2015 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown XC Race #5 Fernhill Park W6K/M10K Logo
Mens 10K

2015 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown Race #5 Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 21st, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:100
Male:
Female:100

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 1200 JAMIE CHEEVER F 30 WA 00:21:05 05:39 CLUB NORTHWEST 1 Y 1 1 1 of 100 F 30-34 1 of 26
2 508 CARRIE DIMOFF F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:21:06 05:39 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 Y 2 2 of 100 F 30-34 2 of 26
3 1030 KRISTEN ROHDE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:21:12 05:41 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 Y 3 2 3 of 100 F 30-34 3 of 26
4 1140 MEL LAWRENCE F 26 BEND OR 00:21:22 05:44 OISELLE 4 Y 4 4 of 100 F 25-29 1 of 15
5 534 NICOLE BLOOD F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:21:22 05:44 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 5 Y 5 3 5 of 100 F 25-29 2 of 15
6 1201 AMBER SCHULTZ F 24 WA 00:21:28 05:45 CLUB NORTHWEST 6 Y 6 4 6 of 100 F 20-24 1 of 22
7 1075 EMILY PRITT F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:21:33 05:47 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 7 Y 7 7 of 100 F 25-29 3 of 15
8 1141 ANNE LUIJTEN F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:21:38 05:48 N 8 of 100 F 20-24 2 of 22
9 1139 COLLIER LAWRENCE F 29 BEND OR 00:21:43 05:49 OISELLE 8 Y 8 9 of 100 F 25-29 4 of 15
10 1198 JANE RICARDI F 30 WA 00:21:47 05:51 CLUB NORTHWEST 9 Y 9 5 10 of 100 F 30-34 4 of 26
11 1073 LINDSEY DRAKE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:22:07 05:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 10 Y 10 11 of 100 F 25-29 5 of 15
12 1104 CAROLINE AUSTIN F 24 CENTRALIA WA 00:22:07 05:56 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 11 Y 11 6 12 of 100 F 20-24 3 of 22
13 638 ANNA CONNOR F 28 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:13 05:57 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 12 Y 12 7 13 of 100 F 25-29 6 of 15
14 1126 SARAH KEANE F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:22:18 05:59 PORTLAND ROSES N 14 of 100 F 35-39 1 of 9
15 1204 EMMA KERTESZ F 30 WA 00:22:25 06:01 CLUB NORTHWEST 13 Y 13 8 15 of 100 F 30-34 5 of 26
16 531 JESSIE RUBIN F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:22:26 06:01 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 14 Y 14 9 16 of 100 F 20-24 4 of 22
17 1203 LANA LACEY F 30 WA 00:22:28 06:01 CLUB NORTHWEST 15 Y 15 10 17 of 100 F 30-34 6 of 26
18 1020 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:22:28 06:01 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 Y 16 18 of 100 F 25-29 7 of 15
19 527 JULIA WEBB F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:30 06:02 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 17 Y 17 19 of 100 F 30-34 7 of 26
20 532 JULIA FONK F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:22:39 06:04 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 18 Y 18 11 20 of 100 F 20-24 5 of 22
21 997 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:22:50 06:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 19 1 21 of 100 F 45-49 1 of 11
22 328 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 00:22:53 06:08 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 20 12 22 of 100 F 20-24 6 of 22
23 1199 ANDREA GARVUE F 30 WA 00:22:56 06:09 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 21 13 23 of 100 F 30-34 8 of 26
24 1152 HAYLEY NEY F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:22:57 06:09 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19 N 24 of 100 F 20-24 7 of 22
25 1206 ANNIE MONAGLE F 30 WA 00:23:00 06:10 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 22 14 25 of 100 F 30-34 9 of 26
26 329 BRENNA SYMONIAK F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:23:01 06:10 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 23 15 26 of 100 F 20-24 8 of 22
27 1202 ASHLEY NICHOLS F 30 WA 00:23:06 06:12 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 24 16 27 of 100 F 30-34 10 of 26
28 1150 LINDSAY TOMPKINS F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:23:11 06:13 N 28 of 100 F 20-24 9 of 22
29 903 MOLLY WILIAMS F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 06:13 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 25 17 29 of 100 F 20-24 10 of 22
30 1106 STEPHANIE GRIMM F 28 SEATTLE WA 00:23:14 06:14 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 20 Y 26 18 30 of 100 F 25-29 8 of 15
31 1031 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:23:47 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD 21 N 31 of 100 F 30-34 11 of 26
