2015 Stumptown XC Race #2 Lents Park 5K Logo

2015 Stumptown Race #2 Lents Park 5K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
October 10th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:199
Male:132
Female:67

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 378 BEN DEJARNETTE M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:15:29 04:59 VAMIPACT 1 1 of 132 M 20-24 1 of 13
2 419 GILBERT GRUNDY M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:15:34 05:01 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 2 2 of 132 M 25-29 1 of 25
3 355 PHIL PADILLA M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:40 05:03 VAMIPACT 3 3 of 132 M 25-29 2 of 25
4 191 STEVE YOUNG M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:48 05:05 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 4 of 132 M 25-29 3 of 25
5 194 JOHN HOWELL M 41 HILLSBORO OR 00:15:50 05:06 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 5 of 132 M 40-44 1 of 20
6 400 MATTHEW PALMER M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:15:56 05:08 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 5 6 of 132 M 25-29 4 of 25
7 226 OSCAR BAUMAN M 42 VANCOUVER WA 00:15:57 05:08 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 7 of 132 M 40-44 2 of 20
8 482 JESSE MCCHESNEY M 27 VANCOUVER WA 00:15:58 05:09 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 8 of 132 M 25-29 5 of 25
9 224 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 42 VANCOUVER WA 00:15:59 05:09 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 9 of 132 M 40-44 3 of 20
10 175 PAUL JANDL M 18 SEATTLE WA 00:16:01 05:10 PAUL JANDL 10 of 132 M 15-19 1 of 7
11 479 JOHN KEANE M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:16:07 05:12 NAC 6 11 of 132 M 30-34 1 of 22
12 221 CHRIS MCISAAC M 27 TIGARD OR 00:16:10 05:13 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7 12 of 132 M 25-29 6 of 25
13 505 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN M 26 BEND OR 00:16:11 05:13 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING KLUB (CORK) 13 of 132 M 25-29 7 of 25
14 381 KEVIN CAVE M 35 EUGENE OR 00:16:13 05:13 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 14 of 132 M 35-39 1 of 13
15 356 KIERAN LEE M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:16:15 05:14 VAMIPACT 9 15 of 132 M 25-29 8 of 25
16 196 REED MEDEROS M 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:16 05:14 16 of 132 M 15-19 2 of 7
17 516 NEIL CALLAGHAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:16:17 05:15 NAC 10 17 of 132 M 30-34 2 of 22
18 176 JUSTIN MCINTYRE M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:18 05:15 TUNE SQUAD 18 of 132 M 25-29 9 of 25
19 489 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F 18 CAMAS WA 00:16:18 05:15 NIKE 1 of 67 F 15-19 1 of 4
20 339 ORIN SCHUMACHER M 42 EUGENE OR 00:16:19 05:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 4 19 of 132 M 40-44 4 of 20
21 434 RAFE PILLING M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:16:27 05:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11 20 of 132 M 25-29 10 of 25
22 503 DANE SAWYER M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:27 05:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12 21 of 132 M 25-29 11 of 25
23 184 ANDREW LANDSTROM M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:16:28 05:18 22 of 132 M 20-24 2 of 13
24 241 JACOB GOERTZ M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:28 05:18 23 of 132 M 25-29 12 of 25
25 369 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:16:30 05:19 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 24 of 132 M 35-39 2 of 13
26 202 KEVIN O'MALLEY M 27 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:32 05:20 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 14 25 of 132 M 25-29 13 of 25
27 436 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:16:37 05:21 RUN PORTLAND 15 26 of 132 M 30-34 3 of 22
