2015 Stumptown XC Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K Logo

2015 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 26th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:197
Male:143
Female:54

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 155 WILLIE MILAM M 23 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:15:18 04:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 1 of 143 M 20-24 1 of 14
2 311 JEREMY FREED M 28 00:15:26 04:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 2 of 143 M 25-29 1 of 29
3 151 NICK ROCHE M 22 TIGARD OR 00:15:30 05:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3 3 of 143 M 20-24 2 of 14
4 114 GILBERT GRUNDY M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:15:36 05:02 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 4 of 143 M 25-29 2 of 29
5 59 BEN DEJARNETTE M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:15:38 05:02 VAMIPACT 5 5 of 143 M 20-24 3 of 14
6 37 PHIL PADILLA M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:51 05:06 VAMIPACT 6 6 of 143 M 25-29 3 of 29
7 49 JULIAN MEYER M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:15:52 05:07 7 of 143 M 20-24 4 of 14
8 124 JOHN CARLEY M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:15:57 05:08 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 7 8 of 143 M 25-29 4 of 29
9 189 CHRIS BALDUS M 28 SILVERDALE WA 00:16:00 05:09 9 of 143 M 25-29 5 of 29
10 195 JOHN HOWELL M 41 HILLSBORO OR 00:16:04 05:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 10 of 143 M 40-44 1 of 16
11 200 CAMERON KREUZ M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:16:05 05:11 11 of 143 M 25-29 6 of 29
12 1 JOSHUA GORDON M 41 EUGENE OR 00:16:05 05:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 12 of 143 M 40-44 2 of 16
13 63 KEVIN CAVE M 35 EUGENE OR 00:16:08 05:12 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 13 of 143 M 35-39 1 of 13
14 26 PATRICK REAVES M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:16:10 05:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 9 14 of 143 M 30-34 1 of 25
15 198 STEVE YOUNG M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:16:18 05:15 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 15 of 143 M 25-29 7 of 29
16 108 RUSSELL DRUMMOND M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:22 05:16 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 16 of 143 M 25-29 8 of 29
17 89 IAN GILLESPIE M 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:23 05:17 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 17 of 143 M 45-49 1 of 21
18 277 MATT INGALLS M 29 NEWBERG OR 00:16:24 05:17 18 of 143 M 25-29 9 of 29
19 192 NEIL CALLAGHAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:16:26 05:18 NAC 12 19 of 143 M 30-34 2 of 25
20 262 JUSTIN MCINTYRE M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:27 05:18 20 of 143 M 25-29 10 of 29
21 125 ANDREW LANGFIELD M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:16:29 05:19 21 of 143 M 25-29 11 of 29
22 38 KIERAN LEE M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:16:30 05:19 VAMIPACT 13 22 of 143 M 25-29 12 of 29
23 181 COLE SANSEVERINO M 27 FLINT MI 00:16:30 05:19 NAC 14 23 of 143 M 25-29 13 of 29
24 206 PETER BROMKA M 34 PORLAND OR 00:16:31 05:19 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 24 of 143 M 30-34 3 of 25
25 18 ORIN SCHUMACHER M 42 EUGENE OR 00:16:32 05:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 25 of 143 M 40-44 3 of 16
26 207 SEAN SUNDWALL M 42 SNOQUALMIE WA 00:16:33 05:20 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 26 of 143 M 40-44 4 of 16
27 275 SPENCER WALSH M 32 SEATTLE WA 00:16:40 05:22 CLUB NORTHWEST 27 of 143 M 30-34 4 of 25
28 134 RAFE PILLING M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:16:42 05:23 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 28 of 143 M 25-29 14 of 29
29 111 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:16:45 05:24 RUN PORTLAND 29 of 143 M 30-34 5 of 25
30 177 REED MEDEROS M 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:46 05:24 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 17 30 of 143 M 15-19 1 of 5
31 265 AARON DENNER M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:16:47 05:25 VAMIPACT 18 31 of 143 M 25-29 15 of 29
32 50 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:16:49 05:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 19 32 of 143 M 35-39 2 of 13
