2016 Go Race #2 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #2 - 3.2 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
March 30th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:37
Male:19
Female:18

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 48 REED BREUER M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:16:55 05:17 1 of 19 M 20-29 1 of 2 00:00:02 00:16:57
2 82 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:17:49 05:34 2 of 19 M 50-59 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:17:50
3 57 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 00:18:28 05:46 3 of 19 M 30-39 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:18:30
4 7 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:18:34 05:48 4 of 19 M 50-59 2 of 4 00:00:02 00:18:36
5 53 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:40 05:50 1 of 18 F 20-29 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:18:41
6 65 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 00:19:06 05:58 5 of 19 M 20-29 2 of 2 00:00:03 00:19:09
7 73 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 00:19:20 06:02 6 of 19 M 40-49 1 of 8 00:00:02 00:19:22
8 85 GARETH PRICE M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:19:50 06:11 7 of 19 M 40-49 2 of 8 00:00:02 00:19:52
9 74 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:19:58 06:14 8 of 19 M 30-39 2 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:01
10 77 DANIEL KIRKHAM M 31 TIGARD OR 00:20:13 06:19 9 of 19 M 30-39 3 of 5 00:00:02 00:20:15
11 51 MACK BAKER M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:20:19 06:20 10 of 19 M 40-49 3 of 8 00:00:03 00:20:22
12 83 SEAN MCCARTHY M 49 TIGARD OR 00:20:34 06:25 11 of 19 M 40-49 4 of 8 00:00:02 00:20:36
13 69 DAN SILVERNAIL M 49 WEST LINN OR 00:20:37 06:26 12 of 19 M 40-49 5 of 8 00:00:03 00:20:40
14 50 MARK SATHER M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 00:21:11 06:37 13 of 19 M 40-49 6 of 8 00:00:04 00:21:15
15 56 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:21:17 06:39 14 of 19 M 40-49 7 of 8 00:00:02 00:21:19
16 66 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 00:22:04 06:53 2 of 18 F 20-29 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:07
17 58 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 43 TUALATIN OR 00:22:38 07:04 15 of 19 M 40-49 8 of 8 00:00:03 00:22:41
18 49 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 00:22:55 07:09 3 of 18 F 40-49 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:58
19 61 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 00:24:31 07:39 16 of 19 M 30-39 4 of 5 00:00:09 00:24:40
20 76 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:24:59 07:48 4 of 18 F 40-49 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:25:02
21 68 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 00:25:42 08:01 5 of 18 F 50-59 1 of 5 00:00:04 00:25:46
22 62 DAVID MCARTHUR M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:27:34 08:36 17 of 19 M 50-59 3 of 4 00:00:03 00:27:37
23 81 KELLY BITHER F 50 TIGARD OR 00:28:24 08:52 6 of 18 F 50-59 2 of 5 00:00:05 00:28:29
24 52 ABBY BANKERT F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 00:28:51 09:01 7 of 18 F Under 20 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:28:55
25 60 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 00:29:11 09:07 8 of 18 F 30-39 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:29:20
26 78 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:30:34 09:33 9 of 18 F 30-39 2 of 3 00:00:06 00:30:40
27 64 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 00:30:39 09:34 10 of 18 F 20-29 3 of 4 00:00:04 00:30:43
28 72 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:31:00 09:41 11 of 18 F 40-49 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:31:07
29 84 MARTHA CONSOLO F 51 TIGARD OR 00:31:05 09:43 12 of 18 F 50-59 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:31:11
30 55 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:31:18 09:47 18 of 19 M 30-39 5 of 5 00:00:06 00:31:24
31 54 SUZANNE BULLIS F 40 SALEM OR 00:31:19 09:47 13 of 18 F 40-49 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:31:24
32 67 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:32:05 10:01 19 of 19 M 50-59 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:32:11
33 80 CATHY TUTTLE F 59 TIGARD OR 00:32:20 10:06 14 of 18 F 50-59 4 of 5 00:00:04 00:32:24
34 86 KRISTIN O'NEILL F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:34:44 10:51 15 of 18 F 30-39 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:34:51
35 79 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 00:35:49 11:11 16 of 18 F 50-59 5 of 5 00:00:05 00:35:54
36 59 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 00:42:46 13:21 17 of 18 F 60+ 1 of 1 00:00:05 00:42:51
37 75 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:42:46 13:22 18 of 18 F 20-29 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:42:52
Huber Timing