Race #1 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2016 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 24th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:247
Male:156
Female:91

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 1394 JORDAN WELLING M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:32 05:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 1 of 156 M 25-29 1 of 30
2 1304 BEN DEJARNETTE M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:15:37 05:02 VAMIPACT 2 2 of 156 M 25-29 2 of 30
3 1407 CHRIS PLATANO M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:41 05:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3 3 of 156 M 25-29 3 of 30
4 1240 PHIL PADILLA M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:15:51 05:06 VAMIPACT 4 4 of 156 M 25-29 4 of 30
5 1427 GREGORY MITCHELL M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 00:15:54 05:08 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 5 of 156 M 40-44 1 of 23
6 678 DEREK SCOTT M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:15:59 05:09 VAMIPACT 5 6 of 156 M 30-34 1 of 30
7 1335 JOHN CARLEY M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:16:01 05:10 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 6 7 of 156 M 25-29 5 of 30
8 1417 CAMERON KREUZ M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:16:02 05:10 8 of 156 M 25-29 6 of 30
9 1361 JOSEPH PIA M 24 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:05 05:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7 9 of 156 M 20-24 1 of 11
10 659 CHRIS BALDUS M 29 SILVERDALE WA 00:16:11 05:13 10 of 156 M 25-29 7 of 30
11 1255 KEVIN CAVE M 36 EUGENE OR 00:16:12 05:13 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 11 of 156 M 35-39 1 of 15
12 680 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 43 VANCOUVER WA 00:16:16 05:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 12 of 156 M 40-44 2 of 23
13 639 OSCAR BAUMAN M 43 VANCOUVER WA 00:16:17 05:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 13 of 156 M 40-44 3 of 23
14 1426 PATRICK REAVES M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:16:23 05:17 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 9 14 of 156 M 30-34 2 of 30
15 1212 JOSHUA GORDON M 42 EUGENE OR 00:16:31 05:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 4 15 of 156 M 40-44 4 of 23
16 1366 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:16:36 05:21 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 16 of 156 M 25-29 8 of 30
17 1359 SCOTT OLBERDING M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:16:37 05:21 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 17 of 156 M 25-29 9 of 30
18 313 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:16:39 05:22 TRUE NORTH 18 of 156 M 30-34 3 of 30
19 1354 MATT FARLEY M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:16:48 05:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 19 of 156 M 45-49 1 of 13
20 535 OL JAKE STOUT M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:16:49 05:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 12 20 of 156 M 35-39 2 of 15
21 1292 SANDY DITTELL M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:16:49 05:25 CLUB NORTHWEST 13 21 of 156 M 20-24 2 of 11
22 1351 REED BREUER M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:16:51 05:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 14 22 of 156 M 20-24 3 of 11
23 1275 DYLAN PAULK M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:16:53 05:27 23 of 156 M 20-24 4 of 11
24 621 SPENCER WALSH M 33 SEATTLE WA 00:16:55 05:27 CLUB NORTHWEST 15 24 of 156 M 30-34 4 of 30
25 1358 ALEX LOHR M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:16:57 05:28 SWHP TRACK CLUB 25 of 156 M 25-29 10 of 30
26 1389 BRIAN DEAL M 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:16:57 05:28 26 of 156 M 30-34 5 of 30
27 455 DAVID CUMMINGS M 26 ANAHEIM CA 00:17:00 05:29 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 27 of 156 M 25-29 11 of 30
28 1347 KALEB KEYSERLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:02 05:29 NAC 16 28 of 156 M 25-29 12 of 30
29 1327 AARON COE M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:02 05:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 17 29 of 156 M 30-34 6 of 30
