Race #1 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 24th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:243
Male:154
Female:89

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 686 DEREK WEHUNT M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:15:33 05:01 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1 of 154 M 25-29 1 of 26
2 692 BEN DEJARNETTE M 26 PORTLAND OR 00:15:44 05:04 VAMIPACT 2 2 of 154 M 25-29 2 of 26
3 1164 CHRIS BALDUS M 30 SILVERDALE WA 00:15:49 05:06 3 of 154 M 30-34 1 of 21
4 673 JARED CARSON M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:15:50 05:06 4 of 154 M 30-34 2 of 21
5 785 JORDAN WELLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:15:53 05:07 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3 5 of 154 M 25-29 3 of 26
6 599 PHIL PADILLA M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:15:54 05:07 VAMIPACT 4 6 of 154 M 30-34 3 of 21
7 719 JOHN CARLEY M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:15:55 05:08 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 5 7 of 154 M 25-29 4 of 26
8 1115 BARAK WATSON M 26 BOISE ID 00:15:57 05:08 8 of 154 M 25-29 5 of 26
9 677 CAMERON KREUZ M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:16:02 05:10 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 9 of 154 M 30-34 4 of 21
10 429 CHRIS PLATANO M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:16:11 05:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 7 10 of 154 M 25-29 6 of 26
11 1044 JAKE STOUT M 36 PORTLAND OR 00:16:28 05:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 11 of 154 M 35-39 1 of 23
12 380 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:28 05:18 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 12 of 154 M 40-44 1 of 18
13 606 CHRISTOPHER SHEAFFER M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:16:29 05:19 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 13 of 154 M 30-34 5 of 21
14 580 JOSHUA GORDON M 43 EUGENE OR 00:16:29 05:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 14 of 154 M 40-44 2 of 18
15 1041 OSCAR BAUMAN M 44 VANCOUVER WA 00:16:34 05:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 15 of 154 M 40-44 3 of 18
16 649 ORIN SCHUMACHER M 44 EUGENE OR 00:16:38 05:22 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 4 16 of 154 M 40-44 4 of 18
17 718 ZAC GARRARD M 22 PORTLAND OR 00:16:42 05:23 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 17 of 154 M 20-24 1 of 11
18 456 DAVID CUMMINGS M 27 ORANGE CA 00:16:46 05:24 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 18 of 154 M 25-29 7 of 26
19 696 RAFE PILLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:16:49 05:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11 19 of 154 M 25-29 8 of 26
20 608 STEVEN SHORT M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:16:51 05:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 20 of 154 M 40-44 5 of 18
21 704 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:16:53 05:27 RUN PORTLAND 21 of 154 M 30-34 6 of 21
22 631 DARREN MOORE M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:16:55 05:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 22 of 154 M 40-44 6 of 18
23 758 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:16:57 05:28 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 12 23 of 154 M 30-34 7 of 21
24 630 DYLAN PAULK M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:16:57 05:28 24 of 154 M 25-29 9 of 26
25 723 TORREY LINDBO M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:17:00 05:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 25 of 154 M 45-49 1 of 19
26 680 MICHAEL MURPHY M 47 WILSONVILLE OR 00:17:07 05:31 ULTIMOOK TRACK CLUB 26 of 154 M 45-49 2 of 19
27 779 BEN HUSZTI M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:09 05:32 27 of 154 M 25-29 10 of 26
28 710 JIMMY LEE M 21 BOISE ID 00:17:13 05:33 28 of 154 M 20-24 2 of 11
29 679 ALAN JOHNSTON M 23 CLACKAMAS OR 00:17:13 05:33 29 of 154 M 20-24 3 of 11
30 627 ERIC BARTEN M 33 TIGARD OR 00:17:14 05:33 NAC 13 30 of 154 M 30-34 8 of 21
