2017 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo
10K

2017 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 24th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:80
Male:32
Female:48

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1478 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:19:57 06:26 1 of 48 F 20-24 1 of 5 00:00:04 00:20:01
2 1332 CARL BALEYER M 52 00:22:21 07:12 1 of 32 M 50-54 1 of 5 00:00:00 00:22:21
3 1486 STEVEN WOODLEY M 46 VANCOUVER WA 00:22:48 07:21 2 of 32 M 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:22:53
4 1506 MARK STAUB M 61 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:08 07:27 3 of 32 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:23:12
5 1535 JORAN LAMOREAUX M 12 00:24:33 07:55 4 of 32 M 19 and Under 1 of 10 00:00:05 00:24:38
6 1519 SHAWN KEPFER M 35 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:36 08:15 5 of 32 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:25:45
7 1456 JEFF LAWSON M 35 YACOLT WA 00:25:52 08:20 6 of 32 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:02 00:25:54
8 1462 CALE LAWSON M 8 YACOLT WA 00:25:52 08:20 7 of 32 M 19 and Under 2 of 10 00:00:03 00:25:55
9 1502 CARRIE BRANT F 40 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:57 08:22 2 of 48 F 40-44 1 of 4 00:00:07 00:26:04
10 1514 SEAN PHILBROOK M 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:25:57 08:22 8 of 32 M 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:26:07
11 1428 MICHELLE SMITH F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:27:03 08:43 3 of 48 F 45-49 1 of 9 00:00:18 00:27:21
12 1464 SAM GLACKLER M 50 LA CENTER WA 00:29:18 09:27 9 of 32 M 50-54 2 of 5 00:00:18 00:29:36
13 1527 HEIDI PAVEGLIO F 34 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:30:09 09:43 4 of 48 F 30-34 1 of 7 00:00:09 00:30:18
14 1504 LIAM PAGE M 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:30:10 09:44 10 of 32 M 19 and Under 3 of 10 00:00:03 00:30:13
15 1526 BROOKE BOUMANN F 34 MILWAUKIE OR 00:30:10 09:44 5 of 48 F 30-34 2 of 7 00:00:08 00:30:18
16 1465 JACK GLACKLER M 8 LA CENTER WA 00:30:14 09:45 11 of 32 M 19 and Under 4 of 10 00:00:18 00:30:32
17 1530 LUKE BARCLAY M 34 00:30:18 09:46 12 of 32 M 30-34 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:30:21
18 1457 RACHAEL LAWSON F 34 YACOLT WA 00:30:19 09:46 6 of 48 F 30-34 3 of 7 00:00:04 00:30:23
19 1531 CASSIUS BARCLAY M 7 00:30:20 09:47 13 of 32 M 19 and Under 5 of 10 00:00:02 00:30:22
20 1469 CRAIG SMITH M 52 YACOLT WA 00:30:43 09:54 14 of 32 M 50-54 3 of 5 00:00:10 00:30:53
21 1470 ANDREA SMITH F 23 CAMAS WA 00:31:27 10:08 7 of 48 F 20-24 2 of 5 00:00:09 00:31:36
22 1451 MELANIE JOSEPHSON F 51 YACOLT WA 00:32:09 10:22 8 of 48 F 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:06 00:32:15
23 1472 JASON OTTO M 40 YACOLT WA 00:32:29 10:28 15 of 32 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:08 00:32:37
24 1497 RYAN MILLER M 15 VANCOUVER WA 00:32:58 10:38 16 of 32 M 19 and Under 6 of 10 00:00:04 00:33:02
25 1434 MICHAEL IBACH M 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:33:13 10:43 17 of 32 M 45-49 2 of 2 00:00:16 00:33:29
26 1538 SADIE JOSEPHSON F 20 YACOLT WA 00:33:19 10:45 9 of 48 F 20-24 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:33:25