30 1312 DANIEL LARABEE M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:17:04 05:30 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 18 30 of 156 M 15-19 1 of 8
31 599 JACOB GOERTZ M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:17:05 05:30 31 of 156 M 25-29 13 of 30
32 1295 TORREY LINDBO M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:17:05 05:30 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 32 of 156 M 40-44 5 of 23
33 1273 MATT SAUNDERS M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:05 05:30 VAMIPACT 19 33 of 156 M 25-29 14 of 30
34 1307 CALEB MILLER M 21 PORTLAND OR 00:17:10 05:32 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 20 34 of 156 M 20-24 5 of 11
35 1388 PAT WERHANE M 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:12 05:33 35 of 156 M 30-34 7 of 30
36 1281 MICHAEL MURPHY M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 00:17:14 05:33 TEAM STARR 36 of 156 M 45-49 2 of 13
37 1391 TYLER DUDLEY M 27 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:14 05:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 21 37 of 156 M 25-29 15 of 30
38 1320 ADAM GOULET M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:16 05:34 RUN PORTLAND 38 of 156 M 30-34 8 of 30
39 637 JOSH FRY M 27 WARRENTON OR 00:17:16 05:34 ASTORIA RUNNING CLUB 39 of 156 M 25-29 16 of 30
40 1348 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:17:18 05:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 40 of 156 M 40-44 6 of 23
41 1340 RYAN HELBLING M 19 EUGENE OR 00:17:20 05:35 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 41 of 156 M 15-19 2 of 8
42 1390 JT NEWCOMB M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:20 05:35 42 of 156 M 25-29 17 of 30
43 1322 NICOLE BLOOD F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:17:21 05:36 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 of 91 F 25-29 1 of 14
44 1262 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:17:23 05:36 NAC 22 43 of 156 M 30-34 9 of 30
45 1310 RYAN BROWN M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:17:23 05:36 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 23 44 of 156 M 20-24 6 of 11
46 1381 JJ GRINVALDS M 28 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:25 05:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 45 of 156 M 25-29 18 of 30
47 1386 CHAD KILIAN M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:17:25 05:37 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 46 of 156 M 35-39 3 of 15
48 1341 CRAIG SHANER II M 18 KANEOHE HI 00:17:25 05:37 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 47 of 156 M 15-19 3 of 8
49 615 STEVE YOUNH M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:29 05:38 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 of 156 M 25-29 19 of 30
50 1213 TAYLOR OVERMILLER M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:31 05:39 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS 49 of 156 M 25-29 20 of 30
51 1299 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:34 05:40 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 of 91 F 30-34 1 of 12
52 1286 DARREN MOORE M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:17:37 05:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 50 of 156 M 40-44 7 of 23
53 1357 EPHESON GIDAY M 16 SEATTLE WA 00:17:38 05:41 CLUB NORTHWEST 26 51 of 156 M 15-19 4 of 8
54 1414 ERIC HARTMANN M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:17:40 05:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 52 of 156 M 45-49 3 of 13
55 1305 COREY MEHL M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:41 05:42 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 53 of 156 M 25-29 21 of 30
56 1227 CHRIS PLATT M 24 PORTLAND OR 00:17:41 05:42 54 of 156 M 20-24 7 of 11
57 1278 JARED WILSON M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:17:45 05:43 NAC MASTERS 9 55 of 156 M 40-44 8 of 23
58 1313 KEEGAN COUNCIL M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:17:46 05:43 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 27 56 of 156 M 15-19 5 of 8
59 1356 DAVID FORT M 38 SEATTLE WA 00:17:48 05:44 CLUB NORTHWEST 28 57 of 156 M 35-39 4 of 15
60 1229 ERIC BARTEN M 32 TIGARD OR 00:17:50 05:45 NAC 29 58 of 156 M 30-34 10 of 30
