2017 Dick Inukai 5K Logo

2017 Dick Inukai 5K
Dicks Auto Group, Hillsboro, OR
May 27th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:94
Male:47
Female:47

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 105 TONY ANDRADE M 18 ALOHA OR 00:18:21 05:55 1 of 47 M 19 and Under 1 of 12 00:00:03 00:18:24
2 88 MEGGIE KARP F 17 HILLSBORO OR 00:18:33 05:59 1 of 47 F 19 and Under 1 of 11 00:00:02 00:18:35
3 78 DEVIN HENDERLING M 16 HILLSBORO OR 00:19:26 06:16 2 of 47 M 19 and Under 2 of 12 00:00:03 00:19:29
4 107 DUSTIN BUELL M 33 HILLSBORO OR 00:19:27 06:16 3 of 47 M 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:19:29
5 58 ARMANDO MENDOZA M 24 HILLSBORO OR 00:21:38 06:58 4 of 47 M 20-24 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:21:46
6 73 SHANE CENTER M 47 MERIDIAN ID 00:21:43 07:00 5 of 47 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:21:46
7 114 MICHAEL WILLES M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:21:54 07:04 6 of 47 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:06 00:22:00
8 93 RANDI INUKAI F 28 HILLSBORO OR 00:23:17 07:30 2 of 47 F 25-29 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:23:20
9 89 PETE HANSEN M 51 FOREST GROVE OR 00:24:00 07:44 7 of 47 M 50-54 1 of 8 00:00:04 00:24:04
10 27 WENDY HANDWERGER F 56 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:24:45 07:59 3 of 47 F 55-59 1 of 5 00:00:04 00:24:49
11 71 DAVID GARCIA M 18 HILLSBORO OR 00:25:20 08:10 8 of 47 M 19 and Under 3 of 12 00:00:06 00:25:26
12 83 ANDREW HARMON M 32 WEST LINN OR 00:26:26 08:31 9 of 47 M 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:18 00:26:44
13 110 LINDSEY HOLCOMB F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:27:01 08:43 4 of 47 F 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:05 00:27:06
14 60 WESLEY HOWLETT M 26 HILLSBORO OR 00:27:45 08:57 10 of 47 M 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:09 00:27:54
15 61 MALLORY FRY F 25 HILLSBORO OR 00:27:46 08:57 5 of 47 F 25-29 2 of 5 00:00:08 00:27:54
16 109 MARK PRANGER M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:27:59 09:01 11 of 47 M 50-54 2 of 8 00:00:06 00:28:05
17 108 MATT WEISHOFF M 53 NORTH PLAINS OR 00:28:01 09:02 12 of 47 M 50-54 3 of 8 00:00:16 00:28:17
18 79 MACKENZIE HENDERLING F 15 HILLSBORO OR 00:28:41 09:15 6 of 47 F 19 and Under 2 of 11 00:00:15 00:28:56
19 100 FOSTER KIMBLE M 70 SALEM OR 00:28:45 09:16 13 of 47 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:03 00:28:48
20 76 ADRIENNE ROARK F 46 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:45 09:16 7 of 47 F 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:06 00:28:51
21 104 ADAM LOUCKS M 32 FOREST GROVE OR 00:30:06 09:42 14 of 47 M 30-34 3 of 5 00:00:16 00:30:22
22 112 CHARLES PONTRELLI M 50 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:15 10:04 15 of 47 M 50-54 4 of 8 00:00:10 00:31:25
23 70 GEORGE GARCIA M 61 HILLSBORO OR 00:31:17 10:05 16 of 47 M 60-64 1 of 3 00:00:08 00:31:25
24 86 KENDRA SINN F 23 SALEM OR 00:31:52 10:16 8 of 47 F 20-24 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:32:00
25 85 JORDAN SINN M 25 SALEM OR 00:31:52 10:16 17 of 47 M 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:08 00:32:00
26 24 STUART SANDOR M 49 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:32:04 10:20 18 of 47 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:11 00:32:15
27 82 LORI FISHER F 44 GRESHAM OR 00:32:38 10:31 9 of 47 F 40-44 1 of 5 00:00:15 00:32:53
28 81 PAULETTE STINSON F 68 PORTLAND OR 00:33:35 10:50 10 of 47 F 65-69 1 of 5 00:00:08 00:33:43
29 26 MARK HANDWERGER M 51 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:33:46 10:53 19 of 47 M 50-54 5 of 8 00:00:03 00:33:49
