2015 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo
Mens 8K

2015 Stumptown Race #4 and USATF Oregon XC Championships Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 7th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:59
Male:
Female:59

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 863 KRISTEN ROHDE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:21:08 05:35 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 Y 1 1 1 of 59 F 30-34 1 of 11
2 291 CARRIE DIMOFF F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:21:31 05:41 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 2 2 of 59 F 30-34 2 of 11
3 252 ANNA CONNOR F 29 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:32 05:41 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2 Y 3 2 3 of 59 F 25-29 1 of 11
4 253 JENNIFER BERGMAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:21:53 05:47 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 Y 4 3 4 of 59 F 20-24 1 of 11
5 668 CHARLOTTE BROWNING F 28 EUGENE OR 00:22:08 05:51 TEAM RUN EUGENE N 5 of 59 F 25-29 2 of 11
6 927 ANNE LUIJTEN F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:22:10 05:52 N 6 of 59 F 20-24 2 of 11
7 925 KERRI LYONS F 27 FOREST GROVE OR 00:22:23 05:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 4 N 7 of 59 F 25-29 3 of 11
8 250 ELLIE STAKER F 23 GRESHAM OR 00:22:37 05:59 ATHLETICS NW Y 5 8 of 59 F 20-24 3 of 11
9 667 JESSIE RUBIN F 23 24 NE 45TH AVE OR 00:22:43 06:00 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 5 Y 6 4 9 of 59 F 20-24 4 of 11
10 814 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:22:53 06:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 7 1 10 of 59 F 45-49 1 of 7
11 849 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:22:56 06:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 6 Y 8 11 of 59 F 25-29 4 of 11
12 249 JULIA FONK F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 06:08 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 7 Y 9 5 12 of 59 F 20-24 5 of 11
13 929 JULIA WEBB F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:31 06:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 10 13 of 59 F 30-34 3 of 11
14 251 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:23:44 06:16 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 11 14 of 59 F 20-24 6 of 11
15 796 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:23:47 06:17 PORTLAND ROSES Y 12 15 of 59 F 25-29 5 of 11
16 256 JESSICA CARMONA F 36 TIGARD OR 00:23:59 06:20 PORTLAND ROSES N 16 of 59 F 35-39 1 of 8
17 864 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:24:05 06:22 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 8 N 17 of 59 F 30-34 4 of 11
18 878 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:24:10 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 9 N 18 of 59 F 30-34 5 of 11
19 930 CAITLIN RANSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:24:13 06:24 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 10 N 19 of 59 F 30-34 6 of 11
20 940 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:24:14 06:24 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 11 N 20 of 59 F 20-24 7 of 11
21 735 KIRSTEN HEMING F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:24:18 06:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 12 N 21 of 59 F 35-39 2 of 8
22 254 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 00:24:21 06:26 PORTLAND ROSES N 22 of 59 F 35-39 3 of 8
23 901 MARLA SMITH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:28 06:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 13 N 23 of 59 F 30-34 7 of 11
24 881 KAITLIN GREENE F 25 BEND OR 00:24:35 06:30 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING KLUB (CORK) N 24 of 59 F 25-29 6 of 11
25 850 MELISSA COX F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:54 06:35 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 14 N 25 of 59 F 30-34 8 of 11
26 906 ALEXANDRA RUDD F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:25:08 06:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 15 N 26 of 59 F 20-24 8 of 11
27 846 ELEANOR EVANS F 26 PORTLANDR OR 00:25:15 06:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 16 N 27 of 59 F 25-29 7 of 11
28 905 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 42 WEST LINN OR 00:25:20 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 13 2 28 of 59 F 40-44 1 of 5
29 257 ALLIE KEOGH F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:25:28 06:44 N 29 of 59 F 30-34 9 of 11
30 897 SHANNON COATES F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:25:33 06:45 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 17 Y 14 30 of 59 F 25-29 8 of 11
31 296 HANNAH GREIDER F 23 SALEM OR 00:25:53 06:50 N 31 of 59 F 20-24 9 of 11
32 920 CORINNA JACKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:26:03 06:53 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 18 Y 15 32 of 59 F 20-24 10 of 11
33 945 VAL BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:26:05 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 16 3 33 of 59 F 45-49 2 of 7
34 877 DARA ONO F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:26:06 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 19 N 34 of 59 F 35-39 4 of 8
35 398 JANNE HEINONEN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:26:18 06:57 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 17 4 35 of 59 F 40-44 2 of 5
36 915 NORA SAWYER F 19 EUGENE OR 00:26:26 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 20 N 36 of 59 F 15-19 1 of 1
37 795 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:26:27 07:00 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 21 N 37 of 59 F 35-39 5 of 8
38 907 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 44 EUGENE OR 00:26:44 07:04 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 18 38 of 59 F 40-44 3 of 5
39 800 KATE MANN F 25 SALEM OR 00:26:50 07:05 OISELLE-OR Y 19 39 of 59 F 25-29 9 of 11
40 248 ANGELA LINDBO F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:26:52 07:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 20 5 40 of 59 F 45-49 3 of 7
41 756 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:27:12 07:11 NAC N 41 of 59 F 35-39 6 of 8
42 290 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:27:36 07:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 22 N 42 of 59 F 35-39 7 of 8
43 835 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:27:54 07:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 23 N 43 of 59 F 25-29 10 of 11
44 246 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:28:02 07:25 N 44 of 59 F 55-59 1 of 2
45 793 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:28:08 07:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N 45 of 59 F 40-44 4 of 5
46 909 PAM FAIRCHILD F 50 PORTLAND OR 00:28:10 07:27 N 46 of 59 F 50-54 1 of 3
47 932 JENNIFER BRENNAN F 48 EUGENE OR 00:28:16 07:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS N 47 of 59 F 45-49 4 of 7
48 856 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:29:31 07:48 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 24 N 48 of 59 F 35-39 8 of 8
49 823 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:29:39 07:50 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N 49 of 59 F 45-49 5 of 7
50 919 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 24 DAYTON OR 00:29:43 07:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB N 50 of 59 F 20-24 11 of 11
51 789 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:29:45 07:52 Y 21 51 of 59 F 55-59 2 of 2
52 947 MELANIE HALIBURTON F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:31:00 08:12 N 52 of 59 F 45-49 6 of 7
53 854 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:31:05 08:13 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N 53 of 59 F 40-44 5 of 5
54 832 ERIKA IRWIN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:32:09 08:30 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE N 54 of 59 F 30-34 10 of 11
55 886 STACEY SCHROEDER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:32:26 08:35 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB N 55 of 59 F 45-49 7 of 7
56 911 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 52 PORTLAND OR 00:32:33 08:36 N 56 of 59 F 50-54 2 of 3
57 934 JESSICA ARZATE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:34:21 09:05 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 25 N 57 of 59 F 25-29 11 of 11
58 255 JAMIE MASSEY F 54 MILWAUKIE OR 00:39:04 10:20 N 58 of 59 F 50-54 3 of 3
59 894 JESSA KENNEDY F 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:41:38 11:01 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B N 59 of 59 F 30-34 11 of 11