33 278 JOEL TURKHEIMER M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:51 05:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 33 of 143 M 25-29 16 of 29
34 179 KEVIN O'MALLEY M 27 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:53 05:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 34 of 143 M 25-29 17 of 29
35 133 DUNCAN HOGE M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:16:53 05:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 35 of 143 M 25-29 18 of 29
36 17 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:55 05:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 36 of 143 M 40-44 5 of 16
37 165 CHARLES LINNEROOTH M 22 PORTLAND OR 00:16:55 05:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 20 37 of 143 M 20-24 5 of 14
38 36 LARRY JULSON M 25 NEWBERG OR 00:16:57 05:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 21 38 of 143 M 25-29 19 of 29
39 88 JONATHAN GRAVES M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:16:57 05:28 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 39 of 143 M 25-29 20 of 29
40 71 WAYNE DILLY M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:16:57 05:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 22 40 of 143 M 30-34 6 of 25
41 31 SCOTT WILLIAMS M 37 EUGENE OR 00:16:57 05:28 NAC 23 41 of 143 M 35-39 3 of 13
42 32 DRAKE COLLINS M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:16:59 05:28 TEAM RED LIZARD 24 42 of 143 M 15-19 2 of 5
43 274 AARON COE M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:01 05:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 43 of 143 M 30-34 7 of 25
44 28 EVERETT WHITESIDE M 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:04 05:30 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 44 of 143 M 45-49 2 of 21
45 180 KRISTEN ROHDE F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:17:05 05:30 1 of 54 F 30-34 1 of 11
46 169 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:17:09 05:32 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 45 of 143 M 25-29 21 of 29
47 48 TORREY LINDBO M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:17:13 05:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 46 of 143 M 40-44 6 of 16
48 158 ERIC HARTMANN M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:17:13 05:33 47 of 143 M 45-49 3 of 21
49 16 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 33 EUGENE OR 00:17:16 05:34 NAC 26 48 of 143 M 30-34 8 of 25
50 137 DANIEL LENSKI M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:21 05:35 NAC 27 49 of 143 M 30-34 9 of 25
51 104 JONATHON MARTINEZ M 20 LAS VEGAS NV 00:17:21 05:35 50 of 143 M 20-24 6 of 14
52 81 NATHAN MEEKER M 21 PORTLAND OR 00:17:21 05:36 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 28 51 of 143 M 20-24 7 of 14
53 136 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:17:24 05:37 RUN PORTLAND 52 of 143 M 30-34 10 of 25
54 164 DAVID REES M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:17:28 05:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 53 of 143 M 45-49 4 of 21
55 30 EDDIE STRANDBERG M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:29 05:38 TEAM RED LIZARD 29 54 of 143 M 30-34 11 of 25
56 102 KEVIN DEWILLIE M 22 PORTLAND OR 00:17:34 05:40 VAMIPACT 30 55 of 143 M 20-24 8 of 14
57 115 BRET KIMPLE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:17:37 05:41 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 56 of 143 M 45-49 5 of 21
58 14 GARRETT FELBER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:17:41 05:42 NAC 57 of 143 M 30-34 12 of 25
59 214 LUKE VAUGHN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:17:42 05:42 RUN PORTLAND 58 of 143 M 30-34 13 of 25
60 76 JONATHAN GRACE M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:17:47 05:44 59 of 143 M 20-24 9 of 14
61 73 HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:51 05:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 31 60 of 143 M 30-34 14 of 25
62 82 CALEB MILLER M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:17:53 05:46 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 32 61 of 143 M 20-24 10 of 14
63 97 BURTON BUTLER M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:53 05:46 LOGGER JOGGERS 62 of 143 M 25-29 22 of 29
64 284 SEAN MORAN M 29 SALT LAKE CITY UT 00:17:54 05:46 63 of 143 M 25-29 23 of 29
65 13 DAVID PINSONNEAULT M 23 EUGENE OR 00:17:56 05:47 NAC 64 of 143 M 20-24 11 of 14
