2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K, 10K, and CrossFit Relay Logo

2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K
Champoeg State Park, St. Paul, OR
July 9th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:157
Male:49
Female:108

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 207 ROHIT GROVER M 40 WEST LINN OR 00:20:41 06:40 1 of 49 M 40-44 1 of 6 00:00:02 00:20:43
2 189 MATTHEW BENTZ M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:21:54 07:04 2 of 49 M 30-34 1 of 6 00:12:07 00:34:01
3 213 CURTIS DODDS M 18 SILVERDALE WA 00:23:03 07:26 3 of 49 M 15-19 1 of 2 00:00:18 00:23:21
4 93 ANDY MCKAY M 39 MEDFORD OR 00:23:06 07:27 4 of 49 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:05 00:23:11
5 194 DAAVE BASHAW M 55 SALEM OR 00:24:08 07:47 5 of 49 M 55-59 1 of 6 00:00:49 00:24:57
6 27 LISA CARAWAY F 33 LAFAYETTE OR 00:24:57 08:03 1 of 108 F 30-34 1 of 17 00:02:34 00:27:31
7 221 CARI MABRY F 22 SALEM OR 00:25:05 08:05 2 of 108 F 20-24 1 of 11 00:00:06 00:25:11
8 139 SAMANTHA SHELEY F 38 ALBANY OR 00:25:33 08:14 3 of 108 F 35-39 1 of 17 00:00:17 00:25:50
9 145 KRISTINA SMITH F 24 SALEM OR 00:26:02 08:24 4 of 108 F 20-24 2 of 11 00:00:13 00:26:15
10 101 AUSTIN MOORE M 15 KEIZER OR 00:26:02 08:24 6 of 49 M 15-19 2 of 2 00:00:03 00:26:05
11 46 HOLLY FLORES F 32 WILSONVILLE OR 00:26:08 08:25 5 of 108 F 30-34 2 of 17 00:00:11 00:26:19
12 222 PERLOT KIMBERLY F 41 LAFAYETTE OR 00:26:11 08:27 6 of 108 F 40-44 1 of 11 00:00:51 00:27:02
13 218 CHAD ERB M 49 LAFAYETTE OR 00:26:19 08:29 7 of 49 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:53 00:27:12
14 105 KELLY MULLEN F 32 SAINT PAUL OR 00:26:21 08:30 7 of 108 F 30-34 3 of 17 00:00:12 00:26:33
15 216 JASON BLEDSOE M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:26:24 08:31 8 of 49 M 40-44 2 of 6 00:00:10 00:26:34
16 129 NICOLE RICKLES F 33 MCMINNVILLE OR 00:26:58 08:42 8 of 108 F 30-34 4 of 17 00:00:14 00:27:12
17 114 SEBASTIAN ORR M 22 PORTLAND OR 00:27:15 08:47 9 of 49 M 20-24 1 of 3 00:00:55 00:28:10
18 25 MARIA CAMPOS F 22 GLADSTONE OR 00:27:16 08:47 9 of 108 F 20-24 3 of 11 00:00:54 00:28:10
19 53 ERIC GEMMIL M 39 SALEM OR 00:27:25 08:50 10 of 49 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:00:07 00:27:32
20 99 KATRINA MILLER F 23 SALEM OR 00:27:26 08:51 10 of 108 F 20-24 4 of 11 00:00:06 00:27:32
21 82 SAMANTHA LAWSON F 21 HILLSBORO OR 00:28:34 09:13 11 of 108 F 20-24 5 of 11 00:00:07 00:28:41
22 81 ERIK LAWSON M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:28:35 09:13 11 of 49 M 25-29 1 of 6 00:00:08 00:28:43
23 85 ALLIE LODINE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:28:35 09:13 12 of 108 F 25-29 1 of 10 00:00:08 00:28:43
24 176 JEFFREY WILLIAMS M 44 SHERWOOD OR 00:28:42 09:15 12 of 49 M 40-44 3 of 6 00:00:15 00:28:57