Team Results

Stumptown Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 11 1 - KRISTEN ROHDE2 - ANNA CONNOR3 - JENNIFER BERGMAN5 - JESSIE RUBIN(7 - JULIA FONK)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 35 4 - KERRI LYONS6 - LAUREL MANVILLE12 - KIRSTEN HEMING13 - MARLA SMITH(15 - ALEXANDRA RUDD)
THIRD TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 38 8 - LIANA BERNARD9 - CHELSEA WARREN10 - CAITLIN RANSON11 - LAUREN ELGEE(14 - MELISSA COX)
FOURTH TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 74 17 - SHANNON COATES18 - CORINNA JACKSON19 - DARA ONO20 - NORA SAWYER(24 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX)
FIFTH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 82 16 - ELEANOR EVANS21 - STEPHANIE CRAWFORD22 - MARIKO TOKOYODA23 - LAURA BOCKO(25 - JESSICA ARZATE)

Stumptown Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH2 - JENNIFER SEIBEL3 - VAL BANKS4 - JANNE HEINONEN(5 - ANGELA LINDBO)

USATF Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 10 1 - KRISTEN ROHDE2 - ANNA CONNOR3 - JENNIFER BERGMAN4 - JESSIE RUBIN(5 - JULIA FONK)

USATF Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH2 - JENNIFER SEIBEL3 - VAL BANKS4 - JANNE HEINONEN(5 - ANGELA LINDBO)
Huber Timing