2017 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown XC Race #5 Fernhill Park W6K/M10K Logo
Mens 10K

2017 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown Race #5 Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 18th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:117
Male:
Female:117

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 2616 LANA LACEY F 30 00:21:32 05:46 CLUB NORTHWEST A 1 Y 1 1 1 of 117 F 30-34 1 of 32
2 2391 NICOLE O'LOUGHLIN F 27 TACOMA WA 00:21:33 05:47 TACOMA CITY RUNNING CLUB Y 2 2 of 117 F 25-29 1 of 26
3 2617 RUBY ROBERTS F 26 00:21:37 05:48 CLUB NORTHWEST A 2 Y 3 2 3 of 117 F 25-29 2 of 26
4 2624 ASHLEY NICHOLS F 25 00:21:42 05:49 CLUB NORTHWEST A 3 Y 4 3 4 of 117 F 25-29 3 of 26
5 2465 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:44 05:49 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 5 5 of 117 F 30-34 2 of 32
6 2373 COURTNEY OLSEN F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 00:21:46 05:50 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 4 Y 6 4 6 of 117 F 30-34 3 of 32
7 2618 OLIVIA HILL F 24 00:22:23 06:00 CLUB NORTHWEST A 5 Y 7 5 7 of 117 F 20-24 1 of 14
8 2436 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:22:25 06:01 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 N 8 of 117 F 30-34 4 of 32
9 2587 EMMA HUSTON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:22:26 06:01 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 7 N 9 of 117 F 20-24 2 of 14
10 2375 AMBER MORRISON F 36 BELLINGHAM WA 00:22:32 06:03 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 8 Y 8 6 10 of 117 F 35-39 1 of 13
11 2468 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:22:35 06:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 Y 9 1 11 of 117 F 45-49 1 of 8
12 2398 CARRE HEINECK F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:22:41 06:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 Y 10 7 12 of 117 F 35-39 2 of 13
13 2396 CLAIRE DEVOE F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:22:47 06:06 N 13 of 117 F 20-24 3 of 14
14 2620 ANDREA GARVUE F 33 00:22:48 06:07 CLUB NORTHWEST A 10 Y 11 8 14 of 117 F 30-34 5 of 32
15 2378 BRITTANY GRANT F 22 BELLINGHAM WA 00:22:50 06:07 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 11 Y 12 9 15 of 117 F 20-24 4 of 14
16 2600 MICHAELA FREEBY F 24 EUGENE OR 00:22:54 06:08 TEAM RUN EUGENE N 16 of 117 F 20-24 5 of 14
17 2622 CAITLIN MCILWAIN F 21 00:23:03 06:11 CLUB NORTHWEST A Y 13 10 17 of 117 F 20-24 6 of 14
18 2379 KRISTEN SCHAFER F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 00:23:08 06:12 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 12 Y 14 11 18 of 117 F 30-34 6 of 32
19 2586 FIONNA FALLON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:23:16 06:14 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 13 Y 15 12 19 of 117 F 30-34 7 of 32
20 2536 SARAH JOHNSON F 25 SHELTON WA 00:23:18 06:15 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 14 Y 16 20 of 117 F 25-29 4 of 26
21 693 AMANDA BOMAN F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:23:23 06:16 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 17 21 of 117 F 25-29 5 of 26
22 2420 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:23:25 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 Y 18 13 22 of 117 F 30-34 8 of 32
23 2431 ASHLEY FANNING F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:23:31 06:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 N 23 of 117 F 25-29 6 of 26
24 2577 SHASTA ZIELKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:33 06:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 17 Y 19 14 24 of 117 F 30-34 9 of 32
25 2580 LIZ ANJOS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:35 06:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 18 Y 20 15 25 of 117 F 30-34 10 of 32
26 2621 ANNIE REED F 25 00:23:36 06:20 CLUB NORTHWEST A Y 21 16 26 of 117 F 25-29 7 of 26
27 2374 NIKKI BUURMA F 35 LYNDEN WA 00:23:39 06:21 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 19 Y 22 17 27 of 117 F 35-39 3 of 13
