2015 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo
10K

2016 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 25th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:90
Male:35
Female:55

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1381 TREVOR J NARVASA M 14 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:08 08:06 1 of 35 M 19 and Under 1 of 11 00:00:08 00:25:16
2 1376 MATT ELLIS M 31 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:25:24 08:11 2 of 35 M 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:06 00:25:30
3 1190 ERIK EBINGER M 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:25:33 08:14 3 of 35 M 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:06 00:25:39
4 1124 GUNNAR GRANT M 58 BATTLE GROUNDBATTLE GROUND WA 00:26:31 08:33 4 of 35 M 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:09 00:26:40
5 1411 SUSAN MILLER F 48 CHATTANOOGA TN 00:26:32 08:33 1 of 55 F 45-49 1 of 11 00:00:03 00:26:35
6 1141 MICHAEL LERNER M 11 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:26:47 08:38 5 of 35 M 19 and Under 2 of 11 00:00:04 00:26:51
7 1142 JULIE EBINGER F 47 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:27:51 08:59 2 of 55 F 45-49 2 of 11 00:00:09 00:28:00
8 1360 JEFF LAWSON M 34 YACOLT WA 00:28:14 09:06 6 of 35 M 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:04 00:28:18
9 1425 KRISTAL WINDERS F 33 GALES CREEK OR 00:28:25 09:10 3 of 55 F 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:28:28
10 1194 CALE LAWSON M 7 YACOLT WA 00:28:35 09:13 7 of 35 M 19 and Under 3 of 11 00:00:04 00:28:39
11 1373 DEREK FECHTNER M 11 WOODLAND WA 00:28:55 09:19 8 of 35 M 19 and Under 4 of 11 00:00:05 00:29:00
12 1371 PATRICK FECHTNER M 40 WOODLAND WA 00:28:55 09:19 9 of 35 M 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:29:00
13 1393 LEVI ANDERSON M 20 YACOLT WA 00:29:05 09:23 10 of 35 M 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:03 00:29:08
14 1421 SKILY BAGLEY M 12 LA CENTER WA 00:29:09 09:24 11 of 35 M 19 and Under 5 of 11 00:00:02 00:29:11
15 1146 KENNEDY BROUHARD F 12 CLACKAMAS OR 00:29:38 09:33 4 of 55 F 19 and Under 1 of 12 00:00:03 00:29:41
16 1410 RYAN MILLER M 14 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:53 09:38 12 of 35 M 19 and Under 6 of 11 00:00:02 00:29:55
17 1389 KRISTINA BROUHARD F 48 CLACKAMAS OR 00:29:55 09:39 5 of 55 F 45-49 3 of 11 00:00:05 00:30:00
18 1359 RACHAEL LAWSON F 33 YACOLT WA 00:30:03 09:41 6 of 55 F 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:04 00:30:07
19 1192 JEFF LANGO M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:30:08 09:43 13 of 35 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:30:11
20 1191 CHERYL BROWN F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:30:09 09:43 7 of 55 F 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:02 00:30:11
21 1094 JASON OTTO M 39 YACOLT WA 00:30:59 09:59 14 of 35 M 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:31:09
22 1386 LEIGH MORLOCK F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:31:18 10:05 8 of 55 F 40-44 1 of 7 00:00:24 00:31:42
23 1418 ERIN NOLAN F 50 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:31:55 10:18 9 of 55 F 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:32:00
24 1125 DAVE GILLIS M 63 VANC WA 00:32:20 10:25 15 of 35 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:32:27
25 1351 TOM LOVING M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:33:04 10:40 16 of 35 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:12 00:33:16
26 1391 KELLY HARMON F 36 YACOLT WA 00:33:05 10:40 10 of 55 F 35-39 1 of 6 00:00:05 00:33:10
27 1405 ALEXANDRIA WING F 40 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:33:32 10:49 11 of 55 F 40-44 2 of 7 00:00:10 00:33:42