61 439 LUKE VAUGHN M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:52 05:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 30 59 of 156 M 30-34 11 of 30
62 1337 STEVEN SHORT M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:17:53 05:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 60 of 156 M 40-44 9 of 23
63 416 MILES SKENE M 17 MCMINNVILLE OR 00:17:56 05:47 61 of 156 M 15-19 6 of 8
64 1285 DAN LENSKI M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:17:56 05:47 NAC 31 62 of 156 M 30-34 12 of 30
65 1422 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:56 05:47 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 of 91 F 30-34 2 of 12
66 1360 NICK ROCHE M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:17:57 05:47 SWHP TRACK CLUB 63 of 156 M 20-24 8 of 11
67 1412 GAWAIN GILKEY M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:17:58 05:47 64 of 156 M 40-44 10 of 23
68 422 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 30 ROSEBURG OR 00:17:58 05:48 4 of 91 F 30-34 3 of 12
69 1384 SCOTT TUCKER M 54 PORTLAND OR 00:18:00 05:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 65 of 156 M 50-54 1 of 13
70 1224 BILL ARONSON M 44 PORTLAND OR 00:18:00 05:48 NAC MASTERS 11 66 of 156 M 40-44 11 of 23
71 618 DAVID ENGSTROM M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:18:00 05:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 67 of 156 M 50-54 2 of 13
72 1250 DEAN ANDERSON M 42 WEST LINN OR 00:18:03 05:49 NAC MASTERS 12 68 of 156 M 40-44 12 of 23
73 645 TROY BASH M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:18:07 05:50 NAC MASTERS 13 69 of 156 M 40-44 13 of 23
74 1225 BRENDAN TREACY M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:08 05:51 70 of 156 M 30-34 13 of 30
75 1270 JOHN CLIFFORD M 54 SHERWOOD OR 00:18:08 05:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 71 of 156 M 50-54 3 of 13
76 634 AUSTIN CULVER M 21 ALBANY OR 00:18:15 05:53 72 of 156 M 20-24 9 of 11
77 1372 JENN RANDALL F 25 EUGENE OR 00:18:16 05:53 5 of 91 F 25-29 2 of 14
78 1226 GARRETT FELBER M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:18 05:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 73 of 156 M 30-34 14 of 30
79 1408 JENNIFER BERGMAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:18:18 05:54 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 6 of 91 F 20-24 1 of 15
80 1399 JONATHON RILEY M 37 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:19 05:54 4 SCORE 7 BEERS TO GO 74 of 156 M 35-39 5 of 15
81 1387 ALAN WEBB M 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:19 05:54 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 75 of 156 M 30-34 15 of 30
82 554 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:18:20 05:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 33 76 of 156 M 35-39 6 of 15
83 1216 NATHAN SMITH M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:22 05:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 34 77 of 156 M 25-29 22 of 30
84 545 DAVID MCXNEILL M 35 CHENEY WA 00:18:22 05:55 FLIGHTLESS BIRDS 78 of 156 M 35-39 7 of 15
85 1282 JACOB BUCKMASTER M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:22 05:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 79 of 156 M 25-29 23 of 30
86 1263 DOUGLAS HANNA M 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:24 05:56 80 of 156 M 35-39 8 of 15
87 1211 FILIP SCHMOLE M 40 PORTLAND OR 00:18:27 05:57 NAC MASTERS 14 81 of 156 M 40-44 14 of 23
88 1334 KERRY GRIFFIN M 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:18:32 05:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 15 82 of 156 M 50-54 4 of 13
89 1249 BRYAN LOY M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 83 of 156 M 30-34 16 of 30
90 1385 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:37 06:00 PORTLAND ROSES 7 of 91 F 30-34 4 of 12
91 1260 COLIN SANDERS-ESTRADA M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:38 06:00 84 of 156 M 30-34 17 of 30
92 1233 JOE DUDMAN M 52 PORTLAND OR 00:18:45 06:02 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 85 of 156 M 50-54 5 of 13
93 1343 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:18:45 06:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 8 of 91 F 30-34 5 of 12