31 766 KIERAN LEE M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:17:15 05:33 VAMIPACT 14 31 of 154 M 25-29 11 of 26
32 705 JUSTIN WEAVER M 25 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:16 05:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 15 32 of 154 M 25-29 12 of 26
33 950 LUKE VAUGHN M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:17:17 05:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 16 33 of 154 M 30-34 9 of 21
34 668 AARON SEIPEL M 25 CORVALLIS OR 00:17:17 05:34 34 of 154 M 25-29 13 of 26
35 681 ART AVITIA M 33 PORTLANDAND OR 00:17:19 05:35 35 of 154 M 30-34 10 of 21
36 755 CHRIS PADILLA M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:17:20 05:35 VAMIPACT 17 36 of 154 M 30-34 11 of 21
37 1110 CARRIE DIMOFF F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:17:20 05:35 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 of 89 F 30-34 1 of 15
38 714 ERIC HARTMANN M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:17:21 05:35 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 37 of 154 M 45-49 3 of 19
39 683 JJ GRINVALDS M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:23 05:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 38 of 154 M 25-29 14 of 26
40 1230 RUSSELL MCCREA M 38 BOISE ID 00:17:24 05:36 39 of 154 M 35-39 2 of 23
41 999 RORY JAY M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:24 05:37 40 of 154 M 30-34 12 of 21
42 593 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:17:26 05:37 TEAM RED LIZARD 19 41 of 154 M 35-39 3 of 23
43 676 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:17:27 05:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 42 of 154 M 40-44 7 of 18
44 653 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:28 05:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 of 89 F 30-34 2 of 15
45 763 JACOB FRY M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:17:29 05:38 43 of 154 M 15-19 1 of 9
46 588 ZACHARY BIBB M 23 GASTON OR 00:17:30 05:38 44 of 154 M 20-24 4 of 11
47 651 JESSE JOSEPH M 22 HILLSBORO OR 00:17:32 05:39 45 of 154 M 20-24 5 of 11
48 737 DAVID ENGSTROM M 52 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:33 05:39 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 1 46 of 154 M 50-54 1 of 11
49 619 BENJAMIN FLAATA M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:17:34 05:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 20 47 of 154 M 35-39 4 of 23
50 672 ERIC LAUREL M 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:17:36 05:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 21 48 of 154 M 30-34 13 of 21
51 659 DAVID PINSONNEAULT M 25 EUGENE OR 00:17:38 05:41 NAC 22 49 of 154 M 25-29 15 of 26
52 404 JACOB GOERTZ M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:17:40 05:42 50 of 154 M 25-29 16 of 26
53 421 DAVID MCNEILL M 36 CHENEY WA 00:17:41 05:42 51 of 154 M 35-39 5 of 23
54 684 KYLE DREIBELBIS M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:17:49 05:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 23 52 of 154 M 25-29 17 of 26
55 1241 CHRIS PLAATT M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:17:55 05:47 TEAM RED LIZARD 53 of 154 M 25-29 18 of 26
56 760 MIGUEL ARCE M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:17:59 05:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 54 of 154 M 35-39 6 of 23
57 458 GAREN MARTER M 20 PORTLAND OR 00:18:02 05:49 55 of 154 M 20-24 6 of 11
58 774 CHRIS DERKS M 25 PORTLAND OR 00:18:03 05:49 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 25 56 of 154 M 25-29 19 of 26
59 618 JONATHAN SALTER M 21 WELCHES OR 00:18:04 05:49 MORE COWBELL 26 57 of 154 M 20-24 7 of 11
60 667 JENN RANDALL F 26 EUGENE OR 00:18:04 05:49 AMAZON DISTANCE PROJECT 3 of 89 F 25-29 1 of 13
61 726 DAVID REES M 50 PORTLAND OR 00:18:05 05:50 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 2 58 of 154 M 50-54 2 of 11
62 784 DANIEL LENSKI M 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:09 05:51 NAC 27 59 of 154 M 35-39 7 of 23
63 662 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:18:12 05:52 NAC 28 60 of 154 M 35-39 8 of 23
64 669 DAVID CALDWELL M 42 VANCOUVER WA 00:18:12 05:52 WHISPER RUNNING 61 of 154 M 40-44 8 of 18
