2018 Aurora Colony Days Logo
Kids 1K

2018 Aurora Colony Days 5K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 11th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:56
Starters:59
On Course:3
Male:27
Female:32

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 4733 JEFF O'NEIL M 60 CANBY OR 00:19:18 06:13 1 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:01 00:19:19
2 4858 BRIAN BISHOP M 17 AURORA OR 00:23:46 07:40 2 of 26 M 15-19 1 of 2 00:00:01 00:23:47
3 4726 FLEMING BRUCE M 52 MILWAUKIE OR 00:23:48 07:40 3 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:01 00:23:49
4 4644 LEIGH AMMON F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:23:51 07:41 1 of 30 F 35-39 1 of 6 00:00:00 00:23:51
5 4916 GORDON SORENSEN M 62 BEAVERTON OR 00:26:12 08:27 4 of 26 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:01 00:26:13
6 4878 DAVIS HOUDEK M 42 AURORA OR 00:26:14 08:28 5 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 5 00:00:10 00:26:24
7 4872 ALEXIA GONZALEZ F 35 AURORA OR 00:26:38 08:35 2 of 30 F 35-39 2 of 6 00:00:02 00:26:40
8 4880 DAN HYDE M 45 SILVERTON OR 00:26:59 08:42 6 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 7 00:00:03 00:27:02
9 4565 JEFF LINK M 44 AURORA OR 00:27:33 08:53 7 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 5 00:00:17 00:27:50
10 4868 JESSICA FITCH F 39 CAMAS WA 00:27:44 08:57 3 of 30 F 35-39 3 of 6 00:00:02 00:27:46
11 4901 JOEY MORETZ M 47 SALEM OR 00:28:10 09:05 8 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 7 00:00:02 00:28:12
12 4925 LAYNE WETTSTEIN M 10 AURORA OR 00:28:21 09:08 9 of 26 M 10-14 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:28:23
13 4920 PAUL WALKER M 48 HUBBARD OR 00:28:26 09:10 10 of 26 M 45-49 3 of 7 00:00:05 00:28:31
14 4674 TIERNAN ULVEN M 13 HUBBARD OR 00:28:38 09:14 11 of 26 M 10-14 2 of 5 00:00:02 00:28:40
15 4912 ALANNA SKENE F 38 DUNCAN BC 00:28:50 09:18 4 of 30 F 35-39 4 of 6 00:00:03 00:28:53
16 4913 BRAD SKENE M 44 DUNCAN BC 00:28:51 09:18 12 of 26 M 40-44 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:28:55
17 4900 SCOTT MCILMOYLE M 41 WEST KELOWNA BC 00:29:01 09:21 13 of 26 M 40-44 4 of 5 00:00:02 00:29:03
18 4917 MARCI SPOTANSKI F 55 WOODBURN OR 00:29:43 09:35 5 of 30 F 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:06 00:29:49
19 4899 SANDRA MCILMOYLE F 43 WEST KELOWNA BC 00:30:38 09:53 6 of 30 F 40-44 1 of 7 00:00:02 00:30:40
20 4924 KAI WETTSTEIN M 12 AURORA OR 00:31:08 10:02 14 of 26 M 10-14 3 of 5 00:00:02 00:31:10
21 4581 BRODY RUBY M 10 WILSONVILLE OR 00:32:09 10:22 15 of 26 M 10-14 4 of 5 00:00:03 00:32:12
22 4887 TERRY JONES M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 00:32:34 10:30 16 of 26 M 45-49 4 of 7 00:00:12 00:32:46
23 4860 SUSAN BLACK F 65 AURORA OR 00:32:51 10:35 7 of 30 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:07 00:32:58
24 4882 EMILY HYDE F 15 SILVERTON OR 00:34:29 11:07 8 of 30 F 15-19 1 of 1 00:00:02 00:34:31
25 4881 DARCI HYDE F 44 SILVERTON OR 00:34:29 11:07 9 of 30 F 40-44 2 of 7 00:00:02 00:34:31
26 4911 THEODORA SCHRIER F 45 HUBBARD OR 00:34:55 11:16 10 of 30 F 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:35:00
27 4890 SARA KERSEY F 43 AURORA OR 00:35:05 11:19 11 of 30 F 40-44 3 of 7 00:00:00 00:35:05
