2015 Viking Vengeance 5K 10K Logo
10K

2016 Viking Vengeance 5K
School District Office, Forest Grove, OR
July 21st, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:66
Starters:67
On Course:1
Male:31
Female:36

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 148 SETH BERDAHL M 19 FOREST GROVE OR 00:16:29 05:19 1 of 31 M 15-19 1 of 5 00:00:01 00:16:30
2 165 ERIC WEINBENDER M 26 FOREST GROVE OR 00:18:32 05:58 2 of 31 M 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:18:33
3 125 KELLEN PETERS M 29 LEBANON OR 00:18:54 06:05 3 of 31 M 25-29 2 of 4 00:00:01 00:18:55
4 176 CADEN MAGNUSON M 18 LOVELAND CO 00:19:12 06:11 4 of 31 M 15-19 2 of 5 00:00:01 00:19:13
5 198 IVAN CAMACHO M 17 FOREST GROVE OR 00:20:31 06:37 5 of 31 M 15-19 3 of 5 00:00:02 00:20:33
6 164 DUSTY KLEIN M 25 FOREST GROVE OR 00:20:32 06:37 6 of 31 M 25-29 3 of 4 00:00:01 00:20:33
7 147 CAMBRIA MAGNUSON F 21 LOVELAND CO 00:21:24 06:54 1 of 35 F 20-24 1 of 2 00:00:01 00:21:25
8 117 ELLIE SCHNORR F 17 FOREST GROVE OR 00:21:40 06:59 2 of 35 F 15-19 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:21:43
9 122 JOELLE THACKER F 12 FOREST GROVE OR 00:21:45 07:01 3 of 35 F 10-14 1 of 6 00:00:03 00:21:48
10 166 MOLLY BILLINGHAM F 25 FOREST GROVE OR 00:22:28 07:14 4 of 35 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:02 00:22:30
11 134 KEVIN OPPENLANDER M 43 FOREST GROVE OR 00:22:55 07:23 7 of 31 M 40-44 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:58
12 144 NINA ARCINIEGA F 16 FOREST GROVE OR 00:24:11 07:48 5 of 35 F 15-19 2 of 4 00:00:02 00:24:13
13 977 CYNTHIA TORRES F 14 00:24:57 08:02 6 of 35 F 10-14 2 of 6 00:00:11 00:25:08
14 154 NOAH STEIGERWALD M 15 FOREST GROVE OR 00:25:27 08:12 8 of 31 M 15-19 4 of 5 00:00:02 00:25:29
15 128 OWEN HENRY M 10 GASTON OR 00:25:37 08:16 9 of 31 M 10-14 1 of 3 00:00:06 00:25:43
16 116 ALEJANDRO RAMOS M 21 FOREST GROVE OR 00:25:41 08:17 10 of 31 M 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:00 00:25:41
17 155 SHEILA STEIGERWALD F 51 FOREST GROVE OR 00:25:41 08:17 7 of 35 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:05 00:25:46
18 177 CAROLYN MAGNUSON F 51 LOVELAND CO 00:25:51 08:20 8 of 35 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:03 00:25:54
19 158 KALEB MONTEITH M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 00:25:57 08:22 11 of 31 M 10-14 2 of 3 00:00:02 00:25:59
20 129 XOCHITL CAMACHO F 19 FOREST GROVE OR 00:26:11 08:26 9 of 35 F 15-19 3 of 4 00:00:02 00:26:13
21 112 SAWYER JACOBSON M 7 HINGHAM MA 00:26:21 08:30 12 of 31 M 9 and Under 1 of 2 00:00:02 00:26:23
22 153 EDDIE PAZOS M 8 FOREST GROVE OR 00:27:04 08:43 13 of 31 M 9 and Under 2 of 2 00:00:06 00:27:10
23 167 SHAWN HENRY M 52 GASTON OR 00:27:04 08:44 14 of 31 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:06 00:27:10
24 143 MIKE MOORE M 69 FOREST GROVE OR 00:28:27 09:10 15 of 31 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:28:34
25 145 JASON REED M 46 ANCHORAGE AK 00:28:46 09:17 16 of 31 M 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:28:50
26 121 AMBER WESLEY F 50 GALES CREEK OR 00:28:51 09:18 10 of 35 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:14 00:29:05
27 157 NICOLE STEIGERWALD F 24 FOREST GROVE OR 00:29:03 09:22 11 of 35 F 20-24 2 of 2 00:00:22 00:29:25
28 110 BRADY JACOBSON F 9 HINGHAM MA 00:30:27 09:49 12 of 35 F 9 and Under 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:30:31
29 111 JENNA JACOBSON F 42 HINGHAM MA 00:30:40 09:53 13 of 35 F 40-44 1 of 6 00:00:02 00:30:42
30 127 RACHEL HENRY F 43 GASTON OR 00:30:50 09:56 14 of 35 F 40-44 2 of 6 00:00:06 00:30:56
31 139 MURRAY WALLACE M 56 FOREST GROVE OR 00:30:55 09:58 17 of 31 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:09 00:31:04
32 140 SPENCER WALLACE M 19 FOREST GROVE OR 00:30:55 09:58 18 of 31 M 15-19 5 of 5 00:00:09 00:31:04
33 109 SHANNON HOLSCHER F 49 FOREST GROVE OR 00:31:07 10:02 15 of 35 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:08 00:31:15