28 2589 LIZ SPEISS F 28 SEATTLE WA 00:23:40 06:21 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 20 Y 23 18 28 of 117 F 25-29 8 of 26
29 2278 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 00:23:42 06:21 PORTLAND ROSES Y 24 29 of 117 F 35-39 4 of 13
30 2513 CASEY SAUTER F 19 EUGENE OR 00:23:43 06:22 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 21 N 30 of 117 F 15-19 1 of 8
31 2502 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:23:49 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD 22 Y 25 19 31 of 117 F 25-29 9 of 26
32 2584 JANET RUTTENBERG F 30 BEND OR 00:23:51 06:24 TEAM RED LIZARD 23 Y 26 20 32 of 117 F 30-34 11 of 32
33 2384 NANCY ELLIS F 43 TACOMA WA 00:23:55 06:25 TACOMA CITY RUNNING CLUB MASTERS Y 27 33 of 117 F 40-44 1 of 9
34 2488 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:23:56 06:25 N 34 of 117 F 35-39 5 of 13
35 2231 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:24:01 06:26 N 35 of 117 F 25-29 10 of 26
36 2642 TRISHA STEIDL F 40 SEATTLE WA 00:24:04 06:27 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 24 Y 28 21 36 of 117 F 40-44 2 of 9
37 661 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:04 06:27 PORTLAND ROSES Y 29 37 of 117 F 30-34 12 of 32
38 2619 NATALIE SMITH F 23 00:24:17 06:31 CLUB NORTHWEST B Y 30 38 of 117 F 20-24 7 of 14
39 2432 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:24:19 06:31 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 31 2 39 of 117 F 40-44 3 of 9
40 2541 VALERIE WEILERT F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:24:19 06:31 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 32 40 of 117 F 30-34 13 of 32
41 2390 SUSAN HAY F 54 PORTLAND OR 00:24:31 06:35 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 33 3 41 of 117 F 50-54 1 of 2
42 2376 SCARLETT GRAHAM F 32 BELLINGHAM WA 00:24:36 06:36 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 34 22 42 of 117 F 30-34 14 of 32
43 2623 TAYLOR FFITCH F 27 00:24:42 06:37 CLUB NORTHWEST B Y 35 43 of 117 F 25-29 11 of 26
44 2481 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 00:24:46 06:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 36 4 44 of 117 F 55-59 1 of 4
45 2377 KATHRYN MERRILL F 35 ANACORTES WA 00:24:48 06:39 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 37 23 45 of 117 F 35-39 6 of 13
46 2500 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 00:24:50 06:39 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 38 46 of 117 F 20-24 8 of 14
47 2418 CHARLOTTE CORLESS F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:24:50 06:40 N 47 of 117 F 20-24 9 of 14
48 2503 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:24:54 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 Y 39 24 48 of 117 F 20-24 10 of 14
49 2412 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:24:56 06:41 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 40 25 49 of 117 F 25-29 12 of 26
50 2495 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:24:59 06:42 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 26 Y 41 26 50 of 117 F 30-34 15 of 32
51 2435 LAUREN ELGEE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:25:02 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD N 51 of 117 F 25-29 13 of 26
52 2568 NATALIE ROBERTS F 34 SEATTLE WA 00:25:03 06:43 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 27 Y 42 27 52 of 117 F 30-34 16 of 32
53 2279 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:25:06 06:44 TEAM RED LIZARD N 53 of 117 F 35-39 7 of 13
54 2551 SAMANTHA EVOLA F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:11 06:45 N 54 of 117 F 30-34 17 of 32
55 2575 EMMA SAAREL F 25 SEATTLE WA 00:25:11 06:45 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 28 Y 43 28 55 of 117 F 25-29 14 of 26
56 2593 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:25:15 06:46 OISELLE OR N 56 of 117 F 30-34 18 of 32
57 2592 MARLA SMITH F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:25:20 06:48 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N 57 of 117 F 30-34 19 of 32