25 212 ANDREW DODDS M 25 SPRINGFIELD OR 00:29:18 09:27 13 of 49 M 25-29 2 of 6 00:00:18 00:29:36
26 119 CASEY PARRIES F 30 MULINO OR 00:29:51 09:37 13 of 108 F 30-34 5 of 17 00:00:59 00:30:50
27 24 HECTOR CAMPOS M 23 OREGON CITY OR 00:29:52 09:38 14 of 49 M 20-24 2 of 3 00:00:59 00:30:51
28 228 RACHEL BAXLEY F 27 SALEM OR 00:29:57 09:39 14 of 108 F 25-29 2 of 10 00:14:50 00:44:47
29 227 CLAYTON BAXLEY M 28 SALEM OR 00:30:01 09:41 15 of 49 M 25-29 3 of 6 00:14:45 00:44:46
30 151 PAUL STEELE M 69 KEIZER OR 00:30:17 09:46 16 of 49 M 65-69 1 of 3 00:00:02 00:30:19
31 208 RHEA GROVER F 12 WEST LINN OR 00:30:22 09:47 15 of 108 F 10-14 1 of 8 00:00:02 00:30:24
32 73 KIM JACKSON-SMITH F 59 CHEHALIS WA 00:30:49 09:56 16 of 108 F 55-59 1 of 5 00:00:07 00:30:56
33 219 TIA BLEDSOE F 45 TIGARD OR 00:30:50 09:56 17 of 108 F 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:10 00:31:00
34 64 POLLY HATHAWAY F 50 CANBY OR 00:30:55 09:58 18 of 108 F 50-54 1 of 7 00:00:05 00:31:00
35 26 MELISA CAMPOS F 19 GLADSTONE OR 00:31:07 10:02 19 of 108 F 15-19 1 of 4 00:00:56 00:32:03
36 159 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS M 28 OREGON CITY OR 00:31:15 10:05 17 of 49 M 25-29 4 of 6 00:00:16 00:31:31
37 185 MATT ZWEIGART M 31 OREGON CITY OR 00:31:18 10:05 18 of 49 M 30-34 2 of 6 00:00:13 00:31:31
38 43 ABBIE FIRESTONE F 34 SALEM OR 00:31:28 10:09 20 of 108 F 30-34 6 of 17 00:00:04 00:31:32
39 35 JASMINE DOMENECH F 13 CAMAS WA 00:31:44 10:14 21 of 108 F 10-14 2 of 8 00:00:19 00:32:03
40 33 COLENE DOMENECH F 54 CAMAS WA 00:31:58 10:18 22 of 108 F 50-54 2 of 7 00:01:29 00:33:27
41 38 GREG ELKINS M 43 OREGON CITY OR 00:31:59 10:19 19 of 49 M 40-44 4 of 6 00:01:00 00:32:59
42 161 MEGAN TOWNSEND F 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:32:24 10:27 23 of 108 F 40-44 2 of 11 00:00:32 00:32:56
43 89 EMMA MCELHINNY F 20 CANBY OR 00:32:25 10:27 24 of 108 F 20-24 6 of 11 00:00:08 00:32:33
44 65 EMILY HAWKINS F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:32:57 10:37 25 of 108 F 15-19 2 of 4 00:02:04 00:35:01
45 34 ISABELLE DOMENECH F 13 CAMAS WA 00:32:58 10:38 26 of 108 F 10-14 3 of 8 00:00:19 00:33:17
46 160 TERRY THOMAS M 56 DAMASCUS OR 00:33:01 10:39 20 of 49 M 55-59 2 of 6 00:00:16 00:33:17
47 124 DAVE RASH M 49 MILWAUKIE OR 00:33:21 10:45 21 of 49 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:58 00:34:19
48 84 KATIE LINZA F 24 EUGENE OR 00:33:22 10:45 27 of 108 F 20-24 7 of 11 00:00:16 00:33:38
49 63 MICHELE GUNDERSON F 39 THE DALLES OR 00:33:30 10:48 28 of 108 F 35-39 2 of 17 00:00:03 00:33:33
50 61 EMMETT GUNDERSON M 6 THE DALLES OR 00:33:30 10:48 22 of 49 M 9 and Under 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:33:33
