Race #3 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo
Mens 4 Mile

2017 Stumptown Race #3 Gabriel Park Womens 4 Mile
Gabriel Park, Portland, OR
October 21st, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:51
Male:
Female:51

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 2159 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:25:45 06:26 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 1 of 51 F 45-49 1 of 5
2 2137 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:25:56 06:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 1 2 of 51 F 30-34 1 of 15
3 1447 LIZ ANJOS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:26:50 06:42 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 3 of 51 F 30-34 2 of 15
4 521 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:26:57 06:44 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 4 of 51 F 25-29 1 of 7
5 857 RACHEL CUNDY F 23 NEWBERG OR 00:27:05 06:46 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 5 of 51 F 20-24 1 of 7
6 527 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:27:11 06:47 6 of 51 F 20-24 2 of 7
7 513 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:27:18 06:49 7 of 51 F 25-29 2 of 7
8 865 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 00:27:21 06:50 PORTLAND ROSES 8 of 51 F 35-39 1 of 6
9 534 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:27:31 06:52 9 of 51 F 35-39 2 of 6
10 813 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:27:44 06:56 OISELLE OR 3 10 of 51 F 25-29 3 of 7
11 2141 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:27:52 06:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 11 of 51 F 40-44 1 of 7
12 2198 JEN FEDOROV F 46 EUGENE OR 00:28:14 07:03 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB 12 of 51 F 45-49 2 of 5
13 2200 SUSAN HAY F 54 PORTLAND OR 00:28:17 07:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 13 of 51 F 50-54 1 of 1
14 293 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:28:20 07:05 PORTLAND ROSES 14 of 51 F 35-39 3 of 6
15 522 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 00:28:28 07:07 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 15 of 51 F 20-24 3 of 7
16 512 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:28:29 07:07 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 16 of 51 F 25-29 4 of 7
17 2178 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:28:37 07:09 OISELLE OR 5 17 of 51 F 30-34 3 of 15
18 2133 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:28:47 07:11 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 18 of 51 F 35-39 4 of 6
19 2174 NICOLE GULICK F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:28:51 07:12 PORTLAND ROSES 19 of 51 F 40-44 2 of 7
20 2160 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:11 07:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 20 of 51 F 55-59 1 of 1
21 560 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 00:29:17 07:19 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 21 of 51 F 40-44 3 of 7
22 2205 KRYSTA GUNVALSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:29:19 07:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 22 of 51 F 30-34 4 of 15
23 2211 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 00:29:20 07:20 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 23 of 51 F 30-34 5 of 15
24 2206 LORI COX F 35 OREGON CITY OR 00:29:35 07:23 24 of 51 F 35-39 5 of 6
25 2145 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:29:45 07:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7 25 of 51 F 25-29 5 of 7
26 899 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:29:45 07:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 26 of 51 F 20-24 4 of 7
27 2210 SABRAH DE VOIR F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:29:47 07:26 27 of 51 F 20-24 5 of 7
28 523 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:29:59 07:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 28 of 51 F 30-34 6 of 15
29 2204 EMILY BRAIN F 34 SEATTLE WA 00:30:10 07:32 OISELLE OR 10 29 of 51 F 30-34 7 of 15
30 2194 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:30:38 07:39 TEAM RED LIZARD 11 30 of 51 F 30-34 8 of 15
31 2201 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 00:30:49 07:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 6 31 of 51 F 40-44 4 of 7
32 543 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:30:54 07:43 TEAM ATHENA 32 of 51 F 40-44 5 of 7
33 536 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:30:56 07:44 TEAM RED LIZARD 33 of 51 F 20-24 6 of 7
34 2167 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:31:02 07:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 34 of 51 F 45-49 3 of 5
35 2202 JESSICA GRAHAM F 34 AUBURN WA 00:31:07 07:46 OISELLE OR 12 35 of 51 F 30-34 9 of 15
36 547 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:31:57 07:59 36 of 51 F 20-24 7 of 7
37 538 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:32:01 08:00 MORE COWBELL 37 of 51 F 25-29 6 of 7
38 529 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:32:05 08:01 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 38 of 51 F 40-44 6 of 7
39 2134 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:33:39 08:24 39 of 51 F 30-34 10 of 15
40 540 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:33:53 08:28 MORE COWBELL 40 of 51 F 30-34 11 of 15
41 524 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:34:40 08:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 13 41 of 51 F 30-34 12 of 15
42 833 JOANNA HARPER F 60 PORTLAND OR 00:34:47 08:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 42 of 51 F 60-64 1 of 1
43 2140 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:34:52 08:43 TEAM RED LIZARD 43 of 51 F 35-39 6 of 6
44 525 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:35:19 08:49 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 14 44 of 51 F 30-34 13 of 15
45 2184 KASSIE KELLER F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:45 09:11 45 of 51 F 30-34 14 of 15
46 2193 KATIE DOUGHERTY F 30 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:47 09:11 OISELLE OR 15 46 of 51 F 30-34 15 of 15
47 528 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 00:37:35 09:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 47 of 51 F 45-49 4 of 5
48 2195 BRIGITTE BYARS F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:38:48 09:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 48 of 51 F 40-44 7 of 7
49 517 MELISSA ROBERTSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:40:12 10:03 COLUMBIA RUNNING CLUB 49 of 51 F 45-49 5 of 5
50 2209 DEMPSI FILIPEK F 29 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:41:09 10:17 COLUMBIA RUNNING CLUB 50 of 51 F 25-29 7 of 7
51 847 CLAIRE CARDER F 65 PORTLAND OR 00:44:37 11:09 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 51 of 51 F 65-69 1 of 1

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD 20 2 - JOSIE JOHNSON4 - RACHEL MORRIS6 - ERIN SKOURTES8 - JULIA GULLIKSON(11 - STEPHANIE ROSS)
2ND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 1 - LAUREL MANVILLE7 - GRETCHEN FUNK9 - LAURA JENKS13 - RACHEL WRIGHT(14 - VICTORIA SUHAY)
3RD OISELLE OR 30 3 - TERESA STACKHOUSE5 - ERIN LEWIS10 - EMILY BRAIN12 - JESSICA GRAHAM(15 - KATIE DOUGHERTY)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 14 2 - JANNE HEINONEN3 - SUSAN HAY4 - JENNIFER TEPPO5 - JENNIFER SEIBEL(9 - JOANNA HARPER)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 22 1 - LORILYNN BLOOMER6 - DANIELLE FROST7 - STEPHANIE SPIAK8 - GAIL MOEBIUS(10 - LANA FINLEY)

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
No complete teams in this division
Huber Timing