32 1098 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 00:23:48 06:23 PORTLAND ROSES N 32 of 100 F 35-39 2 of 9
33 1135 ALISON SMITH F 22 SEATTLE WA 00:23:49 06:23 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 22 Y 27 19 33 of 100 F 20-24 11 of 22
34 1093 LYDIA CARRICK F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 00:23:51 06:24 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 23 Y 28 20 34 of 100 F 30-34 12 of 26
35 342 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:23:52 06:24 TEAM RED LIZARD 24 N 35 of 100 F 20-24 12 of 22
36 1129 SARAH JOHNSON F 23 SHELTON WA 00:24:01 06:27 GUERILLA RUNNING Y 29 36 of 100 F 20-24 13 of 22
37 1042 KAITLIN GREENE F 25 BEND OR 00:24:02 06:27 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING KLUB (CORK) N 37 of 100 F 25-29 9 of 15
38 1207 RHEA GEORGE F 30 WA 00:24:02 06:27 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 30 38 of 100 F 30-34 13 of 26
39 1021 MELISSA COX F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:06 06:28 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 N 39 of 100 F 30-34 14 of 26
40 1205 TAYLOR FFITCH F 30 WA 00:24:12 06:29 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 31 40 of 100 F 30-34 15 of 26
41 1076 MARLA SMITH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:13 06:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 26 N 41 of 100 F 30-34 16 of 26
42 1051 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 42 WEST LINN OR 00:24:13 06:30 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 32 2 42 of 100 F 40-44 1 of 10
43 1040 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:24:14 06:30 TEAM RED LIZARD 27 N 43 of 100 F 30-34 17 of 26
44 1066 SARAH LESKO F 46 MERCER ISLAND WA 00:24:17 06:31 OISELLE 28 Y 33 44 of 100 F 45-49 2 of 11
45 1090 NIKKI VANDER WIELE F 33 BELLINGHAM WA 00:24:20 06:31 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 29 Y 34 21 45 of 100 F 30-34 18 of 26
46 865 SONYA WILKERSON F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:24:21 06:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 35 3 46 of 100 F 45-49 3 of 11
47 952 KIRSTEN HEMING F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:24:41 06:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 N 47 of 100 F 35-39 3 of 9
48 361 ALEXANDRA RUDD F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:24:44 06:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 31 N 48 of 100 F 20-24 14 of 22
49 1088 SCARLETT GRAHAM F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 00:24:46 06:38 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 32 Y 36 22 49 of 100 F 30-34 19 of 26
50 1123 SANDRA SELBY F 45 MERCER ISLAND WA 00:24:48 06:39 EASTSIDE RUNNERS MASTERS Y 37 50 of 100 F 45-49 4 of 11
51 1105 TRISHA STEIDL F 38 SEATTLE WA 00:24:57 06:41 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 33 Y 38 23 51 of 100 F 35-39 4 of 9
52 1209 AMBER MCCULLOCH F 30 WA 00:25:02 06:43 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 39 52 of 100 F 30-34 20 of 26
53 1089 ALYSON KLEIN F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 00:25:04 06:43 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 34 Y 40 24 53 of 100 F 30-34 21 of 26
54 1018 ELEANOR EVANS F 26 PORTLANDR OR 00:25:06 06:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 54 of 100 F 25-29 10 of 15
55 1092 HAZEL CLAPP F 29 BELLINGHAM WA 00:25:06 06:44 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 35 Y 41 25 55 of 100 F 25-29 11 of 15
56 1091 ALY HOWISEY F 28 BELLINGHAM WA 00:25:22 06:48 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 42 26 56 of 100 F 25-29 12 of 15
57 1208 ADRIENNE SALZWEDEL F 30 WA 00:25:28 06:50 CLUB NORTHWEST Y 43 57 of 100 F 30-34 22 of 26
58 1182 ALYSSA TOWER F 53 WA 00:25:36 06:52 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS Y 44 4 58 of 100 F 50-54 1 of 3
59 1132 VALERIE BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:25:41 06:53 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 45 5 59 of 100 F 45-49 5 of 11
60 1103 SUSAN WARD F 48 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA 00:25:59 06:58 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 36 Y 46 27 60 of 100 F 45-49 6 of 11
61 987 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:26:07 07:00 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 61 of 100 F 35-39 5 of 9
62 783 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:26:19 07:04 TEAM ATHENA N 62 of 100 F 40-44 2 of 10
63 1053 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 44 EUGENE OR 00:26:25 07:05 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 47 63 of 100 F 40-44 3 of 10
64 1145 STEPHANIE LOWE F 29 BEAVERTON OR 00:26:42 07:09 TEAM RED LIZARD 37 Y 48 64 of 100 F 25-29 13 of 15