65 694 ISAAC LOZIER M 16 KALAMA WA 00:18:13 05:52 62 of 154 M 15-19 2 of 9
66 1108 SCOTT TUCKER M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:18:16 05:53 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 3 63 of 154 M 55-59 1 of 8
67 764 CRAIG EATON M 28 HILLSBORO OR 00:18:16 05:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 64 of 154 M 25-29 20 of 26
68 725 JACOB BUCKMASTER M 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:17 05:54 TEAM RED LIZARD 65 of 154 M 30-34 14 of 21
69 711 JOE DUDMAN M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:18:20 05:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 4 66 of 154 M 50-54 3 of 11
70 727 CHRIS CULLEN M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:24 05:56 67 of 154 M 30-34 15 of 21
71 745 MATT SAUNDERS M 28 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 VAMIPACT 29 68 of 154 M 25-29 21 of 26
72 1039 DON GALLOGLY M 49 SALEM OR 00:18:30 05:58 69 of 154 M 45-49 4 of 19
73 660 KARLEE COFFEY F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:33 05:59 ADIDAS 4 of 89 F 35-39 1 of 15
74 1048 DAN MCDOWELL M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:18:33 05:59 NAC 30 70 of 154 M 35-39 9 of 23
75 750 CHRIS CLANCY M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:18:34 05:59 71 of 154 M 35-39 10 of 23
76 611 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 5 of 89 F 45-49 1 of 7
77 1155 CARRE HEINECK F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:39 06:01 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 1 6 of 89 F 35-39 2 of 15
78 717 WESLEY SEALAND M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:18:40 06:01 72 of 154 M 50-54 4 of 11
79 581 DEAN ANDERSON M 43 WEST LINN OR 00:18:41 06:01 NAC MASTERS 10 73 of 154 M 40-44 9 of 18
80 1019 RYAN HELBLING M 20 EUGENE OR 00:18:41 06:01 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 74 of 154 M 20-24 8 of 11
81 781 MICHAEL MCGEHEE M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:47 06:03 75 of 154 M 30-34 16 of 21
82 754 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:50 06:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2 7 of 89 F 30-34 3 of 15
83 752 AARON ZANK M 28 SALEM OR 00:18:52 06:05 76 of 154 M 25-29 22 of 26
84 1011 JOSEPH TYSOE M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:18:52 06:05 77 of 154 M 45-49 5 of 19
85 656 KEVIN JACKSON M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:18:55 06:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 78 of 154 M 35-39 11 of 23
86 370 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:18:57 06:06 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 3 8 of 89 F 30-34 4 of 15
87 645 FILIP SCHMOLE M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:18:59 06:07 NAC MASTERS 11 79 of 154 M 40-44 10 of 18
88 1248 FLAVIO GRIGGIO M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:19:01 06:08 NAC 80 of 154 M 35-39 12 of 23
89 773 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:03 06:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 12 81 of 154 M 40-44 11 of 18
90 722 JEANNETTE FABER F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 PORTLAND ROSES 4 9 of 89 F 35-39 3 of 15
91 756 PETER JENSEN M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:19:08 06:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 82 of 154 M 45-49 6 of 19
92 770 SUSIE RIVARD F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:19:09 06:10 PORTLAND ROSES 5 10 of 89 F 30-34 5 of 15
93 736 DANIELLE LOHR F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:19:10 06:11 PORTLAND ROSES 6 11 of 89 F 25-29 2 of 13
94 690 JEREMY WYNN M 27 DURHAM NC 00:19:11 06:11 83 of 154 M 25-29 23 of 26
95 644 DAVID GRAHAM M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:19:11 06:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 13 84 of 154 M 45-49 7 of 19
96 1538 JEFF OLSON M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:19:12 06:11 85 of 154 M 35-39 13 of 23
97 1000 EUGENIO VIDALES M 57 VANCOUVER WA 00:19:13 06:12 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 5 86 of 154 M 55-59 2 of 8
