2016 Panda Burro Invitational 5K and 10K Logo
10K

2016 Panda Burro Invitational 5K
Salmon Creek Regional Park, Vancouver, OR
August 27th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:100
Male:32
Female:68

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 28 JOE DUDMAN M 52 PORTLAND OR 00:19:22 06:14 1 of 32 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:19:25
2 115 ROBERT ROPER M 40 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:05 06:28 2 of 32 M 40-44 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:08
3 151 SARAH OSTASZEWSKI F 25 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:22:12 07:09 1 of 68 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:22:16
4 148 COLE KAYSNER M 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:22:24 07:13 3 of 32 M 19 and Under 1 of 7 00:00:03 00:22:27
5 137 MICHELLE WESSELOO F 48 VANCOUVER WA 00:24:32 07:55 2 of 68 F 45-49 1 of 16 00:00:05 00:24:37
6 50 CLIFF HAMILTON M 56 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:24:36 07:56 4 of 32 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:24:40
7 153 SHEILA PERLETTI F 53 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:25:07 08:06 3 of 68 F 50-54 1 of 5 00:00:05 00:25:12
8 62 JONATHAN HOKAMA M 43 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:09 08:06 5 of 32 M 40-44 2 of 5 00:00:12 00:25:21
9 129 LOUIS TERRONES M 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:49 08:19 6 of 32 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:25:53
10 149 JAY LORENTZ M 41 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:54 08:21 7 of 32 M 40-44 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:25:58
11 13 LINNEA CASTRO F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:14 08:27 4 of 68 F 30-34 1 of 10 00:00:21 00:26:35
12 114 DESTRY ROPER F 35 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:33 08:33 5 of 68 F 35-39 1 of 10 00:00:04 00:26:37
13 152 KAREN DENNY F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:26:36 08:35 6 of 68 F 35-39 2 of 10 00:00:04 00:26:40
14 37 AUSTYN FUERSTENBERG M 12 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:56 08:41 8 of 32 M 19 and Under 2 of 7 00:00:58 00:27:54
15 144 CHARISSA YANG F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:27:50 08:58 7 of 68 F 45-49 2 of 16 00:00:05 00:27:55
16 71 DANEKA KARMA F 45 SALEM OR 00:28:28 09:11 8 of 68 F 45-49 3 of 16 00:00:07 00:28:35
17 30 VINCE DUGGAN M 47 SALEM OR 00:28:42 09:15 9 of 32 M 45-49 1 of 3 00:00:11 00:28:53
18 112 JEREMY ROBB F 45 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:18 09:27 9 of 68 F 45-49 4 of 16 00:00:13 00:29:31
19 150 AMANDA ANDERSON F 33 SALEM OR 00:29:43 09:35 10 of 68 F 30-34 2 of 10 00:00:06 00:29:49
20 8 BETH BOLER F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:29:56 09:39 11 of 68 F 45-49 5 of 16 00:00:11 00:30:07
21 124 MANDY STADION F 29 ALOHA OR 00:30:28 09:49 12 of 68 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:13 00:30:41
22 60 WILL HEWSON M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:30:41 09:54 10 of 32 M 45-49 2 of 3 00:00:12 00:30:53
23 10 DAVID BROOKINGS M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:31:14 10:04 11 of 32 M 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:12 00:31:26
24 65 MIKE HRUBY M 70 BOXBOROUGH MA 00:31:14 10:04 12 of 32 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:13 00:31:27
25 66 POLLEE HRUBY F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:31:15 10:04 13 of 68 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:11 00:31:26
26 166 DAVID LEE M 33 VANCOUVER WA 00:31:30 10:09 13 of 32 M 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:17 00:31:47
27 35 KATIE FLYNN F 45 SEQUIM WA 00:31:40 10:13 14 of 68 F 45-49 6 of 16 00:00:10 00:31:50
28 93 ALEX NEUMEIER M 11 WEST LINN OR 00:32:11 10:23 14 of 32 M 19 and Under 3 of 7 00:00:11 00:32:22
29 24 ERIN COOPER F 32 VANCOUVER WA 00:32:26 10:27 15 of 68 F 30-34 3 of 10 00:00:09 00:32:35