30 23 TRACY SANDOR F 48 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:33:54 10:56 11 of 47 F 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:11 00:34:05
31 38 OSWALDO BERNAL M 52 BEAVERTON OR 00:34:23 11:05 20 of 47 M 50-54 6 of 8 00:00:19 00:34:42
32 111 ANNA DETTMER F 49 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:34:39 11:10 12 of 47 F 45-49 3 of 6 00:00:13 00:34:52
33 102 LAYNA SIEGEL F 7 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:34:57 11:16 13 of 47 F 19 and Under 3 of 11 00:00:05 00:35:02
34 103 JARED SIEGEL M 35 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:34:58 11:16 21 of 47 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:04 00:35:02
35 39 MERCEDES BERNAL-RAIRAN F 52 BEAVERTON OR 00:35:05 11:19 14 of 47 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:19 00:35:24
36 77 APRIL HENDERLING F 43 HILLSBORO OR 00:36:32 11:47 15 of 47 F 40-44 2 of 5 00:00:16 00:36:48
37 48 MADISON MCINNIS-SANTMYER F 13 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:55 11:54 16 of 47 F 19 and Under 4 of 11 00:00:17 00:37:12
38 33 OWEN MCINNIS M 10 BEAVERTON OR 00:37:16 12:01 22 of 47 M 19 and Under 4 of 12 00:00:05 00:37:21
39 106 TERESA FRANCIS F 49 MILTON WA 00:43:05 13:54 17 of 47 F 45-49 4 of 6 00:00:14 00:43:19
40 67 ANDREA BAUER F 41 BEAVERTON OR 00:45:14 14:35 18 of 47 F 40-44 3 of 5 00:00:08 00:45:22
41 66 ERIC LOSNESS M 48 BEAVERTON OR 00:45:15 14:35 23 of 47 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:07 00:45:22
42 80 RICK KEBBE M 65 PORTLAND OR 00:45:46 14:45 24 of 47 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:00:10 00:45:56
43 13 ARLENE HIDALGO F 40 HILLSBORO OR 00:46:04 14:51 19 of 47 F 40-44 4 of 5 00:00:12 00:46:16
44 14 ALICIA GARNES F 36 SAINT HELENS OR 00:46:04 14:51 20 of 47 F 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:12 00:46:16
45 25 KAZEM ABUNNADI M 52 PORTLAND OR 00:48:07 15:31 25 of 47 M 50-54 7 of 8 00:00:14 00:48:21
46 32 LILY MCINNIS F 11 BEAVERTON OR 00:50:16 16:13 21 of 47 F 19 and Under 5 of 11 00:00:21 00:50:37
47 31 CHEYENNE MCINNIS F 6 BEAVERTON OR 00:50:19 16:13 22 of 47 F 19 and Under 6 of 11 00:00:20 00:50:39
48 50 CHRIS COOMLER M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:50:41 16:21 26 of 47 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:11:55 01:02:36
49 7 RON TRASK M 54 ALOHA OR 00:50:44 16:21 27 of 47 M 50-54 8 of 8 00:00:16 00:51:00
50 11 JUSTIN TRASK M 13 ALOHA OR 00:50:46 16:22 28 of 47 M 19 and Under 5 of 12 00:00:13 00:50:59
51 65 KAREN GOOD F 65 HILLSBORO OR 00:50:51 16:24 23 of 47 F 65-69 2 of 5 00:01:12 00:52:03
52 10 MELANIE TRASK F 19 ALOHA OR 00:50:57 16:26 24 of 47 F 19 and Under 7 of 11 00:00:14 00:51:11
53 47 CHANTHA SAU M 61 BEAVERTON OR 00:52:28 16:55 29 of 47 M 60-64 2 of 3 00:00:21 00:52:49
54 91 SHERI VANEGMOND F 56 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:33 16:57 25 of 47 F 55-59 2 of 5 00:00:15 00:52:48
55 87 CATHY KARP F 45 HILLSBORO OR 00:52:38 16:58 26 of 47 F 45-49 5 of 6 00:00:10 00:52:48
56 8 DARCIE TRASK F 51 ALOHA OR 00:53:23 17:13 27 of 47 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:12 00:53:35
57 5 LAURA HEYN F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:53:40 17:18 28 of 47 F 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:15 00:53:55
58 12 THERESA HEYN F 55 SALEM OR 00:53:42 17:19 29 of 47 F 55-59 3 of 5 00:00:14 00:53:56
59 19 MARLEY PLATT F 8 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:54:46 17:40 30 of 47 F 19 and Under 8 of 11 00:00:22 00:55:08
60 20 WESTON PLATT M 6 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:54:48 17:40 30 of 47 M 19 and Under 6 of 12 00:00:21 00:55:09
61 18 MARK PLATT M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:54:49 17:41 31 of 47 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:20 00:55:09
