2016 Dick Inukai 5K Logo

2016 Dick Inukai 5K
Dicks Auto Group, Hillsboro, OR
May 28th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:124
Male:50
Female:74

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 70 MEGGIE KARP F 16 HILLSBORO OR 00:20:06 06:29 1 of 74 F 19 and Under 1 of 21 00:00:01 00:20:07
2 53 KYLA ARAKAKI F 26 HILLSBORO OR 00:20:30 06:36 2 of 74 F 25-29 1 of 6 00:00:03 00:20:33
3 143 DUSTIN BUELL M 32 HILLSBORO OR 00:20:55 06:45 1 of 50 M 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:20:58
4 30 SHANE CENTER M 46 MERIDIAN ID 00:21:19 06:52 2 of 50 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:21:22
5 139 DAVID GARCIA M 17 HILLSBORO OR 00:21:57 07:05 3 of 50 M 19 and Under 1 of 15 00:00:06 00:22:03
6 47 JOSH HANCOCK M 12 HILLSBORO OR 00:21:59 07:05 4 of 50 M 19 and Under 2 of 15 00:00:02 00:22:01
7 96 DEVIN HENDERLING M 15 HILLSBORO OR 00:22:25 07:14 5 of 50 M 19 and Under 3 of 15 00:00:04 00:22:29
8 42 RANDI INUKAI F 27 HILLSBORO OR 00:22:26 07:14 3 of 74 F 25-29 2 of 6 00:00:03 00:22:29
9 152 WESLEY HOWLETT M 25 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:42 07:39 6 of 50 M 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:23:47
10 6 WENDY HANDWERGER F 55 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:23:54 07:42 4 of 74 F 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:04 00:23:58
11 28 DIMITRIS STAVROU M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:24:07 07:47 7 of 50 M 20-24 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:24:15
12 144 BENNETT BUELL M 7 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:28 07:53 8 of 50 M 19 and Under 4 of 15 00:00:04 00:24:32
13 146 ILIAS GJINO M 47 WA OR 00:25:10 08:07 9 of 50 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:05 00:25:15
14 48 LINDSEY HOLCOMB F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:25:26 08:12 5 of 74 F 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:13 00:25:39
15 93 MARK PLATT M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:25:28 08:13 10 of 50 M 40-44 1 of 10 00:00:25 00:25:53
16 136 CONNOR WOJAHN M 17 TIGARD OR 00:25:30 08:13 11 of 50 M 19 and Under 5 of 15 00:00:10 00:25:40
17 64 KEIRA KEBBE F 12 PORTLAND OR 00:25:41 08:17 6 of 74 F 19 and Under 2 of 21 00:00:09 00:25:50
18 63 KRISTIN KEBBE F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:25:51 08:20 7 of 74 F 40-44 1 of 13 00:00:09 00:26:00
19 46 KIM HANCOCK F 34 HILLSBORO OR 00:26:03 08:24 8 of 74 F 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:11 00:26:14
20 153 MARIA KRUEGER F 39 VANCUVER WA 00:26:09 08:26 9 of 74 F 35-39 1 of 7 00:00:07 00:26:16
21 65 MATT KEBBE M 36 PORTLAND OR 00:26:44 08:37 12 of 50 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:26:53
22 66 LINDA WARNOCK F 69 PORTLAND OR 00:27:09 08:45 10 of 74 F 65-69 1 of 3 00:00:07 00:27:16
23 106 JOHN MATHEWS M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:27:31 08:52 13 of 50 M 40-44 2 of 10 00:00:15 00:27:46