51 122 STEVEN POWERS M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:33:37 10:50 23 of 49 M 40-44 5 of 6 00:00:16 00:33:53
52 28 TRISTA CORNELIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:33:38 10:51 29 of 108 F 40-44 3 of 11 00:00:15 00:33:53
53 203 SAMANTHA LEFFLER F 13 NEWBERG OR 00:34:04 10:59 30 of 108 F 10-14 4 of 8 00:00:19 00:34:23
54 96 HEATHER MCLAIN F 36 BEND OR 00:34:10 11:01 31 of 108 F 35-39 3 of 17 00:00:06 00:34:16
55 42 JOE FELAND M 31 ROSEBURG OR 00:34:11 11:01 24 of 49 M 30-34 3 of 6 00:00:06 00:34:17
56 55 ALEXANDER GILBERT M 31 SALEM OR 00:34:12 11:01 25 of 49 M 30-34 4 of 6 00:00:42 00:34:54
57 56 LATOSHA GILBERT F 31 SALEM OR 00:34:13 11:02 32 of 108 F 30-34 7 of 17 00:00:44 00:34:57
58 69 DONNA HOSTETLER F 51 CANBY OR 00:34:15 11:03 33 of 108 F 50-54 3 of 7 00:00:06 00:34:21
59 209 UMA GROVER F 10 WEST LINN OR 00:34:30 11:07 34 of 108 F 10-14 5 of 8 00:00:04 00:34:34
60 95 ELENA MCKNIGHT F 42 ALBANY OR 00:34:35 11:09 35 of 108 F 40-44 4 of 11 00:00:45 00:35:20
61 165 MIRANDA VANWOERT F 38 SALEMSALEM OR 00:34:43 11:11 36 of 108 F 35-39 4 of 17 00:00:13 00:34:56
62 206 PRIYA JAMKHEDKAR F 41 WEST LINN OR 00:34:46 11:13 37 of 108 F 40-44 5 of 11 00:00:05 00:34:51
63 94 ELIZABETH MCKAY F 36 MEDFORD OR 00:34:55 11:15 38 of 108 F 35-39 5 of 17 00:00:11 00:35:06
64 90 JACIE MCELHINNY F 53 CANBY OR 00:35:06 11:19 39 of 108 F 50-54 4 of 7 00:00:08 00:35:14
65 188 ASHLEY KENDALL F 23 SHERIDAN OR 00:35:20 11:24 40 of 108 F 20-24 8 of 11 00:00:05 00:35:25
66 111 DONELLE O'LOUGHLIN F 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:35:39 11:30 41 of 108 F 40-44 6 of 11 00:00:32 00:36:11
67 14 BAILEY BROWN F 10 MILWAUKIE OR 00:35:50 11:33 42 of 108 F 10-14 6 of 8 00:05:01 00:40:51
68 15 ERICA BROWN F 28 MILWAUKIE OR 00:35:56 11:35 43 of 108 F 25-29 3 of 10 00:05:01 00:40:57
69 16 ROBERT BROWN M 29 MILWAUKIE OR 00:35:59 11:36 26 of 49 M 25-29 5 of 6 00:05:00 00:40:59
70 32 CLARE DAVIS F 35 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:35:59 11:36 44 of 108 F 35-39 6 of 17 00:05:02 00:41:01
71 88 SUE MCDONALD F 60 HILLSBORO OR 00:36:37 11:49 45 of 108 F 60-64 1 of 5 00:07:31 00:44:08
72 4 CASSANDRA ANGELOZZI F 31 CANBY OR 00:37:19 12:02 46 of 108 F 30-34 8 of 17 00:00:03 00:37:22
73 150 DANIEL STATES M 65 HILLSBORO OR 00:37:26 12:04 27 of 49 M 65-69 2 of 3 00:07:31 00:44:57
74 66 LINDSAY HERRING F 28 KEIZER OR 00:37:38 12:08 47 of 108 F 25-29 4 of 10 00:00:07 00:37:45
75 131 CHRIS ROEMMICH F 46 GRESHAM OR 00:38:29 12:24 48 of 108 F 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:39 00:39:08
76 130 ALEXIS ROEMMICH F 8 GRESHAM OR 00:38:29 12:24 49 of 108 F 9 and Under 1 of 6 00:00:40 00:39:09
77 132 SOPHIA ROEMMICH F 10 GRESHAM OR 00:38:29 12:25 50 of 108 F 10-14 7 of 8 00:00:39 00:39:08
78 210 RAVI GROVER M 67 WEST LINN OR 00:38:50 12:31 28 of 49 M 65-69 3 of 3 00:00:05 00:38:55