27 1523 CAMERON MILLER M 13 YACOLT WA 00:33:25 10:46 18 of 32 M 19 and Under 7 of 10 00:00:-19 00:33:06
28 1509 RONDA FARRUGGIA F 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:33:37 10:50 10 of 48 F 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:09 00:33:46
29 1503 FRANK PAGE M 42 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:21 11:04 19 of 32 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:10 00:34:31
30 1505 RILEY PAGE M 9 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:24 11:05 20 of 32 M 19 and Under 8 of 10 00:00:08 00:34:32
31 1322 ALLEN FURLOW M 53 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:34:31 11:08 21 of 32 M 50-54 4 of 5 00:00:00 00:34:31
32 1495 KATHY MILLER F 48 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:45 11:12 11 of 48 F 45-49 2 of 9 00:00:06 00:34:51
33 1539 ADELE BAUGHMAN F 14 PORTLAND OR 00:34:51 11:14 12 of 48 F 19 and Under 1 of 5 00:00:08 00:34:59
34 1508 JUDY POSEY F 46 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:34:55 11:15 13 of 48 F 45-49 3 of 9 00:00:07 00:35:02
35 1450 ANDY SMITH M 66 PORTLAND OR 00:35:34 11:28 22 of 32 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:09 00:35:43
36 1328 GEORGE HACKER M 54 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:36:09 11:39 23 of 32 M 50-54 5 of 5 00:00:00 00:36:09
37 1324 ALLY MIHAILOFF F 9 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:36:24 11:44 14 of 48 F 19 and Under 2 of 5 00:00:00 00:36:24
38 1325 JEFF MIHAILOFF M 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:36:24 11:44 24 of 32 M 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:00 00:36:24
39 1326 LOGAN MIHAILOFF M 7 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:36:24 11:44 25 of 32 M 19 and Under 9 of 10 00:00:00 00:36:24
40 1477 DAVID RIDENOUR M 57 VANCOUVER WA 00:36:43 11:50 26 of 32 M 55-59 1 of 3 00:00:26 00:37:09
41 1499 JACKIE WILSON F 40 YACOLT WA 00:36:52 11:53 15 of 48 F 40-44 2 of 4 00:00:10 00:37:02
42 1500 JENNIFER JOY F 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:36:52 11:53 16 of 48 F 40-44 3 of 4 00:00:10 00:37:02
43 1520 TAMMI MALONE F 48 CAMAS WA 00:37:10 11:59 17 of 48 F 45-49 4 of 9 00:00:17 00:37:27
44 1543 BECKY WILLIAMS F 46 00:37:22 12:03 18 of 48 F 45-49 5 of 9 00:00:11 00:37:33
45 1455 JANELL PARMELEE F 55 SALEM OR 00:38:57 12:34 19 of 48 F 55-59 1 of 5 00:00:13 00:39:10
46 1521 CRYSTAL MORRIS F 31 YACOLT WA 00:38:57 12:34 20 of 48 F 30-34 4 of 7 00:00:12 00:39:09
47 1487 KRISTINA SANTIAGO F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:42 12:48 21 of 48 F 30-34 5 of 7 00:00:18 00:40:00
48 1488 LORI SANDERS F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:46 12:49 22 of 48 F 30-34 6 of 7 00:00:15 00:40:01
49 1540 BRENDA BENTLEY F 48 00:40:21 13:01 23 of 48 F 45-49 6 of 9 00:00:14 00:40:35
50 1474 KAYLA GREENLAND F 27 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:35 13:05 24 of 48 F 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:14 00:40:49
51 1475 JULYLA DEATHERAGE F 35 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:36 13:05 25 of 48 F 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:12 00:40:48
52 1443 EDWARD LIPSKI M 72 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:53 13:11 27 of 32 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:26 00:41:19
