2016 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo
Mens 8K

2016 Stumptown Race #4 Pier Park Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 4th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:60
Male:
Female:60

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 203 KRISTEN FINDLEY F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:22:02 05:54 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 Y 1 1 1 of 60 F 25-29 1 of 12
2 82 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:22:06 05:56 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2 Y 2 2 2 of 60 F 30-34 1 of 10
3 50 NICOLE BLOOD F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:22:22 06:00 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 Y 3 3 3 of 60 F 25-29 2 of 12
4 188 CARRIE DIMOFF F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:22:36 06:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 4 4 of 60 F 30-34 2 of 10
5 884 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 30 ROSEBURG OR 00:22:40 06:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 Y 5 4 5 of 60 F 30-34 3 of 10
6 291 MEGAN PATRIGNELLI F 24 EUGENE OR 00:23:02 06:11 TEAM RUN EUGENE Y 6 6 of 60 F 20-24 1 of 9
7 156 LINDSEY DRAKE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:23:26 06:17 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 7 7 of 60 F 25-29 3 of 12
8 889 MCKAYLA FRICKER F 24 CANBY OR 00:23:35 06:19 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 5 Y 8 5 8 of 60 F 20-24 2 of 9
9 61 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 06:20 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 Y 9 6 9 of 60 F 25-29 4 of 12
10 299 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:43 06:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 Y 10 7 10 of 60 F 30-34 4 of 10
11 287 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:23:56 06:25 PORTLAND ROSES 8 Y 11 8 11 of 60 F 30-34 5 of 10
12 241 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 AUSTIN TX 00:24:05 06:27 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 Y 12 9 12 of 60 F 45-49 1 of 7
13 245 LINDSAY KOTOVSKY F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:24:12 06:29 N 13 of 60 F 25-29 5 of 12
14 896 RENEE GORDON F 36 EUGENE OR 00:24:29 06:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 13 14 of 60 F 35-39 1 of 6
15 220 KAITLIN GREENE F 26 BEND OR 00:24:38 06:36 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING CLUB Y 14 15 of 60 F 25-29 6 of 12
16 300 SUSIE RIVARD F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:24:39 06:37 PORTLAND ROSES 10 Y 15 10 16 of 60 F 25-29 7 of 12
17 9 JULIA MONTAG F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:24:48 06:39 NAC N 17 of 60 F 25-29 8 of 12
18 872 KARLYN NIELAND F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:03 06:43 TEAM ATHENA Y 16 18 of 60 F 30-34 6 of 10
19 192 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:25:11 06:45 PORTLAND ROSES 11 N 19 of 60 F 30-34 7 of 10
20 302 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 51 TIGARD OR 00:25:23 06:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 17 1 20 of 60 F 50-54 1 of 2
21 237 ALLIE KEOGH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:25:25 06:49 PORTLAND ROSES 12 Y 18 11 21 of 60 F 30-34 8 of 10
22 179 AMY COOPER F 36 CAMAS WA 00:25:26 06:49 PORTLAND ROSES 13 Y 19 12 22 of 60 F 35-39 2 of 6
23 888 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 00:25:34 06:51 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 20 2 23 of 60 F 45-49 2 of 7
24 258 KATHERINE MCCARTHY F 28 EUGENE OR 00:25:35 06:52 PORTLAND ROSES N 24 of 60 F 25-29 9 of 12
25 332 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:25:44 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 21 3 25 of 60 F 45-49 3 of 7
26 256 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 00:25:50 06:56 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 22 4 26 of 60 F 50-54 2 of 2
27 253 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:26:03 06:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 N 27 of 60 F 45-49 4 of 7
28 283 MADELINE OGLE F 19 PORTLAND OR 00:26:08 07:00 N 28 of 60 F 15-19 1 of 3
29 252 ANNA-MARIE LIEB F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:26:09 07:01 PORTLAND ROSES Y 23 13 29 of 60 F 30-34 9 of 10
30 13 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:26:16 07:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 30 of 60 F 35-39 3 of 6
31 199 JEN FEDOROV F 45 EUGENE OR 00:26:25 07:05 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 24 31 of 60 F 45-49 5 of 7
32 879 HELEN RARICK F 36 BEAVERTON OR 00:26:27 07:06 TEAM RED LIZARD 14 Y 25 14 32 of 60 F 35-39 4 of 6
33 195 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:26:32 07:07 TEAM RED LIZARD N 33 of 60 F 20-24 3 of 9
34 223 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:26:33 07:07 Y 26 34 of 60 F 20-24 4 of 9
35 201 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:26:59 07:14 TEAM RED LIZARD N 35 of 60 F 20-24 5 of 9
36 231 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:27:04 07:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY Y 27 36 of 60 F 35-39 5 of 6
37 279 TAYLOR NICKEL F 18 CORVALLIS OR 00:27:06 07:16 OSU RUNNING CLUB N 37 of 60 F 15-19 2 of 3
38 266 LAUREN METZGER F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:27:28 07:22 TEAM ATHENA N 38 of 60 F 25-29 10 of 12
39 288 TASHA OVERMILLER F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:27:36 07:24 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS N 39 of 60 F 25-29 11 of 12
40 213 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:27:43 07:26 N 40 of 60 F 20-24 6 of 9
41 269 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:27:46 07:27 TEAM RED LIZARD N 41 of 60 F 25-29 12 of 12
42 890 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 44 DAMASCUS OR 00:28:26 07:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 Y 28 42 of 60 F 40-44 1 of 6
43 162 ANNA BARTHOLEMY F 22 CORVALLIS OR 00:28:37 07:41 OREGON STATE N 43 of 60 F 20-24 7 of 9
44 154 ANGELA ALLEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:28:41 07:42 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS N 44 of 60 F 45-49 6 of 7
45 55 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:28:45 07:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N 45 of 60 F 40-44 2 of 6
46 331 MALLORY WHITE F 24 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:52 07:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 46 of 60 F 20-24 8 of 9
47 222 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 18 CORVALLIS OR 00:29:04 07:48 OSU RUNNING CLUB N 47 of 60 F 15-19 3 of 3
48 98 GAIL MOEBIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:29:15 07:51 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7 N 48 of 60 F 40-44 3 of 6
49 83 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:29:29 07:54 N 49 of 60 F 40-44 4 of 6
50 281 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 00:29:49 08:00 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS N 50 of 60 F 55-59 1 of 4
51 280 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:29:54 08:01 TEAM RED LIZARD N 51 of 60 F 30-34 10 of 10
52 190 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 58 PORTLAND OR 00:30:20 08:08 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS Y 29 52 of 60 F 55-59 2 of 4
53 324 POLINA VOROZHEYKINA F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:31:37 08:29 N 53 of 60 F 20-24 9 of 9
54 185 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:31:51 08:33 TEAM RED LIZARD N 54 of 60 F 35-39 6 of 6
55 224 JOANNA HARPER F 59 PORTLAND OR 00:31:54 08:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 30 5 55 of 60 F 55-59 3 of 4
56 322 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:32:05 08:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N 56 of 60 F 45-49 7 of 7
57 21 ROBIN VESEY F 63 PORTLAND OR 00:32:09 08:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8 N 57 of 60 F 60-64 1 of 1
58 270 LAURA MORRISON F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:33:11 08:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 9 Y 31 58 of 60 F 40-44 5 of 6
59 176 CINDY CHAN F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:35:27 09:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 10 N 59 of 60 F 40-44 6 of 6
60 898 AMY MCVEE F 58 PORTLAND OR 00:36:12 09:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS Y 32 60 of 60 F 55-59 4 of 4

