2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k and 10k Logo
5K

2015 Sandelie Mud Run 10k
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 10th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:43
Male:23
Female:20

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 243 EDWIN CHAMBERS M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:43:23 00:06:59 1 of 23 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:01 00:43:24
2 211 DONOVAN GRABOWSKI M 46 TIGARD OR 00:45:02 00:07:15 2 of 23 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:45:04
3 233 DAN SILVERNAIL M 48 WEST LINN OR 00:45:18 00:07:18 3 of 23 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:01 00:45:19
4 246 SARA MYRE F 24 WEST LINN OR 00:48:30 00:07:49 1 of 20 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:48:34
5 236 JONATHAN MODIE M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:50:05 00:08:04 4 of 23 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:50:09
6 212 JOHN RILEY M 57 PORTLAND OR 00:54:57 00:08:51 5 of 23 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:55:00
7 209 JACOB ADAMS M 16 DUNDEE OR 00:55:16 00:08:54 6 of 23 M 19 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:55:24
8 239 MIKE FIEGENBAUM M 61 WILSONVILLE OR 00:55:20 00:08:55 7 of 23 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:55:24
9 242 YELENA KHOTSEVITCH F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:56:15 00:09:04 2 of 20 F 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:56:23
10 224 BRUCE PETTERSON M 65 WEST LINN OR 00:56:40 00:09:08 8 of 23 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:56:45
11 229 PAMELA JOHNSON F 56 WEST LINN OR 00:57:11 00:09:13 3 of 20 F 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:07 00:57:18
12 244 BRUCE JOHNSON M 53 WEST LINN OR 00:58:13 00:09:23 9 of 23 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:06 00:58:19
13 240 MARK SCHOFER M 54 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:58:24 00:09:25 10 of 23 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:58:29
14 235 BILL MARKT M 65 WEST LINN OR 00:58:28 00:09:25 11 of 23 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:00:13 00:58:41
15 241 JEHAN YAHYA F 26 TIGARD OR 00:59:32 00:09:36 4 of 20 F 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:08 00:59:40
16 231 TIM JOHNSON M 63 PORTLAND OR 01:01:02 00:09:50 12 of 23 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:05 01:01:07
17 232 DAMON HENRIE M 38 TIGARD OR 01:01:32 00:09:55 13 of 23 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:11 01:01:43
18 248 LYNDSEY LANPHERE F 36 PORTLAND OR 01:01:46 00:09:57 5 of 20 F 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:07 01:01:53
19 204 MARIE BALLANCE F 33 MILWAUKIE OR 01:01:46 00:09:57 6 of 20 F 30-34 1 of 8 00:00:07 01:01:53
20 203 CRYSTAL PURDY F 33 BEAVERTON OR 01:01:47 00:09:57 7 of 20 F 30-34 2 of 8 00:00:06 01:01:53
21 247 DONNA DAMIANO F 41 WEST LINN OR 01:01:47 00:09:58 8 of 20 F 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:07 01:01:54
22 220 NATALIE SMITH F 31 WEST LINN OR 01:02:09 00:10:01 9 of 20 F 30-34 3 of 8 00:00:07 01:02:16
23 221 PATRICK SMITH M 33 WEST LINN OR 01:02:11 00:10:01 14 of 23 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:07 01:02:18
24 216 AARON BOGLE M 29 BEAVERTON OR 01:02:19 00:10:03 15 of 23 M 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:03 01:02:22
25 202 ROBERTO SUAREZ M 44 PORTLAND OR 01:02:19 00:10:03 16 of 23 M 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:03 01:02:22
26 230 DAVID MICHAUD M 51 WILSONVILLE OR 01:02:40 00:10:06 17 of 23 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:11 01:02:51
27 217 TRACIE TOLBERT F 34 WEST LINN OR 01:04:04 00:10:20 10 of 20 F 30-34 4 of 8 00:00:06 01:04:10
28 207 AARON BRENIMAN M 36 WEST LINN OR 01:04:44 00:10:26 18 of 23 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:11 01:04:55
29 213 ERIN BURTON F 49 SPRINGFIELD VA 01:04:55 00:10:28 11 of 20 F 45-49 1 of 1 00:00:09 01:05:04
30 214 STEPHEN BURTON M 47 SPRINGFIELD VA 01:04:55 00:10:28 19 of 23 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:09 01:05:04
31 206 WIL CARTER M 49 GLADSTONE OR 01:09:15 00:11:10 20 of 23 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:11 01:09:26
32 215 MICHAEL O'BRIEN M 57 FOREST GROVE OR 01:09:55 00:11:16 21 of 23 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:10 01:10:05
33 234 KELLY UHACZ M 50 VANCOUVER WA 01:11:01 00:11:27 22 of 23 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:08 01:11:09
34 226 VICTORIA OKAIN F 51 WEST LINN OR 01:12:33 00:11:42 12 of 20 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:06 01:12:39
35 210 JEANNE BEACHAM F 54 WILSONVILLE OR 01:13:42 00:11:53 13 of 20 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:11 01:13:53
36 237 JANET PETERSEN F 53 WILSONVILLE OR 01:13:44 00:11:53 14 of 20 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:11 01:13:55
37 238 DIANE FIEGENBAUM F 58 WILSONVILLE OR 01:15:40 00:12:12 15 of 20 F 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:12 01:15:52
38 225 MEGAN FERRIS F 31 LEBANON OR 01:24:24 00:13:36 16 of 20 F 30-34 5 of 8 00:00:12 01:24:36
39 245 RYAN BAKER M 25 GLADSTONE OR 01:30:08 00:14:32 23 of 23 M 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:14 01:30:22
40 219 ASHLEE MARSTON F 31 WEST LINN OR 01:30:12 00:14:32 17 of 20 F 30-34 6 of 8 00:00:10 01:30:22
41 223 DANIELLE SHELDRAKE F 34 OREGON CITY OR 01:30:13 00:14:33 18 of 20 F 30-34 7 of 8 00:00:09 01:30:22
42 201 JILL DEBOOM F 39 TIGARD OR 01:36:41 00:15:35 19 of 20 F 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:10 01:36:51
43 208 CAITLIN TOOHEY F 32 WILSONVILLE OR 01:36:42 00:15:35 20 of 20 F 30-34 8 of 8 00:00:09 01:36:51
Huber Timing