98 583 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:19:15 06:12 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 7 12 of 89 F 25-29 3 of 13
99 1061 AARON POYNTON M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 87 of 154 M 35-39 14 of 23
100 582 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:19:21 06:14 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 8 13 of 89 F 20-24 1 of 8
101 386 REX HANSEN M 17 MILWAUKIE OR 00:19:22 06:15 TEAM RED LIZARD 88 of 154 M 15-19 3 of 9
102 695 KEVIN PAULK M 57 PORTLAND OR 00:19:24 06:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 6 89 of 154 M 55-59 3 of 8
103 670 MIKE PAGALAN M 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:24 06:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 90 of 154 M 30-34 17 of 21
104 721 RACHEL CUNDY F 23 NEWBERG OR 00:19:25 06:16 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 14 of 89 F 20-24 2 of 8
105 368 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 52 TIGARD OR 00:19:28 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 1 15 of 89 F 50-54 1 of 2
106 594 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:19:30 06:17 16 of 89 F 20-24 3 of 8
107 724 BRENDAN DONOHOE M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:19:31 06:17 NAC MASTERS 14 91 of 154 M 40-44 12 of 18
108 1163 SCOTTIE MCCULLOCH M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 92 of 154 M 35-39 15 of 23
109 747 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:19:34 06:18 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 9 17 of 89 F 35-39 4 of 15
110 612 ALISON DEPAOLIS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:35 06:19 18 of 89 F 25-29 4 of 13
111 772 ASHLEY FANNING F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:36 06:19 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 10 19 of 89 F 25-29 5 of 13
112 782 DANIEL HUIE M 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:19:40 06:20 93 of 154 M 20-24 9 of 11
113 702 JACOB CARIAGA M 15 CERRITOS CA 00:19:41 06:21 SOCAL WILDCATS 31 94 of 154 M 15-19 4 of 9
114 674 JASON WATSON M 42 KINGWOOD TX 00:19:42 06:21 95 of 154 M 40-44 13 of 18
115 744 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 00:19:47 06:23 PORTLAND ROSES 11 20 of 89 F 35-39 5 of 15
116 641 KERRY GRIFFIN M 51 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:48 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 7 96 of 154 M 50-54 5 of 11
117 738 MATTHEW GREISEN M 19 PORTLAND OR 00:19:52 06:24 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 97 of 154 M 15-19 5 of 9
118 759 LAUREN ELGEE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:19:53 06:25 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12 21 of 89 F 25-29 6 of 13
119 728 THOMAS FUCHS M 29 PORTLAND OR 00:19:56 06:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 98 of 154 M 25-29 24 of 26
120 663 BRIAN HAZLEHURST M 56 PORTLAND OR 00:19:57 06:26 99 of 154 M 55-59 4 of 8
121 620 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:19:57 06:26 OISELLE VOLEE OREGON 22 of 89 F 25-29 7 of 13
122 632 KIMBERLY SANCHEZ F 24 BERKELEY CA 00:19:59 06:26 STRAWBERRY CANYON TRACK CLUB 23 of 89 F 20-24 4 of 8
123 604 ERIK BJORNSTAD M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:20:01 06:27 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB 100 of 154 M 35-39 16 of 23
124 742 DAVE ROSS M 50 BEAVERTON OR 00:20:04 06:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 101 of 154 M 50-54 6 of 11
125 265 PATRICK CARRIER M 21 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:10 06:30 102 of 154 M 20-24 10 of 11
126 678 CRAIG SHANER II M 19 KANEOHE HI 00:20:11 06:30 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 103 of 154 M 15-19 6 of 9
127 589 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:12 06:31 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 24 of 89 F 20-24 5 of 8
128 707 SHAUN MARTIN M 38 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:20:15 06:32 CLARK COUNTY RUNNING CLUB 104 of 154 M 35-39 17 of 23