24 27 NIKO GINOS M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:27:38 08:55 14 of 50 M 19 and Under 6 of 15 00:00:06 00:27:44
25 147 ANDREW GJINO M 14 HOODRIVER OR 00:27:39 08:55 15 of 50 M 19 and Under 7 of 15 00:00:05 00:27:44
26 68 CHARLES PONTRELLI M 49 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:12 09:06 16 of 50 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:09 00:28:21
27 58 NATHAN HARTE M 40 HILLSBORO OR 00:28:53 09:19 17 of 50 M 40-44 3 of 10 00:00:06 00:28:59
28 71 TAKAO UBUKATA M 45 HILLSBORO OR 00:29:25 09:29 18 of 50 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:23 00:29:48
29 13 ABBIE REDDICK F 12 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:29:51 09:37 11 of 74 F 19 and Under 3 of 21 00:00:20 00:30:11
30 12 NATHAN REDDICK M 42 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:29:58 09:40 19 of 50 M 40-44 4 of 10 00:00:22 00:30:20
31 14 HANNAH REDDICK F 12 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:30:18 09:46 12 of 74 F 19 and Under 4 of 21 00:00:20 00:30:38
32 15 REBECCA REDDICK F 42 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:30:22 09:48 13 of 74 F 40-44 2 of 13 00:00:21 00:30:43
33 115 REBEKAH MAY F 18 HILLSBORO OR 00:30:35 09:52 14 of 74 F 19 and Under 5 of 21 00:00:06 00:30:41
34 116 JOSHUA MAY M 21 HILLSBORO OR 00:30:36 09:52 20 of 50 M 20-24 2 of 2 00:00:05 00:30:41
35 39 KRISTIN MORRIS F 29 BARTLESVILLE OK 00:30:42 09:54 15 of 74 F 25-29 3 of 6 00:00:10 00:30:52
36 67 PAULETTE STINSON F 67 PORTLAND OR 00:30:53 09:58 16 of 74 F 65-69 2 of 3 00:00:10 00:31:03
37 135 KELSI WOJAHN F 20 TIGAR OR 00:31:09 10:03 17 of 74 F 20-24 1 of 3 00:00:07 00:31:16
38 138 GEORGE GARCIA M 60 HILLSBORO OR 00:31:15 10:04 21 of 50 M 60-64 1 of 4 00:00:06 00:31:21
39 112 MADISON MCINNIS-SANTMYER F 12 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:25 10:08 18 of 74 F 19 and Under 6 of 21 00:00:01 00:31:26
40 75 JAKE FISCHER M 36 HILLSBORO OR 00:31:57 10:18 22 of 50 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:07 00:32:04
41 76 JOSH LARSON F 32 HILLSBORO OR 00:31:58 10:18 19 of 74 F 30-34 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:32:04
42 55 FLO NEWTON F 65 HILLSBORO OR 00:32:11 10:22 20 of 74 F 65-69 3 of 3 00:00:09 00:32:20
43 59 CHARLOTTE BOLDEN F 60 HILLSBORO OR 00:32:14 10:24 21 of 74 F 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:32:22
44 74 JORDYN CLINTON F 12 TUALATINTUALATIN OR 00:33:29 10:48 22 of 74 F 19 and Under 7 of 21 00:00:13 00:33:42
45 108 CHANTHA SAU M 60 BEAVERTON OR 00:33:57 10:57 23 of 50 M 60-64 2 of 4 00:00:07 00:34:04
46 151 ABBY KHAMVONGSA F 7 WILSONVILLE OR 00:34:23 11:05 23 of 74 F 19 and Under 8 of 21 00:00:06 00:34:29
47 90 ASHLEY KHAMVONGSA F 38 WILSONVILLE OR 00:34:26 11:06 24 of 74 F 35-39 2 of 7 00:00:08 00:34:34
48 89 VILLA KHAMVONGSA M 40 WILSONVILLE OR 00:35:04 11:18 24 of 50 M 40-44 5 of 10 00:00:09 00:35:13