94 1345 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:18:47 06:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 9 of 91 F 25-29 3 of 14
95 317 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:50 06:04 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 10 of 91 F 35-39 1 of 10
96 1267 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 00:18:54 06:06 KERSHAW 86 of 156 M 25-29 24 of 30
97 1284 PATRICK WAGNER M 54 EUGENE OR 00:18:55 06:06 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 87 of 156 M 50-54 6 of 13
98 1374 MOLLY WILLIAMS F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:18:59 06:07 TEAM TOMMY 11 of 91 F 25-29 4 of 14
99 1406 JOSHUA THORPE M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:19:03 06:08 88 of 156 M 30-34 18 of 30
100 574 SCOTTIE MCCULLOCH M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 89 of 156 M 35-39 9 of 15
101 1350 KEVIN DEWILLIE M 23 PORTLAND OR 00:19:08 06:10 VAMIPACT 35 90 of 156 M 20-24 10 of 11
102 1355 MONTY SCHAFER M 62 CAMAS WA 00:19:09 06:10 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 91 of 156 M 60-64 1 of 2
103 550 AARON POYNTON M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:19:10 06:10 92 of 156 M 30-34 19 of 30
104 421 DAVE ROSS M 49 BEAVERTON OR 00:19:14 06:12 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 93 of 156 M 45-49 4 of 13
105 442 RAGHAV WUSIRIKA M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 TEAM RED LIZARD 94 of 156 M 35-39 10 of 15
106 1405 MICHAEL STEARNS M 53 SPRINGFIELD OR 00:19:22 06:14 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 95 of 156 M 50-54 7 of 13
107 1287 COLIN MCROBERTS M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:35 06:19 96 of 156 M 25-29 25 of 30
108 1228 JOSIE JOHNSON F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:19:36 06:19 12 of 91 F 20-24 2 of 15
109 1314 AHADU SOLOMON M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:19:36 06:19 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 36 97 of 156 M 15-19 7 of 8
110 1242 SABRINA LUCIO F 16 CHINO CA 00:19:38 06:20 13 of 91 F 15-19 1 of 3
111 1428 MELISSA COX F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:41 06:21 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 14 of 91 F 30-34 6 of 12
112 351 RYAN HEAL M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:19:45 06:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 37 98 of 156 M 35-39 11 of 15
113 1232 DOUG KUTELLA M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:47 06:23 99 of 156 M 40-44 15 of 23
114 1247 BRENDAN DONOHOE M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:19:48 06:23 NAC MASTERS 100 of 156 M 40-44 16 of 23
115 549 TRISTAN ROWLEY M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:19:49 06:23 101 of 156 M 20-24 11 of 11
116 1365 ALEXANDRA RUDD F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:19:52 06:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 of 91 F 20-24 3 of 15
117 1258 STEVE KOLLARS M 57 SALEM OR 00:19:53 06:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 102 of 156 M 55-59 1 of 9
118 1410 PETER JENSEN M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:19:54 06:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 103 of 156 M 45-49 5 of 13
119 1234 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:19:58 06:26 16 of 91 F 20-24 4 of 15
120 1416 MIKE PAGALAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:00 06:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 38 104 of 156 M 30-34 20 of 30
121 1237 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:20:04 06:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 of 91 F 35-39 2 of 10
122 1376 KEVIN WILLIAMS M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:04 06:28 TEAM TOMMY 105 of 156 M 25-29 26 of 30
123 1302 SUSAN HAY F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:20:06 06:29 18 of 91 F 50-54 1 of 5
124 1276 MATTHEW WARSHAWSKY M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:20:10 06:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 106 of 156 M 45-49 6 of 13
125 683 MARCUS GONZALEZ M 42 MCFARLAND CA 00:20:12 06:31 MCFARLAND TRACK CLUB 107 of 156 M 40-44 17 of 23
126 570 TERRY SULLIVAN M 58 WEST LINN OR 00:20:14 06:31 NA 108 of 156 M 55-59 2 of 9