79 163 BOB TURNEY M 56 SILVERTON OR 00:38:56 12:33 29 of 49 M 55-59 3 of 6 00:02:05 00:41:01
80 103 ERIC MOORE M 40 KEIZER OR 00:39:10 12:38 30 of 49 M 40-44 6 of 6 00:00:09 00:39:19
81 152 RENEE STEWART F 28 SALEM OR 00:40:03 12:55 51 of 108 F 25-29 5 of 10 00:00:04 00:40:07
82 75 MIKE JOHNSON M 32 SALEM OR 00:41:04 13:14 31 of 49 M 30-34 5 of 6 00:00:04 00:41:08
83 68 DANIEL HILL M 39 MILWAUKIE OR 00:41:28 13:22 32 of 49 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:02:24 00:43:52
84 67 CRYSTAL HILL F 35 MILWAUKIE OR 00:41:28 13:22 52 of 108 F 35-39 7 of 17 00:02:24 00:43:52
85 102 CATHERINE MOORE F 38 KEIZER OR 00:41:34 13:24 53 of 108 F 35-39 8 of 17 00:00:09 00:41:43
86 31 KAI DAVIDSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:41:49 13:29 54 of 108 F 20-24 9 of 11 00:00:28 00:42:17
87 2 STEPHANY AGUE F 37 SALEM OR 00:41:51 13:30 55 of 108 F 35-39 9 of 17 00:00:04 00:41:55
88 59 SARAH GRABNER-KNORR F 32 LAFAYETTE OR 00:42:37 13:45 56 of 108 F 30-34 9 of 17 00:00:18 00:42:55
89 1 JIM ADAMS M 45 SALEM OR 00:43:25 14:00 33 of 49 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:48 00:44:13
90 182 TAWNY WOODWARD F 33 SALEM OR 00:43:25 14:00 57 of 108 F 30-34 10 of 17 00:00:48 00:44:13
91 153 ANNE-MARIE STORMS F 34 KEIZER OR 00:43:34 14:03 58 of 108 F 30-34 11 of 17 00:00:22 00:43:56
92 154 HAILEY STORMS F 4 KEIZER OR 00:43:38 14:04 59 of 108 F 9 and Under 2 of 6 00:00:19 00:43:57
93 155 KEITH STORMS M 45 KEIZER OR 00:43:39 14:04 34 of 49 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:21 00:44:00
94 41 GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY F 73 SILVERTON OR 00:43:55 14:10 60 of 108 F 70+ 1 of 2 00:02:07 00:46:02
95 183 KATHERINE YANCEY F 30 SPRINGFIELD OR 00:44:00 14:11 61 of 108 F 30-34 12 of 17 00:00:21 00:44:21
96 135 SARAH SABRI F 35 EUGENE OR 00:44:02 14:12 62 of 108 F 35-39 10 of 17 00:00:20 00:44:22
97 202 CINDY PROCTOR F 45 NEWBERG OR 00:44:03 14:12 63 of 108 F 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:18 00:44:21
98 60 RACHEL GRAVES F 27 OREGON CITY OR 00:45:36 14:42 64 of 108 F 25-29 6 of 10 00:00:18 00:45:54
99 171 ASHLEY WAKEFIELD F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:46:35 15:01 65 of 108 F 30-34 13 of 17 00:00:10 00:46:45
100 214 ERIN EDELEN KUTTER F 30 CARLTON OR 00:46:35 15:01 66 of 108 F 30-34 14 of 17 00:00:10 00:46:45
101 21 CARISSA BYRNES F 36 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:46:37 15:02 67 of 108 F 35-39 11 of 17 00:00:08 00:46:45
102 36 OSVALDO DOMENECH M 56 CAMAS WA 00:48:51 15:45 35 of 49 M 55-59 4 of 6 00:02:30 00:51:21
103 137 SARAH SCHINNERER F 33 GRESHAM OR 00:49:17 15:54 68 of 108 F 30-34 15 of 17 00:00:27 00:49:44
104 9 JANICE BLOMQUIST F 33 AURORA OR 00:49:32 15:59 69 of 108 F 30-34 16 of 17 00:00:15 00:49:47
