Autumn Leaves Logo
50K

2016 Autumn Leaves 50 Miler
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 29th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:37
Male:26
Female:11

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 26 DAVE LATOURETTE M 54 NORTH BEND WA 06:53:42 08:16 1 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:04 06:53:46
2 50 NOEL TAVAN M 30 PORTLAND OR 07:06:26 08:31 2 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:03 07:06:29
3 2 ROBERT BONDURANT M 43 CHIMACUM WA 07:08:48 08:34 3 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:04 07:08:52
4 53 STEVE WALTERS M 36 BEAVERTON OR 07:23:28 08:52 4 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:03 07:23:31
5 52 GLEB VELIKANOV M 36 PORTLAND OR 07:30:05 09:00 5 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:00:05 07:30:10
6 25 HILLARY KUPISH F 29 BEAVERTON OR 07:40:36 09:12 1 of 11 F 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:03 07:40:39
7 16 TISH HORA F 45 ST. HELENS OR 07:47:40 09:21 2 of 11 F 45-49 1 of 1 00:-59:-55 06:47:45
8 43 SCOTT SEBELSKY M 55 CAMANO ISLAND WA 07:57:06 09:32 6 of 26 M 55-59 1 of 5 00:-59:-56 06:57:10
9 3 MICHAEL CLAUSEN M 39 EUGENE OR 07:57:46 09:33 7 of 26 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:-59:-58 06:57:48
10 8 MATT DALE M 45 OREGONCITY OR 08:20:28 10:00 8 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:22 08:20:50
11 48 TIM SOUTH M 31 PORTLAND OR 08:20:43 10:00 9 of 26 M 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:10 08:20:53
12 11 CLAY EPPLER M 54 YAMHILL OR 08:23:45 10:04 10 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:07 08:23:52
13 24 BRUCE KNOWLTON M 65 BEND OR 08:30:42 10:12 11 of 26 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:-59:-56 07:30:46
14 21 STACEY JUBB F 40 LEBANON OR 08:32:19 10:14 3 of 11 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:-53:-54 07:38:25
15 5 PAUL CONNELLY M 51 SCAPPOOSE OR 08:42:17 10:26 12 of 26 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:-59:-56 07:42:21
16 20 SOPHIE KASHURBA F 24 PORTLAND OR 08:43:25 10:28 4 of 11 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:05 08:43:30
17 10 LISSA EASTVOLD-WALTON F 37 AUBURN WA 08:44:42 10:29 5 of 11 F 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:10 08:44:52
18 6 THOMAS CRAVEN M 69 CORVALLIS OR 09:36:12 11:31 13 of 26 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:-59:-55 08:36:17
19 19 KRISTY JONES F 39 RIDGEFIELD WA 09:36:13 11:31 6 of 11 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:-59:-57 08:36:16
20 29 JONATHAN LEE M 45 PORTLAND OR 09:42:54 11:39 14 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 2 00:-59:-54 08:43:00
21 28 GREGG LEBLANC M 55 TIGARD OR 09:53:38 11:52 15 of 26 M 55-59 2 of 5 00:-59:-57 08:53:41
22 17 JIM HOSMER M 37 GRESHAM OR 10:05:44 12:06 16 of 26 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:17 10:06:01
23 22 RYCHEN JONES M 34 SALEM OR 10:12:14 12:14 17 of 26 M 30-34 3 of 5 00:-59:-52 09:12:22
24 30 ANDREW LEKAS M 55 HILLSBORO OR 10:13:35 12:16 18 of 26 M 55-59 3 of 5 00:00:08 10:13:43
25 12 SCOT FORBES M 34 PORTLAND OR 10:16:06 12:19 19 of 26 M 30-34 4 of 5 00:-59:-54 09:16:12
26 32 TIM LODWICK M 59 HILLSBORO OR 10:16:12 12:19 20 of 26 M 55-59 4 of 5 00:-59:-55 09:16:17
27 40 SCOTT PIKE M 42 KIRKLAND WA 10:19:06 12:22 21 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:-59:-57 09:19:09
28 9 DAMIAN DELANEY M 55 PARAMOUNT CA 10:36:34 12:43 22 of 26 M 55-59 5 of 5 00:-59:-52 09:36:42
29 39 LISA PEETZ F 34 ALOHA OR 10:44:20 12:53 7 of 11 F 30-34 1 of 1 00:-59:-55 09:44:25
30 44 KEITH SECKEL M 50 SALEM OR 10:53:21 13:04 23 of 26 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:-59:-56 09:53:25
31 35 NICK NAEGELI M 30 LEBANON OR 11:09:04 13:22 24 of 26 M 30-34 5 of 5 00:-59:-56 10:09:08
32 47 SHALISA SMITH F 38 SHELTON WA 11:11:21 13:25 8 of 11 F 35-39 3 of 4 00:-59:-51 10:11:30
33 49 DAVID TABACHNICK M 36 PORTLAND OR 11:18:34 13:34 25 of 26 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:-59:-58 10:18:36
34 51 SHANNON VAN DEUSEN F 40 ALBANY OR 11:19:27 13:35 9 of 11 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:-59:-55 10:19:32
35 23 DAWN KNOLL F 37 ALBANY OR 11:19:27 13:35 10 of 11 F 35-39 4 of 4 00:-59:-55 10:19:32
36 33 MARLA MCKEE F 62 ALBANY OR 11:22:57 13:39 11 of 11 F 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 10:23:03
37 1 BEEONE BAKER M 63 BATTLEGROUND WA 11:26:44 13:44 26 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 10:26:50
Huber Timing