127 1231 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 19 of 91 F 45-49 1 of 7
128 643 FELICE KELLY F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 20 of 91 F 35-39 3 of 10
129 656 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 00:20:21 06:34 21 of 91 F 45-49 2 of 7
130 1378 KATE MANN F 26 SALEM OR 00:20:22 06:34 22 of 91 F 25-29 5 of 14
131 1274 BRIAN HAZLEHURST M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:20:26 06:35 109 of 156 M 55-59 3 of 9
132 1400 DAN ROWE M 38 BEAVERTON OR 00:20:26 06:35 4 SCORE 7 BEERS TO GO 110 of 156 M 35-39 12 of 15
133 1279 MIKAEL OLSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:20:31 06:37 111 of 156 M 30-34 21 of 30
134 1239 CHRISTINA NELSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:20:32 06:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 23 of 91 F 40-44 1 of 9
135 542 CHRIS PING M 14 PORTLAND OR 00:20:39 06:39 ROOSEVELT 112 of 156 M 10-14 1 of 2
136 1323 MATTHEW RIZZO M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:20:40 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 113 of 156 M 45-49 7 of 13
137 1315 LEAH NORQUIST F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:20:40 06:40 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 6 24 of 91 F 20-24 5 of 15
138 1236 GREGORY ROBINSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 00:20:40 06:40 114 of 156 M 30-34 22 of 30
139 1298 BENJAMIN HORWITT M 14 YREKA CA 00:20:42 06:40 115 of 156 M 10-14 2 of 2
140 1259 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:44 06:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 25 of 91 F 40-44 2 of 9
141 1301 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 57 PORTLAND OR 00:20:51 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 116 of 156 M 55-59 4 of 9
142 1368 JEFF TRAPOLD M 54 GRESHAM OR 00:20:52 06:43 117 of 156 M 50-54 8 of 13
143 1333 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 51 TIGARD OR 00:20:52 06:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 26 of 91 F 50-54 2 of 5
144 1288 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:20:55 06:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 27 of 91 F 45-49 3 of 7
145 1245 AUDREY LICHTEN F 23 MCMINNVILLE OR 00:20:56 06:45 28 of 91 F 20-24 6 of 15
146 1246 CHASE ESTEP M 26 NEWBERG OR 00:20:58 06:46 118 of 156 M 25-29 27 of 30
147 315 ADRIAN NESTOR M 36 PORTLAND OR 00:20:59 06:46 119 of 156 M 35-39 13 of 15
148 600 YUICHI YAMAGUCHI M 40 VANCOUVER WA 00:21:00 06:46 120 of 156 M 40-44 18 of 23
149 1266 PAU PAVLOCK M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:21:00 06:46 NAC MASTERS 121 of 156 M 50-54 9 of 13
150 316 TERESA LEES F 37 WASHOUGAL WA 00:21:03 06:47 N/A 29 of 91 F 35-39 4 of 10
151 1296 FRANK WARD M 53 YREKA CA 00:21:05 06:48 122 of 156 M 50-54 10 of 13
152 1277 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:21:05 06:48 TEAM RED LIZARD B 7 30 of 91 F 20-24 7 of 15
153 417 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:21:05 06:48 TEAM RED LIZARD B 8 31 of 91 F 20-24 8 of 15
154 1316 RACHEL BROWN F 20 PORTLAND OR 00:21:08 06:49 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 9 32 of 91 F 20-24 9 of 15
155 1415 DIANA HUEY F 35 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:10 06:49 33 of 91 F 35-39 5 of 10
156 1293 TOM SAGE M 54 PORTLAND OR 00:21:26 06:55 123 of 156 M 50-54 11 of 13
157 628 RICARDO BARRON M 45 EASTVALE CA 00:21:26 06:55 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 124 of 156 M 45-49 8 of 13
158 1265 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:21:37 06:58 TEAM RED LIZARD B 10 34 of 91 F 35-39 6 of 10
159 1297 MARRON BAHEN F 16 YREKA CA 00:21:42 07:00 35 of 91 F 15-19 2 of 3
160 1342 TARA MCROBERTS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:21:44 07:00 36 of 91 F 25-29 6 of 14
161 561 KEVIN KERLS M 40 CAMAS WA 00:21:48 07:01 125 of 156 M 40-44 19 of 23
162 1380 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:21:49 07:02 TEAM RED LIZARD B 11 37 of 91 F 25-29 7 of 14
163 1331 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:21:49 07:02 TEAM RED LIZARD C 12 38 of 91 F 30-34 7 of 12
164 1268 BRAD TETREAULT M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:21:50 07:02 126 of 156 M 45-49 9 of 13