105 146 PAULA SMITH F 59 HUBBARD OR 00:49:33 15:59 70 of 108 F 55-59 2 of 5 00:00:14 00:49:47
106 78 TERRI JONES F 57 SALEM OR 00:49:44 16:02 71 of 108 F 55-59 3 of 5 00:01:29 00:51:13
107 79 TONYA JONES F 26 SALEM OR 00:49:47 16:03 72 of 108 F 25-29 7 of 10 00:01:28 00:51:15
108 47 DAMIAN FLOWERS M 39 SALEM OR 00:50:42 16:21 36 of 49 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:26 00:51:08
109 48 SANDI FLOWERS F 38 SALEM OR 00:50:45 16:22 73 of 108 F 35-39 12 of 17 00:00:22 00:51:07
110 98 TIM MCLAIN M 60 SHEDD OR 00:50:55 16:25 37 of 49 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:26 00:51:21
111 20 KENNY BUCHHEIT M 29 AUMSVILLE OR 00:51:01 16:27 38 of 49 M 25-29 6 of 6 00:00:22 00:51:23
112 19 JENNA BUCHHEIT F 29 AUMSVILLE OR 00:51:03 16:28 74 of 108 F 25-29 8 of 10 00:00:25 00:51:28
113 97 JEWEL MCLAIN F 59 SHEDD OR 00:51:11 16:30 75 of 108 F 55-59 4 of 5 00:00:11 00:51:22
114 192 KARINYA MOISAN F 41 SHERWOOD OR 00:51:41 16:40 76 of 108 F 40-44 7 of 11 00:00:30 00:52:11
115 193 TED MOISAN M 37 SHERWOOD OR 00:51:43 16:41 39 of 49 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:00:29 00:52:12
116 169 HUNTER VUYLSTEKE M 7 HILLSBORO OR 00:51:51 16:43 40 of 49 M 9 and Under 2 of 5 00:00:24 00:52:15
117 167 ADDISON VUYLSTEKE F 6 HILLSBORO OR 00:51:52 16:44 77 of 108 F 9 and Under 3 of 6 00:00:24 00:52:16
118 168 DEREK VUYLSTEKE M 34 HILLSBORO OR 00:51:53 16:44 41 of 49 M 30-34 6 of 6 00:00:24 00:52:17
119 170 SHANNON VUYLSTEKE F 35 HILLSBORO OR 00:51:53 16:44 78 of 108 F 35-39 13 of 17 00:00:23 00:52:16
120 87 ROBIN MAY F 43 NORTH PLAINS OR 00:52:21 16:53 79 of 108 F 40-44 8 of 11 00:00:47 00:53:08
121 174 MEREDITH WHITE F 41 WOODBURN OR 00:52:28 16:55 80 of 108 F 40-44 9 of 11 00:00:26 00:52:54
122 173 CALLIE WHITE F 7 WOODBURN OR 00:52:29 16:55 81 of 108 F 9 and Under 4 of 6 00:00:26 00:52:55
123 175 NICHOLAS WHITE M 7 WOODBURN OR 00:52:29 16:56 42 of 49 M 9 and Under 3 of 5 00:00:28 00:52:57
124 5 CARI BAMBERGER F 37 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:52:50 17:02 82 of 108 F 35-39 14 of 17 00:00:09 00:52:59
125 220 SCOTT HILL M 20 HILLSBORO OR 00:54:17 17:30 43 of 49 M 20-24 3 of 3 00:00:14 00:54:31
126 13 AMANDA BROOME F 29 LAFAYETTE OR 00:54:19 17:31 83 of 108 F 25-29 9 of 10 00:00:14 00:54:33
127 217 MIKALIE FREI F 21 NEWBERG OR 00:54:19 17:31 84 of 108 F 20-24 10 of 11 00:00:15 00:54:34
128 23 MELISSA CAMPBELL F 25 SUBLIMITY OR 00:55:04 17:46 85 of 108 F 25-29 10 of 10 00:01:22 00:56:26
129 147 RICK SMITH M 57 CHEHALIS WA 00:55:07 17:47 44 of 49 M 55-59 5 of 6 00:00:22 00:55:29
130 127 BROOKLYN REASONER F 19 MOLALLA OR 00:56:44 18:18 86 of 108 F 15-19 3 of 4 00:01:57 00:58:41
131 136 DORENA SANDERS F 41 MOLALLA OR 00:56:44 18:18 87 of 108 F 40-44 10 of 11 00:01:58 00:58:42