129 691 MIKAEL OLSON M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:32 105 of 154 M 35-39 18 of 23
130 1087 MATTHEW WARSHAWSKY M 48 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 15 106 of 154 M 45-49 8 of 19
131 780 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:20:18 06:33 25 of 89 F 30-34 6 of 15
132 607 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:20:27 06:35 26 of 89 F 35-39 6 of 15
133 682 ROHIT GROVER M 41 WEST LINN OR 00:20:28 06:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 107 of 154 M 40-44 14 of 18
134 647 DON REID M 50 BEAVERTON OR 00:20:30 06:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 108 of 154 M 50-54 7 of 11
135 703 AUSTIN JOSPEH M 17 CERRITOS CA 00:20:31 06:37 SOCAL WILDCATS 32 109 of 154 M 15-19 7 of 9
136 762 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:20:34 06:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 27 of 89 F 40-44 1 of 16
137 697 MILAN MALI M 31 CERRITOS CA 00:20:35 06:38 SOCAL WILDCATS 33 110 of 154 M 30-34 18 of 21
138 709 STEPHANIE HENSTROM F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:36 06:39 PORTLAND ROSES 13 28 of 89 F 40-44 2 of 16
139 1438 SADIE GROSSMAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:20:38 06:39 29 of 89 F 35-39 7 of 15
140 648 LOUIS LEBLANC M 48 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:20:38 06:39 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 111 of 154 M 45-49 9 of 19
141 720 RYAN HEAL M 39 PORTLAND OR 00:20:39 06:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 112 of 154 M 35-39 19 of 23
142 713 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:20:41 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 30 of 89 F 45-49 2 of 7
143 769 ELLIOT GRAY M 28 LITTLETON CO 00:20:45 06:41 113 of 154 M 25-29 25 of 26
144 743 JON KEITHLEY M 35 BEAVERTON OR 00:20:46 06:41 114 of 154 M 35-39 20 of 23
145 665 ALYSSA TOWER F 55 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:46 06:42 CLUB NORTHWEST 31 of 89 F 55-59 1 of 4
146 622 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:46 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 2 32 of 89 F 55-59 2 of 4
147 731 TODD COPPER M 13 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:20:51 06:43 COPPER FAMILY 115 of 154 M 10-14 1 of 3
148 765 SCOTT BALL M 54 PORTLAND OR 00:20:52 06:43 116 of 154 M 50-54 8 of 11
149 655 KIRSTEN MYERS F 25 BEAVERTON OR 00:20:57 06:45 33 of 89 F 25-29 8 of 13
150 1097 AMY KNOBLOCK F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:21:00 06:46 34 of 89 F 25-29 9 of 13
151 699 SIMON CHAU M 17 CERRITOS CA 00:21:02 06:47 SOCAL WILDCATS 34 117 of 154 M 15-19 8 of 9
152 392 ANNA WETZEL F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:21:04 06:47 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 14 35 of 89 F 25-29 10 of 13
153 650 CHLOE LEONG F 17 ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 00:21:08 06:49 36 of 89 F 15-19 1 of 3
154 746 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:09 06:49 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 15 37 of 89 F 30-34 7 of 15
155 613 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:21:12 06:50 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 16 38 of 89 F 20-24 6 of 8
156 1028 TIMOTHY STECHER M 48 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:15 06:51 118 of 154 M 45-49 10 of 19
157 778 KELLY CRAMPTON F 34 SAN DIEGO CA 00:21:16 06:51 39 of 89 F 30-34 8 of 15
158 768 ANGIE ROANE F 40 WEST LINN OR 00:21:18 06:52 40 of 89 F 40-44 3 of 16
159 767 NICOLE GULICK F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:21:26 06:55 PORTLAND ROSES 41 of 89 F 40-44 4 of 16
160 642 BILL ARONSON M 46 PORTLAND OR 00:21:28 06:55 NAC MASTERS 16 119 of 154 M 45-49 11 of 19
161 1086 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:21:30 06:56 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 42 of 89 F 25-29 11 of 13
162 666 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 00:21:31 06:56 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 43 of 89 F 40-44 5 of 16
163 639 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:21:32 06:56 44 of 89 F 20-24 7 of 8