165 641 ELIZABETH BRIM SNODGRASS F 56 WEST LINN OR 00:21:53 07:03 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 6 39 of 91 F 55-59 1 of 4
166 1319 TIM SWIETLIK M 57 VANCOUVER WA 00:21:57 07:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 127 of 156 M 55-59 5 of 9
167 1324 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:01 07:06 TEAM RED LIZARD C 13 40 of 91 F 25-29 8 of 14
168 1370 JUSTIN SUNNARBORG M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:22:02 07:06 TEAM RED LIZARD 128 of 156 M 30-34 23 of 30
169 1306 MCKENZIE BEHR F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:22:03 07:06 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 41 of 91 F 25-29 9 of 14
170 1321 DAVID STEWART M 40 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:03 07:06 129 of 156 M 40-44 20 of 23
171 1338 CLAY HATHORN M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:22:11 07:09 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB MASTERS 130 of 156 M 55-59 6 of 9
172 1336 ANGELA ALLEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:22:11 07:09 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 7 42 of 91 F 45-49 4 of 7
173 1214 TASHA OVERMILLER F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:14 07:10 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS 43 of 91 F 25-29 10 of 14
174 608 DANIAL WILLIAMS M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:22:15 07:10 131 of 156 M 40-44 21 of 23
175 1271 ELIZABETH SHILLING F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:22:17 07:11 TEAM RED LIZARD C 14 44 of 91 F 20-24 10 of 15
176 1311 SARAH CARRIER F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:22:19 07:12 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 15 45 of 91 F 20-24 11 of 15
177 1222 CRAIG CHAPMAN M 45 CARLTON OR 00:22:37 07:17 NAC MASTERS 132 of 156 M 45-49 10 of 13
178 1392 NICHOLAS MILLS M 33 GRESHAM OR 00:22:38 07:18 133 of 156 M 30-34 24 of 30
179 1393 IAN MCCLELLAN M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:22:44 07:20 NAC 39 134 of 156 M 35-39 14 of 15
180 1325 MICHAEL KOMER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:22:52 07:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 135 of 156 M 30-34 25 of 30
181 1339 MIKE MCMASTER M 55 GASTON OR 00:22:55 07:23 136 of 156 M 55-59 7 of 9
182 314 STEVEN GLICKMAN M 55 KIRKLAND WA 00:23:00 07:25 137 of 156 M 55-59 8 of 9
183 1409 SOPHIA DOUMITT F 13 CAMAS WA 00:23:01 07:25 46 of 91 F 10-14 1 of 10
184 572 RENEE MACDONALD F 41 SILVERDALE WA 00:23:04 07:26 47 of 91 F 40-44 3 of 9
185 1218 JOE BAILEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:23:05 07:26 138 of 156 M 30-34 26 of 30
186 587 ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:05 07:27 139 of 156 M 30-34 27 of 30
187 1303 IAN FUDALLA M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 07:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 140 of 156 M 50-54 12 of 13
188 1329 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 07:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 48 of 91 F 40-44 4 of 9
189 1300 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 00:23:14 07:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 49 of 91 F 55-59 2 of 4
190 1371 ELLE DAVIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:16 07:30 TEAM RED LIZARD C 16 50 of 91 F 30-34 8 of 12
191 616 JASON MOORE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:23:20 07:31 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 141 of 156 M 45-49 11 of 13
192 1401 JAMES DIETRICH M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:23:20 07:31 142 of 156 M 30-34 28 of 30
193 1367 ISABELLA DISTANTE F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 00:23:24 07:32 51 of 91 F 10-14 2 of 10
194 1309 MORIAH PATERSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:23:24 07:33 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 17 52 of 91 F 20-24 12 of 15
195 424 HANNAH ORANDO BALDUS F 25 SILVERDALE WA 00:23:30 07:35 53 of 91 F 25-29 11 of 14
196 679 VALERIE REAVES F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:23:37 07:37 54 of 91 F 30-34 9 of 12
197 1235 ERIC HALL M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 07:37 143 of 156 M 45-49 12 of 13
