2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 12th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:39
Male:
Female:39

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 255 ROWYN RILEY 00:09:57 06:38 ALKI 30
2 409 LENA THOMETZ 00:10:19 06:53 THOMAS JEFFERSON 29
3 422 PAIGE JOHNSON 00:10:30 07:00 THOMAS JEFFERSON 28
4 228 AVA LOGUE 00:10:35 07:03 ALKI 27
5 230 BREE-YOKO ALIPIO 00:10:38 07:05 ALKI 26
6 249 LAUREN AMATO 00:10:39 07:06 ALKI 25
7 411 LILLIAN MICKEL 00:10:52 07:14 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 345 LILLIAN HOUSE 00:10:53 07:15 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 23
9 425 ROSE LUKOSKY 00:10:56 07:17 THOMAS JEFFERSON 22
10 262 TATUM MAHLER 00:11:02 07:21 ALKI 21
11 401 GRACE MCNINCH 00:11:17 07:31 THOMAS JEFFERSON 20
12 400 EMMA INIGUEZ 00:11:23 07:35 THOMAS JEFFERSON
13 253 NOA RILEY 00:11:26 07:37 ALKI
14 266 BRANDI DAMOS 00:11:26 07:37 DISCOVERY 19
15 386 PAMELA MELCHIOR BURGOS 00:11:27 07:38 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 18
16 282 PROMISE BOND 00:11:32 07:41 DISCOVERY 17
17 256 SADIE FORTENBERRY 00:11:33 07:42 ALKI
18 390 AIDAN DOTSON 00:11:46 07:51 THOMAS JEFFERSON
19 303 MILA MONTOYA 00:11:52 07:54 GAISER 16
20 359 ALINA SIVAYA 00:12:08 08:05 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 15
21 316 SOFIA AYALA-CORDOBA 00:12:13 08:09 GAISER 14
22 351 OLIVIA RUEKER 00:12:17 08:11 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 13
23 361 ATHIENA GHORMLEY 00:12:28 08:18 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 12
24 270 GRACE LONG 00:12:28 08:19 DISCOVERY 11
25 346 MACEY MCCOY 00:12:33 08:22 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 10
26 340 JENNIFER MATTEO 00:12:44 08:29 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 9
27 304 MOMO YOUNG 00:12:50 08:33 GAISER 8
28 306 OLIVIA COBB 00:12:58 08:38 GAISER 7
29 358 AALIYAH PRATT 00:13:04 08:42 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 6
30 387 RAINY RAMBERG 00:13:06 08:44 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
31 348 MARYN ANDERSON 00:13:07 08:44 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 4
32 318 VANESSA CORTES 00:13:12 08:48 GAISER 3
33 269 EMMA ANDERSON 00:13:20 08:53 DISCOVERY 2
34 323 CAMMY GRIFFIN 00:14:31 09:40 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
35 335 HAILEY GREEN 00:14:31 09:40 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
36 279 KENNEDY STEVEN 00:14:46 09:50 DISCOVERY 1
37 273 IVY ISCH 00:15:49 10:33 DISCOVERY
38 268 DAPHNE TERRY 00:16:20 10:53 DISCOVERY
39 302 MEGAN BROWN 00:16:32 11:01 GAISER

Team Results

6th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 129 30 - ROWYN RILEY27 - AVA LOGUE26 - BREE-YOKO ALIPIO25 - LAUREN AMATO21 - TATUM MAHLER
2ND THOMAS JEFFERSON 123 29 - LENA THOMETZ28 - PAIGE JOHNSON24 - LILLIAN MICKEL22 - ROSE LUKOSKY20 - GRACE MCNINCH
3RD JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 59 23 - LILLIAN HOUSE13 - OLIVIA RUEKER10 - MACEY MCCOY9 - JENNIFER MATTEO4 - MARYN ANDERSON
4TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 56 18 - PAMELA MELCHIOR BURGOS15 - ALINA SIVAYA12 - ATHIENA GHORMLEY6 - AALIYAH PRATT5 - RAINY RAMBERG
5TH DISCOVERY 50 19 - BRANDI DAMOS17 - PROMISE BOND11 - GRACE LONG2 - EMMA ANDERSON1 - KENNEDY STEVEN
6TH GAISER 48 16 - MILA MONTOYA14 - SOFIA AYALA-CORDOBA8 - MOMO YOUNG7 - OLIVIA COBB3 - VANESSA CORTES
Huber Timing