28 1378 DAVID RIDENOUR M 56 VANCOUVER WA 00:33:32 10:49 17 of 35 M 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:11 00:33:43
29 1399 TIFFANY SEPPALA F 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:33:46 10:53 12 of 55 F 45-49 4 of 11 00:00:30 00:34:16
30 1402 PARIS QUESTAD F 17 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:33:53 10:55 13 of 55 F 19 and Under 2 of 12 00:00:23 00:34:16
31 1408 KATHY MILLER F 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:33:57 10:57 14 of 55 F 45-49 5 of 11 00:00:09 00:34:06
32 1193 EMMA GRACE MONEN F 6 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:33:58 10:57 15 of 55 F 19 and Under 3 of 12 00:00:20 00:34:18
33 1366 KELLI MCSHEEHY F 46 VANCOUVER WA 00:35:02 11:18 16 of 55 F 45-49 6 of 11 00:00:04 00:35:06
34 1367 HANK MCSHEEHY M 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:35:02 11:18 18 of 35 M 19 and Under 7 of 11 00:00:04 00:35:06
35 1415 ROBERT SCHEETZ JR M 34 VANCOUVER WA 00:35:53 11:34 19 of 35 M 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:26 00:36:19
36 1390 ANGELA BURCKHARD F 40 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:36:04 11:38 17 of 55 F 40-44 3 of 7 00:00:11 00:36:15
37 1375 CARA ELLIS F 33 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:36:27 11:45 18 of 55 F 30-34 3 of 5 00:00:08 00:36:35
38 1420 ALEXA VERMAAS F 15 LA CENTER WA 00:36:43 11:50 19 of 55 F 19 and Under 4 of 12 00:00:02 00:36:45
39 1403 MISTI MCANDREW-TURMAN F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:36:56 11:55 20 of 55 F 45-49 7 of 11 00:00:13 00:37:09
40 1104 AMANDA NOHRENBERG F 32 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:38:01 12:15 21 of 55 F 30-34 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:38:09
41 1380 WENDY NARVASA F 40 VANCOUVER WA 00:38:10 12:18 22 of 55 F 40-44 4 of 7 00:00:08 00:38:18
42 1416 JACOB SCHEETZ M 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:38:37 12:27 20 of 35 M 19 and Under 8 of 11 00:00:27 00:39:04
43 1127 KEVIN HENNING M 56 BANKS OR 00:39:05 12:36 21 of 35 M 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:26 00:39:31
44 1354 JAMES MOISTNER M 55 WOODLAND WA 00:39:13 12:39 22 of 35 M 55-59 4 of 4 00:00:13 00:39:26
45 1197 SARA SCHEETZ F 32 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:36 12:46 23 of 55 F 30-34 5 of 5 00:00:11 00:39:47
46 1365 SLADE MCSHEEHY M 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:52 12:51 23 of 35 M 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:39:56
47 1368 GUS MCSHEEHY M 9 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:53 12:52 24 of 35 M 19 and Under 9 of 11 00:00:03 00:39:56
48 1392 EDWARD LIPSKI M 71 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:47 13:09 25 of 35 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:25 00:41:12
49 1387 REBEKAH NORTON F 29 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:02 13:14 24 of 55 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:14 00:41:16
50 1128 KATIE LEATHERS F 51 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:28 13:22 25 of 55 F 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:41:33
51 1426 ANDREW THORBURN M 49 CAMAS WA 00:42:18 13:38 26 of 35 M 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:42:25
52 1199 MATEO THORBURN M 7 CAMAS WA 00:42:18 13:38 27 of 35 M 19 and Under 10 of 11 00:00:07 00:42:25
53 1137 CINDRA HENNING F 56 BANKS OR 00:42:30 13:42 26 of 55 F 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:25 00:42:55
54 1377 DANIEL AVANTS M YACOLT WA 00:42:49 13:48 28 of 35 1 of 3 00:00:13 00:43:02
55 1102 JEFF ALEXANDER M 53 SCAPOOSE OR 00:43:32 14:02 29 of 35 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:26 00:43:58
56 1364 DAN FOSTER M 43 OLYMPIA WA 00:44:06 14:13 30 of 35 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:13 00:44:19
57 1363 JENNIFER FOSTER F 42 OLYMPIA WA 00:44:08 14:14 27 of 55 F 40-44 5 of 7 00:00:13 00:44:21