66 121 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:17:58 05:47 TEAM RED LIZARD 65 of 143 M 35-39 4 of 13
67 201 ERIC COLLINS M 38 TIGARD OR 00:17:59 05:48 TEAM RED LIZARD 66 of 143 M 35-39 5 of 13
68 269 LUCAS AGUILAR M 18 VANCOUVER WA 00:18:03 05:49 67 of 143 M 15-19 3 of 5
69 98 PAUL TEINI M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:18:11 05:51 NAC 68 of 143 M 30-34 15 of 25
70 93 SCOTT TUCKER M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:18:11 05:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 69 of 143 M 50-54 1 of 10
71 142 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:14 05:52 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 1 2 of 54 F 25-29 1 of 9
72 99 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:18:15 05:53 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 3 of 54 F 45-49 1 of 7
73 44 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:18:15 05:53 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 70 of 143 M 50-54 2 of 10
74 127 ERIC BARTEN M 31 TIGARD OR 00:18:16 05:53 NAC 71 of 143 M 30-34 16 of 25
75 109 DAN MCDOWELL M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:18:22 05:55 NAC 72 of 143 M 30-34 17 of 25
76 144 DAVID ENGSTROM M 49 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:23 05:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 73 of 143 M 45-49 6 of 21
77 193 JEFF WELLS M 45 AGOURA HILLS CA 00:18:25 05:56 74 of 143 M 45-49 7 of 21
78 12 DALTON CAUDILL M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:18:27 05:57 75 of 143 M 20-24 12 of 14
79 61 KEVIN PAULK M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 76 of 143 M 55-59 1 of 6
80 129 OBEHI AKOJIE M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 77 of 143 M 25-29 24 of 29
81 75 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:18:29 05:57 PORTLAND ROSES 4 of 54 F 25-29 2 of 9
82 52 GABRIEL WIHTOL M 20 EUGENE OR 00:18:30 05:58 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 78 of 143 M 20-24 13 of 14
83 91 MIKE GRIMSHAW M 50 VANCOUVER WA 00:18:34 05:59 79 of 143 M 50-54 3 of 10
84 112 STEPHANIE GRAY F 38 CAMAS WA 00:18:35 05:59 TEAM GRAY 5 of 54 F 35-39 1 of 5
85 5 JARED STORTS M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:18:35 05:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 80 of 143 M 40-44 7 of 16
86 34 BILL ARONSON M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:18:38 06:00 NAC MASTERS 8 81 of 143 M 40-44 8 of 16
87 67 AARON ZANK M 26 SALEM OR 00:18:45 06:02 82 of 143 M 25-29 25 of 29
88 84 LUKE NEVIUS M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:18:46 06:03 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 33 83 of 143 M 15-19 4 of 5
89 65 ASHLEY NICHOLS F 23 SEATTLE WA 00:18:50 06:04 CLUB NORTHWEST 6 of 54 F 20-24 1 of 7
90 154 THERESA HAILEY F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:53 06:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 7 of 54 F 25-29 3 of 9
91 64 DANIELLE LOHR F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:18:57 06:07 8 of 54 F 25-29 4 of 9
92 83 KRIS ALEXANDER M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:19:06 06:09 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 34 84 of 143 M 30-34 18 of 25
93 285 ERIC SAUERACKER M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 85 of 143 M 30-34 19 of 25
94 272 KYLE HOLMES M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:11 06:11 86 of 143 M 25-29 26 of 29
95 268 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:14 06:12 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 9 of 54 F 30-34 2 of 11
96 41 NOAH MEGOWAN M 42 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:21 06:14 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 87 of 143 M 40-44 9 of 16
97 119 MICHAEL SOLITARIA M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:19:24 06:15 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 88 of 143 M 20-24 14 of 14
98 113 GRANT GRAY M 15 CAMAS WA 00:19:25 06:16 TEAM GRAY 89 of 143 M 15-19 5 of 5
99 282 CARLTON STEELE M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:19:29 06:17 90 of 143 M 45-49 8 of 21
100 270 AARON POYNTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 91 of 143 M 30-34 20 of 25
101 132 THOMAS FUCHS M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 92 of 143 M 25-29 27 of 29