49 150 STEVEN KHAMVONGSA M 9 WILSONVILLE OR 00:35:05 11:19 25 of 50 M 19 and Under 8 of 15 00:00:06 00:35:11
50 86 MICHELE WEBER F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:35:07 11:19 25 of 74 F 30-34 4 of 5 00:00:12 00:35:19
51 26 TELLY GINOS M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:35:14 11:22 26 of 50 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:09 00:35:23
52 5 MARK HANDWERGER M 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:35:18 11:23 27 of 50 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:35:21
53 105 MADELINE OLSON F 11 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:51 11:53 26 of 74 F 19 and Under 9 of 21 00:00:15 00:37:06
54 35 OSWALDO BERNAL M 51 BEAVERTON OR 00:38:06 12:17 28 of 50 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:07 00:38:13
55 36 MERCEDES BERNAL-RAIRAN F 51 BEAVERTON OR 00:38:07 12:18 27 of 74 F 50-54 1 of 6 00:00:06 00:38:13
56 119 ROBERT BERMEJO M 26 00:38:19 12:21 29 of 50 M 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:22 00:38:41
57 122 SHAINA DAWSON F 7 HILLSBORO OR 00:38:22 12:22 28 of 74 F 19 and Under 10 of 21 00:00:19 00:38:41
58 128 MARISA HAMILTON F 20 HILLSBORO OR 00:38:45 12:30 29 of 74 F 20-24 2 of 3 00:00:19 00:39:04
59 133 EARLENE SHAMIM F 42 HILLSBORO OR 00:38:53 12:32 30 of 74 F 40-44 3 of 13 00:00:20 00:39:13
60 134 JOSHUA WOJAHN M 44 TIGARD OR 00:38:55 12:33 30 of 50 M 40-44 6 of 10 00:00:08 00:39:03
61 100 SOFIE GUGLIELMI F 15 HILLSBORO OR 00:40:39 13:07 31 of 74 F 19 and Under 11 of 21 00:03:16 00:43:55
62 87 HARRISON WEBER M 5 BEAVERTON OR 00:41:17 13:19 31 of 50 M 19 and Under 9 of 15 00:02:40 00:43:57
63 80 ERIC LOSNESS M 47 WILSONVILLE OR 00:41:51 13:30 32 of 50 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:08 00:41:59
64 81 ANDREA BAUER F 40 ALOHA OR 00:41:51 13:30 32 of 74 F 40-44 4 of 13 00:00:08 00:41:59
65 110 OWEN MCINNIS M 9 BEAVERTON OR 00:43:58 14:11 33 of 50 M 19 and Under 10 of 15 00:00:07 00:44:05
66 73 JENELLE CLINTON F 43 TUALATINTUALATIN OR 00:44:08 14:14 33 of 74 F 40-44 5 of 13 00:00:13 00:44:21
67 45 LYNN MCGRATH F 70 MERIDIAN ID 00:44:13 14:15 34 of 74 F 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:44:21
68 62 RICK KEBBE M 64 PORTLAND OR 00:45:46 14:45 34 of 50 M 60-64 3 of 4 00:00:13 00:45:59
69 97 PARKER HENDERLING M 8 HILLSBORO OR 00:46:47 15:05 35 of 50 M 19 and Under 11 of 15 00:00:09 00:46:56
70 94 APRIL HENDERLING F 42 HILLSBORO OR 00:46:47 15:05 35 of 74 F 40-44 6 of 13 00:00:10 00:46:57
71 95 MACKENZIE HENDERLING F 14 HILLSBORO OR 00:46:47 15:05 36 of 74 F 19 and Under 12 of 21 00:00:09 00:46:56
72 16 MANDI DEHAVEN F 36 HILLSBORO OR 00:46:51 15:06 37 of 74 F 35-39 3 of 7 00:00:10 00:47:01
73 82 ERIN HUBERT F 58 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:47:04 15:11 38 of 74 F 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:12 00:47:16