58 2458 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 00:25:21 06:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 44 5 58 of 117 F 40-44 4 of 9
59 2445 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:25:24 06:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 Y 45 6 59 of 117 F 45-49 2 of 8
60 2475 SARAH PRICE F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:25:33 06:51 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 46 60 of 117 F 25-29 15 of 26
61 2544 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 00:25:34 06:51 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 47 29 61 of 117 F 30-34 20 of 32
62 2417 KRYSTA GUNVALSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:35 06:52 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB Y 48 30 62 of 117 F 30-34 21 of 32
63 2590 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:25:40 06:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 29 Y 49 63 of 117 F 25-29 16 of 26
64 2064 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:25:45 06:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 N 64 of 117 F 25-29 17 of 26
65 2485 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:25:47 06:55 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 50 31 65 of 117 F 20-24 11 of 14
66 2614 GAIL HALL F 57 00:25:49 06:55 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 51 1 66 of 117 F 55-59 2 of 4
67 2615 KRISTEN MOSSMAN F 54 00:25:51 06:56 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 52 2 67 of 117 F 50-54 2 of 2
68 2161 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:25:55 06:57 TEAM RED LIZARD N 68 of 117 F 35-39 8 of 13
69 2573 AMBER CRUZAN F 49 SEATTLE WA 00:26:03 06:59 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 31 Y 53 32 69 of 117 F 45-49 3 of 8
70 2538 JULIE BAKER F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:26:18 07:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 N 70 of 117 F 30-34 22 of 32
71 2546 REBECCA CRAWFORD F 19 CORVALLIS OR 00:26:23 07:05 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 33 N 71 of 117 F 15-19 2 of 8
72 2566 MARIANGELA CRUZ F 30 SEATTLE WA 00:26:27 07:05 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 54 33 72 of 117 F 30-34 23 of 32
73 2242 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:26:27 07:06 TEAM ATHENA N 73 of 117 F 40-44 5 of 9
74 2558 KATELEN PHELAN F 26 SEATTLE WA 00:26:29 07:06 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 55 34 74 of 117 F 25-29 18 of 26
75 2534 JENNA KELLY F 47 SHELTON WA 00:26:30 07:06 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 34 Y 56 75 of 117 F 45-49 4 of 8
76 2060 MALLORY WHITE F 25 BEAVERTON OR 00:26:33 07:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 76 of 117 F 25-29 19 of 26
77 2518 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 19 CORVALLIS OR 00:26:33 07:07 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 35 N 77 of 117 F 15-19 3 of 8
78 2535 KIMBERLY GREGG F 35 SHELTON WA 00:26:35 07:08 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 36 Y 57 78 of 117 F 35-39 9 of 13
79 2219 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:26:37 07:08 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 79 of 117 F 30-34 24 of 32
80 2564 ROSE HOONAN F 24 SEATTLE WA 00:26:43 07:10 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 58 35 80 of 117 F 20-24 12 of 14
81 2522 REGINA JOYCE F 60 SEATTLE WA 00:26:44 07:10 OISELLE OR Y 59 81 of 117 F 60-64 1 of 1
82 2399 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 00:26:49 07:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 Y 60 7 82 of 117 F 40-44 6 of 9
83 2492 MONICA EMERICK F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:26:53 07:12 N 83 of 117 F 40-44 7 of 9
84 2506 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:26:56 07:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 Y 61 8 84 of 117 F 45-49 5 of 8
85 2519 LUCY BROOKHAM F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:27:09 07:17 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 85 of 117 F 25-29 20 of 26
86 2381 JULIANA DEPIETRO F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:27:10 07:17 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N 86 of 117 F 25-29 21 of 26