164 614 PETER ARMSTRONG M 37 PORTLAND OR 00:21:43 07:00 MORE COWBELL 35 120 of 154 M 35-39 21 of 23
165 384 MICHAEL KOMER M 31 PORTLAND OR 00:21:45 07:01 TEAM RED LIZARD 121 of 154 M 30-34 19 of 21
166 603 BEN HODGDON M 38 PORTLAND OR 00:21:50 07:02 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB 122 of 154 M 35-39 22 of 23
167 775 DANIEL LARSON M 48 TROUTDALE OR 00:21:56 07:04 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 123 of 154 M 45-49 12 of 19
168 646 CHARLIE SIMPSON M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:22:06 07:07 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 124 of 154 M 45-49 13 of 19
169 1125 TERESA LEES F 38 WASHOUGAL WA 00:22:07 07:08 45 of 89 F 35-39 8 of 15
170 623 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:22:09 07:08 TEAM ATHENA 46 of 89 F 40-44 6 of 16
171 394 DANIAL WILLIAMS M 43 PORTLAND OR 00:22:11 07:09 125 of 154 M 40-44 15 of 18
172 600 MADELINE FRANCO F 15 WHITTIER CA 00:22:15 07:10 47 of 89 F 15-19 2 of 3
173 701 THOMAS LE M 16 CERRITOS CA 00:22:16 07:11 SOCAL WILDCATS 36 126 of 154 M 15-19 9 of 9
174 741 DALE COYLE M 46 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:22:16 07:11 127 of 154 M 45-49 14 of 19
175 369 JASON MOORE M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:22:17 07:11 128 of 154 M 45-49 15 of 19
176 584 THOMAS GENNARELLI M 48 EUGENE OR 00:22:19 07:11 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB 129 of 154 M 45-49 16 of 19
177 617 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:22:22 07:13 MORE COWBELL 48 of 89 F 30-34 9 of 15
178 625 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:22:25 07:14 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 18 49 of 89 F 35-39 9 of 15
179 609 RYAN KIDD M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:22:31 07:16 130 of 154 M 30-34 20 of 21
180 590 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:22:32 07:16 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19 50 of 89 F 30-34 10 of 15
181 729 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 00:22:32 07:16 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 20 51 of 89 F 20-24 8 of 8
182 398 HEATHER SCHRONCE F 18 SILVERDALE WA 00:22:37 07:17 52 of 89 F 15-19 3 of 3
183 771 LISA MCLAY F 35 LITTLETON CO 00:22:43 07:19 53 of 89 F 35-39 10 of 15
184 757 DAVID PEDDIE M 14 CAMAS WA 00:22:44 07:20 131 of 154 M 10-14 2 of 3
185 640 IAN FUDALLA M 54 PORTLAND OR 00:22:45 07:20 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 8 132 of 154 M 50-54 9 of 11
186 776 ALLISON REASER F 25 SAN DIEGO CA 00:22:46 07:20 ARÊTE ELITE TRACK CLUB 54 of 89 F 25-29 12 of 13
187 675 HALEY WATSON F 39 KINGWOOD TX 00:22:47 07:21 55 of 89 F 35-39 11 of 15
188 615 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:50 07:22 MORE COWBELL 56 of 89 F 25-29 13 of 13
189 739 DAVID HATFIELD M 53 PORTLAND OR 00:22:51 07:22 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 9 133 of 154 M 50-54 10 of 11
190 602 MONICA EMERICK F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:22:57 07:24 57 of 89 F 40-44 7 of 16
191 575 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:23:03 07:26 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 58 of 89 F 45-49 3 of 7
192 749 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:23:10 07:28 59 of 89 F 30-34 11 of 15
193 730 LAURA NITTI F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:11 07:28 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 21 60 of 89 F 30-34 12 of 15
194 734 TRAE COPPER M 8 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:23:11 07:28 COPPER FAMILY 134 of 154 M 9 and Under 1 of 2
195 577 ANDREW ZUFALL M 25 CORVALLIS OR 00:23:22 07:32 135 of 154 M 25-29 26 of 26
196 579 BLAKE ZUFALL M 22 REDDING CA 00:23:22 07:32 136 of 154 M 20-24 11 of 11
197 671 TIM JANTOS M 65 PORTLAND OR 00:23:25 07:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 137 of 154 M 65-69 1 of 1
198 457 KEN SEED M 55 HILLSBORO OR 00:23:29 07:34 138 of 154 M 55-59 5 of 8
199 1121 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:23:29 07:34 61 of 89 F 35-39 12 of 15