62 117 ELIZABETH ZUYEV F 25 VANCOUVER WA 00:54:50 17:41 31 of 47 F 25-29 3 of 5 00:00:36 00:55:26
63 118 MAKSIM ZUYEV M 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:54:56 17:43 32 of 47 M 30-34 4 of 5 00:00:29 00:55:25
64 120 OLESYA LYSENKO F 28 VANCOUVER WA 00:54:57 17:43 32 of 47 F 25-29 4 of 5 00:00:29 00:55:26
65 98 NOAH LOPEZ M 7 HILLSBORO 00:56:03 18:05 33 of 47 M 19 and Under 7 of 12 00:00:11 00:56:14
66 99 DALLAS OCHOA M 8 HILLSBORO 00:56:04 18:05 34 of 47 M 19 and Under 8 of 12 00:00:11 00:56:15
67 96 JAYDEN LOPEZ M 8 HILLSBORO 00:56:05 18:05 35 of 47 M 19 and Under 9 of 12 00:00:12 00:56:17
68 115 CHOLEY BURWELL F 12 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:06 18:05 33 of 47 F 19 and Under 9 of 11 00:00:10 00:56:16
69 119 ROBERTO BERMEJO M 27 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:06 18:06 36 of 47 M 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:11 00:56:17
70 97 NAKIA WOODSON F 12 HILLSBORO 00:56:07 18:06 34 of 47 F 19 and Under 10 of 11 00:00:12 00:56:19
71 57 RASHELLE BYBEE F 34 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:40 18:16 35 of 47 F 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:14 00:56:54
72 54 ISAAC BYBEE M 4 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:40 18:17 37 of 47 M 19 and Under 10 of 12 00:00:14 00:56:54
73 56 MICAH BYBEE M 2 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:40 18:17 38 of 47 M 19 and Under 11 of 12 00:00:15 00:56:55
74 55 JACOB BYBEE M 34 HILLSBORO OR 00:56:42 18:17 39 of 47 M 30-34 5 of 5 00:00:14 00:56:56
75 64 PRESTON RHOADES M 3 HILLSBORO OR 00:58:43 18:56 40 of 47 M 19 and Under 12 of 12 00:00:36 00:59:19
76 62 KEITH BRUBAKER M 24 HILLSBORO OR 00:58:48 18:58 41 of 47 M 20-24 2 of 2 00:00:32 00:59:20
77 63 COURTNEY RHOADES F 23 HILLSBORO OR 00:58:53 18:59 36 of 47 F 20-24 2 of 2 00:00:31 00:59:24
78 44 ERIN HUBERT F 59 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:59:02 19:02 37 of 47 F 55-59 4 of 5 00:00:25 00:59:27
79 113 MELISSA FROMAN F 39 TUALATIN OR 00:59:04 19:03 38 of 47 F 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:26 00:59:30
80 53 KYLA ARAKAKI F 27 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:08 19:04 39 of 47 F 25-29 5 of 5 00:00:14 00:59:22
81 59 DEL KAUFMANN M 58 HILLSBORO OR 00:59:09 19:04 42 of 47 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:00:20 00:59:29
82 35 ERNIE MCPHERSON M 67 COBURG OR 00:59:30 19:11 43 of 47 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:00:18 00:59:48
83 36 JANEL MCPHERSON F 66 COBURG OR 00:59:33 19:12 40 of 47 F 65-69 3 of 5 00:00:17 00:59:50
84 30 KAREN DELOFF F 58 BEAVERTON OR 01:01:58 19:59 41 of 47 F 55-59 5 of 5 00:00:23 01:02:21
85 51 STACIE CALDWELL F 45 HILLSBORO OR 01:01:59 19:59 42 of 47 F 45-49 6 of 6 00:00:18 01:02:17
86 34 KATHLEEN THORUD F 51 FOREST GROVE OR 01:02:01 20:00 43 of 47 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:16 01:02:17
87 52 MACKENZIE CALDWELL F 13 HILLSBORO OR 01:02:01 20:00 44 of 47 F 19 and Under 11 of 11 00:00:18 01:02:19
88 101 KEN VREED M 43 BEAVERTON OR 01:03:16 20:24 44 of 47 M 40-44 3 of 3 00:00:25 01:03:41
89 121 BRIAN BERGER M 48 WEST LINN OR 01:03:16 20:24 45 of 47 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:22 01:03:38
90 90 KATRINA KAHL F 42 PORTLAND OR 01:03:17 20:25 45 of 47 F 40-44 5 of 5 00:00:20 01:03:37
91 45 STAN HUBERT M 61 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:03:17 20:25 46 of 47 M 60-64 3 of 3 00:00:27 01:03:44
92 116 BRIAN GRANT M 45 WESTLINN OR 01:03:19 20:25 47 of 47 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:21 01:03:40
93 68 NANCY BECK F 65 ALOHA OR 01:04:25 20:47 46 of 47 F 65-69 4 of 5 00:00:17 01:04:42
94 69 CONNIE FOSTER F 67 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:04:26 20:47 47 of 47 F 65-69 5 of 5 00:00:16 01:04:42
Huber Timing