34 132 BECKETT NULL M 10 FOREST GROVE OR 00:31:25 10:08 19 of 31 M 10-14 3 of 3 00:00:05 00:31:30
35 130 ASHLEY KLAUS F 42 FOREST GROVE OR 00:31:36 10:11 16 of 35 F 40-44 3 of 6 00:00:05 00:31:41
36 146 JUMY TANG F 27 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:42 10:13 17 of 35 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:08 00:31:50
37 105 ABBY COLEMAN F 28 FOREST GROVE OR 00:31:42 10:13 18 of 35 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:08 00:31:50
38 159 DEBBIE MONTEITH F 46 FOREST GROVE OR 00:31:58 10:18 19 of 35 F 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:06 00:32:04
39 123 STEVE BLACK M 44 CORNELIUS OR 00:32:05 10:21 20 of 31 M 40-44 2 of 4 00:00:11 00:32:16
40 135 DEVIN PASHBY M 28 BEAVERTON OR 00:32:06 10:21 21 of 31 M 25-29 4 of 4 00:00:10 00:32:16
41 160 DAVE SCHMIDLIN M 71 FOREST GROVE OR 00:32:15 10:24 22 of 31 M 70-74 1 of 2 00:00:09 00:32:24
42 138 HANNAH TIMM F 8 FOREST GROVE OR 00:32:28 10:28 20 of 35 F 9 and Under 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:32:33
43 136 MELISSA TIMM F 40 FOREST GROVE OR 00:32:49 10:35 21 of 35 F 40-44 4 of 6 00:00:07 00:32:56
44 131 ZOE NULL F 13 FOREST GROVE OR 00:32:51 10:36 22 of 35 F 10-14 3 of 6 00:00:04 00:32:55
45 141 LEAH HENRIKSEN F 36 FOREST GROVE OR 00:34:57 11:16 23 of 35 F 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:07 00:35:04
46 142 MATHUE HENRIKSEN M 37 FOREST GROVE OR 00:34:57 11:16 23 of 31 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:07 00:35:04
47 156 JOE STEIGERWALD M 49 FOREST GROVE OR 00:35:50 11:33 24 of 31 M 45-49 2 of 2 00:00:05 00:35:55
48 137 SYDNEY TIMM F 11 FOREST GROVE OR 00:36:29 11:46 24 of 35 F 10-14 4 of 6 00:00:06 00:36:35
49 101 BETHANY BREGEL F 11 FOREST GROVE OR 00:36:29 11:46 25 of 35 F 10-14 5 of 6 00:00:07 00:36:36
50 115 ERIK NOLKE M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:37:08 11:58 25 of 31 M 40-44 3 of 4 00:00:11 00:37:19
51 118 DEVALKUMAR SHAH M 30 BEAVERTON OR 00:37:09 11:59 26 of 31 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:37:19
52 113 ALI JAFRI M 42 BEAVERTON OR 00:37:27 12:05 27 of 31 M 40-44 4 of 4 00:00:11 00:37:38
53 161 MIA SKOURTIS F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:38:12 12:19 26 of 35 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:04 00:38:16
54 104 TIM CAMPBELL M 38 FOREST GROVE OR 00:42:13 13:37 28 of 31 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:10 00:42:23
55 108 DARCI HOLLAND F 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:42:14 13:37 27 of 35 F 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:09 00:42:23
56 102 DAWN BREGEL F 42 FOREST GROVE OR 00:42:33 13:43 28 of 35 F 40-44 5 of 6 00:00:09 00:42:42
57 103 HANNAH BREGEL F 9 FOREST GROVE OR 00:42:33 13:43 29 of 35 F 9 and Under 3 of 3 00:00:08 00:42:41
58 152 RICK JOHNSTON M 55 FOREST GROVE OR 00:43:06 13:54 29 of 31 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:-14:-48 00:28:18
59 107 JULIE GREEN F 39 FOREST GROVE OR 00:43:23 13:59 30 of 35 F 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:10 00:43:33
60 197 GLEN ANDERSON M 51 CORNELIUS OR 00:43:38 14:04 30 of 31 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:12 00:43:50
61 163 LINDA SHINGLETON F 65 CASTLE ROCK CO 00:48:36 15:40 31 of 35 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:-14:-49 00:33:47
62 162 ANNDEE JORGENSON F 40 FOREST GROVE OR 00:48:37 15:41 32 of 35 F 40-44 6 of 6 00:-14:-49 00:33:48
63 150 OLIVIA SAUNDERS F 12 CHARLES TOWN WV 00:51:26 16:35 33 of 35 F 10-14 6 of 6 00:-14:-49 00:36:37
64 149 RALPH BROWN M 72 CORNELIUS OR 00:51:31 16:37 31 of 31 M 70-74 2 of 2 00:-14:-48 00:36:43
65 168 GRETCHEN BROWN F 45 FOREST GROVE OR 00:52:35 16:57 34 of 35 F 45-49 4 of 4 00:-14:-48 00:37:47
66 151 MEGAN BROWN F 19 FOREST GROVE OR 00:52:35 16:58 35 of 35 F 15-19 4 of 4 00:-14:-48 00:37:47
126 MARY GRUNDON F 50 FOREST GROVE OR F 50-54 00:00:06
Huber Timing