200 740 SHANNON SEXTON F 53 PORTLAND OR 00:23:31 07:35 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 3 62 of 89 F 50-54 2 of 2
201 597 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:23:34 07:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 6 63 of 89 F 40-44 8 of 16
202 1362 COLLEEN TUCKER F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 07:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 64 of 89 F 45-49 4 of 7
203 654 DENNIS DOYLE M 51 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 07:37 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 139 of 154 M 50-54 11 of 11
204 610 FABIOLA LOPEZ F 59 BEAVERTON OR 00:23:44 07:39 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 65 of 89 F 55-59 3 of 4
205 753 KARI JORGENSEN F 37 SALEM OR 00:23:45 07:39 66 of 89 F 35-39 13 of 15
206 698 CHRISTINE DAVID F 13 CERRITOS CA 00:23:57 07:43 SOCAL WILDCATS 67 of 89 F 10-14 1 of 4
207 761 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:24:05 07:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 22 68 of 89 F 35-39 14 of 15
208 664 JACK MORGAN M 47 PORTLAND OR 00:24:09 07:47 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 17 140 of 154 M 45-49 17 of 19
209 688 GARY SAXTON M 42 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:15 07:49 141 of 154 M 40-44 16 of 18
210 689 GRACE SAXTON F 14 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:15 07:49 69 of 89 F 10-14 2 of 4
211 591 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:24:22 07:51 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 23 70 of 89 F 30-34 13 of 15
212 1377 KELLY OLSON F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:24:28 07:53 71 of 89 F 35-39 15 of 15
213 708 BEN JORDAN M 13 PORTLAND OR 00:24:34 07:55 142 of 154 M 10-14 3 of 3
214 1352 MARK CLAUSS M 55 LAKEOSWEGO OR 00:24:42 07:58 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 18 143 of 154 M 55-59 6 of 8
215 657 JOANNA HARPER F 60 PORTLAND OR 00:24:52 08:01 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 4 72 of 89 F 60-64 1 of 1
216 251 JOE KREGAL M 73 PORTLAND OR 00:24:53 08:01 144 of 154 M 70+ 1 of 2
217 643 LAURA MORRISON F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:25:03 08:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 73 of 89 F 40-44 9 of 16
218 455 HECTOR CHAVEZ M 45 CORONA CA 00:25:21 08:10 145 of 154 M 45-49 18 of 19
219 634 JEF GEURTS M 33 PORTLAND OR 00:25:32 08:14 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB 146 of 154 M 30-34 21 of 21
220 410 HOLLY THOMPSON F 41 FAIRCHILD AFB WA 00:25:37 08:15 MEDICAL LAKE 74 of 89 F 40-44 10 of 16
221 1156 COLLEEN PERRY F 43 MILL CREEK WA 00:25:54 08:21 FAST MUMS 75 of 89 F 40-44 11 of 16
222 598 JESSE BLACKBURN F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:26:09 08:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 76 of 89 F 40-44 12 of 16
223 592 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:26:09 08:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 77 of 89 F 30-34 14 of 15
224 616 PAUL COVEY M 47 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 00:26:16 08:28 MORE COWBELL 37 147 of 154 M 45-49 19 of 19
225 712 CHARISSA YANG F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:26:28 08:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 78 of 89 F 45-49 5 of 7
226 596 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 00:26:30 08:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 79 of 89 F 45-49 6 of 7
227 578 YUKI LYNNE JOHNSTON F 59 PORTLAND OR 00:26:43 08:37 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 80 of 89 F 55-59 4 of 4
228 733 DARBI COPPER F 10 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:26:44 08:37 COPPER FAMILY 81 of 89 F 10-14 3 of 4
229 716 HALEY TURNBOW F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:26:46 08:38 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB 82 of 89 F 30-34 15 of 15
230 381 JEFF O'DELL M 44 SHERWOOD OR 00:26:47 08:38 148 of 154 M 40-44 17 of 18
231 751 MARK FRANCIS M 55 PORTLAND OR 00:26:48 08:38 149 of 154 M 55-59 7 of 8
232 777 SHARON TSAI F 45 BEAVERTON OR 00:27:20 08:49 83 of 89 F 45-49 7 of 7