30 2 MIRANDA BASS F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:32:49 10:35 16 of 68 F 35-39 3 of 10 00:00:08 00:32:57
31 84 TRACI MANNING F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:32:52 10:36 17 of 68 F 45-49 7 of 16 00:00:08 00:33:00
32 29 DEBBIE DUGGAN F 47 SALEM OR 00:32:55 10:37 18 of 68 F 45-49 8 of 16 00:00:10 00:33:05
33 94 DAVID NEUMEIER M 44 WEST LINN OR 00:34:03 10:59 15 of 32 M 40-44 4 of 5 00:00:10 00:34:13
34 36 ANDREW FUERSTENBERG M 10 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:18 11:04 16 of 32 M 19 and Under 4 of 7 00:00:56 00:35:14
35 167 GENG LI M 38 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:19 11:04 17 of 32 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:17 00:34:36
36 136 MARK WESSELOO M 52 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:29 11:07 18 of 32 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:14 00:34:43
37 87 CINDY MEYER F 59 VANCOUVER WA 00:35:38 11:29 19 of 68 F 55-59 1 of 6 00:00:22 00:36:00
38 68 LINDSEY JEWELL F 31 NASHVILLE TN 00:36:42 11:50 20 of 68 F 30-34 4 of 10 00:00:11 00:36:53
39 3 EVAN BAUGH M 38 NASHVILLE TN 00:36:50 11:53 19 of 32 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:11 00:37:01
40 186 BETH TRIMARK F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:36:58 11:55 21 of 68 F 35-39 4 of 10 00:00:26 00:37:24
41 164 DARCI WALKER F 42 PORTLAND WA 00:36:59 11:56 22 of 68 F 40-44 1 of 7 00:00:26 00:37:25
42 171 EMILY BAWOL F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:37:00 11:56 23 of 68 F 35-39 5 of 10 00:00:26 00:37:26
43 85 SUE MCDONALD F 60 HILLSBORO OR 00:37:06 11:58 24 of 68 F 60-64 1 of 5 00:00:16 00:37:22
44 108 DAVID POWELL M 53 VANCOUVER WA 00:37:36 12:08 20 of 32 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:15 00:37:51
45 131 DANI TSUBOI F 42 CLACKAMAS OR 00:38:07 12:17 25 of 68 F 40-44 2 of 7 00:00:21 00:38:28
46 125 DAN STATES M 66 HILLSBORO OR 00:38:26 12:24 21 of 32 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:00:16 00:38:42
47 168 JENNIFER FREDERICK F 45 VANCOUVER WA 00:38:32 12:26 26 of 68 F 45-49 9 of 16 00:00:25 00:38:57
48 91 JIM MITTS M 61 VANCOUVER WA 00:38:52 12:32 22 of 32 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:15 00:39:07
49 133 SHANNON VICTOR F 60 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:39:08 12:37 27 of 68 F 60-64 2 of 5 00:00:23 00:39:31
50 1 MARILYN TYCER F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:09 12:37 28 of 68 F 30-34 5 of 10 00:00:43 00:39:52
51 1001 ARDARA FARMER F 32 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:10 12:38 29 of 68 F 30-34 6 of 10 00:00:42 00:39:52
52 48 JACOB GREER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:39:40 12:48 23 of 32 M 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:13 00:39:53
53 6 RAINA BENSON F 10 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:40:10 12:57 30 of 68 F 19 and Under 1 of 4 00:00:08 00:40:18
54 5 CINDY BENSON F 43 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:40:10 12:57 31 of 68 F 40-44 3 of 7 00:00:09 00:40:19
55 111 STEVEN RETHEMEYER M 56 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:40 13:07 24 of 32 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:15 00:40:55
56 130 SHARRI TROTTIER F 36 TUALATIN OR 00:41:20 13:20 32 of 68 F 35-39 6 of 10 00:00:33 00:41:53
57 75 VANESSA LAHUIS F 39 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:30 13:23 33 of 68 F 35-39 7 of 10 00:00:16 00:41:46
58 74 HAYDN LAHUIS M 8 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:32 13:24 25 of 32 M 19 and Under 5 of 7 00:00:16 00:41:48
59 110 LAURA RETHEMEYER F 56 VANCOUVER WA 00:41:57 13:32 34 of 68 F 55-59 2 of 6 00:00:14 00:42:11
60 98 MARIA NOYES F 59 SALEM OR 00:42:06 13:35 35 of 68 F 55-59 3 of 6 00:00:18 00:42:24
61 92 CINDI MORROW F 46 VANCOUVER WA 00:42:23 13:40 36 of 68 F 45-49 10 of 16 00:00:18 00:42:41
62 46 TRISTANN GRAVES F 49 BEAVERTON OR 00:42:23 13:40 37 of 68 F 45-49 11 of 16 00:00:18 00:42:41
63 19 SYDNEY COLEMAN F 9 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:43:00 13:52 38 of 68 F 19 and Under 2 of 4 00:00:12 00:43:12
