2016 Go Race #2 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #2 - 3.2 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
March 30th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:37
Male:19
Female:18

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 48 REED BREUER M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:16:55 05:17 1 of 19 M 20-29 1 of 2 00:00:02 00:16:57
2 82 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:17:49 05:34 2 of 19 M 50-59 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:17:50
3 57 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 00:18:28 05:46 3 of 19 M 30-39 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:18:30
4 7 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:18:34 05:48 4 of 19 M 50-59 2 of 4 00:00:02 00:18:36
5 53 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:40 05:50 1 of 18 F 20-29 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:18:41
6 65 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 00:19:06 05:58 5 of 19 M 20-29 2 of 2 00:00:03 00:19:09
7 73 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 00:19:20 06:02 6 of 19 M 40-49 1 of 8 00:00:02 00:19:22
8 85 GARETH PRICE M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:19:50 06:11 7 of 19 M 40-49 2 of 8 00:00:02 00:19:52
9 74 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:19:58 06:14 8 of 19 M 30-39 2 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:01
10 77 DANIEL KIRKHAM M 31 TIGARD OR 00:20:13 06:19 9 of 19 M 30-39 3 of 5 00:00:02 00:20:15
11 51 MACK BAKER M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:20:19 06:20 10 of 19 M 40-49 3 of 8 00:00:03 00:20:22
12 83 SEAN MCCARTHY M 49 TIGARD OR 00:20:34 06:25 11 of 19 M 40-49 4 of 8 00:00:02 00:20:36
13 69 DAN SILVERNAIL M 49 WEST LINN OR 00:20:37 06:26 12 of 19 M 40-49 5 of 8 00:00:03 00:20:40
14 50 MARK SATHER M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 00:21:11 06:37 13 of 19 M 40-49 6 of 8 00:00:04 00:21:15
15 56 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:21:17 06:39 14 of 19 M 40-49 7 of 8 00:00:02 00:21:19
16 66 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 00:22:04 06:53 2 of 18 F 20-29 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:07
17 58 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 43 TUALATIN OR 00:22:38 07:04 15 of 19 M 40-49 8 of 8 00:00:03 00:22:41
18 49 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 00:22:55 07:09 3 of 18 F 40-49 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:58
19 61 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 00:24:31 07:39 16 of 19 M 30-39 4 of 5 00:00:09 00:24:40
20 76 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:24:59 07:48 4 of 18 F 40-49 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:25:02
21 68 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 00:25:42 08:01 5 of 18 F 50-59 1 of 5 00:00:04 00:25:46
22 62 DAVID MCARTHUR M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:27:34 08:36 17 of 19 M 50-59 3 of 4 00:00:03 00:27:37
23 81 KELLY BITHER F 50 TIGARD OR 00:28:24 08:52 6 of 18 F 50-59 2 of 5 00:00:05 00:28:29
24 52 ABBY BANKERT F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 00:28:51 09:01 7 of 18 F Under 20 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:28:55
25 60 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 00:29:11 09:07 8 of 18 F 30-39 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:29:20
26 78 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:30:34 09:33 9 of 18 F 30-39 2 of 3 00:00:06 00:30:40
27 64 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 00:30:39 09:34 10 of 18 F 20-29 3 of 4 00:00:04 00:30:43
28 72 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:31:00 09:41 11 of 18 F 40-49 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:31:07
29 84 MARTHA CONSOLO F 51 TIGARD OR 00:31:05 09:43 12 of 18 F 50-59 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:31:11
30 55 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:31:18 09:47 18 of 19 M 30-39 5 of 5 00:00:06 00:31:24
31 54 SUZANNE BULLIS F 40 SALEM OR 00:31:19 09:47 13 of 18 F 40-49 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:31:24
32 67 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:32:05 10:01 19 of 19 M 50-59 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:32:11
33 80 CATHY TUTTLE F 59 TIGARD OR 00:32:20 10:06 14 of 18 F 50-59 4 of 5 00:00:04 00:32:24
34 86 KRISTIN O'NEILL F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:34:44 10:51 15 of 18 F 30-39 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:34:51
35 79 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 00:35:49 11:11 16 of 18 F 50-59 5 of 5 00:00:05 00:35:54
36 59 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 00:42:46 13:21 17 of 18 F 60+ 1 of 1 00:00:05 00:42:51
37 75 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:42:46 13:22 18 of 18 F 20-29 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:42:52
Huber Timing