2017 Go Race #4 Logo

2017 Go Series Race #4 - 5K
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
April 26th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:50
Male:26
Female:24

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 378 MIKE ALLEN M 32 ASTORIA OR 00:18:05 05:50 1 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 6 00:00:04 00:18:09
2 393 GEOFF READ M 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:45 06:03 2 of 26 M 30-34 2 of 6 00:00:02 00:18:47
3 327 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 29 WILSONVILLE OR 00:18:48 06:04 3 of 26 M 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:18:51
4 336 GARETH PRICE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:19:45 06:22 4 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:19:48
5 340 JONATHAN MUIRHEAD M 37 DURHAM OR 00:20:27 06:35 5 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:20:30
6 417 ERIC LILJENBERG M 43 CLACKAMAS OR 00:20:38 06:39 6 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:20:42
7 404 JASON WHITTINGTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:21:22 06:53 7 of 26 M 30-34 3 of 6 00:00:03 00:21:25
8 380 JENS HANSEN M 47 KIRKLAND WA 00:21:23 06:53 8 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:21:28
9 408 ALLISON HOLDEN F 34 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:30 06:56 1 of 25 F 30-34 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:21:33
10 364 ANDREW MAST M 30 DURHAM OR 00:21:35 06:57 9 of 26 M 30-34 4 of 6 00:00:02 00:21:37
11 390 MORGAN KIBBY F 31 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:41 06:59 2 of 25 F 30-34 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:21:45
12 377 CHRIS WOLFF M 53 TIGARD OR 00:21:54 07:04 10 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:21:58
13 395 MATT HARVIEUX M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:22:43 07:19 11 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:00:04 00:22:47
14 279 SPIAK STEPHANIE F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:22:45 07:20 3 of 25 F 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:22:48
15 332 DERECK BENNIS M 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:22:58 07:24 12 of 26 M 20-24 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:23:02
16 413 NATHAN LUCHERINI M 35 SHERWOOD OR 00:23:10 07:28 13 of 26 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:00:06 00:23:16
17 410 BRITTANY GARDNER F 26 KEIZER OR 00:23:14 07:29 4 of 25 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:23:18
18 326 BOB IRVING M 62 WEST LINN OR 00:23:44 07:39 14 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:23:48
19 397 KEVIN MONTEE M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:23:51 07:41 15 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:23:56
20 329 PATRICK MCFARLAND M 31 TIGARD OR 00:24:26 07:52 16 of 26 M 30-34 5 of 6 00:00:08 00:24:34
21 406 MARTIN CHANG M 43 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:29 07:53 17 of 26 M 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:03 00:24:32
22 334 SUNIL RAJU M 37 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:36 07:56 18 of 26 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:24:44
23 400 ELIZABETH HUNT F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:35 08:15 5 of 25 F 30-34 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:25:40
24 409 JULIE THOMAS F 49 CANBY OR 00:25:49 08:19 6 of 25 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:04 00:25:53
25 401 LYNETTE SOARES F 30 TIGARD OR 00:26:20 08:29 7 of 25 F 30-34 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:26:26
26 414 JOHN LEI M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:26:34 08:34 19 of 26 M 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:26:42
27 379 ANGELYN SALYER F 25 TIGARD OR 00:27:00 08:42 8 of 25 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:06 00:27:06
28 335 SUSAN TRACY F 55 TIGARD OR 00:27:10 08:46 9 of 25 F 55-59 1 of 3 00:00:05 00:27:15
29 328 JAN FOLTZ F 54 TIGARD OR 00:27:32 08:53 10 of 25 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:27:42
30 341 SCOTT SLAUGHTER M 33 FORT WORTH TX 00:28:03 09:02 20 of 26 M 30-34 6 of 6 00:00:08 00:28:11
31 405 AIMEE TIPPERREITER F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:28:45 09:16 11 of 25 F 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:28:50
32 420 SAMANTHA MCDONALD F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:29:25 09:29 12 of 25 F 20-24 1 of 4 00:00:09 00:29:34
33 407 GAIL MAST F 66 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:53 09:38 13 of 25 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:30:00
34 350 RACHEL MEIDINGER F 46 SHERWOOD OR 00:30:06 09:42 14 of 25 F 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:06 00:30:12
35 396 TINA MONTEE F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:31:37 10:12 15 of 25 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:31:42
36 403 MICHAEL GILLILAND M 47 HILLSBORO OR 00:33:04 10:40 21 of 26 M 45-49 4 of 4 00:00:08 00:33:12
37 363 SUZANNE BULLIS F 41 SALEM OR 00:33:15 10:43 16 of 25 F 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:08 00:33:23
38 342 NATHAN COKELEY M 35 TIGARD OR 00:33:17 10:44 22 of 26 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:00:09 00:33:26
39 339 MATTHEW PETERSON M 26 TIGARD OR 00:33:18 10:44 23 of 26 M 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:09 00:33:27
40 337 ELDER KALEB NORDFELT M 21 TUALATIN OR 00:34:28 11:07 24 of 26 M 20-24 2 of 3 00:00:09 00:34:37
41 338 ELDER HUNTER DUNN M 21 TUALATIN OR 00:34:29 11:07 25 of 26 M 20-24 3 of 3 00:00:09 00:34:38
42 402 MARK TAKIZAWA M 54 HILLSBORO OR 00:35:27 11:26 26 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:12 00:35:39
43 360 SHANNON TAKIZAWA F 38 HILLSBORO OR 00:35:29 11:26 17 of 25 F 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:35:36
44 333 KATHERINE CLOSE F 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:35:41 11:30 18 of 25 F 20-24 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:35:46
45 324 PATRICIA GRAHAM F 24 TROUTDALE OR 00:36:10 11:40 19 of 25 F 20-24 3 of 4 00:00:05 00:36:15
46 411 ERIN RUTHE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:36:48 11:52 20 of 25 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:36:55
47 331 DOMINIQUE MOORE F 20 TROUTDALE OR 00:37:16 12:01 21 of 25 F 20-24 4 of 4 00:00:10 00:37:26
48 330 TEANNA ANDERSON F 18 TROUTDALE OR 00:37:19 12:02 22 of 25 F 19 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:09 00:37:28
49 419 VALERIE PRATT F 55 TUALATIN OR 00:37:37 12:08 23 of 25 F 55-59 2 of 3 00:00:11 00:37:48
50 415 BONNY BENTON F 59 BEAVERTON OR 00:37:52 12:13 24 of 25 F 55-59 3 of 3 00:00:11 00:38:03
Huber Timing