2016 Champoeg 10K/20K/30K Logo

2016 Champoeg 30K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
March 5th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:42
Male:24
Female:18

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start
1 107 DAVE HARKIN M 46 WEST LINN OR 01:50:22 05:56 1 of 24 M 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:01
2 89 JAMES KEANE M 34 PORTLAND OR 02:03:45 06:39 2 of 24 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:02
3 44 BRIAN DAVIS M 41 PORTLAND OR 02:07:30 06:51 3 of 24 M 40-44 1 of 5 00:00:04
4 69 JASON SMITH M 44 VANCOUVER WA 02:08:33 06:54 4 of 24 M 40-44 2 of 5 00:00:02
5 50 ERIK ANDERSON M 37 BEAVERTON OR 02:17:22 07:23 5 of 24 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:03
6 10 NIKKI RAFIE F 53 PORTLAND OR 02:25:54 07:50 1 of 18 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:03
7 82 CHARLES LOVING M 48 PORTLAND OR 02:26:52 07:53 6 of 24 M 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:03
8 58 ROHIT GROVER M 40 WEST LINN OR 02:29:53 08:03 7 of 24 M 40-44 3 of 5 00:00:04
9 3 FRANK HUNT M 55 SUBLIMITY OR 02:30:14 08:04 8 of 24 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:04
10 53 RICHARD YOUNG M 50 BEAVERTON OR 02:30:31 08:05 9 of 24 M 50-54 1 of 5 00:00:04
11 95 NATALIE HARVEY F 28 ALBANY OR 02:31:02 08:07 2 of 18 F 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:05
12 41 MEGHAN O'HARA F 24 POULSBO WA 02:31:25 08:08 3 of 18 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:04
13 90 FRANK SCHAEFER M 50 PORTLAND OR 02:32:46 08:12 10 of 24 M 50-54 2 of 5 00:00:08
14 111 DOUG GOEBEL M 48 WEST LINN OR 02:32:55 08:13 11 of 24 M 45-49 3 of 6 00:00:03
15 106 PAULA HARKIN F 50 WEST LINN OR 02:34:09 08:17 4 of 18 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:03
16 5 ERIC SKLARZ M 49 PORTLAND OR 02:36:19 08:24 12 of 24 M 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:07
17 108 DELANEY HANLON F 41 PORTLAND OR 02:38:22 08:30 5 of 18 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:08
18 33 MARIAH JEFFERY F 36 HILLSBORO OR 02:40:32 08:37 6 of 18 F 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:05
19 84 EKUNDAYO ALHAMISI M 42 BEAVERTON OR 02:42:16 08:43 13 of 24 M 40-44 4 of 5 00:00:07
20 73 TODD NEELANDS M 42 PORTLANDTIGARD OR 02:42:49 08:45 14 of 24 M 40-44 5 of 5 00:00:03
21 48 SCOTT JAMES M 47 DUNDEE OR 02:45:09 08:52 15 of 24 M 45-49 5 of 6 00:00:06
22 43 JULIE BOSKET F 46 TUALATIN OR 02:47:25 09:00 7 of 18 F 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:13
23 96 GREGG LEBLANC M 54 PORTLAND OR 02:47:44 09:01 16 of 24 M 50-54 3 of 5 00:00:10
24 63 MARKUS MUELLER M 51 PORTLAND OR 02:48:54 09:04 17 of 24 M 50-54 4 of 5 00:00:05
25 80 DOUG LEE M 54 BEAVERTON OR 02:53:24 09:19 18 of 24 M 50-54 5 of 5 00:00:06
26 102 CONOR MCNULTY M 36 WEST LINN OR 02:56:42 09:30 19 of 24 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:10
27 94 BRET HENRY M 56 LAKE OSWEGO OR 02:56:56 09:30 20 of 24 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:17
28 39 PATRICE DE GRAFF F 63 BEAVERTON OR 02:58:31 09:35 8 of 18 F 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:07
29 31 KELLEY WILDE F 38 PORTLAND OR 03:04:11 09:54 9 of 18 F 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:08
30 97 ANNA ALIG F 40 HILLSBORO OR 03:04:13 09:54 10 of 18 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:14
31 76 JULIANO WILSON M 48 DAMASCUS OR 03:05:03 09:56 21 of 24 M 45-49 6 of 6 00:00:07
32 38 PETER DE GRAFF M 63 ALOHA OR 03:08:13 10:07 22 of 24 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:08
33 59 CHRISTINA BROW F 36 TIGARD OR 03:10:57 10:15 11 of 18 F 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:06
34 72 CHRISTINA FLAXEL F 58 PORTLAND OR 03:26:07 11:04 12 of 18 F 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:15
35 7 CORAL HAMMOND F 55 AURORA OR 03:26:34 11:06 13 of 18 F 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:14
36 87 DEBBIE HEISER F 61 PORTLAND OR 03:30:29 11:18 14 of 18 F 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:20
37 75 VERONICA WILSON F 47 DAMASCUS OR 03:42:03 11:56 15 of 18 F 45-49 2 of 2 00:00:11
38 62 WARREN NELSON M 64 VANCOUVER WA 03:45:41 12:08 23 of 24 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:07
39 93 GAIL HENRY F 55 LAKE OSWEGO OR 03:47:40 12:14 16 of 18 F 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:16
40 32 NORM KLETTKE M 29 VANCOUVER WA 03:53:46 12:34 24 of 24 M 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:07
41 37 WENDY GIBSON F 50 OREGON CITY OR 04:05:37 13:12 17 of 18 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:08
42 88 KATHY FEDR F 57 ALOHA OR 04:05:37 13:12 18 of 18 F 55-59 4 of 4 00:00:09
Huber Timing