102 139 TYLER THOMPSON M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:35 06:19 93 of 143 M 25-29 28 of 29
103 35 TROY WALLIN M 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:19:37 06:19 NAC MASTERS 10 94 of 143 M 45-49 9 of 21
104 273 BRYANT MCARTHUR M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:19:39 06:20 95 of 143 M 35-39 6 of 13
105 143 LOUIS LEBLANC M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:46 06:22 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 96 of 143 M 45-49 10 of 21
106 126 KEITH JOHNSON M 31 SEATTLE WA 00:19:47 06:23 97 of 143 M 30-34 21 of 25
107 19 GREG LONG M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:19:50 06:24 98 of 143 M 50-54 4 of 10
108 185 JOHN MARKLEY M 39 SAN FRANCISCO CA 00:19:55 06:25 99 of 143 M 35-39 7 of 13
109 145 JACOB MICHAELS M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:19:57 06:26 WVTC 100 of 143 M 45-49 11 of 21
110 47 AARON LANCE M 54 PORTLAND OR 00:19:59 06:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 101 of 143 M 50-54 5 of 10
111 288 RYAN PORTER M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:20:13 06:31 102 of 143 M 25-29 29 of 29
112 55 JOE BUSCH M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:20:14 06:31 103 of 143 M 30-34 22 of 25
113 79 KATE MANN F 25 SALEM OR 00:20:17 06:32 OISELLE-OR 10 of 54 F 25-29 5 of 9
114 117 GRANT LINSELL M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:20:20 06:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 104 of 143 M 35-39 8 of 13
115 58 DAVID HATFIELD M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:20:23 06:34 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 105 of 143 M 50-54 6 of 10
116 138 ELEANOR EVANS F 25 PORTLANDR OR 00:20:26 06:35 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 5 11 of 54 F 25-29 6 of 9
117 77 ED DEETS M 54 TIGARD OR 00:20:27 06:36 NAC MASTERS 11 106 of 143 M 50-54 7 of 10
118 159 JON EPSTEIN M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:20:40 06:40 107 of 143 M 45-49 12 of 21
119 187 SONYA WILKERSON F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:20:48 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 12 of 54 F 45-49 2 of 7
120 182 LANCE JOHNSON M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:20:49 06:43 108 of 143 M 45-49 13 of 21
121 3 GREGG ROBINSON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:20:50 06:43 109 of 143 M 30-34 23 of 25
122 211 MARISA HOFF F 46 WESTALKE VILLAGE CA 00:20:52 06:44 13 of 54 F 45-49 3 of 7
123 166 NEMANJA KRSMANOVIC M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:57 06:45 NAC MASTERS 12 110 of 143 M 40-44 10 of 16
124 283 SADIE GROSSMAN F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:21:00 06:46 RUN PORTLAND 14 of 54 F 30-34 3 of 11
125 103 REBECCA ANNA F 21 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:02 06:47 RED SHIRT WARNER PACIFIC 15 of 54 F 20-24 2 of 7
126 78 STEVE DAHLBERG M 50 VANCOUVER WA 00:21:03 06:47 111 of 143 M 50-54 8 of 10
127 74 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:21:06 06:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 16 of 54 F 35-39 2 of 5
128 150 MIKE MCMASTER M 54 GASTON OR 00:21:12 06:50 112 of 143 M 50-54 9 of 10
129 183 CRAIG CHAPMA M 44 FOLSOM CA 00:21:14 06:51 NAC MASTERS 13 113 of 143 M 40-44 11 of 16
130 40 MICHAEL JONES M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:21:16 06:51 114 of 143 M 40-44 12 of 16
131 186 JIM NEY M 58 HILLSBORO OR 00:21:17 06:52 115 of 143 M 55-59 2 of 6
132 57 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:21:20 06:53 TEAM ATHENA 17 of 54 F 40-44 1 of 8
133 92 FRED GRIMSHAW M 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:21:27 06:55 116 of 143 M 10-14 1 of 4
134 106 KIRK FLATOW M 56 SAN JOSE CA 00:21:32 06:56 117 of 143 M 55-59 3 of 6
135 271 MICHAEL ROSE M 46 ANACORTES WA 00:21:37 06:58 118 of 143 M 45-49 14 of 21
136 168 DON OLLILA M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:21:44 07:00 119 of 143 M 40-44 13 of 16
137 130 LAURA NITTI F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:21:46 07:01 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 18 of 54 F 30-34 4 of 11
138 87 SARAH CARRIER F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:21:48 07:02 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 19 of 54 F 20-24 3 of 7
139 261 GAVIN GLATTE M 14 MEDFORD OR 00:21:54 07:04 120 of 143 M 10-14 2 of 4