87 2474 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 00:27:14 07:18 N 87 of 117 F 20-24 13 of 14
88 2531 TATIANA SALAZAR F 48 TACOMA WA 00:27:28 07:22 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 37 Y 62 88 of 117 F 45-49 6 of 8
89 2293 MICHELLE NEAL F 56 SEATTLE WA 00:27:57 07:30 OISELLE OR Y 63 89 of 117 F 55-59 3 of 4
90 2439 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 00:27:59 07:30 TEAM RED LIZARD N 90 of 117 F 20-24 14 of 14
91 462 AMANDA FOX F 18 JUNCTION CITY OR 00:28:00 07:30 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 38 N 91 of 117 F 15-19 4 of 8
92 2494 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:28:08 07:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 9 Y 64 9 92 of 117 F 40-44 8 of 9
93 2163 LAURA NITTI F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:28:09 07:33 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 65 93 of 117 F 30-34 25 of 32
94 2583 BRITTANY BEEM F 29 BORING OR 00:28:14 07:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 94 of 117 F 25-29 22 of 26
95 2483 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:28:18 07:35 MORE COWBELL N 95 of 117 F 30-34 26 of 32
96 2549 ERIN BLENKIRON F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:28:19 07:36 N 96 of 117 F 30-34 27 of 32
97 2484 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:28:20 07:36 MORE COWBELL N 97 of 117 F 25-29 23 of 26
98 2613 KELLY KRUELL F 58 00:28:23 07:37 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 66 3 98 of 117 F 55-59 4 of 4
99 2576 JAIME MUSGRAVE F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:28:26 07:38 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB Y 67 36 99 of 117 F 25-29 24 of 26
100 2515 BROOKLYN AGUILAR F 19 CORVALLIS OR 00:28:32 07:39 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 39 N 100 of 117 F 15-19 5 of 8
101 2537 HANNAH SIMS F 18 FAIR OAKS CA 00:28:39 07:41 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N 101 of 117 F 15-19 6 of 8
102 2424 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:28:43 07:42 N 102 of 117 F 35-39 10 of 13
103 2499 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:28:54 07:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 103 of 117 F 30-34 28 of 32
104 2548 SARAH HEILMAN F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:29:14 07:50 N 104 of 117 F 30-34 29 of 32
105 2280 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:29:39 07:57 N 105 of 117 F 30-34 30 of 32
106 2021 LYNNETTE NGUYEN F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:29:45 07:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUCB MASTER TEAM N 106 of 117 F 40-44 9 of 9
107 2408 SAMIELLE BRANCATO F 39 PORTLAND NY 00:29:56 08:02 N 107 of 117 F 35-39 11 of 13
108 2521 MEGAN KOEHN F 19 CORVALLIS OR 00:30:04 08:04 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N 108 of 117 F 15-19 7 of 8
109 2520 ALLISON STEVENS F 19 LITTLETON CO 00:30:04 08:04 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N 109 of 117 F 15-19 8 of 8
110 2591 LINDSAY FUNK F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:30:34 08:12 N 110 of 117 F 35-39 12 of 13
111 2433 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:31:09 08:21 TEAM RED LIZARD N 111 of 117 F 35-39 13 of 13
112 2496 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 00:31:35 08:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 Y 68 10 112 of 117 F 45-49 7 of 8
113 2594 VANESSA GRANT COATS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:32:09 08:37 N 113 of 117 F 25-29 25 of 26
114 2221 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:32:16 08:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N 114 of 117 F 30-34 31 of 32
115 2380 MELISSA SUTTON F 49 ASPEN CO 00:35:11 09:26 Y 69 115 of 117 F 45-49 8 of 8
116 2403 RACHEL BREKKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:36:19 09:44 N 116 of 117 F 30-34 32 of 32
117 2509 JORDYN BECKHAM F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:48:30 13:01 N 117 of 117 F 25-29 26 of 26