74 83 STAN HUBERT M 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:47:04 15:11 36 of 50 M 60-64 4 of 4 00:00:12 00:47:16
75 149 TERESA PALMER F 48 MILTON OR 00:47:05 15:11 39 of 74 F 45-49 1 of 3 00:00:16 00:47:21
76 137 LYNN SZASZ F 52 FAIRVIEW OR 00:47:22 15:16 40 of 74 F 50-54 2 of 6 00:00:11 00:47:33
77 4 KAZEM ABUNNADI M 51 BEAVERTON OR 00:47:23 15:17 37 of 50 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:17 00:47:40
78 98 LORI DEBOER F 43 DAMASCUS OR 00:47:23 15:17 41 of 74 F 40-44 7 of 13 00:00:13 00:47:36
79 120 CHOLEY BURWELL F 11 HILLSBORO OR 00:48:03 15:30 42 of 74 F 19 and Under 13 of 21 00:00:22 00:48:25
80 118 WHITNEY PADILLA F 26 00:48:07 15:31 43 of 74 F 25-29 4 of 6 00:00:19 00:48:26
81 79 KAREN LOGUE F 60 HILLSBORO OR 00:48:27 15:37 44 of 74 F 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:14 00:48:41
82 130 KRISTY POWELL F 43 HILLSBORO OR 00:48:34 15:40 45 of 74 F 40-44 8 of 13 00:00:18 00:48:52
83 114 STACIE CALDWELL F 44 BEAVERTON OR 00:50:06 16:09 46 of 74 F 40-44 9 of 13 00:00:16 00:50:22
84 20 NICOLE TRASK F 21 ALOHA OR 00:50:07 16:10 47 of 74 F 20-24 3 of 3 00:00:15 00:50:22
85 99 KORIN GUGLIELMI F 45 HILLSBORO OR 00:50:41 16:21 48 of 74 F 45-49 2 of 3 00:03:14 00:53:55
86 57 JACOB BYBEE M 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:42 17:00 38 of 50 M 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:25 00:53:07
87 60 ISAAC BYBEE M 3 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:42 17:00 39 of 50 M 19 and Under 12 of 15 00:00:25 00:53:07
88 54 CARLA BOLEEN F 54 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:49 17:02 49 of 74 F 50-54 3 of 6 00:00:18 00:53:07
89 77 RHONDA MONROE F 51 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:55 17:04 50 of 74 F 50-54 4 of 6 00:00:20 00:53:15
90 50 JORDAN LATSHAW F 12 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:53:18 17:11 51 of 74 F 19 and Under 14 of 21 00:00:04 00:53:22
91 52 KATRINA KAHL F 41 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:53:19 17:11 52 of 74 F 40-44 10 of 13 00:00:05 00:53:24
92 51 JULIA BRADFORD F 17 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:53:19 17:11 53 of 74 F 19 and Under 15 of 21 00:00:03 00:53:22
93 38 BRIAN GRANT M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:53:20 17:12 40 of 50 M 40-44 7 of 10 00:00:02 00:53:22
94 49 TRINA LATSHAW F 45 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:53:21 17:12 54 of 74 F 45-49 3 of 3 00:00:03 00:53:24
95 85 CATHY KARP F 44 HILLSBORO OR 00:53:51 17:22 55 of 74 F 40-44 11 of 13 00:00:12 00:54:03
96 22 CHRIS FOSTER M 66 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:53:59 17:24 41 of 50 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:14 00:54:13
97 148 JERMAINE MARSHALL M 43 BEAVERTON OR 00:54:00 17:25 42 of 50 M 40-44 8 of 10 00:00:04 00:54:04
98 72 PAM CARPENTER F 41 HILLSBORO OR 00:55:18 17:50 56 of 74 F 40-44 12 of 13 00:00:22 00:55:40