28 4895 TANYA MCARTHUR F 53 AURORA OR 00:35:06 11:19 12 of 30 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:04 00:35:10
29 4874 ANGELINA HARRIS F 38 AURORA OR 00:35:13 11:21 13 of 30 F 35-39 5 of 6 00:00:00 00:35:13
30 4862 DARIN CARNER M 48 CANBY OR 00:35:50 11:33 17 of 26 M 45-49 5 of 7 00:00:03 00:35:53
31 4894 PATRICK MCARTHUR M 54 AURORA OR 00:36:18 11:42 18 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:04 00:36:22
32 4866 MICHAEL DELLERBA M 43 WILSONVILLE OR 00:36:46 11:51 19 of 26 M 40-44 5 of 5 00:00:13 00:36:59
33 4877 ANGELIKA HEIDELBERGER F 43 WILSONVILLE OR 00:36:53 11:53 14 of 30 F 40-44 4 of 7 00:00:07 00:37:00
34 4891 JOAQUIN LARIOS M 10 WOODBURN OR 00:38:06 12:17 20 of 26 M 10-14 5 of 5 00:00:02 00:38:08
35 4892 JUAN LARIOS M 39 WOODBURN OR 00:38:07 12:18 21 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:02 00:38:09
36 4685 MARIE DURYEE F 77 CANBY OR 00:38:31 12:25 15 of 30 F 75-79 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:38:41
37 4567 ALICE SWANSON F 50 WOODBURN OR 00:39:46 12:49 16 of 30 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:05 00:39:51
38 4859 WILLIAM BISHOP M 17 AURORA OR 00:39:47 12:50 22 of 26 M 15-19 2 of 2 00:00:16 00:40:03
39 4885 CAITLYN JONES F 11 MONMOUTH OR 00:39:48 12:50 17 of 30 F 10-14 1 of 1 00:00:03 00:39:51
40 4883 KRYSTEN JOHNSON F 44 CANBY OR 00:41:11 13:17 18 of 30 F 40-44 5 of 7 00:00:06 00:41:17
41 4884 NIKKI JOHNSON F 51 GRANTS PASS OR 00:41:11 13:17 19 of 30 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:07 00:41:18
42 4909 FINLEY SCHRIER F 7 HUBBARD OR 00:42:28 13:42 20 of 30 F 9 and Under 1 of 3 00:00:01 00:42:29
43 4861 ALICE BRUNO F 7 HUBBARD OR 00:42:28 13:42 21 of 30 F 9 and Under 2 of 3 00:00:02 00:42:30
44 4869 BRIGIT FLANAGAN F 8 CANBY OR 00:42:31 13:43 22 of 30 F 9 and Under 3 of 3 00:00:01 00:42:32
45 4870 REGINA FLANAGAN F 40 CANBY OR 00:42:31 13:43 23 of 30 F 40-44 6 of 7 00:00:02 00:42:33
46 4910 MIKE SCHRIER M 46 HUBBARD OR 00:42:38 13:45 23 of 26 M 45-49 6 of 7 00:00:03 00:42:41
47 4863 SPRING CHANG F 42 CANBY OR 00:43:48 14:07 24 of 30 F 40-44 7 of 7 00:00:07 00:43:55
48 4865 LYIA DELLERBA F 36 WILSONVILLE OR 00:43:48 14:07 25 of 30 F 35-39 6 of 6 00:00:07 00:43:55
49 4571 GERALD GUSTAVESON M 71 CANBY OR 00:48:00 15:29 24 of 26 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:48:08
50 4573 TAMMY GUSTAVESON F 48 CANBY OR 00:48:01 15:29 26 of 30 F 45-49 2 of 2 00:00:09 00:48:10
51 4888 VINCE JONES M 49 MONMOUTH OR 00:48:44 15:43 25 of 26 M 45-49 7 of 7 00:00:07 00:48:51
52 4879 GINA HUTCHINSON F 32 AURORA OR 00:53:48 17:21 27 of 30 F 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:12 00:54:00
53 4856 THERESA ARENA F 61 AURORA OR 00:53:48 17:21 28 of 30 F 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:11 00:53:59
54 4680 RICK VLCEK M 67 AURORA OR 01:00:44 19:35 26 of 26 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:16 01:01:00
55 4923 NANCY WESTON F 59 HAPPY VALLEY OR 01:01:27 19:49 29 of 30 F 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:10 01:01:37
56 4871 SARA GARSJO F 28 PORTLAND OR 01:01:27 19:49 30 of 30 F 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:10 01:01:37
4857 HANNAH BELL F 27 AURORA OR F 25-29 00:00:12
4919 JESSIE WAITE F 30 AURORA OR F 30-34 00:00:13
4918 JARED WAITE M 29 AURORA OR M 25-29 00:00:13
Huber Timing