140 131 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:21:57 07:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 14 121 of 143 M 55-59 4 of 6
141 123 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:22:04 07:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 8 20 of 54 F 25-29 7 of 9
142 289 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ M 47 FILLMORE CA 00:22:07 07:08 122 of 143 M 45-49 15 of 21
143 4 MICHAEL HALL M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:22:10 07:09 123 of 143 M 45-49 16 of 21
144 287 BEN STARK M 39 CAMAS WA 00:22:16 07:11 124 of 143 M 35-39 9 of 13
145 118 DAVID STENSTROM M 39 WILSONVILLE OR 00:22:18 07:11 125 of 143 M 35-39 10 of 13
146 10 RAMON CORREA M 33 NEWBERG OR 00:22:31 07:16 UNCE! 126 of 143 M 30-34 24 of 25
147 260 ETHAN MCANALLY M 14 MEDFORD OR 00:22:44 07:20 127 of 143 M 10-14 3 of 4
148 171 JASON MOORE M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:22:45 07:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 128 of 143 M 45-49 17 of 21
149 149 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:49 07:21 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 21 of 54 F 20-24 4 of 7
150 29 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:22:59 07:25 NAC 22 of 54 F 35-39 3 of 5
151 286 DAVIS MASLEN M 55 E OSWEGO OR 00:23:07 07:27 129 of 143 M 55-59 5 of 6
152 279 JOHN GOLDEN M 39 NORTH PLAINS OR 00:23:07 07:27 130 of 143 M 35-39 11 of 13
153 264 CRAIG OBRIEN M 37 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:09 07:28 131 of 143 M 35-39 12 of 13
154 263 KILEY OBRIEN F 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:09 07:28 23 of 54 F 10-14 1 of 1
155 122 GRETCHEN FUNK F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:23:18 07:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 of 54 F 20-24 5 of 7
156 146 JEFF O'DELL M 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:23:19 07:31 132 of 143 M 40-44 14 of 16
157 153 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:23:21 07:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 10 25 of 54 F 35-39 4 of 5
158 147 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:23:28 07:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 2 26 of 54 F 40-44 2 of 8
159 25 LAUREN WORLEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:33 07:36 27 of 54 F 30-34 5 of 11
160 72 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:23:34 07:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 3 28 of 54 F 40-44 3 of 8
161 68 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:23:36 07:37 29 of 54 F 55-59 1 of 1
162 152 VICTOR ALVARADO M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:23:40 07:38 133 of 143 M 40-44 15 of 16
163 116 NOREEN MURDOCK F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:42 07:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 of 54 F 30-34 6 of 11
164 105 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:23:44 07:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 4 31 of 54 F 45-49 4 of 7
165 266 CHRISTINE ANDERSON F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:56 07:43 NAC 32 of 54 F 30-34 7 of 11
166 15 BRIAN GOLEMBIEWSKI M 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:01 07:45 NAC 134 of 143 M 30-34 25 of 25
167 161 KRIS FAY M 39 VANCOUVER WA 00:24:05 07:46 135 of 143 M 35-39 13 of 13
168 54 ROBIN VESEY F 62 PORTLAND OR 00:24:12 07:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 5 33 of 54 F 60-64 1 of 1
169 70 REBECCA HILLARY F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:24:18 07:50 TEAM RED LIZARD 34 of 54 F 35-39 5 of 5
170 62 STEVAN GENGO M 46 KIRKLAND WA 00:24:20 07:51 136 of 143 M 45-49 18 of 21
171 276 LAURA DEVINE F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:24:20 07:51 TEAM ATHENA 35 of 54 F 30-34 8 of 11
172 170 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:24:25 07:52 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 36 of 54 F 40-44 4 of 8
173 140 TYLER THESSIN M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:24:33 07:55 137 of 143 M 50-54 10 of 10
174 148 MICHAEL GRAHAM M 13 PORTLAND OR 00:24:34 07:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 138 of 143 M 10-14 4 of 4
175 86 MORIAH PATERSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:24:36 07:56 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 37 of 54 F 20-24 6 of 7
176 21 VANESSA PETERSON F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:24:57 08:03 LUNA CHIX 38 of 54 F 25-29 8 of 9