28 230 ERIC WILLIAMS M 50 SALEM OR 00:16:37 05:21 EAST SIDE HARRIERS 27 of 132 M 50-54 1 of 9
29 234 JAKE STOUT M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:16:39 05:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 16 28 of 132 M 30-34 4 of 22
30 321 JOSHUA GORDON M 41 EUGENE OR 00:16:43 05:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 29 of 132 M 40-44 5 of 20
31 233 DUTCH YERTON M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:16:44 05:23 NAC MASTERS 6 30 of 132 M 40-44 6 of 20
32 385 WAYNE DILLY M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:16:44 05:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 31 of 132 M 30-34 5 of 22
33 367 TORREY LINDBO M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:16:45 05:24 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 32 of 132 M 40-44 7 of 20
34 350 DRAKE COLLINS M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:16:46 05:24 TEAM RED LIZARD 18 33 of 132 M 15-19 3 of 7
35 338 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:50 05:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 34 of 132 M 40-44 8 of 20
36 172 AARON DENNER M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:16:50 05:26 VAMIPACT 19 35 of 132 M 25-29 14 of 25
37 472 CESAR PEREZ M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:16:55 05:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 36 of 132 M 20-24 3 of 13
38 449 ERIC HARTMANN M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:16:56 05:27 37 of 132 M 45-49 1 of 15
39 346 EVERETT WHITESIDE M 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:57 05:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 38 of 132 M 45-49 2 of 15
40 471 ADAM GOULET M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:17:01 05:29 RUN PORTLAND 20 39 of 132 M 30-34 6 of 22
41 349 SCOTT WILLIAMS M 37 EUGENE OR 00:17:02 05:29 NAC 21 40 of 132 M 35-39 3 of 13
42 354 LARRY JULSON M 25 NEWBERG OR 00:17:04 05:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 22 41 of 132 M 25-29 15 of 25
43 235 SAM RIVARD F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:07 05:31 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 2 of 67 F 20-24 1 of 9
44 337 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 33 EUGENE OR 00:17:08 05:31 NAC 23 42 of 132 M 30-34 7 of 22
45 348 EDDIE STRANDBERG M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:11 05:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 24 43 of 132 M 30-34 8 of 22
46 232 LUKE VAUGHN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:17:14 05:33 RUN PORTLAND 25 44 of 132 M 30-34 9 of 22
47 225 ANNA CONNOR F 29 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:16 05:34 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2 3 of 67 F 25-29 1 of 9
48 409 DAVID REES M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:17:18 05:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 45 of 132 M 45-49 3 of 15
49 481 NICOLE BLOOD F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:19 05:35 4 of 67 F 25-29 2 of 9
50 437 DANIEL LENSKI M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:22 05:36 NAC 26 46 of 132 M 30-34 10 of 22
51 420 BRET KIMPLE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:17:24 05:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 47 of 132 M 45-49 4 of 15
52 480 CHARLOTTE BROWNING F 28 EUGENE OR 00:17:25 05:37 TEAM RUN EUGENE 5 of 67 F 25-29 3 of 9
53 379 CHAD KILIAN M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:17:26 05:37 TEAM RED LIZARD 27 48 of 132 M 30-34 11 of 22
54 506 JEFF SMITH M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:17:34 05:40 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 49 of 132 M 40-44 9 of 20
55 390 JONATHAN GRACE M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:17:37 05:41 50 of 132 M 20-24 4 of 13
56 408 KEVIN DEWILLIE M 22 PORTLAND OR 00:17:38 05:41 VAMIPACT 28 51 of 132 M 20-24 5 of 13