198 1418 RAISA PUCHALSKI F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 07:37 55 of 91 F 25-29 12 of 14
199 1364 JEFF O'DELL M 43 SHERWOOD OR 00:23:38 07:37 144 of 156 M 40-44 22 of 23
200 1269 SHANNON SEXTON F 52 PORTLAND OR 00:23:41 07:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 56 of 91 F 50-54 3 of 5
201 1382 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 00:23:45 07:39 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 8 57 of 91 F 55-59 3 of 4
202 1413 WENDI FISHER F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:47 07:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 58 of 91 F 30-34 10 of 12
203 1261 MISAEL NIETO-ESTRADA M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:23:49 07:41 145 of 156 M 30-34 29 of 30
204 1290 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 58 PORTLAND OR 00:23:50 07:41 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 9 59 of 91 F 55-59 4 of 4
205 1383 MICHELLE GOULD F 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:23:51 07:41 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 10 60 of 91 F 45-49 5 of 7
206 1395 BENJAMIN MCCLELLAN M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:24:00 07:44 NAC MASTERS 146 of 156 M 40-44 23 of 23
207 1308 LUCIA MORUD F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:24:01 07:45 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 18 61 of 91 F 20-24 13 of 15
208 1425 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:24:09 07:47 62 of 91 F 40-44 5 of 9
209 1396 TAYLOR ROBERTSON F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 00:24:26 07:53 63 of 91 F 10-14 3 of 10
210 1420 CALISTA KERLS F 13 CAMAS WA 00:24:26 07:53 64 of 91 F 10-14 4 of 10
211 418 CORTLAN WALLINGFORD M 17 PORTLAND OR 00:24:28 07:53 147 of 156 M 15-19 8 of 8
212 1397 ALYSON ROBERTSON F 11 WASHOUGAL WA 00:24:35 07:55 65 of 91 F 10-14 5 of 10
213 649 MOLLIE BUTLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:24:44 07:58 TEAM RED LIZARD D 19 66 of 91 F 40-44 6 of 9
214 1253 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:24:45 07:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 67 of 91 F 45-49 6 of 7
215 1280 QUEENKY PAULINO F 42 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:46 07:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 68 of 91 F 40-44 7 of 9
216 1283 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:24:46 07:59 TEAM RED LIZARD D 20 69 of 91 F 35-39 7 of 10
217 1252 ROBIN VESEY F 63 PORTLAND OR 00:25:01 08:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 70 of 91 F 60-64 1 of 2
218 1254 MATT BUTLER M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:25:04 08:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 148 of 156 M 45-49 13 of 13
219 1363 ADDIE SMITH F 11 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:25:06 08:05 71 of 91 F 10-14 6 of 10
220 440 ELIZABETH UNZUETA F 20 CORONA OR 00:25:09 08:07 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 72 of 91 F 20-24 14 of 15
221 696 JOHN BOONE M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:25:28 08:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 149 of 156 M 50-54 13 of 13
222 1220 BRIAN GOLEMBIEWSKI M 34 HILLSBORO OR 00:25:42 08:17 NAC 150 of 156 M 30-34 30 of 30
223 607 CARL JEPPESEN M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:25:44 08:18 151 of 156 M 25-29 28 of 30
224 584 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ F 31 APPLE VALLEY CA 00:26:07 08:25 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ROADRUNNERS 73 of 91 F 30-34 11 of 12
225 566 ANNA BEDONT F 13 CAMAS OR 00:26:21 08:30 74 of 91 F 10-14 7 of 10
226 1424 LUCY GEORGE F 14 CAMAS WA 00:26:21 08:30 75 of 91 F 10-14 8 of 10
227 1379 KATIE MCCANN F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 00:26:21 08:30 76 of 91 F 10-14 9 of 10
228 640 TIM JANTOS M 64 PORTLAND OR 00:26:39 08:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 152 of 156 M 60-64 2 of 2
229 1369 STACEY LEE F 39 WILSONVILLE OR 00:26:41 08:36 TEAM RED LIZARD D 21 77 of 91 F 35-39 8 of 10
230 1064 TIM HOBIZAL M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:26:48 08:38 153 of 156 M 25-29 29 of 30
231 1328 LISA NIENSTAEDT F 53 VANCOUVER WA 00:27:17 08:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 78 of 91 F 50-54 4 of 5