Team Results

Stumptown Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 11 1 - KRISTEN FINDLEY2 - KRISTEN ROHDE3 - NICOLE BLOOD5 - MCKAYLA FRICKER
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD 26 4 - AMANDA PHILLIPS6 - THERESA HAILEY7 - AMANDA RICE9 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH(14 - HELEN RARICK)
3RD PORTLAND ROSES 41 8 - CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD10 - SUSIE RIVARD11 - ASHLEY DRISCOLL12 - ALLIE KEOGH(13 - AMY COOPER)

Stumptown Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - COLLEEN ROCERETO2 - JILL PETTIBONE3 - SONYA WILKERSON4 - KATE MACTAVISH(5 - ANGELA LINDBO)
2ND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 30 6 - KATHERINE TOMLINSON7 - GAIL MOEBIUS8 - ROBIN VESEY9 - LAURA MORRISON(10 - CINDY CHAN)

USATF Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 11 1 - KRISTEN FINDLEY2 - KRISTEN ROHDE3 - NICOLE BLOOD5 - MCKAYLA FRICKER
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD 26 4 - AMANDA PHILLIPS6 - THERESA HAILEY7 - AMANDA RICE9 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH(14 - HELEN RARICK)
3RD PORTLAND ROSES 41 8 - CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD10 - SUSIE RIVARD11 - ALLIE KEOGH12 - AMY COOPER(13 - ANNA-MARIE LIEB)

USATF Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - COLLEEN ROCERETO2 - JILL PETTIBONE3 - SONYA WILKERSON4 - KATE MACTAVISH(5 - JOANNA HARPER)
Huber Timing