2015 Stumptown XC Race #3 Gabriel Park 4 Miles Logo
Mens 4 Miles

2015 Stumptown Race #3 Gabriel Park Womens 4 Miles
Gabriel Park, Portland, OR
October 31st, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:58
Male:
Female:58

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 660 KRISTEN ROHDE F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:23:41 05:55 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 1 of 58 F 30-34 1 of 11
2 694 KERRI LYONS F 27 FOREST GROVE OR 00:24:22 06:05 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2 2 of 58 F 25-29 1 of 8
3 706 SARAH KEANE F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:24:30 06:07 PORTLAND ROSES 3 3 of 58 F 35-39 1 of 8
4 646 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:24:47 06:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 4 4 of 58 F 25-29 2 of 8
5 60 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:24:59 06:14 PORTLAND ROSES 5 5 of 58 F 25-29 3 of 8
6 611 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:25:07 06:16 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 6 6 of 58 F 45-49 1 of 5
7 430 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:25:33 06:23 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 7 7 of 58 F 20-24 1 of 12
8 426 CARISSA GALLOWAY F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:25:36 06:24 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 8 8 of 58 F 20-24 2 of 12
9 593 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:25:38 06:24 PORTLAND ROSES 9 9 of 58 F 25-29 4 of 8
10 717 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 00:26:02 06:30 PORTLAND ROSES 10 10 of 58 F 35-39 2 of 8
11 425 MOLLY WILIAMS F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:26:16 06:34 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 11 11 of 58 F 20-24 3 of 12
12 24 FIONNA FALLON F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:26:36 06:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12 12 of 58 F 25-29 5 of 8
13 661 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:26:49 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 13 13 of 58 F 30-34 2 of 11
14 676 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:26:52 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 14 14 of 58 F 30-34 3 of 11
15 718 HAYLEY NEY F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:27:01 06:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 15 of 58 F 20-24 4 of 12
16 705 ALYSSA SALAVA F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:27:01 06:45 16 of 58 F 20-24 5 of 12
17 711 MARLA SMITH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:27:13 06:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 17 of 58 F 30-34 4 of 11
18 684 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:27:13 06:48 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 17 18 of 58 F 35-39 3 of 8
19 715 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:27:39 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 18 19 of 58 F 20-24 6 of 12
20 647 MELISSA COX F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:27:44 06:56 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 19 20 of 58 F 30-34 5 of 11
21 725 ERIN SKOURTES F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:27:53 06:58 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 20 21 of 58 F 30-34 6 of 11
22 56 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 42 WEST LINN OR 00:27:57 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 22 of 58 F 40-44 1 of 6
23 701 VAL BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:28:20 07:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 23 of 58 F 45-49 2 of 5
24 529 KIRSTEN HEMING F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:28:24 07:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 of 58 F 30-34 7 of 11
25 43 JANNE HEINONEN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:29:02 07:15 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 25 of 58 F 40-44 2 of 6
26 580 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:29:27 07:21 TEAM ATHENA 26 of 58 F 40-44 3 of 6
27 552 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:29:35 07:23 NAC 27 of 58 F 35-39 4 of 8
28 675 DARA ONO F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:29:38 07:24 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 21 28 of 58 F 35-39 5 of 8
29 592 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:29:39 07:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 29 of 58 F 35-39 6 of 8
30 604 SARAH CARRIER F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:30:11 07:32 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 30 of 58 F 20-24 7 of 12
31 702 SHANNON COATES F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:30:22 07:35 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 22 31 of 58 F 25-29 6 of 8
32 632 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:30:36 07:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 of 58 F 25-29 7 of 8
33 635 LAURA NITTI F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:30:52 07:43 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 23 33 of 58 F 30-34 8 of 11
34 699 PAM FAIRCHILD F 50 PORTLAND OR 00:30:58 07:44 34 of 58 F 50-54 1 of 2
35 6 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:30:59 07:44 35 of 58 F 55-59 1 of 5
36 650 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:31:15 07:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 4 36 of 58 F 40-44 4 of 6
37 709 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:23 07:50 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 37 of 58 F 20-24 8 of 12
38 658 CHRISTINE ANDERSON F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:24 07:51 NAC 38 of 58 F 30-34 9 of 11
39 590 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:31:50 07:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 5 39 of 58 F 40-44 5 of 6
40 620 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:32:02 08:00 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 40 of 58 F 45-49 3 of 5
41 626 NOREEN MURDOCK F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:32:18 08:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 41 of 58 F 30-34 10 of 11
42 586 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:32:52 08:13 42 of 58 F 55-59 2 of 5
43 653 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:32:52 08:13 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 43 of 58 F 35-39 7 of 8
44 726 MELANIE HALIBURTON F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:33:07 08:16 44 of 58 F 45-49 4 of 5
45 631 GRETCHEN FUNK F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:33:22 08:20 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 45 of 58 F 20-24 9 of 12
46 603 MORIAH PATERSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:33:30 08:22 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 46 of 58 F 20-24 10 of 12
47 674 HYLA RIDENOUR F 38 SAINT HELENS OR 00:33:34 08:23 47 of 58 F 35-39 8 of 8
48 577 ROBIN VESEY F 62 PORTLAND OR 00:34:28 08:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7 48 of 58 F 60-64 1 of 1
49 651 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:34:50 08:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8 49 of 58 F 40-44 6 of 6
50 602 LUCIA MORUD F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:35:20 08:50 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 50 of 58 F 20-24 11 of 12
51 729 AMANDA THOMPSON F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:35:44 08:56 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 51 of 58 F 20-24 12 of 12
52 682 STACEY SCHROEDER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:36:15 09:03 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB 52 of 58 F 45-49 5 of 5
53 690 MERANDA CAULFIELD F 25 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:49 09:12 53 of 58 F 25-29 8 of 8
54 700 JOANNA HARPER F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:36:50 09:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 54 of 58 F 55-59 3 of 5
55 563 DALE DAVIS F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:37:29 09:22 55 of 58 F 30-34 11 of 11
56 704 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 52 PORTLAND OR 00:37:31 09:22 56 of 58 F 50-54 2 of 2
57 46 AMY MCVEE F 57 PORTAND OR 00:39:33 09:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 57 of 58 F 55-59 4 of 5
58 686 BETSY MILLER F 57 DALLAS OR 00:40:56 10:14 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 58 of 58 F 55-59 5 of 5

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 27 1 - KRISTEN ROHDE7 - ARIEL BECCIA8 - CARISSA GALLOWAY11 - MOLLY WILIAMS
SECOND PORTLAND ROSES 27 3 - SARAH KEANE5 - CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD9 - CHELSEA BLANCHARD10 - AMY COOPER
THIRD PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 33 2 - KERRI LYONS4 - LAUREL MANVILLE12 - FIONNA FALLON15 - HAYLEY NEY(16 - MARLA SMITH)
FOURTH TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 50 6 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH13 - LIANA BERNARD14 - CHELSEA WARREN17 - CARRIE ZOGRAFOS(18 - LAUREN ELGEE)
FIFTH TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 82 19 - MELISSA COX20 - ERIN SKOURTES21 - DARA ONO22 - SHANNON COATES(23 - LAURA NITTI)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 15 1 - JENNIFER SEIBEL2 - VAL BANKS3 - JANNE HEINONEN9 - JOANNA HARPER(10 - BETSY MILLER)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 22 4 - GRETCHEN HOFFMAN5 - GAIL MOEBIUS6 - COLLEEN LESTER7 - ROBIN VESEY(8 - LAURA MORRISON)
Huber Timing