233 732 ANDI COPPER F 11 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:27:28 08:51 COPPER FAMILY 84 of 89 F 10-14 4 of 4
234 1045 KATY SKOOG F 42 MILLCREEK WA 00:27:31 08:52 FAST MUMS 85 of 89 F 40-44 13 of 16
235 687 CLAIRE CARDER F 65 PORTLAND OR 00:27:42 08:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 86 of 89 F 65-69 1 of 1
236 621 RORY TONEY M 42 PORTLAND OR 00:27:50 08:59 MORE COWBELL 38 150 of 154 M 40-44 18 of 18
237 408 SARAH COLLINS F 41 MEDICAL LAKE WA 00:28:09 09:05 MEDICAL LAKE 87 of 89 F 40-44 14 of 16
238 624 CHARLES MARKLEY M 72 PORTLAND OR 00:28:10 09:05 151 of 154 M 70+ 2 of 2
239 1432 ROSINA ZEVALLOS F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:28:22 09:09 88 of 89 F 40-44 15 of 16
240 786 CASSIE BUCKROYD F 40 PORTLAND OR 00:29:24 09:29 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB 89 of 89 F 40-44 16 of 16
241 586 TED SCHAEFER M 37 BISHOP GA 00:29:27 09:30 152 of 154 M 35-39 23 of 23
242 735 VANCE COPPER M 7 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:29:55 09:39 COPPER FAMILY 153 of 154 M 9 and Under 2 of 2
243 374 BRIAN HANSEN M 56 MILWAUKIE OR 00:30:02 09:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 10 154 of 154 M 55-59 8 of 8

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 28 1 - DEREK WEHUNT5 - JOHN CARLEY10 - ZAC GARRARD12 - MATHEW WEISSINGER(25 - CHRIS DERKS)
2ND VAMIPACT 37 2 - BEN DEJARNETTE4 - PHIL PADILLA14 - KIERAN LEE17 - CHRIS PADILLA(29 - MATT SAUNDERS)
3RD BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 41 3 - JORDAN WELLING7 - CHRIS PLATANO15 - JUSTIN WEAVER16 - LUKE VAUGHN
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD 42 6 - CAMERON KREUZ8 - JAKE STOUT9 - CHRISTOPHER SHEAFFER19 - CHRIS MCGINNESS(20 - BENJAMIN FLAATA)
5TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 73 11 - RAFE PILLING18 - JJ GRINVALDS21 - ERIC LAUREL23 - KYLE DREIBELBIS(24 - MIGUEL ARCE)
6TH NAC 90 13 - ERIC BARTEN22 - DAVID PINSONNEAULT27 - DANIEL LENSKI28 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN(30 - DAN MCDOWELL)
7TH SOCAL WILDCATS 130 31 - JACOB CARIAGA32 - AUSTIN JOSPEH33 - MILAN MALI34 - SIMON CHAU(36 - THOMAS LE)
8TH MORE COWBELL 136 26 - JONATHAN SALTER35 - PETER ARMSTRONG37 - PAUL COVEY38 - RORY TONEY

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 1 - AHRLIN BAUMAN2 - JOSHUA GORDON3 - OSCAR BAUMAN4 - ORIN SCHUMACHER(8 - ERIC HARTMANN)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 27 5 - STEVEN SHORT6 - DARREN MOORE7 - TORREY LINDBO9 - DANIEL BARTOSZ(12 - ADAM DIVERGILIO)
3RD NAC MASTERS 51 10 - DEAN ANDERSON11 - FILIP SCHMOLE14 - BRENDAN DONOHOE16 - BILL ARONSON
4TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 63 13 - DAVID GRAHAM15 - MATTHEW WARSHAWSKY17 - JACK MORGAN18 - MARK CLAUSS

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 19 1 - CARRE HEINECK3 - CHELSEA WARREN7 - JOSIE JOHNSON8 - JULIA GULLIKSON(9 - ERIN SKOURTES)
2ND PORTLAND ROSES 26 4 - JEANNETTE FABER5 - SUSIE RIVARD6 - DANIELLE LOHR11 - AMY COOPER(13 - STEPHANIE HENSTROM)
3RD PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 48 2 - LAUREL MANVILLE10 - ASHLEY FANNING17 - GRETCHEN FUNK19 - LAURA JENKS(23 - RACHEL WRIGHT)
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 57 12 - LAUREN ELGEE14 - ANNA WETZEL15 - STEPHANIE ROSS16 - LANA FERRIS
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 81 18 - AUBRA LEWELLEN20 - HANNAH SMITH21 - LAURA NITTI22 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 17 2 - JANNE HEINONEN3 - VALERIE BANKS4 - JENNIFER SEIBEL8 - JESSE BLACKBURN(9 - CHARISSA YANG)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 19 1 - LORILYNN BLOOMER5 - STEPHANIE SPIAK6 - GAIL MOEBIUS7 - FABIOLA LOPEZ(10 - LANA FINLEY)

Male Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 11 1 - DAVID ENGSTROM2 - DAVID REES3 - SCOTT TUCKER5 - EUGENIO VIDALES(6 - KEVIN PAULK)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 28 4 - JOE DUDMAN7 - KERRY GRIFFIN8 - IAN FUDALLA9 - DAVID HATFIELD(10 - BRIAN HANSEN)

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 10 1 - COLLEEN ROCERETO2 - JENNIFER TEPPO3 - SHANNON SEXTON4 - JOANNA HARPER
Huber Timing