00:00:07
51 32 MATT LIASJO M LONGVIEW WA 00:42:26 00:13:41 34 of 83 M 25-29 5 of 13 01:01:10 THE MISSING LINKS
52 99 DOUG MILKE M PUYALLUP WA 00:43:53 00:14:09 35 of 83 M 40-44 4 of 9 00:00:14
53 1 STEVEN GODLEWSKI M CHEHALIS WA 00:44:34 00:14:22 36 of 83 M 40-44 5 of 9 01:01:10 CARDINAL SIN
54 144 SAMUEL MENDEZ M 00:44:41 00:14:24 37 of 83 M 19 and Under 6 of 12 00:31:00
55 4 MULLINAX STEPHEN M RANDLE WA 00:44:46 00:14:26 38 of 83 M 20-24 4 of 4 01:01:10 CARDINAL SIN
56 55 TANNER BURNS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:45:14 00:14:35 18 of 83 F 20-24 3 of 7 00:00:08
57 120 REBECCA RATCLIFFE F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:45:17 00:14:36 19 of 83 F 40-44 4 of 13 00:00:11
58 178 BRADEN ZAINFELD M 00:45:18 00:14:36 39 of 83 11 of 29 00:30:57
59 159 JEANNIE HILL F 00:45:51 00:14:47 20 of 83 12 of 29 00:00:11 COWLITZ COUNTY
60 158 LORENZO GLADSON M 00:45:56 00:14:49 40 of 83 13 of 29 00:00:12 COWLITZ COUNTY
61 149 COLE HOOPER M 00:46:24 00:14:58 41 of 83 14 of 29 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
62 3 TIM KARNOSKI M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:46:43 00:15:04 42 of 83 M 50-54 4 of 7 01:01:09 CARDINAL SIN
63 68 ERIC DANIELS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:46:55 00:15:08 43 of 83 M 19 and Under 7 of 12 00:30:57
64 148 GAGE EHRAMANTROUT M 00:46:58 00:15:09 44 of 83 15 of 29 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
65 171 ETHAN BURGIN M 00:46:58 00:15:09 45 of 83 M 19 and Under 8 of 12 01:01:10 TEAM PTNW
66 24 ANDREW LANZA M FRANKLIN WI 00:47:10 00:15:13 46 of 83 M 25-29 6 of 13 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
67 65 LAURA CUMMINGS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:47:34 00:15:20 21 of 83 F 30-34 5 of 15 00:00:15
68 22 TIM CHEN M OREM UT 00:48:06 00:15:31 47 of 83 M 30-34 3 of 7 01:01:08 TEAMXTREME
69 23 SARA HAVRAN F EAGAN MN 00:48:21 00:15:35 22 of 83 F 25-29 1 of 9 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
70 170 AUSTIN KOST M 00:48:22 00:15:36 48 of 83 16 of 29 00:30:57
71 67 EMILY DANIELS F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:49:20 00:15:55 23 of 83 F 19 and Under 2 of 7 00:30:59
72 41 JORI CACHELIN F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:25 00:15:56 24 of 83 F 45-49 6 of 10 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
73 169 TIFFANY MUNSCH F 00:49:27 00:15:57 25 of 83 17 of 29 00:00:12
74 21 LEIHA BAKEY F MINNETONKA MN 00:49:30 00:15:58 26 of 83 F 25-29 2 of 9 01:01:09 TEAMXTREME
75 177 KATIE GARDNER F 00:49:31 00:15:58 27 of 83 18 of 29 00:00:14
76 121 AMI REMMERS F SCAPPOOSE OR 00:49:33 00:15:59 28 of 83 F 40-44 5 of 13 00:30:59
77 122 KENNA REMMERS F SCAPPOOSE OR 00:49:38 00:16:00 29 of 83 F 19 and Under 3 of 7 00:30:59
78 44 LESSLEY HILLGER F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:39 00:16:01 30 of 83 F 50-54 1 of 3 01:01:13 WIND SUCKERS
79 5 AMBER WILDENBERG F NAPAVINE WA 00:49:44 00:16:02 31 of 83 F 30-34 6 of 15 01:01:09 CARDINAL SIN
80 42 ALICIA HILLGER F LONGVIEW WA 00:49:47 00:16:03 32 of 83 F 19 and Under 4 of 7 01:01:12 WIND SUCKERS
81 108 REED NESS M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:49:48 00:16:03 49 of 83 M 19 and Under 9 of 12 00:30:58
82 155 JEREMY EHRMANTROUT M 00:49:50 00:16:04 50 of 83 19 of 29 01:01:08 COWLITZ COUNTY
