2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k and 10k Logo
10K

2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 10th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:48
Male:21
Female:27

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 79 MARK FRENCH M 16 TUALATIN OR 00:17:00 00:05:29 1 of 21 M 19 and Under 1 of 8 00:00:02 00:17:02
2 82 COLE GRIEB M 13 TIGARD OR 00:17:53 00:05:46 2 of 21 M 19 and Under 2 of 8 00:00:02 00:17:55
3 92 ELLIOT DREW M 14 BEAVERTON OK 00:18:27 00:05:57 3 of 21 M 19 and Under 3 of 8 00:00:02 00:18:29
4 61 BRUCE GUTELIUS M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:57 00:06:45 4 of 21 M 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:03 00:21:00
5 90 MARIANA DIAZ F 15 TUALATIN OR 00:21:13 00:06:50 1 of 27 F 19 and Under 1 of 6 00:00:03 00:21:16
6 85 GABE VEGA M 16 WILSONVILLE OR 00:21:17 00:06:52 5 of 21 M 19 and Under 4 of 8 00:00:05 00:21:22
7 87 CAMERON REAMES M 13 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:18 00:06:52 6 of 21 M 19 and Under 5 of 8 00:00:02 00:21:20
8 63 CAITLIN HILL F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:22:51 00:07:22 2 of 27 F 30-34 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:54
9 81 KYLE PETCHEY M 15 HILLSBORO OR 00:22:54 00:07:23 7 of 21 M 19 and Under 6 of 8 00:00:05 00:22:59
10 59 JON BEAN M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 00:23:01 00:07:25 8 of 21 M 45-49 1 of 7 00:00:05 00:23:06
11 95 CAITLYN WAHNSCHAFFE F 17 TUALATIN OR 00:23:05 00:07:27 3 of 27 F 19 and Under 2 of 6 00:00:04 00:23:09
12 77 SARAH KRILL F 16 TUALATIN OR 00:23:39 00:07:38 4 of 27 F 19 and Under 3 of 6 00:00:04 00:23:43
13 83 CHARLES STILFIELD M 49 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:01 00:07:45 9 of 21 M 45-49 2 of 7 00:00:04 00:24:05
14 80 MARK PETCHEY M 47 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:16 00:07:49 10 of 21 M 45-49 3 of 7 00:00:04 00:24:20
15 62 JENICA PALMER F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:24:25 00:07:52 5 of 27 F 30-34 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:24:29
16 55 LOREN ADAMS M 51 DUNDEE OR 00:25:21 00:08:10 11 of 21 M 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:25:31
17 75 ANDREW THURSTON M 12 WEST LINN OR 00:25:33 00:08:14 12 of 21 M 19 and Under 7 of 8 00:00:03 00:25:36
18 84 MATT GILMAN M 38 BEAVERTON OR 00:25:49 00:08:19 13 of 21 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:25:52
19 49 CHARLES GALLIA M 57 OREGON CITY OR 00:26:33 00:08:33 14 of 21 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:00:12 00:26:45
20 218 JANELLE STONER F 27 OREGON CITY OR 00:26:39 00:08:36 6 of 27 F 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:26:47
21 93 JOE CORREY M 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:42 00:08:36 15 of 21 M 45-49 4 of 7 00:00:10 00:26:52
22 94 STEVEN MALANY M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:27:19 00:08:49 16 of 21 M 45-49 5 of 7 00:00:10 00:27:29
23 222 CORTNEY STONER F 27 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:27:45 00:08:57 7 of 27 F 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:07 00:27:52
24 98 CLAIRE ROBERT F 15 TIGARD OR 00:27:50 00:08:58 8 of 27 F 19 and Under 4 of 6 00:00:04 00:27:54
25 97 SUE GRIFFITH F 44 WEST LINN OR 00:28:30 00:09:11 9 of 27 F 40-44 1 of 6 00:00:12 00:28:42
26 96 HEATHER LANE F 43 WEST LINN OR 00:28:31 00:09:12 10 of 27 F 40-44 2 of 6 00:00:12 00:28:43
27 60 OLIVIA BEAN F 16 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:05 00:09:23 11 of 27 F 19 and Under 5 of 6 00:00:05 00:29:10
28 205 KATRINA JENSEN F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:29:46 00:09:36 12 of 27 F 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:07 00:29:53
29 51 STEVE NEFF M 48 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:56 00:09:39 17 of 21 M 45-49 6 of 7 00:00:13 00:30:09
30 65 STEPHAN CAPPS M 48 WEST LINN OR 00:30:19 00:09:46 18 of 21 M 45-49 7 of 7 00:00:14 00:30:33
31 72 WHITNEY LAVINE F 17 SHERWOOD OR 00:30:39 00:09:53 13 of 27 F 19 and Under 6 of 6 00:00:08 00:30:47
32 70 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 39 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:51 00:10:16 19 of 21 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:13 00:32:04
33 68 RILEY EDWARDS M 12 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:52 00:10:16 20 of 21 M 19 and Under 8 of 8 00:00:02 00:31:54
34 73 KARI STEINBOCK F 44 TIGARD OR 00:32:20 00:10:25 14 of 27 F 40-44 3 of 6 00:00:06 00:32:26
35 66 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 00:32:21 00:10:26 15 of 27 F 40-44 4 of 6 00:00:06 00:32:27
36 64 FRANCESCA CONKLIN F 38 TIGARD OR 00:32:51 00:10:35 16 of 27 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:00:14 00:33:05
37 67 HEIDI EDWARDS F 40 BEAVERTON OR 00:34:04 00:10:59 17 of 27 F 40-44 5 of 6 00:00:03 00:34:07
38 71 MICHELLE LAVINE F 48 SHERWOOD OR 00:35:36 00:11:29 18 of 27 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:08 00:35:44
39 74 MELANIE WEBB F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:35:37 00:11:29 19 of 27 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:35:45
40 100 CHRISTINA SCHMIDT F 33 TALENT OR 00:36:01 00:11:37 20 of 27 F 30-34 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:36:09
41 89 SARAH PARKS F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:04 00:11:38 21 of 27 F 30-34 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:36:09
42 88 JEREMY PARKS M 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:05 00:11:38 21 of 21 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:36:09
43 78 JERI MARTINEZ F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:36:27 00:11:45 22 of 27 F 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:11 00:36:38
44 56 KORINNA LORANG F 41 TIGARD OR 00:37:12 00:12:00 23 of 27 F 40-44 6 of 6 00:00:10 00:37:22
45 86 CRIS SCHULZ F 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:38:31 00:12:25 24 of 27 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:38:39
46 57 SARAH BRICE F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:40:14 00:12:58 25 of 27 F 35-39 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:40:21
47 50 DEBBY NEFF F 49 WILSONVILLE OR 00:43:40 00:14:05 26 of 27 F 45-49 4 of 4 00:00:14 00:43:54
48 99 REBEKAH RAYMOND F 35 VANCOUVER WA 00:43:49 00:14:08 27 of 27 F 35-39 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:43:54
Huber Timing