132 134 LAUREL RUNKEL F 62 OREGON CITY OR 00:57:28 18:32 88 of 108 F 60-64 2 of 5 00:00:21 00:57:49
133 54 JEREMI GIGLIOTTI F 39 OREGON CITY OR 00:57:28 18:32 89 of 108 F 35-39 15 of 17 00:00:21 00:57:49
134 71 JULIE HULBURT F 45 ALBANY OR 00:57:32 18:33 90 of 108 F 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:37 00:58:09
135 100 TRACY MITCHELL F 49 SALEM OR 00:58:49 18:58 91 of 108 F 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:44 00:59:33
136 142 COREY SIMONS M 46 SALEM OR 00:58:50 18:59 45 of 49 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:43 00:59:33
137 106 TALON NICKERSON M 8 LINCOLN CITY OR 00:59:33 19:12 46 of 49 M 9 and Under 4 of 5 00:00:07 00:59:40
138 37 SANDY DUGAN F 54 LINCOLN CITY OR 00:59:36 19:13 92 of 108 F 50-54 5 of 7 00:00:12 00:59:48
139 225 BONNIE POPIVCHAK F 61 PORTLAND OR 00:59:41 19:15 93 of 108 F 60-64 3 of 5 00:07:53 01:07:34
140 158 CHRISTINA TERWILLIGER F 33 OREGON CITY OR 00:59:46 19:16 94 of 108 F 30-34 17 of 17 00:07:49 01:07:35
141 92 MYRNA MCGRATH F 53 PORTLAND OR 01:00:28 19:30 95 of 108 F 50-54 6 of 7 00:00:18 01:00:46
142 58 THERESA GLADKOWSKI F 40 SALEM OR 01:02:01 20:00 96 of 108 F 40-44 11 of 11 00:01:26 01:03:27
143 22 BRENDA CAMPBELL F 56 SUBLIMITY OR 01:02:04 20:01 97 of 108 F 55-59 5 of 5 00:01:24 01:03:28
144 223 LESLIE HAGUE F 36 CLACKAMAS OR 01:03:09 20:22 98 of 108 F 35-39 16 of 17 00:07:55 01:11:04
145 224 MADISON LEONARD F 5 CLACKAMAS OR 01:03:11 20:22 99 of 108 F 9 and Under 5 of 6 00:07:54 01:11:05
146 226 HANNAH MOORE F 21 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:03:14 20:23 100 of 108 F 20-24 11 of 11 00:07:50 01:11:04
147 195 DAVE MIER M 60 ALBANY OR 01:03:51 20:35 47 of 49 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:13 01:04:04
148 62 JOSIE GUNDERSON F 4 THE DALLES OR 01:05:45 21:12 101 of 108 F 9 and Under 6 of 6 00:00:44 01:06:29
149 143 TARYN SIMONS F 16 SALEM OR 01:05:54 21:15 102 of 108 F 15-19 4 of 4 00:00:35 01:06:29
150 120 JACK PENROSE M 5 SILVERTON OR 01:07:36 21:48 48 of 49 M 9 and Under 5 of 5 00:00:34 01:08:10
151 30 DEB DALBY F 61 SALEM OR 01:07:38 21:49 103 of 108 F 60-64 4 of 5 00:00:32 01:08:10
152 144 JILL SMITH F 52 ASTORIA OR 01:10:14 22:39 104 of 108 F 50-54 7 of 7 00:00:28 01:10:42
153 72 LINDA HUTTON F 64 WARRENTON OR 01:10:14 22:39 105 of 108 F 60-64 5 of 5 00:00:26 01:10:40
154 157 REBECCA STURTEVANT F 38 SCAPPOOSE OR 01:10:18 22:40 106 of 108 F 35-39 17 of 17 00:00:26 01:10:44
155 8 HAROLD BERG M 55 SALEM OR 01:13:47 23:48 49 of 49 M 55-59 6 of 6 00:00:13 01:14:00
156 18 SARAH BRUMMITT F 76 SALEM OR 01:13:50 23:49 107 of 108 F 70+ 2 of 2 00:00:13 01:14:03
157 57 ELIZABETH GILE F 11 SALEM OR 01:30:39 29:14 108 of 108 F 10-14 8 of 8 00:00:00 01:30:39
Huber Timing