99 111 CHEYENNE MCINNIS F 5 BEAVERTON OR 00:56:11 18:07 57 of 74 F 19 and Under 16 of 21 00:00:18 00:56:29
100 19 MELANIE TRASK F 18 ALOHA OR 00:56:12 18:07 58 of 74 F 19 and Under 17 of 21 00:00:17 00:56:29
101 21 RON TRASK M 53 ALOHA OR 00:56:37 18:15 43 of 50 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:20 00:56:57
102 18 DARCIE TRASK F 50 ALOHA OR 00:56:39 18:16 59 of 74 F 50-54 5 of 6 00:00:17 00:56:56
103 17 JUSTIN TRASK M 12 ALOHA OR 00:56:39 18:16 44 of 50 M 19 and Under 13 of 15 00:00:18 00:56:57
104 9 ROBIN FORRER F 58 FOREST GROVEST OR 00:56:43 18:17 60 of 74 F 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:14 00:56:57
105 154 DEL KAUFMANN M 58 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:51 18:20 45 of 50 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:00:24 00:57:15
106 61 MICAH BYBEE M 1 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:57 18:22 46 of 50 M 19 and Under 14 of 15 00:00:20 00:57:17
107 56 RASHELLE BYBEE F 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:57 18:22 61 of 74 F 30-34 5 of 5 00:00:19 00:57:16
108 121 NYLA DAWSON F 6 HILLSBORO OR 00:57:19 18:29 62 of 74 F 19 and Under 18 of 21 00:00:22 00:57:41
109 141 JESSICA LOWRANCE F 29 HILLSBORO OR 00:57:20 18:29 63 of 74 F 25-29 5 of 6 00:00:20 00:57:40
110 84 JENNIFER DIGIOIA F 39 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:43 19:15 64 of 74 F 35-39 4 of 7 00:00:06 00:59:49
111 91 JENNIFER HOFFMAN F 35 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:43 19:16 65 of 74 F 35-39 5 of 7 00:00:07 00:59:50
112 92 LEE WATSON F 40 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:45 19:16 66 of 74 F 40-44 13 of 13 00:00:07 00:59:52
113 142 ADAM LOUCKS M 31 FORESTGRPVE OR 00:59:55 19:19 47 of 50 M 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:22 01:00:17
114 78 CORBYN LANGRELL M 11 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:58 19:20 48 of 50 M 19 and Under 15 of 15 00:00:18 01:00:16
115 145 ANNIE LOUCKS F 29 FORESTGROVE OR 00:59:58 19:20 67 of 74 F 25-29 6 of 6 00:00:21 01:00:19
116 25 LUCY FROMAN F 2 TUALATIN OR 01:02:30 20:09 68 of 74 F 19 and Under 19 of 21 00:00:29 01:02:59
117 24 JOHN FROMAN M 40 TUALATIN OR 01:02:31 20:10 49 of 50 M 40-44 9 of 10 00:00:28 01:02:59
118 23 MELISSA FROMAN F 38 TUALATIN OR 01:02:47 20:15 69 of 74 F 35-39 6 of 7 00:00:11 01:02:58
119 129 SUMMER LANGRELL F 35 HILLSBORO OR 01:05:11 21:01 70 of 74 F 35-39 7 of 7 00:00:20 01:05:31
120 104 CHRIS OLSON M 44 BEAVERTON OR 01:06:53 21:34 50 of 50 M 40-44 10 of 10 00:00:16 01:07:09
121 109 LILY MCINNIS F 10 BEAVERTON OR 01:07:34 21:47 71 of 74 F 19 and Under 20 of 21 00:00:14 01:07:48
122 113 MACKENZIE CALDWELL F 12 BEAVERTON OR 01:07:34 21:47 72 of 74 F 19 and Under 21 of 21 00:00:15 01:07:49
123 140 KATHLEEN THORUD F 50 GASTON OR 01:07:41 21:50 73 of 74 F 50-54 6 of 6 00:00:18 01:07:59
124 107 KAREN DELOFF F 57 BEAVERTON OR 01:07:46 21:51 74 of 74 F 55-59 4 of 4 00:00:15 01:08:01
Huber Timing