ORRC Autumn Leaves Logo
50K

2017 Autumn Leaves 50 Miler
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 28th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:26
Male:16
Female:10

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 5 ROBERT BONDURANT M 44 CHIMACUM WA 07:10:55 08:37 1 of 16 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:03 07:10:58
2 28 STEPHEN PETRETTO M 37 PORTLAND OR 07:36:24 09:07 2 of 16 M 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:05 07:36:29
3 21 SCOTT SEBELSKY M 56 CAMANO ISLAND WA 07:50:24 09:24 3 of 16 M 55-59 1 of 4 00:-59:-55 06:50:29
4 24 THOMAS WEBSTER M 54 BEAVERTON OR 07:58:54 09:34 4 of 16 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:-59:-58 06:58:56
5 45 PAUL TURNER M 35 PORTLAND OR 08:28:17 10:09 5 of 16 M 35-39 2 of 4 00:00:16 08:28:33
6 31 MIKE SIEBERSMA M 39 TIGARD OR 08:32:36 10:15 6 of 16 M 35-39 3 of 4 00:-59:-55 07:32:41
7 29 RYCHEN JONES M 35 SALEM OR 08:38:47 10:22 7 of 16 M 35-39 4 of 4 00:-59:-56 07:38:51
8 41 JONATHAN LEE M 46 PORTLAND OR 08:47:13 10:32 8 of 16 M 45-49 1 of 1 00:-59:-56 07:47:17
9 47 CLAY EPPLER M 55 YAMHILL OR 08:48:44 10:34 9 of 16 M 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:07 08:48:51
10 30 TABATHA COLLINS F 45 BREMERTON WA 08:58:45 10:46 1 of 10 F 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:05 08:58:50
11 14 STEPHEN BROWN M 55 SEATTLE WA 09:31:45 11:26 10 of 16 M 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:07 09:31:52
12 18 ELIZABETH PROSSER F 20 PORTLAND OR 09:55:42 11:54 2 of 10 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:06 09:55:48
13 40 KELLY SHELTON F 41 LEBANON OR 10:11:27 12:13 3 of 10 F 40-44 1 of 3 00:-59:-51 09:11:36
14 20 STEVE DEREMER M 61 HILLSBORO OR 10:19:48 12:23 11 of 16 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-49 09:19:59
15 3 TIM MCWILLIAMS M 41 DUNDEE OR 10:21:00 12:25 12 of 16 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:-59:-52 09:21:08
16 25 STEVE O'FLYNN M 41 PORTLAND OR 10:44:29 12:53 13 of 16 M 40-44 3 of 3 00:-59:-48 09:44:41
17 9 MARC LARSON M 53 BEAVERTON OR 10:51:46 13:02 14 of 16 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:-59:-54 09:51:52
18 10 HOLLY SITZMANN F 44 PULLMAN WA 10:56:41 13:08 4 of 10 F 40-44 2 of 3 00:-59:-54 09:56:47
19 7 TERRI GRAY F 49 LAKE STEVENS WA 10:58:46 13:10 5 of 10 F 45-49 2 of 5 00:-59:-53 09:58:53
20 33 LISE BRACKBILL F 46 PORTLAND OR 11:03:59 13:16 6 of 10 F 45-49 3 of 5 00:-59:-30 10:04:29
21 23 MARCI GANNON F 40 DEER PARK WA 11:18:29 13:34 7 of 10 F 40-44 3 of 3 00:-59:-53 10:18:36
22 27 MARYJANE ROSE F 48 RIDGEFIELD WA 11:32:21 13:50 8 of 10 F 45-49 4 of 5 00:-59:-56 10:32:25
23 46 MARIE ZORNES F 54 GIG HARBOR WA 11:35:25 13:54 9 of 10 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 10:35:31
24 17 JOHN FORTES M 32 VANCOUVER WA 11:35:50 13:55 15 of 16 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:-59:-41 10:36:09
25 35 MONTE PASCUAL M 57 FEDERAL WAY WA 11:37:54 13:57 16 of 16 M 55-59 4 of 4 00:-59:-54 10:38:00
26 22 SUSIE RO F 46 SEATTLE WA 11:44:23 14:05 10 of 10 F 45-49 5 of 5 00:-55:-27 10:48:56
Huber Timing