83 25 MEYGAN SCHROEDER F BURNSVILLE MN 00:50:21 00:16:14 33 of 83 F 20-24 4 of 7 01:01:10 TEAMXTREME
84 112 KRISTI OSBORN F BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:28 00:16:17 34 of 83 F 25-29 3 of 9 00:31:00
85 111 BRANDON OSBORN M BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:37 00:16:19 51 of 83 M 25-29 7 of 13 00:31:00
86 136 CLAUDIO TORRES M LONGVIEW WA 00:50:42 00:16:21 52 of 83 M 40-44 6 of 9 00:30:59
87 27 AURELIA BELL F PORTLAND OR 00:51:29 00:16:36 35 of 83 F 25-29 4 of 9 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
88 84 CAROLA JACQUES F LONG BEACH WA 00:51:33 00:16:37 36 of 83 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:31:01
89 28 SUSANA ROSALES F PORTLAND OR 00:51:34 00:16:38 37 of 83 F 25-29 5 of 9 01:01:12 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
90 26 WAYNE ADAMS M PORTLAND OR 00:51:36 00:16:38 53 of 83 M 30-34 4 of 7 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
91 29 BLAINE WATSON M PORTLAND OR 00:51:37 00:16:39 54 of 83 M 25-29 8 of 13 01:01:10 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
92 30 CORY WATSON M PORTLAND OR 00:51:44 00:16:41 55 of 83 M 25-29 9 of 13 01:01:11 THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK
93 96 RYAN MERLY M KELSO WA 00:52:30 00:16:56 56 of 83 M 35-39 3 of 9 00:00:12
94 54 SUSAN BRYAN F LONG BEACH WA 00:52:32 00:16:56 38 of 83 F 30-34 7 of 15 00:31:02
95 94 DANIELLE MERLY F KELSO WA 00:52:55 00:17:04 39 of 83 F 30-34 8 of 15 00:00:11
96 95 JERROD MERLY M KELSO WA 00:53:08 00:17:08 57 of 83 M 30-34 5 of 7 00:00:12
97 58 MIKE CARLETON M LONGVIEW WA 00:53:32 00:17:16 58 of 83 M 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:09
98 57 ISABEL CARLETON F LONGVIEW WA 00:53:44 00:17:20 40 of 83 F 19 and Under 5 of 7 00:00:10
99 174 BRANDON DYKES M 00:54:17 00:17:30 59 of 83 20 of 29 00:00:10 TEAM MBD
100 175 MELISSA O'NEIL F 00:54:17 00:17:30 41 of 83 21 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
101 137 EDWARD TURNER M PUYALLUP WA 00:54:23 00:17:32 60 of 83 M 35-39 4 of 9 00:00:28
102 118 MONICA PILCHER F KELSO WA 00:54:46 00:17:40 42 of 83 F 40-44 6 of 13 00:00:10
103 115 PAIGE PEAK F KELSO WA 00:54:56 00:17:43 43 of 83 F 40-44 7 of 13 00:00:09
104 138 LOLINDA TURNER F PUYALLUP WA 00:55:00 00:17:44 44 of 83 F 40-44 8 of 13 00:00:28
105 176 ELIZABETH O'NEIL F 00:55:00 00:17:44 45 of 83 22 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
106 132 HEIDI THREET F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:55:09 00:17:47 46 of 83 F 40-44 9 of 13 00:31:00
107 172 ASHLEYN O'NEIL F 00:55:14 00:17:49 47 of 83 23 of 29 00:00:09 TEAM MBD
108 61 TAYA CONNORS F LONGVIEW WA 00:55:27 00:17:53 48 of 83 F 19 and Under 6 of 7 00:31:00
109 152 MEGAN ELAM F 00:56:01 00:18:04 49 of 83 24 of 29 00:31:01
110 87 BETH KAUTZ F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:56:06 00:18:05 50 of 83 F 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:13
111 31 DON DIBBLEE M CASTLE ROCK WA 00:56:27 00:18:12 61 of 83 M 50-54 5 of 7 01:01:10 THE MISSING LINKS
112 33 BEAR SORENSEN M FORKS WA 00:56:35 00:18:15 62 of 83 M 35-39 5 of 9 01:01:11 THE MISSING LINKS
113 179 SAMANTHA PITTS F 00:56:46 00:18:18 51 of 83 25 of 29 01:01:13
114 13 GEDDY TARBELL M SANDY OR 00:57:56 00:18:41 63 of 83 M 25-29 10 of 13 01:01:13 FASTER THAN YOU
115 15 KYLE YEAGER M TROUTDALE OR 00:58:03 00:18:43 64 of 83 M 25-29 11 of 13 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU
116 34 RORY SORENSEN M WINLOCK WA 00:58:09 00:18:45 65 of 83 M 25-29 12 of 13 01:01:11 THE MISSING LINKS
117 12 SETH LIKENS M YELM WA 00:59:14 00:19:06 66 of 83 M 25-29 13 of 13 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU
118 93 MATTHEW MENDEZ M LONGVIEW WA 00:59:25 00:19:10 67 of 83 M 19 and Under 10 of 12 00:31:01
119 53 BARBARA BRANDHORST F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:59:31 00:19:12 52 of 83 F 45-49 7 of 10 00:31:01
120 69 DEBRA DUPLESSIS F CENTRALIA WA 00:59:40 00:19:14 53 of 83 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:31:00
121 10 SAMANTHA WAGNER F KELSO WA 00:59:46 00:19:17 54 of 83 F 30-34 9 of 15 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
122 92 KRISTEN MENDEZ F CASTLE ROCK WA 00:59:46 00:19:17 55 of 83 F 40-44 10 of 13 00:31:01
123 63 MICHAEL CORNWELL M LONGVIEW WA 00:59:57 00:19:20 68 of 83 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:31:01
124 142 TAMMY WILLIAMS F BOTHELL WA 01:00:08 00:19:23 56 of 83 F 55-59 1 of 1 00:31:01
125 151 HAILEY HELTON F 01:00:23 00:19:28 57 of 83 26 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
126 147 APRIL HELTON F 01:00:29 00:19:30 58 of 83 27 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
127 146 CHRISTINA MORGAN F 01:00:31 00:19:31 59 of 83 28 of 29 01:01:15 TEAM PTNW
128 49 CHRIS BERGSENG F CLATSKANIE OR 01:00:32 00:19:31 60 of 83 F 45-49 8 of 10 00:00:16
129 150 KELLI ROEMER F 01:00:38 00:19:33 61 of 83 29 of 29 01:01:14 TEAM PTNW
130 128 JOSH RUCH M CLATSKANIE OR 01:00:46 00:19:36 69 of 83 M 19 and Under 11 of 12 00:00:18
131 48 BRYAN ANDERSON M CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:15 00:20:04 70 of 83 M 35-39 6 of 9 00:00:10
132 47 ADDIE ANDERSON F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:24 00:20:07 62 of 83 F 30-34 10 of 15 00:00:10
133 86 BRENDA KARNOSKI F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:02:35 00:20:11 63 of 83 F 45-49 9 of 10 00:00:11
134 71 SELENA FIKE F LONGVIEW WA 01:02:59 00:20:19 64 of 83 F 19 and Under 7 of 7 00:00:10
135 119 ROGER PORTER M PORTLAND OR 01:03:04 00:20:20 71 of 83 M 45-49 5 of 6 00:31:01
136 77 SAM GIBSON M LACEY WA 01:03:17 00:20:24 72 of 83 M 40-44 7 of 9 00:31:02
137 70 BOBBY FIKE M LONGVIEW WA 01:03:19 00:20:25 73 of 83 M 35-39 7 of 9 00:00:11
138 66 MAR DALY F OLYMPIA WA 01:03:22 00:20:26 65 of 83 F 40-44 11 of 13 00:31:02
139 103 MARK MOIR M WOODLAND WA 01:04:58 00:20:57 74 of 83 M 50-54 6 of 7 00:01:01
140 80 BRANDEE HANSON F ARIEL WA 01:05:00 00:20:58 66 of 83 F 30-34 11 of 15 00:01:01
141 89 SARAH MCCANTS F WOODLAND WA 01:05:13 00:21:02 67 of 83 F 30-34 12 of 15 00:01:00
142 88 ADAM MARCIL M CASTLE ROCK WA 01:05:25 00:21:06 75 of 83 M 35-39 8 of 9 00:00:16
143 97 ANGIE MEYERS F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:05:38 00:21:10 68 of 83 F 30-34 13 of 15 00:00:16
144 145 DOUGLAS MCELYEA M KELSO WA 01:06:10 00:21:20 76 of 83 M 40-44 8 of 9 00:00:14
145 9 BRANDON WAGNER M KELSO WA 01:06:27 00:21:26 77 of 83 M 30-34 6 of 7 01:01:13 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
146 8 MICK MORGAN M KELSO WA 01:06:39 00:21:30 78 of 83 M 30-34 7 of 7 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
147 6 SARAH BREWER F KELSO WA 01:08:06 00:21:58 69 of 83 F 25-29 6 of 9 01:01:13 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