57 387 HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:40 05:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 52 of 132 M 30-34 12 of 22
58 188 ELLIE STAKER F 23 WASHOUGAL WA 00:17:40 05:42 6 of 67 F 20-24 2 of 9
59 401 SCOTT TUCKER M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:17:42 05:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 53 of 132 M 50-54 2 of 9
60 470 KARLEE COFFEY F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:17:43 05:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 7 of 67 F 30-34 1 of 16
61 443 DAVID ENGSTROM M 49 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:44 05:43 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 54 of 132 M 45-49 5 of 15
62 334 DAVID PINSONNEAULT M 23 EUGENE OR 00:17:44 05:43 NAC 55 of 132 M 20-24 6 of 13
63 406 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:17:46 05:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 8 of 67 F 45-49 1 of 6
64 428 ERIC BARTEN M 31 TIGARD OR 00:17:47 05:44 NAC 56 of 132 M 30-34 13 of 22
65 441 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:50 05:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 3 9 of 67 F 25-29 4 of 9
66 231 TROY BASH M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:17:51 05:45 NAC 57 of 132 M 35-39 4 of 13
67 362 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:17:54 05:46 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 58 of 132 M 50-54 3 of 9
68 325 JARED STORTS M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:17:55 05:46 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 59 of 132 M 40-44 10 of 20
69 217 GRANT FINNEY M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:17:59 05:48 BRUIN TRACK CLUB 60 of 132 M 30-34 14 of 22
70 352 BILL ARONSON M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:18:04 05:49 NAC MASTERS 9 61 of 132 M 40-44 11 of 20
71 473 STEVE BEAN M 54 EUGENE OR 00:18:08 05:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 62 of 132 M 50-54 4 of 9
72 335 GARRETT FELBER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:12 05:52 NAC 63 of 132 M 30-34 15 of 22
73 371 GABRIEL WIHTOL M 20 EUGENE OR 00:18:13 05:52 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 64 of 132 M 20-24 7 of 13
74 332 DALTON CAUDILL M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:18:14 05:53 65 of 132 M 20-24 8 of 13
75 216 KRISTOPHER CELTNIEKS M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:16 05:53 RUN PORTLAND 29 66 of 132 M 25-29 16 of 25
76 511 MATT SAUNDERS M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:18 05:54 VAMIPACT 67 of 132 M 25-29 17 of 25
77 429 OBEHI AKOJIE M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:18 05:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 68 of 132 M 25-29 18 of 25
78 519 FLAVIO GRIGGIO M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:18:20 05:55 NAC 69 of 132 M 30-34 16 of 22
79 212 TOM SKILES M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:18:21 05:55 NAC MASTERS 10 70 of 132 M 40-44 12 of 20
80 322 FILIP SCHMOLE M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:18:24 05:56 NAC 71 of 132 M 35-39 5 of 13
81 499 MUSTAFA ALAVI M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:29 05:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 72 of 132 M 25-29 19 of 25
82 468 MATTHEW O'BRIEN M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:18:29 05:57 73 of 132 M 15-19 4 of 7
83 502 TREVOR SOUCY M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:18:32 05:58 REED COLLEGE 74 of 132 M 20-24 9 of 13
84 474 AARON ZANK M 27 SALEM OR 00:18:33 05:59 75 of 132 M 25-29 20 of 25
85 199 JULIA FONK F 23 POTLAND OR 00:18:34 05:59 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 4 10 of 67 F 20-24 3 of 9
86 380 KEVIN PAULK M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 76 of 132 M 55-59 1 of 6
87 375 JUSTIN MCBURNETT M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 11 77 of 132 M 40-44 13 of 20
88 222 JESSICA DOBEK F 36 TIGARD OR 00:18:45 06:03 ROSES 11 of 67 F 35-39 1 of 9
