2017 Sandelie Snow Run Logo
10K

2017 Sandelie 5K
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 14th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:30
Male:13
Female:17

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 148 JASON PANKIEWICZ-WALDRAM M 26 ESTACADA OR 00:20:16 06:32 1 of 13 M 19-29 1 of 1 00:00:02 00:20:18
2 138 STEVEN MARE M 18 PORTLAND OR 00:23:05 07:26 2 of 13 M 14-18 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:23:08
3 129 JONAH EVONUK M 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:26:06 08:25 3 of 13 M 14-18 2 of 3 00:00:04 00:26:10
4 133 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 15 PORTLAND OR 00:26:10 08:26 1 of 17 F 14-18 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:26:13
5 155 ANDREW THURSTON M 14 WEST LINN OR 00:26:59 08:42 4 of 13 M 14-18 3 of 3 00:00:03 00:27:02
6 152 JIM SIMNITT M 38 CANBY OR 00:28:07 09:04 5 of 13 M 30-39 1 of 4 00:00:05 00:28:12
7 143 CLARA MILLER F 15 PORTLAND OR 00:28:22 09:09 2 of 17 F 14-18 2 of 4 00:00:02 00:28:24
8 137 ANNA MARE F 16 PORTLAND OR 00:29:36 09:32 3 of 17 F 14-18 3 of 4 00:00:02 00:29:38
9 130 ELENA FARR F 14 PORTLAND OR 00:30:17 09:46 4 of 17 F 14-18 4 of 4 00:00:02 00:30:19
10 151 BHAVANA REDDY F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:31:59 10:19 5 of 17 F 30-39 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:32:07
11 128 DAVE EVONUK M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:33:14 10:43 6 of 13 M 40-49 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:33:18
12 134 WENDY HUBBENETTE F 41 SHERWOOD OR 00:34:48 11:13 6 of 17 F 40-49 1 of 7 00:00:09 00:34:57
13 150 AMANDA PICKAR F 44 TIGARD OR 00:34:57 11:16 7 of 17 F 40-49 2 of 7 00:00:06 00:35:03
14 144 MIKE MITCHELL M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:36:01 11:37 7 of 13 M 40-49 2 of 3 00:00:10 00:36:11
15 116 KYLE ALEXANDER M 33 SALEM OR 00:37:15 12:01 8 of 13 M 30-39 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:37:20
16 147 KEITH OKERSTROM M 37 WILSONVILLE OR 00:38:38 12:27 9 of 13 M 30-39 3 of 4 00:00:04 00:38:42
17 156 MEGAN TOWNSEND F 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:39:24 12:42 8 of 17 F 40-49 3 of 7 00:00:12 00:39:36
18 119 SHAUN BENETTI M 39 CANBY OR 00:41:17 13:19 10 of 13 M 30-39 4 of 4 00:00:06 00:41:23
19 160 TED WOODRUFF M 53 GERVAIS OR 00:43:21 13:59 11 of 13 M 50-59 1 of 2 00:00:10 00:43:31
20 120 CARLA BEYER F 52 BANKS OR 00:44:43 14:25 9 of 17 F 50-59 1 of 3 00:00:08 00:44:51
21 132 DIANE FIEGENBAUM F 60 WILSONVILLE OR 00:45:36 14:42 10 of 17 F 60-69 1 of 1 00:00:06 00:45:42
22 125 HEIDI EDWARDS F 42 BEAVERTON OR 00:50:47 16:22 11 of 17 F 40-49 4 of 7 00:00:05 00:50:52
23 165 KAILEY DOUGHERTY F 12 TUALATIN OR 00:55:05 17:46 12 of 17 F 13 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:55:12
24 164 JOY DOUGHERTY F 55 TUALATIN OR 00:55:16 17:49 13 of 17 F 50-59 2 of 3 00:00:07 00:55:23
25 162 ERIC WORDEN M 44 TIGARD OR 00:56:24 18:11 12 of 13 M 40-49 3 of 3 00:00:13 00:56:37
26 146 PATTY O'NEAL F 57 GERVAIS OR 00:59:24 19:09 14 of 17 F 50-59 3 of 3 00:00:13 00:59:37
27 161 ALAINA WORDEN F 40 TIGARD OR 01:06:32 21:27 15 of 17 F 40-49 5 of 7 00:00:12 01:06:44
28 136 BERNADETTE KUEHN F 41 PORTLAND OR 01:06:39 21:30 16 of 17 F 40-49 6 of 7 00:00:05 01:06:44
29 153 CHARLIE SURIANO M 52 WEST LINN OR 01:13:34 23:43 13 of 13 M 50-59 2 of 2 00:00:15 01:13:49
30 154 KATHLEEN SURIANO F 46 WEST LINN OR 01:13:40 23:45 17 of 17 F 40-49 7 of 7 00:00:15 01:13:55
Huber Timing