58 1385 AMY FANNING F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:44:14 14:16 28 of 55 F 35-39 2 of 6 00:00:25 00:44:39
59 1200 MIA THORBURN F 9 CAMAS WA 00:46:39 15:02 29 of 55 F 19 and Under 5 of 12 00:00:07 00:46:46
60 1427 MARTHA DE LOS REYES F 45 CAMAS WA 00:46:43 15:04 30 of 55 F 45-49 8 of 11 00:00:07 00:46:50
61 1372 ERIKA FECHTNER F 37 WOODLAND WA 00:46:46 15:05 31 of 55 F 35-39 3 of 6 00:00:15 00:47:01
62 1401 CAILEE SEPPALA F 17 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:07 16:10 32 of 55 F 19 and Under 6 of 12 00:00:22 00:50:29
63 1412 LORETTA HAHN F 28 YACOLT WA 00:50:17 16:13 33 of 55 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:20 00:50:37
64 1361 LISA WELKER F 48 YACOLT WA 00:51:36 16:38 34 of 55 F 45-49 9 of 11 00:00:16 00:51:52
65 1362 BRANDI GILPATRICK F 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:51:37 16:39 35 of 55 F 40-44 6 of 7 00:00:15 00:51:52
66 1388 GLEN HAWKINS M 54 YACOLT WA 00:51:49 16:43 31 of 35 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:15 00:52:04
67 1419 BETHANY VERMAAS F 35 LA CENTER WA 00:51:56 16:45 36 of 55 F 35-39 4 of 6 00:00:02 00:51:58
68 1198 MAKAYLA BAGLEY F 7 LA CENTER WA 00:51:59 16:46 37 of 55 F 19 and Under 7 of 12 00:00:02 00:52:01
69 1406 GAYLE WELCH F 58 ASTORIA OR 00:52:26 16:55 38 of 55 F 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:14 00:52:40
70 1407 DALE ESTES F 61 WALDPORT OR 00:52:26 16:55 39 of 55 F 60-64 1 of 3 00:00:14 00:52:40
71 1382 REBEKAH NARVASA F 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:52:58 17:05 40 of 55 F 19 and Under 8 of 12 00:00:09 00:53:07
72 1417 TAYLOR SCHEETZ M 10 VANCOUVER WA 00:52:58 17:05 32 of 35 M 19 and Under 11 of 11 00:00:11 00:53:09
73 1138 TRACEY POWELL F 45 VANCOUVER WA 00:53:56 17:23 41 of 55 F 45-49 10 of 11 00:00:04 00:54:00
74 1352 JANEL HOYT F 50 PORTLAND OR 00:55:54 18:02 42 of 55 F 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:12 00:56:06
75 1188 MINDY BAMBERGER F 36 SULTAN WA 00:55:56 18:02 43 of 55 F 35-39 5 of 6 00:00:21 00:56:17
76 1422 CARI BAMBERGER F 37 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:55:57 18:03 44 of 55 F 35-39 6 of 6 00:00:20 00:56:17
77 1353 MICHELLE WILEY F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:58:08 18:45 45 of 55 F 40-44 7 of 7 00:00:11 00:58:19
78 1409 HALEY MILLER F 16 VANCOUVER WA 00:58:14 18:47 46 of 55 F 19 and Under 9 of 12 00:00:12 00:58:26
79 1414 RUBY TURMAN F 10 PORTLAND OR 00:58:16 18:47 47 of 55 F 19 and Under 10 of 12 00:00:12 00:58:28
80 1136 OTIS SWEARINGEN M 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:58:20 18:49 33 of 35 M 45-49 4 of 4 00:00:23 00:58:43
81 1135 PAMELA SWEARINGEN F 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:58:22 18:49 48 of 55 F 45-49 11 of 11 00:00:20 00:58:42
82 1369 ARDIS DAVIS F 63 MUKILTEO WA 00:58:49 18:58 49 of 55 F 60-64 2 of 3 00:00:16 00:59:05
83 1370 KIMBER DAVIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:58:49 18:58 50 of 55 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:16 00:59:05
84 1383 ERIN NARVASA F 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:59:49 19:17 51 of 55 F 19 and Under 11 of 12 00:00:08 00:59:57
85 1355 GAIL MOISTNER F 60 WOODLAND WA 01:00:11 19:24 52 of 55 F 60-64 3 of 3 00:00:22 01:00:33
86 1356 VIRGINIA BROWN F 67 WOODLAND WA 01:00:11 19:24 53 of 55 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:22 01:00:33
87 1101 DIANE EDTINTON F 01:00:15 19:26 54 of 55 2 of 3 00:00:23 01:00:38
88 1189 RICK GRABNER M 01:00:15 19:26 34 of 35 3 of 3 00:00:23 01:00:38
89 1384 VIOLET NARVASA F 9 VANCOUVER WA 01:00:30 19:31 55 of 55 F 19 and Under 12 of 12 00:00:08 01:00:38
90 1423 ELI BERNABE M 27 YACOLT WA 01:06:22 21:24 35 of 35 M 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:30 01:06:52
Huber Timing