89 209 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:18:48 06:04 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 12 of 67 F 35-39 2 of 9
90 237 EUGENIO VIDALES M 55 VANCOUVER WA 00:18:49 06:04 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 78 of 132 M 55-59 2 of 6
91 495 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:18:53 06:05 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 6 13 of 67 F 20-24 4 of 9
92 469 KERRY GRIFFIN M 49 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:01 06:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 12 79 of 132 M 45-49 6 of 15
93 359 NOAH MEGOWAN M 42 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:03 06:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 13 80 of 132 M 40-44 14 of 20
94 343 GARLAND DAYS M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 81 of 132 M 45-49 7 of 15
95 456 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:13 06:12 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 14 of 67 F 30-34 2 of 16
96 504 KAITLIN GREENE F 25 BEND OR 00:19:16 06:13 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING KLUB (CORK) 15 of 67 F 25-29 5 of 9
97 477 ALYSSA SALAVA F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 16 of 67 F 20-24 5 of 9
98 326 KIRSTEN HEMING F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 8 17 of 67 F 30-34 3 of 16
99 353 TROY WALLIN M 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:19:18 06:13 NAC MASTERS 14 82 of 132 M 45-49 8 of 15
100 518 BENJAMIN BLACK M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:19:26 06:16 REED COLLEGE 83 of 132 M 15-19 5 of 7
101 478 ALEJANDRO FALLAS M 29 BEAVERTON OR 00:19:28 06:16 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 84 of 132 M 25-29 21 of 25
102 412 BOB JABCZYNSKI M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 85 of 132 M 45-49 9 of 15
103 465 RYAN PORTER M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:19:36 06:19 86 of 132 M 25-29 22 of 25
104 223 HANNAH GREIDER F 23 SALEM OR 00:19:38 06:20 18 of 67 F 20-24 6 of 9
105 219 AARON POYNTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:19:41 06:21 87 of 132 M 30-34 17 of 22
106 178 LOUIS LEBLANC M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:43 06:21 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 88 of 132 M 45-49 10 of 15
107 374 JOE BUSCH M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:44 06:22 89 of 132 M 30-34 18 of 22
108 517 ANDRE POINDEXTER M 20 OREGON CITY OR 00:19:51 06:24 THE KIPPER SNACKS 30 90 of 132 M 20-24 10 of 13
109 229 IVAN CAMARA M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:51 06:24 91 of 132 M 25-29 23 of 25
110 236 SARAH HORN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:53 06:24 TEAM ATHENA 9 19 of 67 F 30-34 4 of 16
111 391 ED DEETS M 54 TIGARD OR 00:19:54 06:25 NAC MASTERS 15 92 of 132 M 50-54 5 of 9
112 444 JACOB MICHAELS M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:19:56 06:26 WVTC 93 of 132 M 45-49 11 of 15
113 521 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:19:59 06:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 10 20 of 67 F 20-24 7 of 9
114 462 CARLTON STEELE M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:19:59 06:26 94 of 132 M 45-49 12 of 15
115 323 GREGG ROBINSON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:20:04 06:28 95 of 132 M 30-34 19 of 22
116 493 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:20:06 06:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 11 21 of 67 F 30-34 5 of 16
117 438 ELEANOR EVANS F 25 PORTLANDR OR 00:20:09 06:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12 22 of 67 F 25-29 6 of 9
118 486 LOUIS POINDEXTER M 17 OREGON CITY OR 00:20:12 06:31 THE KIPPER SNACKS 31 96 of 132 M 15-19 6 of 7
119 423 MICHAEL SOLITARIA M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:20:12 06:31 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 97 of 132 M 20-24 11 of 13
