2016 Go Race #3 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #3 - 3.4 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
April 6th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:32
Male:18
Female:14

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 87 REED BREUER M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:18:48 05:31 1 of 18 M 20-29 1 of 2 00:00:02 00:18:50
2 91 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:19:50 05:50 2 of 18 M 50-59 1 of 4 00:00:02 00:19:52
3 120 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:20:01 05:53 3 of 18 M 50-59 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:20:04
4 127 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 00:20:32 06:02 4 of 18 M 30-39 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:35
5 134 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 00:20:45 06:06 5 of 18 M 20-29 2 of 2 00:00:03 00:20:48
6 140 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 00:21:06 06:12 6 of 18 M 40-49 1 of 7 00:00:02 00:21:08
7 90 GARETH PRICE M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:21:28 06:18 7 of 18 M 40-49 2 of 7 00:00:03 00:21:31
8 141 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:21:36 06:21 8 of 18 M 30-39 2 of 5 00:00:04 00:21:40
9 138 DAN SILVERNAIL M 49 WEST LINN OR 00:22:16 06:33 9 of 18 M 40-49 3 of 7 00:00:03 00:22:19
10 121 MACK BAKER M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:22:23 06:35 10 of 18 M 40-49 4 of 7 00:00:03 00:22:26
11 94 MARK SATHER M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 00:23:23 06:52 11 of 18 M 40-49 5 of 7 00:00:04 00:23:27
12 126 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:23:31 06:55 12 of 18 M 40-49 6 of 7 00:00:03 00:23:34
13 30 BRITTANY WHITE F 28 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:36 06:56 1 of 14 F 20-29 1 of 4 00:00:05 00:23:41
14 88 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 00:24:51 07:18 2 of 14 F 40-49 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:24:55
15 135 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 00:24:52 07:19 3 of 14 F 20-29 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:24:56
16 93 JOHN DESMARTEAU M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:25:30 07:30 13 of 18 M 30-39 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:25:34
17 89 SCOTT MCCORMACK M 46 BEAVERTON OR 00:26:49 07:53 14 of 18 M 40-49 7 of 7 00:00:06 00:26:55
18 131 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 00:27:10 07:59 15 of 18 M 30-39 4 of 5 00:00:11 00:27:21
19 143 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:27:27 08:04 4 of 14 F 40-49 2 of 3 00:00:04 00:27:31
20 92 TARYN DESMARTEAU F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:27:29 08:05 5 of 14 F 30-39 1 of 4 00:00:04 00:27:33
21 137 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 00:27:46 08:10 6 of 14 F 50-59 1 of 2 00:00:06 00:27:52
22 130 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 00:32:19 09:30 7 of 14 F 30-39 2 of 4 00:00:08 00:32:27
23 145 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:32:33 09:34 8 of 14 F 30-39 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:32:41
24 129 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 00:33:09 09:45 9 of 14 F 60+ 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:33:16
25 125 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:33:18 09:47 16 of 18 M 30-39 5 of 5 00:00:06 00:33:24
26 136 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:33:43 09:55 17 of 18 M 50-59 3 of 4 00:00:06 00:33:49
27 139 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:33:55 09:58 10 of 14 F 40-49 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:34:02
28 142 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:34:06 10:01 11 of 14 F 20-29 3 of 4 00:00:06 00:34:12
29 70 MARK TAKIZAWA M 53 HILLSBORO OR 00:34:18 10:05 18 of 18 M 50-59 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:34:23
30 133 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 00:35:25 10:25 12 of 14 F 20-29 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:35:30
31 146 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 00:39:42 11:40 13 of 14 F 50-59 2 of 2 00:00:10 00:39:52
32 71 SHANNON TAKIZAWA F 37 HILLSBORO OR 00:40:18 11:51 14 of 14 F 30-39 4 of 4 00:00:10 00:40:28
Huber Timing