53 1496 HALEY MILLER F 17 VANCOUVER WA 00:41:16 13:18 26 of 48 F 19 and Under 3 of 5 00:00:05 00:41:21
54 1485 MARY ACHZIGER F 55 HILLSBORO OR 00:41:49 13:29 27 of 48 F 55-59 2 of 5 00:00:13 00:42:02
55 1501 ROBIN KRAEMER F 55 LA CENTER WA 00:41:49 13:29 28 of 48 F 55-59 3 of 5 00:00:13 00:42:02
56 1435 ADRIA IBACH F 46 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:45:15 14:35 29 of 48 F 45-49 7 of 9 00:00:17 00:45:32
57 1516 BARBARA ROWLAND F 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:45:20 14:37 30 of 48 F 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:16 00:45:36
58 1512 BRANDT MARTIN M 37 YACOLT WA 00:45:21 14:38 28 of 32 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:04 00:45:25
59 1513 KADEHN MARTIN M 8 YACOLT WA 00:45:21 14:38 29 of 32 M 19 and Under 10 of 10 00:00:03 00:45:24
60 1541 KACY MOCZKOWSKI F 29 VANCOUVER WA 00:45:34 14:42 31 of 48 F 25-29 2 of 4 00:00:15 00:45:49
61 1468 JAMES MOISTNER M 56 WOODLAND WA 00:45:37 14:42 30 of 32 M 55-59 2 of 3 00:00:09 00:45:46
62 1433 TED VANDERHEYDEN M 58 WASHOUGAL WA 00:45:44 14:45 31 of 32 M 55-59 3 of 3 00:00:20 00:46:04
63 1432 SHELLEY VANDERHEYDEN F 55 WASHOUGAL WA 00:45:45 14:45 32 of 48 F 55-59 4 of 5 00:00:20 00:46:05
64 1454 JAMIE RAZEY F 49 HAYSVILLE KS 00:46:04 14:51 33 of 48 F 45-49 8 of 9 00:00:12 00:46:16
65 1438 MADISON JONES F 16 YACOLT WA 00:47:01 15:10 34 of 48 F 19 and Under 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:47:09
66 1437 COURTNEY HOKANSON F 28 YACOLT WA 00:47:04 15:11 35 of 48 F 25-29 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:47:11
67 1436 TRISTA GLACKLER F 42 LA CENTER WA 00:47:52 15:26 36 of 48 F 40-44 4 of 4 00:00:25 00:48:17
68 1467 ILANA BROWN F 22 VANCOUVER WA 00:48:23 15:36 37 of 48 F 20-24 4 of 5 00:00:10 00:48:33
69 1471 KEVIN GORDON M 33 VANCOUVER WA 00:49:26 15:57 32 of 32 M 30-34 2 of 2 00:00:11 00:49:37
70 1494 JEAN BURPEE F 60 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:49:41 16:01 38 of 48 F 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:17 00:49:58
71 1493 SARAH BURPEE F 21 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:49:43 16:02 39 of 48 F 20-24 5 of 5 00:00:15 00:49:58
72 1449 PAMELA PRIDEAUX F 66 PORTLAND OR 00:49:53 16:05 40 of 48 F 65-69 1 of 2 00:00:10 00:50:03
73 1476 MICHELLE WELTER F 32 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:50:32 16:18 41 of 48 F 30-34 7 of 7 00:00:20 00:50:52
74 1515 CHERIE MORTAZAVI F 54 VANCOUVER WA 00:51:02 16:27 42 of 48 F 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:16 00:51:18
75 1481 SAVANNAH GOOD F 11 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:51:44 16:41 43 of 48 F 19 and Under 5 of 5 00:00:07 00:51:51
76 1482 VICKIE ROSS F 57 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 00:52:10 16:49 44 of 48 F 55-59 5 of 5 00:00:08 00:52:18
77 1479 HANNAH AYERS F 28 VANCOUVER WA 00:55:24 17:52 45 of 48 F 25-29 4 of 4 00:00:23 00:55:47
78 1444 KAREN SMITH F 48 YACOLT WA 00:55:28 17:53 46 of 48 F 45-49 9 of 9 00:00:22 00:55:50
79 1440 VIRGINIA BROWN F 68 WOODLAND WA 01:03:41 20:32 47 of 48 F 65-69 2 of 2 00:00:15 01:03:56
80 1439 GAIL MOISTNER F 61 WOODLAND WA 01:06:16 21:22 48 of 48 F 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:16 01:06:32
Huber Timing