Team Results

USATF Female Open

Award Name Score 12345(6)(7)(8)
1ST CLUB NORTHWEST A 19 1 - LANA LACEY2 - RUBY ROBERTS3 - ASHLEY NICHOLS5 - OLIVIA HILL8 - ANDREA GARVUE(10 - CAITLIN MCILWAIN)(16 - ANNIE REED)
2ND BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 47 4 - COURTNEY OLSEN6 - AMBER MORRISON9 - BRITTANY GRANT11 - KRISTEN SCHAFER17 - NIKKI BUURMA(22 - SCARLETT GRAHAM)(23 - KATHRYN MERRILL)
3RD TEAM RED LIZARD 83 7 - CARRE HEINECK13 - CHELSEA WARREN19 - JOSIE JOHNSON20 - JANET RUTTENBERG24 - JULIA GULLIKSON(25 - RACHEL MORRIS)(29 - STEPHANIE ROSS)(31 - LANA FERRIS)
4TH ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 97 12 - FIONNA FALLON14 - SHASTA ZIELKE15 - LIZ ANJOS26 - ASHLEY MEAGHER30 - KRYSTA GUNVALSON(36 - JAIME MUSGRAVE)--
5TH SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 126 18 - LIZ SPEISS21 - TRISHA STEIDL27 - NATALIE ROBERTS28 - EMMA SAAREL32 - AMBER CRUZAN(33 - MARIANGELA CRUZ)(34 - KATELEN PHELAN)(35 - ROSE HOONAN)

USATF Female Masters 40+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 2 - JANNE HEINONEN3 - SUSAN HAY4 - JENNIFER TEPPO(5 - JENNIFER SEIBEL)(6 - VALERIE BANKS)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 16 1 - LORILYNN BLOOMER7 - DANIELLE FROST8 - STEPHANIE SPIAK(9 - GAIL MOEBIUS)(10 - LANA FINLEY)

USATF Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
1ST CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ 6 1 - GAIL HALL2 - KRISTEN MOSSMAN3 - KELLY KRUELL--

USATF Female Masters 60+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
No complete teams in this division

USATF Female Masters 70+

Award Name Score 123(4)(5)
No complete teams in this division

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST CLUB NORTHWEST A 11 1 - LANA LACEY2 - RUBY ROBERTS3 - ASHLEY NICHOLS5 - OLIVIA HILL(10 - ANDREA GARVUE)
2ND BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 35 4 - COURTNEY OLSEN8 - AMBER MORRISON11 - BRITTANY GRANT12 - KRISTEN SCHAFER(19 - NIKKI BUURMA)
3RD ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 55 7 - EMMA HUSTON13 - FIONNA FALLON17 - SHASTA ZIELKE18 - LIZ ANJOS(26 - ASHLEY MEAGHER)
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD 69 9 - CARRE HEINECK15 - CHELSEA WARREN22 - JOSIE JOHNSON23 - JANET RUTTENBERG(25 - JULIA GULLIKSON)
5TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 81 6 - LAUREL MANVILLE16 - ASHLEY FANNING29 - CHLOE HALLYBURTON30 - GRETCHEN FUNK(32 - JULIE BAKER)
6TH SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 99 20 - LIZ SPEISS24 - TRISHA STEIDL27 - NATALIE ROBERTS28 - EMMA SAAREL(31 - AMBER CRUZAN)
7TH GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 121 14 - SARAH JOHNSON34 - JENNA KELLY36 - KIMBERLY GREGG37 - TATIANA SALAZAR
8TH OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 127 21 - CASEY SAUTER33 - REBECCA CRAWFORD35 - SONIA GRUTZIUS38 - AMANDA FOX(39 - BROOKLYN AGUILAR)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 14 2 - JANNE HEINONEN3 - SUSAN HAY4 - JENNIFER TEPPO5 - JENNIFER SEIBEL(6 - VALERIE BANKS)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 25 1 - LORILYNN BLOOMER7 - DANIELLE FROST8 - STEPHANIE SPIAK9 - GAIL MOEBIUS(10 - LANA FINLEY)

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
No complete teams in this division
Huber Timing