64 18 MARISA COLEMAN F 37 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:43:00 13:52 39 of 68 F 35-39 8 of 10 00:00:12 00:43:12
65 56 CARY HEARD M 34 MONMOUTH OR 00:45:05 14:32 26 of 32 M 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:35 00:45:40
66 33 LISA EMMERICH F 57 VANCOUVER WA 00:45:07 14:33 40 of 68 F 55-59 4 of 6 00:00:20 00:45:27
67 121 DEANNE SNEDEKER F 57 ESTACADA OR 00:46:02 14:51 41 of 68 F 55-59 5 of 6 00:00:20 00:46:22
68 58 TREVER HEARD M 11 MONMOUTH OR 00:46:25 14:58 27 of 32 M 19 and Under 6 of 7 00:00:37 00:47:02
69 59 VICKI HEARD F 60 PHOENIX AZ 00:46:35 15:01 42 of 68 F 60-64 3 of 5 00:00:33 00:47:08
70 134 MICHELLE WELTER F 31 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:47:59 15:28 43 of 68 F 30-34 7 of 10 00:00:23 00:48:22
71 73 HEIDI KRUCK F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:48:29 15:38 44 of 68 F 35-39 9 of 10 00:00:17 00:48:46
72 158 AMY HEATH F 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:50:04 16:09 45 of 68 F 45-49 12 of 16 00:00:20 00:50:24
73 76 BRENDA LALLIER F 50 WASHOUGAL WA 00:50:59 16:26 46 of 68 F 50-54 2 of 5 00:00:20 00:51:19
74 4 SARAH BECK F 32 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:51:03 16:28 47 of 68 F 30-34 8 of 10 00:00:20 00:51:23
75 55 BOB HEARD M 65 PHOENIX AZ 00:52:32 16:57 28 of 32 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:00:34 00:53:06
76 119 STEPHANIE SARGEANT F 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:52:39 16:59 48 of 68 F 45-49 13 of 16 00:00:25 00:53:04
77 142 MISTY YOUNGBLOOD F 43 CAMAS WA 00:53:26 17:14 49 of 68 F 40-44 4 of 7 00:00:38 00:54:04
78 141 LUKE YOUNGBLOOD M 44 CAMAS WA 00:53:26 17:14 29 of 32 M 40-44 5 of 5 00:00:40 00:54:06
79 127 CARI STULTS F 34 VANCOUVER WA 00:53:28 17:14 50 of 68 F 30-34 9 of 10 00:00:39 00:54:07
80 107 AMY POWELL F 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:54:22 17:32 51 of 68 F 50-54 3 of 5 00:00:19 00:54:41
81 104 TIM O'NEILL M 38 VANCOUVER WA 00:56:18 18:09 30 of 32 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:36 00:56:54
82 101 AILEY O'NEILL F 6 VANCOUVER WA 00:56:18 18:09 52 of 68 F 19 and Under 3 of 4 00:00:38 00:56:56
83 102 JILLIAN O'NEILL F 39 VANCOUVER WA 00:56:19 18:10 53 of 68 F 35-39 10 of 10 00:00:36 00:56:55
84 103 SOPHIA O'NEILL F 9 VANCOUVER WA 00:56:20 18:10 54 of 68 F 19 and Under 4 of 4 00:00:36 00:56:56
85 122 JOANNE SOUTHEY F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:56:36 18:15 55 of 68 F 45-49 14 of 16 00:00:00 00:56:36
86 82 WENDY LOW F 50 VANCOUVER WA 00:58:02 18:43 56 of 68 F 50-54 4 of 5 00:00:00 00:58:02
87 38 JOE FUERSTENBERG M 45 VANCOUVER WA 01:00:52 19:38 31 of 32 M 45-49 3 of 3 00:01:39 01:02:31
88 39 JULIE FUERSTENBERG F 44 VANCOUVER WA 01:00:55 19:39 57 of 68 F 40-44 5 of 7 00:01:35 01:02:30
89 41 JEREMI GIGLIOTTI F 40 OREGON CITY OR 01:04:46 20:53 58 of 68 F 40-44 6 of 7 00:00:41 01:05:27
90 69 TIFFANY JODOIN F 43 VANCOUVER WA 01:04:51 20:55 59 of 68 F 40-44 7 of 7 00:00:42 01:05:33
91 116 LAUREL RUNKEL F 62 OREGON CITY OR 01:04:52 20:55 60 of 68 F 60-64 4 of 5 00:00:41 01:05:33
92 154 VICTORIA HEXTER F 54 01:07:42 21:50 61 of 68 F 50-54 5 of 5 00:00:29 01:08:11
93 155 DEB JUBINAL-BROWN F 56 PORTLAND OR 01:07:47 21:52 62 of 68 F 55-59 6 of 6 00:00:29 01:08:16
94 57 JAMES HEARD M 14 MONMOUTH OR 01:08:14 22:00 32 of 32 M 19 and Under 7 of 7 00:00:37 01:08:51
95 15 RONDA CHAGNON F 49 VANCOUVER WA 01:12:59 23:32 63 of 68 F 45-49 15 of 16 00:00:32 01:13:31
96 106 TERRIE POSEY F 63 VANCOUVERV WA 01:13:06 23:35 64 of 68 F 60-64 5 of 5 00:00:44 01:13:50
97 63 CAROLE HOLT F 82 OREGON CITY OR 01:13:07 23:35 65 of 68 F 80+ 1 of 1 00:00:43 01:13:50
98 20 ERICA COLLINS F 46 CAMAS WA 01:22:38 26:39 66 of 68 F 45-49 16 of 16 00:00:31 01:23:09
99 16 ANGIE CHEN F 32 PORTLAND OR 01:22:39 26:39 67 of 68 F 30-34 10 of 10 00:00:31 01:23:10
100 70 KAILA JOHNSON F 23 FOREST GROVE OR 01:47:15 34:35 68 of 68 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:00 01:47:15
Huber Timing