177 23 JANELLE DICKERSON F 50 PORTLAND OR 00:25:10 08:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 39 of 54 F 50-54 1 of 3
178 141 TESS STUDLEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:25:13 08:08 40 of 54 F 30-34 9 of 11
179 101 SARA TETREAULT F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:25:16 08:09 41 of 54 F 45-49 5 of 7
180 85 LUCIA MORUD F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:25:29 08:13 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 42 of 54 F 20-24 7 of 7
181 69 LINDA CANDELLO F 48 PORTLAND OR 00:25:30 08:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 43 of 54 F 45-49 6 of 7
182 120 ERIKA IRWIN F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:25:53 08:21 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 44 of 54 F 30-34 10 of 11
183 135 MARYKAY WEST F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:26:28 08:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 45 of 54 F 50-54 2 of 3
184 96 CALEY RICKER F 17 SCAPPOOSE OR 00:26:30 08:32 46 of 54 F 15-19 1 of 1
185 51 JEN WEPRIN F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:26:41 08:36 47 of 54 F 40-44 5 of 8
186 80 LAURA FRIKERT F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:27:01 08:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 48 of 54 F 40-44 6 of 8
187 213 SHAWN HOPKINS M 48 AGOURA HILLS CA 00:27:13 08:46 139 of 143 M 45-49 19 of 21
188 203 AMY HECOX F 30 NORTH BEND WA 00:27:13 08:46 49 of 54 F 30-34 11 of 11
189 197 JOHN BOONE M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:27:16 08:48 140 of 143 M 45-49 20 of 21
190 157 AMANDA STARLING F 50 LOS ANGELES CA 00:27:19 08:48 50 of 54 F 50-54 3 of 3
191 156 ANA CARINENA F 28 LOS ANGELES CA 00:27:19 08:48 51 of 54 F 25-29 9 of 9
192 210 JOHN HOFF M 46 WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 00:27:21 08:49 141 of 143 M 45-49 21 of 21
193 11 REV. JOHN PATRI RILEY, CSC M 58 PORTLAND OR 00:27:21 08:49 142 of 143 M 55-59 6 of 6
194 267 HOLLY HUTCHASON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:27:24 08:50 NAC MASTERS 52 of 54 F 40-44 7 of 8
195 281 AIMEE WOOLSEY F 40 CAMAS WA 00:27:42 08:56 53 of 54 F 40-44 8 of 8
196 280 GORDON PERKES M 40 SILVERDALE WA 00:27:44 08:56 143 of 143 M 40-44 16 of 16
197 190 WENDY GORDON F 49 SILVERDALE WA 00:28:05 09:03 54 of 54 F 45-49 7 of 7

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 15 1 - WILLIE MILAM2 - JEREMY FREED3 - NICK ROCHE9 - PATRICK REAVES(17 - REED MEDEROS)
SECOND JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 29 4 - GILBERT GRUNDY7 - JOHN CARLEY8 - KEVIN CAVE10 - STEVE YOUNG(11 - RUSSELL DRUMMOND)
THIRD VAMIPACT 42 5 - BEN DEJARNETTE6 - PHIL PADILLA13 - KIERAN LEE18 - AARON DENNER(30 - KEVIN DEWILLIE)
FOURTH NAC 75 12 - NEIL CALLAGHAN14 - COLE SANSEVERINO23 - SCOTT WILLIAMS26 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN(27 - DANIEL LENSKI)
FIFTH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 79 16 - RAFE PILLING20 - CHARLES LINNEROOTH21 - LARRY JULSON22 - WAYNE DILLY(31 - HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT)
SIXTH TEAM RED LIZARD 83 15 - PETER BROMKA19 - CHRIS MCGINNESS24 - DRAKE COLLINS25 - AARON COE(29 - EDDIE STRANDBERG)
SEVENTH MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 127 28 - NATHAN MEEKER32 - CALEB MILLER33 - LUKE NEVIUS34 - KRIS ALEXANDER

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 11 1 - JOHN HOWELL2 - JOSHUA GORDON3 - ORIN SCHUMACHER5 - EVERETT WHITESIDE(7 - DAVID REES)
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 33 4 - ADAM DIVERGILIO6 - TORREY LINDBO9 - NOAH MEGOWAN14 - DAVID BUCZKOWSKI
THIRD NAC MASTERS 41 8 - BILL ARONSON10 - TROY WALLIN11 - ED DEETS12 - NEMANJA KRSMANOVIC(13 - CRAIG CHAPMA)

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD 16 2 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH3 - THERESA HAILEY4 - LIANA BERNARD7 - LAURA NITTI(10 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 20 1 - LAUREL MANVILLE5 - ELEANOR EVANS6 - STEPHANIE CRAWFORD8 - LAURA BOCKO(9 - MALLORY WHITE)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 14 2 - GRETCHEN HOFFMAN3 - GAIL MOEBIUS4 - COLLEEN LESTER5 - ROBIN VESEY(6 - LAURA MORRISON)
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 25 1 - SONYA WILKERSON7 - JANELLE DICKERSON8 - LINDA CANDELLO9 - MARYKAY WEST(10 - LAURA FRIKERT)
Huber Timing