Race #3 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo
Mens 4 Miler

2016 Stumptown Race #3 Gabriel Park Womens 4 Miler
Gabriel Park, Portland, OR
October 22nd, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:52
Male:
Female:52

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 45 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:58 05:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 of 52 F 30-34 1 of 10
2 829 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 30 ROSEBURG OR 00:24:51 06:12 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 1 2 of 52 F 30-34 2 of 10
3 60 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:25:44 06:26 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 2 3 of 52 F 30-34 3 of 10
4 822 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:26:00 06:30 PORTLAND ROSES 3 4 of 52 F 30-34 4 of 10
5 128 SARAH JOHNSON F 24 SHELTON WA 00:26:42 06:40 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 5 of 52 F 20-24 1 of 7
6 69 JANET RUTTENBERG F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:26:43 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 4 6 of 52 F 25-29 1 of 7
7 125 SUSAN HAY F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:27:20 06:50 7 of 52 F 50-54 1 of 3
8 848 KARLYN NIELAND F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:27:28 06:52 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 5 8 of 52 F 30-34 5 of 10
9 824 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 00:27:38 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 1 9 of 52 F 45-49 1 of 5
10 146 KATELYN PENNER F 15 BEAVERTON OR 00:27:42 06:55 10 of 52 F 15-19 1 of 4
11 129 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 00:27:43 06:55 PORTLAND ROSES 6 11 of 52 F 35-39 1 of 5
12 820 ALLIE KEOGH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:27:47 06:56 PORTLAND ROSES 7 12 of 52 F 30-34 6 of 10
13 101 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 00:27:58 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 2 13 of 52 F 50-54 2 of 3
14 57 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 51 TIGARD OR 00:27:59 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 3 14 of 52 F 50-54 3 of 3
15 42 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:28:06 07:01 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 4 15 of 52 F 45-49 2 of 5
16 28 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:28:18 07:04 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 5 16 of 52 F 40-44 1 of 5
17 1445 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:28:34 07:08 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 6 17 of 52 F 45-49 3 of 5
18 838 HELEN RARICK F 36 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:54 07:13 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 8 18 of 52 F 35-39 2 of 5
19 1446 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:29:00 07:15 19 of 52 F 20-24 2 of 7
20 15 CHRISTINA NELSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:29:06 07:16 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 7 20 of 52 F 40-44 2 of 5
21 36 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:29:16 07:19 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 9 21 of 52 F 20-24 3 of 7
22 85 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:29:33 07:23 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 10 22 of 52 F 20-24 4 of 7
23 133 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:36 07:24 23 of 52 F 20-24 5 of 7
24 30 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:29:37 07:24 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 11 24 of 52 F 35-39 3 of 5
25 780 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:29:38 07:24 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12 25 of 52 F 25-29 2 of 7
26 1423 ERIN LEWIS F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:30:02 07:30 OISELLE OR 26 of 52 F 30-34 7 of 10
27 1469 ELIZABETH SHILLING F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:30:10 07:32 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 13 27 of 52 F 20-24 6 of 7
28 1501 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:30:33 07:38 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 14 28 of 52 F 30-34 8 of 10
29 135 ANGELA ALLEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:30:40 07:40 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 29 of 52 F 45-49 4 of 5
30 1517 ELLE DAVIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:30:44 07:41 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 15 30 of 52 F 30-34 9 of 10
31 1433 TASHA OVERMILLER F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:30:58 07:44 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS 31 of 52 F 25-29 3 of 7
32 46 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 00:31:41 07:55 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 8 32 of 52 F 55-59 1 of 4
33 52 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:32:24 08:06 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 16 33 of 52 F 25-29 4 of 7
34 17 GRETCHEN FUNK F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:32:41 08:10 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 34 of 52 F 25-29 5 of 7
35 72 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 00:32:47 08:11 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 35 of 52 F 55-59 2 of 4
36 43 TRISH MERRION F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:32:51 08:12 PORTLAND ROSES 17 36 of 52 F 25-29 6 of 7
37 86 MOLLIE BUTLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:32:59 08:14 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 18 37 of 52 F 40-44 3 of 5
38 819 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:33:03 08:15 38 of 52 F 40-44 4 of 5
39 147 BROOKE PENNER F 13 BEAVERTON OR 00:34:16 08:34 39 of 52 F 10-14 1 of 2
40 97 JOANNA HARPER F 59 PORTLAND OR 00:34:23 08:35 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 9 40 of 52 F 55-59 3 of 4
41 131 TRACIE TRAN F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:34:24 08:36 PURPLE UNICORNS 41 of 52 F 20-24 7 of 7
42 22 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:35:53 08:58 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 10 42 of 52 F 45-49 5 of 5
43 132 KIRSTEN SVAREN F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:36:19 09:04 PURPLE UNICORNS 43 of 52 F 25-29 7 of 7
44 732 AIDE VILLALOBOS F 42 TUMWATER WA 00:36:31 09:07 GUERILLA RUNNING 44 of 52 F 40-44 5 of 5
45 39 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:37:17 09:19 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 19 45 of 52 F 35-39 4 of 5
46 1435 CARA BAILEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:37:27 09:21 46 of 52 F 30-34 10 of 10
47 148 HAYLEY PENNER F 13 PORTLAND OR 00:41:20 10:20 47 of 52 F 10-14 2 of 2
48 1219 KELLY SHANNON F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:43:53 10:58 48 of 52 F 35-39 5 of 5
49 116 DIANNE IRWIN F 55 OLYMPIA WA 00:43:59 10:59 GUERILLA RUNNING MASTERS 49 of 52 F 55-59 4 of 4
50 791 HOLLY MILLER F 15 BEAVERTON OR 00:44:45 11:11 COR DEO RUNNING CLUB 50 of 52 F 15-19 2 of 4
51 149 BAILEY SHOOK F 15 PORTLAND OR 00:45:02 11:15 51 of 52 F 15-19 3 of 4
52 145 CAMILLA FORDICE F 15 BEAVERTON OR 00:45:04 11:16 COR DEO RUNNING CLUB 52 of 52 F 15-19 4 of 4

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 12 1 - AMANDA PHILLIPS2 - AMANDA RICE4 - JANET RUTTENBERG5 - KARLYN NIELAND(8 - HELEN RARICK)
2ND PORTLAND ROSES 33 3 - CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD6 - AMY COOPER7 - ALLIE KEOGH17 - TRISH MERRION
3RD TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 42 9 - LANA FERRIS10 - LAUREN ELGEE11 - AUBRA LEWELLEN12 - RACHEL MORRIS(13 - ELIZABETH SHILLING)
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 63 14 - LAURA NITTI15 - ELLE DAVIS16 - ANNA WETZEL18 - MOLLIE BUTLER(19 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 10 1 - JILL PETTIBONE2 - KATE MACTAVISH3 - COLLEEN ROCERETO4 - ANGELA LINDBO(5 - JANNE HEINONEN)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 30 6 - SONYA WILKERSON7 - CHRISTINA NELSON8 - BETSY MILLER9 - JOANNA HARPER(10 - JULIE VAN AMERONGEN)
Huber Timing