2017 Go Race #4 Logo

2017 Go Series Race #4 - 5K
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
April 26th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:50
Male:26
Female:24

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 378 MIKE ALLEN M 32 ASTORIA OR 00:18:05 05:50 1 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 6 00:00:04 00:18:09
2 393 GEOFF READ M 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:45 06:03 2 of 26 M 30-34 2 of 6 00:00:02 00:18:47
3 327 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 29 WILSONVILLE OR 00:18:48 06:04 3 of 26 M 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:18:51
4 336 GARETH PRICE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:19:45 06:22 4 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:19:48
5 340 JONATHAN MUIRHEAD M 37 DURHAM OR 00:20:27 06:35 5 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:30
6 417 ERIC LILJENBERG M 43 CLACKAMAS OR 00:20:38 06:39 6 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:20:42
7 404 JASON WHITTINGTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:21:22 06:53 7 of 26 M 30-34 3 of 6 00:00:03 00:21:25
8 380 JENS HANSEN M 47 KIRKLAND WA 00:21:23 06:53 8 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:21:28
9 408 ALLISON HOLDEN F 34 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:30 06:56 1 of 25 F 30-34 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:21:33
10 364 ANDREW MAST M 30 DURHAM OR 00:21:35 06:57 9 of 26 M 30-34 4 of 6 00:00:02 00:21:37
11 390 MORGAN KIBBY F 31 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:41 06:59 2 of 25 F 30-34 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:21:45
12 377 CHRIS WOLFF M 53 TIGARD OR 00:21:54 07:04 10 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:21:58
13 395 MATT HARVIEUX M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:22:43 07:19 11 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:00:04 00:22:47
14 279 SPIAK STEPHANIE F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:22:45 07:20 3 of 25 F 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:22:48
15 332 DERECK BENNIS M 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:22:58 07:24 12 of 26 M 20-24 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:23:02
16 413 NATHAN LUCHERINI M 35 SHERWOOD OR 00:23:10 07:28 13 of 26 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:23:16
17 410 BRITTANY GARDNER F 26 KEIZER OR 00:23:14 07:29 4 of 25 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:23:18
18 326 BOB IRVING M 62 WEST LINN OR 00:23:44 07:39 14 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:23:48
19 397 KEVIN MONTEE M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:23:51 07:41 15 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:23:56
20 329 PATRICK MCFARLAND M 31 TIGARD OR 00:24:26 07:52 16 of 26 M 30-34 5 of 6 00:00:08 00:24:34
21 406 MARTIN CHANG M 43 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:29 07:53 17 of 26 M 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:03 00:24:32
22 334 SUNIL RAJU M 37 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:36 07:56 18 of 26 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:24:44
23 400 ELIZABETH HUNT F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:35 08:15 5 of 25 F 30-34 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:25:40
24 409 JULIE THOMAS F 49 CANBY OR 00:25:49 08:19 6 of 25 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:04 00:25:53
25 401 LYNETTE SOARES F 30 TIGARD OR 00:26:20 08:29 7 of 25 F 30-34 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:26:26
26 414 JOHN LEI M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:26:34 08:34 19 of 26 M 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:26:42
27 379 ANGELYN SALYER F 25 TIGARD OR 00:27:00 08:42 8 of 25 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:06 00:27:06
28 335 SUSAN TRACY F 55 TIGARD OR 00:27:10 08:46 9 of 25 F 55-59 1 of 3 00:00:05 00:27:15
29 328 JAN FOLTZ F 54 TIGARD OR 00:27:32 08:53 10 of 25 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:27:42
30 341 SCOTT SLAUGHTER M 33 FORT WORTH TX 00:28:03 09:02 20 of 26 M 30-34 6 of 6 00:00:08 00:28:11
31 405 AIMEE TIPPERREITER F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:28:45 09:16 11 of 25 F 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:28:50
32 420 SAMANTHA MCDONALD F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:29:25 09:29 12 of 25 F 20-24 1 of 4 00:00:09 00:29:34
33 407 GAIL MAST F 66 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:53 09:38 13 of 25 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:30:00
34 350 RACHEL MEIDINGER F 46 SHERWOOD OR 00:30:06 09:42 14 of 25 F 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:06 00:30:12
35 396 TINA MONTEE F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:31:37 10:12 15 of 25 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:31:42
36 403 MICHAEL GILLILAND M 47 HILLSBORO OR 00:33:04 10:40 21 of 26 M 45-49 4 of 4 00:00:08 00:33:12
37 363 SUZANNE BULLIS F 41 SALEM OR 00:33:15 10:43 16 of 25 F 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:08 00:33:23
38 342 NATHAN COKELEY M 35 TIGARD OR 00:33:17 10:44 22 of 26 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:00:09 00:33:26
39 339 MATTHEW PETERSON M 26 TIGARD OR 00:33:18 10:44 23 of 26 M 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:09 00:33:27
40 337 ELDER KALEB NORDFELT M 21 TUALATIN OR 00:34:28 11:07 24 of 26 M 20-24 2 of 3 00:00:09 00:34:37
41 338 ELDER HUNTER DUNN M 21 TUALATIN OR 00:34:29 11:07 25 of 26 M 20-24 3 of 3 00:00:09 00:34:38
42 402 MARK TAKIZAWA M 54 HILLSBORO OR 00:35:27 11:26 26 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:12 00:35:39
43 360 SHANNON TAKIZAWA F 38 HILLSBORO OR 00:35:29 11:26 17 of 25 F 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:35:36
44 333 KATHERINE CLOSE F 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:35:41 11:30 18 of 25 F 20-24 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:35:46
45 324 PATRICIA GRAHAM F 24 TROUTDALE OR 00:36:10 11:40 19 of 25 F 20-24 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:36:15
46 411 ERIN RUTHE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:36:48 11:52 20 of 25 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:36:55
47 331 DOMINIQUE MOORE F 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:37:16 12:01 21 of 25 F 20-24 4 of 4 00:00:10 00:37:26
48 330 TEANNA ANDERSON F 18 TROUTDALE OR 00:37:19 12:02 22 of 25 F 19 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:09 00:37:28
49 419 VALERIE PRATT F 55 TUALATIN OR 00:37:37 12:08 23 of 25 F 55-59 2 of 3 00:00:11 00:37:48
50 415 BONNY BENTON F 59 BEAVERTON OR 00:37:52 12:13 24 of 25 F 55-59 3 of 3 00:00:11 00:38:03
Huber Timing