65 807 SARAH CARRIER F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:26:52 07:12 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY Y 49 65 of 100 F 20-24 15 of 22
66 1077 KELSEY QUINN F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:27:00 07:14 Y 50 66 of 100 F 25-29 14 of 15
67 1181 KELLY KRUELL F 40 WA 00:27:03 07:15 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS Y 51 6 67 of 100 F 40-44 4 of 10
68 1180 DEBORAH FLETCHER F 40 WA 00:27:05 07:16 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS Y 52 7 68 of 100 F 40-44 5 of 10
69 1157 LIZ MCCULLOUGH F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:27:14 07:18 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 N 69 of 100 F 55-59 1 of 4
70 1109 KATELEN PHELAN F 24 SEATTLE WA 00:27:16 07:19 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 53 28 70 of 100 F 20-24 16 of 22
71 1058 OLIVIA MORUD F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:27:19 07:19 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE N 71 of 100 F 20-24 17 of 22
72 301 LESLIE EISEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:27:25 07:21 TEAM ATHENA N 72 of 100 F 35-39 6 of 9
73 298 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:27:31 07:23 N 73 of 100 F 55-59 2 of 4
74 1142 JENNA KELLY F 45 SHELTON WA 00:27:43 07:26 MASTERS UNATTACHED Y 54 74 of 100 F 45-49 7 of 11
75 965 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:27:55 07:29 NAC N 75 of 100 F 35-39 7 of 9
76 1146 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:02 07:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 76 of 100 F 20-24 18 of 22
77 985 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:28:02 07:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 N 77 of 100 F 40-44 6 of 10
78 1130 JENNIFER BRENNAN F 48 EUGENE OR 00:28:05 07:32 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS Y 55 78 of 100 F 45-49 8 of 11
79 1026 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:28:14 07:34 TEAM RED LIZARD N 79 of 100 F 35-39 8 of 9
80 1127 TATIANA SALAZAR F 46 TACOMA WA 00:28:22 07:36 GUERILLA RUNNING MASTERS Y 56 80 of 100 F 45-49 9 of 11
81 1003 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:28:36 07:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7 N 81 of 100 F 45-49 10 of 11
82 806 MORIAH PATERSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:28:55 07:45 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY Y 57 82 of 100 F 20-24 19 of 22
83 853 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:29:22 07:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8 N 83 of 100 F 40-44 7 of 10
84 1016 MARYKAY WEST F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:29:29 07:55 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N 84 of 100 F 50-54 2 of 3
85 366 SUJATA SHYAM F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:29:49 08:00 TEAM ATHENA N 85 of 100 F 30-34 23 of 26
86 1024 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:29:58 08:02 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 9 N 86 of 100 F 40-44 8 of 10
87 1078 SHANNON DEMPSEY F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:30:40 08:14 N 87 of 100 F 20-24 20 of 22
88 805 LUCIA MORUD F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:30:51 08:16 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY Y 58 88 of 100 F 20-24 21 of 22
89 1009 ERIKA IRWIN F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:31:54 08:33 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE N 89 of 100 F 30-34 24 of 26
90 895 JOANNA HARPER F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:32:07 08:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 59 8 90 of 100 F 55-59 3 of 4
91 790 LINDA CANDELLO F 48 PORTLAND OR 00:32:28 08:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N 91 of 100 F 45-49 11 of 11
92 1072 MCKENZIE BEHR F 24 CANBY OR 00:32:56 08:50 N 92 of 100 F 20-24 22 of 22
93 629 AMY MCVEE F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:34:20 09:12 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 10 N 93 of 100 F 55-59 4 of 4
94 364 JAMIE MASSEY F 54 MILWAUKIE OR 00:36:22 09:45 N 94 of 100 F 50-54 3 of 3
95 1068 AIDE VILLALOBOS F 41 OLYMPIA WA 00:37:44 10:07 GUERILLA RUNNING MASTERS Y 60 95 of 100 F 40-44 9 of 10
96 1097 STEPHANIE HENSTROM F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:48:25 12:59 PORTLAND ROSES N 96 of 100 F 35-39 9 of 9
97 992 KATE MANN F 25 SALEM OR 00:48:25 12:59 OISELLE 38 Y 61 97 of 100 F 25-29 15 of 15
98 999 ELIZABETH GAYNOR F 42 PORTLAND NY 00:48:25 12:59 TEAM UNICORNS N 98 of 100 F 40-44 10 of 10
99 989 STACEY ATKINSON F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:52:18 14:02 TEAM UNICORNS N 99 of 100 F 30-34 25 of 26
100 1038 JESSICA CALDWELL F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:52:18 14:02 TEAM UNICORNS N 100 of 100 F 30-34 26 of 26