120 457 SONYA WILKERSON F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:20:15 06:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 23 of 67 F 45-49 2 of 6
121 377 DAVID HATFIELD M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:33 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 98 of 132 M 50-54 6 of 9
122 514 VAL BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:20:23 06:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 24 of 67 F 45-49 3 of 6
123 360 ANDREW NOVOTNEY M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:20:24 06:35 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 99 of 132 M 15-19 7 of 7
124 510 SCOTT OSWALD M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:20:25 06:35 TEAM RED LIZARD 100 of 132 M 35-39 6 of 13
125 411 NEMANJA KRSMANOVIC M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:26 06:35 NAC MASTERS 101 of 132 M 40-44 15 of 20
126 515 EDWARD MAINWARING M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:27 06:35 102 of 132 M 40-44 16 of 20
127 388 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:20:29 06:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 13 25 of 67 F 35-39 3 of 9
128 220 ALLIE KEOGH F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:20:31 06:37 26 of 67 F 30-34 6 of 16
129 447 MIKE MCMASTER M 54 GASTON OR 00:20:32 06:37 103 of 132 M 50-54 7 of 9
130 205 ALYSSA TOWER F 53 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:39 06:39 27 of 67 F 50-54 1 of 3
131 490 JOHN WORTHINGTON M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:20:40 06:40 104 of 132 M 35-39 7 of 13
132 492 DARA ONO F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:20:42 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 14 28 of 67 F 35-39 4 of 9
133 358 MICHAEL JONES M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:20:45 06:41 105 of 132 M 40-44 17 of 20
134 215 ADAM KOHN M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:51 06:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 106 of 132 M 25-29 24 of 25
135 218 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:20:52 06:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 29 of 67 F 35-39 5 of 9
136 487 SUSANNA POINDEXTER F 12 OREGON CITY OR 00:21:19 06:52 THE KIPPER SNACKS 30 of 67 F 10-14 1 of 3
137 376 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:21:19 06:52 TEAM ATHENA 16 31 of 67 F 40-44 1 of 4
138 452 BRAD GLENN M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:21:22 06:53 TEAM RED LIZARD 107 of 132 M 35-39 8 of 13
139 491 PAM FAIRCHILD F 50 PORTLAND OR 00:21:26 06:54 32 of 67 F 50-54 2 of 3
140 427 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:21:32 06:56 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 33 of 67 F 25-29 7 of 9
141 413 DON OLLILA M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:21:32 06:57 108 of 132 M 40-44 18 of 20
142 372 TROY SCOTT M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:21:36 06:58 109 of 132 M 35-39 9 of 13
143 324 MICHAEL HALL M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:21:36 06:58 110 of 132 M 45-49 13 of 15
144 333 NIKKI BACA SMITH F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:21:38 06:58 OISELLE 34 of 67 F 35-39 6 of 9
145 431 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:21:41 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 111 of 132 M 55-59 3 of 6
146 240 SADIE EVANS F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:21:42 07:00 35 of 67 F 30-34 7 of 16
147 347 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:21:43 07:00 NAC 36 of 67 F 35-39 7 of 9
148 494 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:49 07:02 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 37 of 67 F 20-24 8 of 9
149 466 WENDI FISHER F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:05 07:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 38 of 67 F 30-34 8 of 16