232 1330 CHARISSA YANG F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:27:22 08:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 79 of 91 F 45-49 7 of 7
233 1217 CARA BAILEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:27:26 08:51 80 of 91 F 30-34 12 of 12
234 1375 MARTIN FERGUSON M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:27:43 08:56 TEAM TOMMY 154 of 156 M 25-29 30 of 30
235 512 EMILY CLARK F 25 TACOMA WA 00:27:47 08:57 81 of 91 F 25-29 13 of 14
236 310 BREANNA HESS F 15 SPANAWAY WA 00:27:48 08:58 82 of 91 F 15-19 3 of 3
237 1291 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:27:48 08:58 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 83 of 91 F 50-54 5 of 5
238 1344 BRIAN HANSEN M 55 MILWAUKIE OR 00:28:13 09:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 155 of 156 M 55-59 9 of 9
239 1349 AREZOU SEIFPOUR F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:28:14 09:06 TEAM RED LIZARD D 22 84 of 91 F 35-39 9 of 10
240 1373 KATE FERGUSON F 60 PORTLAND OR 00:28:44 09:16 TEAM TOMMY 85 of 91 F 60-64 2 of 2
241 1257 KRIS DAUSZ M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:29:25 09:29 156 of 156 M 35-39 15 of 15
242 1251 RICA WIEBE F 23 MILEAUKIE OR 00:29:37 09:33 86 of 91 F 20-24 15 of 15
243 1398 JENNIFER ROBERTSON F 44 WASHOUGAL WA 00:30:44 09:54 87 of 91 F 40-44 8 of 9
244 1419 JILL KERLS F 40 CAMAS WA 00:30:44 09:54 88 of 91 F 40-44 9 of 9
245 1421 ANIKA KERLS F 10 CAMAS WA 00:30:44 09:54 89 of 91 F 10-14 10 of 10
246 1264 FAITH O'MALLEY F 25 GRESHAM OR 00:33:02 10:39 90 of 91 F 25-29 14 of 14
247 1256 COURTNEY DAUSZ F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:34:14 11:02 91 of 91 F 35-39 10 of 10

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST VAMIPACT 30 2 - BEN DEJARNETTE4 - PHIL PADILLA5 - DEREK SCOTT19 - MATT SAUNDERS(35 - KEVIN DEWILLIE)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 34 1 - JORDAN WELLING3 - CHRIS PLATANO9 - PATRICK REAVES21 - TYLER DUDLEY(30 - LUKE VAUGHN)
3RD JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 35 6 - JOHN CARLEY8 - KEVIN CAVE10 - MATHEW WEISSINGER11 - SCOTT OLBERDING(14 - REED BREUER)
4TH CLUB NORTHWEST 82 13 - SANDY DITTELL15 - SPENCER WALSH26 - EPHESON GIDAY28 - DAVID FORT
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD 87 12 - OL JAKE STOUT17 - AARON COE25 - CHAD KILIAN33 - CHRIS MCGINNESS(34 - NATHAN SMITH)
6TH MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 88 18 - DANIEL LARABEE20 - CALEB MILLER23 - RYAN BROWN27 - KEEGAN COUNCIL(36 - AHADU SOLOMON)
7TH NAC 98 16 - KALEB KEYSERLING22 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN29 - ERIC BARTEN31 - DAN LENSKI(39 - IAN MCCLELLAN)
8TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 100 7 - JOSEPH PIA24 - JJ GRINVALDS32 - GARRETT FELBER37 - RYAN HEAL(38 - MIKE PAGALAN)

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 1 - GREGORY MITCHELL2 - AHRLIN BAUMAN3 - OSCAR BAUMAN4 - JOSHUA GORDON(5 - MATT FARLEY)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 31 6 - TORREY LINDBO7 - DANIEL BARTOSZ8 - DARREN MOORE10 - STEVEN SHORT(15 - KERRY GRIFFIN)
3RD NAC MASTERS 45 9 - JARED WILSON11 - BILL ARONSON12 - DEAN ANDERSON13 - TROY BASH(14 - FILIP SCHMOLE)

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD 10 1 - AMANDA RICE2 - THERESA HAILEY3 - CARRIE ZOGRAFOS4 - MELISSA COX(5 - FELICE KELLY)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD B 36 7 - LANA FERRIS8 - LAUREN ELGEE10 - AUBRA LEWELLEN11 - RACHEL MORRIS
3RD MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 47 6 - LEAH NORQUIST9 - RACHEL BROWN15 - SARAH CARRIER17 - MORIAH PATERSON(18 - LUCIA MORUD)
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD C 55 12 - LAURA NITTI13 - ANNA WETZEL14 - ELIZABETH SHILLING16 - ELLE DAVIS
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD D 82 19 - MOLLIE BUTLER20 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX21 - STACEY LEE22 - AREZOU SEIFPOUR

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - SONYA WILKERSON2 - CHRISTINA NELSON3 - JANNE HEINONEN4 - COLLEEN ROCERETO(5 - ANGELA LINDBO)
2ND OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 30 6 - ELIZABETH BRIM SNODGRASS7 - ANGELA ALLEN8 - AUDREY O'BRIEN9 - DEEANN DOUGHERTY(10 - MICHELLE GOULD)
Huber Timing