Team Results

Stumptown Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST CLUB NORTHWEST 29 1 - JAMIE CHEEVER6 - AMBER SCHULTZ9 - JANE RICARDI13 - EMMA KERTESZ(15 - LANA LACEY)
SECOND HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 34 3 - KRISTEN ROHDE5 - NICOLE BLOOD12 - ANNA CONNOR14 - JESSIE RUBIN(18 - JULIA FONK)
THIRD BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 36 2 - CARRIE DIMOFF7 - EMILY PRITT10 - LINDSEY DRAKE17 - JULIA WEBB
FOURTH OISELLE 78 4 - MEL LAWRENCE8 - COLLIER LAWRENCE28 - SARAH LESKO38 - KATE MANN
FIFTH SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 86 11 - CAROLINE AUSTIN20 - STEPHANIE GRIMM22 - ALISON SMITH33 - TRISHA STEIDL(36 - SUSAN WARD)
SIXTH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 91 16 - LAUREL MANVILLE19 - HAYLEY NEY26 - MARLA SMITH30 - KIRSTEN HEMING(31 - ALEXANDRA RUDD)
SEVENTH TEAM RED LIZARD 97 21 - LIANA BERNARD24 - LAUREN ELGEE25 - MELISSA COX27 - CHELSEA WARREN(37 - STEPHANIE LOWE)
EIGHTH BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 118 23 - LYDIA CARRICK29 - NIKKI VANDER WIELE32 - SCARLETT GRAHAM34 - ALYSON KLEIN(35 - HAZEL CLAPP)

Stumptown Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH2 - JENNIFER SEIBEL3 - SONYA WILKERSON4 - VALERIE BANKS(5 - LIZ MCCULLOUGH)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 30 6 - GAIL MOEBIUS7 - COLLEEN LESTER8 - GRETCHEN HOFFMAN9 - LAURA MORRISON(10 - AMY MCVEE)

USATF Female Open

Award Name Score 12345(6)(7)(8)
FIRST CLUB NORTHWEST 28 1 - JAMIE CHEEVER4 - AMBER SCHULTZ5 - JANE RICARDI8 - EMMA KERTESZ10 - LANA LACEY(13 - ANDREA GARVUE)(14 - ANNIE MONAGLE)(16 - ASHLEY NICHOLS)
SECOND HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 32 2 - KRISTEN ROHDE3 - NICOLE BLOOD7 - ANNA CONNOR9 - JESSIE RUBIN11 - JULIA FONK(12 - ARIEL BECCIA)(15 - BRENNA SYMONIAK)(17 - MOLLY WILIAMS)
THIRD SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 93 6 - CAROLINE AUSTIN18 - STEPHANIE GRIMM19 - ALISON SMITH23 - TRISHA STEIDL27 - SUSAN WARD(28 - KATELEN PHELAN)--
FOURTH BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 112 20 - LYDIA CARRICK21 - NIKKI VANDER WIELE22 - SCARLETT GRAHAM24 - ALYSON KLEIN25 - HAZEL CLAPP(26 - ALY HOWISEY)--

USATF Female Masters 40+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 1 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH2 - JENNIFER SEIBEL3 - SONYA WILKERSON(5 - VALERIE BANKS)(8 - JOANNA HARPER)
SECOND CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 17 4 - ALYSSA TOWER6 - KELLY KRUELL7 - DEBORAH FLETCHER--

USATF Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
No complete teams in this division

USATF Female Masters 60+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
No complete teams in this division

USATF Female Masters 70+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
No complete teams in this division
Huber Timing