148 7 MARY MILLER F KELSO WA 01:08:19 00:22:02 70 of 83 F 40-44 12 of 13 01:01:14 DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON
149 37 MACKENZIE CONNER F LONGVIEW WA 01:08:25 00:22:04 71 of 83 F 20-24 5 of 7 01:01:11 TURTLE TROTTERS
150 38 EMILY KRAUTSCHEID F BRADY MT 01:09:46 00:22:30 72 of 83 F 25-29 7 of 9 01:01:12 TURTLE TROTTERS
151 39 RACHEL RUSSELL F KELSO WA 01:09:56 00:22:33 73 of 83 F 25-29 8 of 9 01:01:11 TURTLE TROTTERS
152 36 TAMMY BOOTH F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:10:13 00:22:39 74 of 83 F 40-44 13 of 13 01:01:12 TURTLE TROTTERS
153 127 KARLA ROSE M TOLEDO WA 01:12:18 00:23:19 79 of 83 M 40-44 9 of 9 00:31:08
154 129 ERIC SEWELL M TIGARD OR 01:12:36 00:23:25 80 of 83 M 35-39 9 of 9 00:31:08
155 52 BRADEN BRAMHALL M TOLEDO WA 01:12:39 00:23:26 81 of 83 M 19 and Under 12 of 12 00:31:05
156 126 COREENA ROSE F TOLEDO WA 01:13:06 00:23:35 75 of 83 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:31:06
157 124 SAMUEL RENEAU M KELSO WA 01:13:16 00:23:38 82 of 83 M 50-54 7 of 7 00:00:13
158 123 ELINOR RENEAU F KELSO WA 01:13:32 00:23:43 76 of 83 F 45-49 10 of 10 00:00:12
159 139 SARA TURNER F CASTLE ROCK WA 01:13:32 00:23:43 77 of 83 F 25-29 9 of 9 00:00:12
160 130 SARENA SEWELL F TIGARD OR 01:14:07 00:23:54 78 of 83 F 20-24 6 of 7 00:31:06
161 19 CHAROLETTE PETERSON F CATHLAMET WA 01:17:58 00:25:09 79 of 83 F 35-39 3 of 4 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
162 18 KATLYNN GALBRAITH F LONGVIEW WA 01:18:21 00:25:16 80 of 83 F 20-24 7 of 7 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
163 17 LACEY FIERST F LONGVIEW WA 01:19:36 00:25:40 81 of 83 F 35-39 4 of 4 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
164 16 BETHANY DAWSON F KELSO WA 01:19:42 00:25:42 82 of 83 F 30-34 14 of 15 01:33:13 MISTFIT MUDDERS
165 20 PAMELA SHERMAN F CLATSKANIE OR 01:20:05 00:25:50 83 of 83 F 30-34 15 of 15 01:33:11 MISTFIT MUDDERS
166 14 KIEFFER TARBELL M GRESHAM OR 01:52:08 00:36:10 83 of 83 M 45-49 6 of 6 01:01:12 FASTER THAN YOU

Team Results

FOURTH
Award Name Time 1 2 3 4 5
FIRST TEAM COWLITZ AUTO 00:31:55 NATHAN HALLIDAY AUSTIN DARVELL NATHAN MYKLEBUST THOMAS RINCK DAVID DANGLEIS
SECOND CARDINAL SIN 00:49:44 STEVEN GODLEWSKI MULLINAX STEPHEN TIM KARNOSKI AMBER WILDENBERG
THIRD WIND SUCKERS 00:49:47 DELL HILLGER MICHAEL HILLGER JORI CACHELIN LESSLEY HILLGER ALICIA HILLGER
COWLITZ COUNTY 00:49:50 PATRICIA SCUDDER JONATHAN DAHKLE TIFFANY OSTREIM JEANNIE HILL LORENZO GLADSON
FIFTH TEAMXTREME 00:50:21 ANDREW LANZA TIM CHEN SARA HAVRAN LEIHA BAKEY MEYGAN SCHROEDER
SIXTH THE FUNK, THE WHOLE FUNK AND NOTHIN' BUT THE FUNK 00:51:44 AURELIA BELL SUSANA ROSALES WAYNE ADAMS BLAINE WATSON CORY WATSON
SEVENTH TEAM MBD 00:55:14 BRANDON DYKES MELISSA O'NEIL ELIZABETH O'NEIL ASHLEYN O'NEIL
EIGHTH THE MISSING LINKS 00:58:09 GARRETT WITTROCK MATT LIASJO DON DIBBLEE BEAR SORENSEN RORY SORENSEN
NINETH TEAM PTNW 01:00:38 COLE HOOPER GAGE EHRAMANTROUT ETHAN BURGIN HAILEY HELTON APRIL HELTON
TENTH DEATH IN THE AFTERNOON 01:08:19 SAMANTHA WAGNER BRANDON WAGNER MICK MORGAN SARAH BREWER MARY MILLER
ELEVENTH TURTLE TROTTERS 01:10:13 MACKENZIE CONNER EMILY KRAUTSCHEID RACHEL RUSSELL TAMMY BOOTH
TWELVETH MISTFIT MUDDERS 01:20:05 CHAROLETTE PETERSON KATLYNN GALBRAITH LACEY FIERST BETHANY DAWSON PAMELA SHERMAN
THIRTEENTH FASTER THAN YOU 01:52:08 GEDDY TARBELL KYLE YEAGER SETH LIKENS KIEFFER TARBELL

Huber Timing