150 497 VICTOR ALVARADO M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:22:16 07:11 112 of 132 M 40-44 19 of 20
151 520 KELLY OLSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:22:18 07:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 39 of 67 F 30-34 9 of 16
152 392 STEVE DAHLBERG M 50 VANCOUVER WA 00:22:21 07:12 113 of 132 M 50-54 8 of 9
153 239 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:22:26 07:14 40 of 67 F 55-59 1 of 2
154 475 BEN FORSTER M 27 OREGON CITY OR 00:22:31 07:16 THE KIPPER SNACKS 32 114 of 132 M 25-29 25 of 25
155 485 KIP POINDEXTER M 47 OREGON CITY OR 00:22:36 07:17 THE KIPPER SNACKS 33 115 of 132 M 45-49 14 of 15
156 227 AVA STENSTROM F 12 WILSONVILLE OR 00:22:40 07:18 41 of 67 F 10-14 2 of 3
157 496 DAVID STENSTROM M 39 WILSONVILLE OR 00:22:41 07:19 116 of 132 M 35-39 10 of 13
158 461 JOHN GOLDEN M 39 NORTH PLAINS OR 00:22:42 07:19 117 of 132 M 35-39 11 of 13
159 453 CHRISTINE ANDERSON F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:53 07:23 NAC 42 of 67 F 30-34 10 of 16
160 242 GRAHAM MOON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:23:00 07:25 CHAFED NIPPLES 118 of 132 M 30-34 20 of 22
161 448 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:23:00 07:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 43 of 67 F 35-39 8 of 9
162 382 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:23:00 07:25 44 of 67 F 55-59 2 of 2
163 445 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:23:07 07:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 4 45 of 67 F 40-44 2 of 4
164 450 JIE ZHANG M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:23:09 07:28 RUN PORTLAND 34 119 of 132 M 35-39 12 of 13
165 330 RAMON CORREA M 33 NEWBERG OR 00:23:14 07:29 UNCE! 120 of 132 M 30-34 21 of 22
166 415 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:23:19 07:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 5 46 of 67 F 45-49 4 of 6
167 344 LAUREN WORLEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:20 07:31 47 of 67 F 30-34 11 of 16
168 238 SUJATA SHYAM F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:23:25 07:33 TEAM ATHENA 17 48 of 67 F 30-34 12 of 16
169 501 HILARY HANES M 58 PORTLAND OR 00:23:35 07:36 RUN PORTLAND MASTERS 121 of 132 M 55-59 4 of 6
170 460 LAURA DEVINE F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:23:36 07:36 TEAM ATHENA 18 49 of 67 F 30-34 13 of 16
171 174 KILEY OBRIEN F 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:38 07:37 50 of 67 F 10-14 3 of 3
172 173 CRAIG OBRIEN M 37 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:38 07:37 122 of 132 M 35-39 13 of 13
173 484 LINDSEY MCCHESNEY F 29 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:40 07:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 51 of 67 F 25-29 8 of 9
174 208 JAMES FINDLEY M 59 BOISE ID 00:23:42 07:38 123 of 132 M 55-59 5 of 6
175 373 ROBIN VESEY F 62 PORTLAND OR 00:23:50 07:41 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 52 of 67 F 60-64 1 of 1
176 228 IVY KATZ F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:51 07:41 RUN PORTLAND 53 of 67 F 30-34 14 of 16
177 500 JUSTIN HENDRICKSON M 54 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:55 07:42 RUN PORTLAND MASTERS 124 of 132 M 50-54 9 of 9
178 336 BRIAN GOLEMBIEWSKI M 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:10 07:47 NAC 125 of 132 M 30-34 22 of 22
179 384 REBECCA HILLARY F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:24:25 07:52 54 of 67 F 35-39 9 of 9
180 507 NICK LA CAVA M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:24:29 07:53 126 of 132 M 20-24 12 of 13
181 467 SAMUEL HERSCOVITZ M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:24:29 07:54 127 of 132 M 20-24 13 of 13
182 435 MARYKAY WEST F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:24:35 07:55 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 55 of 67 F 50-54 3 of 3
183 446 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:24:36 07:56 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8 56 of 67 F 40-44 3 of 4
184 327 ERIN ROWE F 33 TACOMA WA 00:24:37 07:56 57 of 67 F 30-34 15 of 16
185 483 ANDREA MCCHESNEY F 21 VANCOUVER WA 00:24:59 08:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 58 of 67 F 20-24 9 of 9
186 383 LINDA CANDELLO F 48 PORTLAND OR 00:25:28 08:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 59 of 67 F 45-49 5 of 6
187 488 JEROME POINDEXTER M 8 OREGON CITY OR 00:25:49 08:19 THE KIPPER SNACKS 35 128 of 132 M 9 and Under 1 of 1
188 513 SARAH LEFLAR F 18 FAYETTEVILLE AR 00:25:52 08:20 60 of 67 F 15-19 2 of 4
189 522 STACEY SCHROEDER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:26:01 08:23 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB 61 of 67 F 45-49 6 of 6
190 404 CALEY RICKER F 17 SCAPPOOSE OR 00:26:02 08:23 62 of 67 F 15-19 3 of 4
191 402 CALLEY EKBERG F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:26:13 08:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 63 of 67 F 30-34 16 of 16
192 454 HOLLY HUTCHASON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:26:18 08:29 NAC MASTERS 64 of 67 F 40-44 4 of 4
193 498 JENNIFER ALVARADO F 15 PORTLAND OR 00:26:32 08:33 65 of 67 F 15-19 4 of 4
194 458 JOHN BOONE M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:26:47 08:38 129 of 132 M 45-49 15 of 15
195 476 REBEKAH FORSTER F 26 OREGON CITY OR 00:27:43 08:56 66 of 67 F 25-29 9 of 9
196 204 DREW PUCKETT M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:32:14 10:24 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 130 of 132 M 40-44 20 of 20
197 509 LEV MICHAELS M 10 PORTLAND OR 00:32:58 10:38 131 of 132 M 10-14 1 of 1
198 363 SUSAN GALBRAITH F 65 SILVER SPRING MD 00:33:29 10:48 67 of 67 F 65-69 1 of 1
199 331 REV. JOHN PATRI RILEY, CSC M 58 PORTLAND OR 00:38:54 12:33 132 of 132 M 55-59 6 of 6

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 19 2 - GILBERT GRUNDY4 - STEVE YOUNG5 - MATTHEW PALMER8 - KEVIN CAVE(14 - KEVIN O'MALLEY)
SECOND VAMIPACT 32 1 - BEN DEJARNETTE3 - PHIL PADILLA9 - KIERAN LEE19 - AARON DENNER(28 - KEVIN DEWILLIE)
THIRD PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 47 7 - CHRIS MCISAAC11 - RAFE PILLING12 - DANE SAWYER17 - WAYNE DILLY(22 - LARRY JULSON)
FOURTH NAC 60 6 - JOHN KEANE10 - NEIL CALLAGHAN21 - SCOTT WILLIAMS23 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN(26 - DANIEL LENSKI)
FIFTH TEAM RED LIZARD 71 13 - CHRIS MCGINNESS16 - JAKE STOUT18 - DRAKE COLLINS24 - EDDIE STRANDBERG(27 - CHAD KILIAN)
SIXTH RUN PORTLAND 89 15 - RUBEN GALBRAITH20 - ADAM GOULET25 - LUKE VAUGHN29 - KRISTOPHER CELTNIEKS(34 - JIE ZHANG)
SEVENTH THE KIPPER SNACKS 126 30 - ANDRE POINDEXTER31 - LOUIS POINDEXTER32 - BEN FORSTER33 - KIP POINDEXTER(35 - JEROME POINDEXTER)

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 1 - JOHN HOWELL2 - OSCAR BAUMAN3 - AHRLIN BAUMAN4 - ORIN SCHUMACHER(5 - JOSHUA GORDON)
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 38 7 - TORREY LINDBO8 - ADAM DIVERGILIO11 - JUSTIN MCBURNETT12 - KERRY GRIFFIN(13 - NOAH MEGOWAN)
THIRD NAC MASTERS 39 6 - DUTCH YERTON9 - BILL ARONSON10 - TOM SKILES14 - TROY WALLIN(15 - ED DEETS)

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 13 1 - SAM RIVARD2 - ANNA CONNOR4 - JULIA FONK6 - ARIEL BECCIA
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD 33 5 - CARRIE ZOGRAFOS7 - LIANA BERNARD10 - LAUREN ELGEE11 - CHELSEA WARREN(14 - DARA ONO)
THIRD PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 36 3 - LAUREL MANVILLE8 - KIRSTEN HEMING12 - ELEANOR EVANS13 - STEPHANIE CRAWFORD(15 - MARIKO TOKOYODA)
FOURTH TEAM ATHENA 60 9 - SARAH HORN16 - JULIE MARKLEY17 - SUJATA SHYAM18 - LAURA DEVINE

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 13 1 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH2 - SONYA WILKERSON3 - VAL BANKS7 - MARYKAY WEST(9 - LINDA CANDELLO)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 23 4 - GRETCHEN HOFFMAN5 - COLLEEN LESTER6 - ROBIN VESEY8 - LAURA MORRISON
Huber Timing