2018 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo
10K

2018 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 30th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:72
Male:31
Female:41

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 15 JERE DIETZ M 27 PORTLAND OR 00:18:14 05:53 1 of 31 M 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:01 00:18:15
2 45 ABBY KNIGHT F 24 VANCOUVER WA 00:20:23 06:34 1 of 41 F 20-24 1 of 5 00:00:01 00:20:24
3 85 GREGORY DAVIS M 47 ELBE WA 00:21:26 06:54 2 of 31 M 45-49 1 of 1 00:00:02 00:21:28
4 90 BRANT LINDQUIST M 34 LA CENTER WA 00:21:34 06:57 3 of 31 M 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:02 00:21:36
5 74 CLIFF SALLEE M 34 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:22:37 07:17 4 of 31 M 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:06 00:22:43
6 65 STACIA NIEMELA F 23 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:22:53 07:22 2 of 41 F 20-24 2 of 5 00:00:06 00:22:59
7 79 MARK STAUB M 62 VANCOUVER WA 00:23:00 07:25 5 of 31 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:02 00:23:02
8 76 MATT SIXKILLER M 26 WOODLAND WA 00:24:49 08:00 6 of 31 M 25-29 2 of 4 00:00:09 00:24:58
9 20 DEREK FECHTNER M 13 WOODLAND WA 00:24:49 08:00 7 of 31 M 19 and Under 1 of 9 00:00:03 00:24:52
10 52 KIM MATSON F 46 YACOLT WA 00:25:09 08:07 3 of 41 F 45-49 1 of 7 00:00:06 00:25:15
11 64 CANDACE NIELSON F 31 EPHRAIM UT 00:26:46 08:38 4 of 41 F 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:05 00:26:51
12 31 MIKE HARDESTY M 56 SHERWOOD OR 00:27:35 08:53 8 of 31 M 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:27:38
13 33 CONNOR HOKANSON M 8 YACOLT WA 00:28:33 09:12 9 of 31 M 19 and Under 2 of 9 00:00:02 00:28:35
14 75 TOM SEDLACEK M 55 VANCOUVER WA 00:28:49 09:17 10 of 31 M 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:28:54
15 86 MACKENZIE DAVIS F 23 ELBE WA 00:29:06 09:23 5 of 41 F 20-24 3 of 5 00:00:05 00:29:11
16 46 CALE LAWSON M 9 YACOLT WA 00:29:13 09:25 11 of 31 M 19 and Under 3 of 9 00:00:01 00:29:14
17 47 JEFF LAWSON M 36 YACOLT WA 00:29:13 09:25 12 of 31 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:01 00:29:14
18 30 CRYSTAL HARDESTY F 53 SHERWOOD OR 00:29:15 09:26 6 of 41 F 50-54 1 of 7 00:00:04 00:29:19
19 55 CAMERON MILLER M 14 YACOLT WA 00:29:26 09:29 13 of 31 M 19 and Under 4 of 9 00:00:06 00:29:32
20 72 JOHN RYAN M 8 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:55 09:39 14 of 31 M 19 and Under 5 of 9 00:00:02 00:29:57
21 51 KATIE LUDAHL F 29 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:56 09:39 7 of 41 F 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:02 00:29:58
22 73 MARIA RYAN F 45 VANCOUVER WA 00:29:58 09:40 8 of 41 F 45-49 2 of 7 00:00:03 00:30:01
23 41 MARIA KAY F 31 VANCOUVER WA 00:30:00 09:40 9 of 41 F 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:03 00:30:03
24 12 NATALIE COUGHRAN F 12 WOODLAND WA 00:32:32 10:29 10 of 41 F 19 and Under 1 of 8 00:00:04 00:32:36
25 84 JARED DUST M 26 ELBE WA 00:32:45 10:33 15 of 31 M 25-29 3 of 4 00:00:04 00:32:49
26 66 JASON OTTO M 41 YACOLT WA 00:33:23 10:46 16 of 31 M 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:33:31
27 57 KATHY MILLER F 49 VANCOUVER WA 00:33:28 10:48 11 of 41 F 45-49 3 of 7 00:00:09 00:33:37
28 21 PATRICK FECHTNER M 42 WOODLAND WA 00:34:25 11:06 17 of 31 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:06 00:34:31
29 19 DANIKA FECHTNER F 11 WOODLAND WA 00:34:25 11:06 12 of 41 F 19 and Under 2 of 8 00:00:07 00:34:32
30 91 DAVE GILLIS M 65 VANCOUVER WA 00:34:59 11:17 18 of 31 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:35:09
31 23 GLORIA GARCIA F 51 VANCOUVER WA 00:35:43 11:31 13 of 41 F 50-54 2 of 7 00:00:10 00:35:53
32 18 AMY FANNING F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:36:28 11:45 14 of 41 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:09 00:36:37
33 38 LINDSEY KANE F 13 VANCOUVER WA 00:36:35 11:48 15 of 41 F 19 and Under 3 of 8 00:00:11 00:36:46
34 34 MICHAEL HOKANSON M 33 YACOLT WA 00:36:53 11:54 19 of 31 M 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:03 00:36:56
35 17 ALYSSA ELDRIDGE F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:37:22 12:03 16 of 41 F 20-24 4 of 5 00:00:08 00:37:30
36 36 ADRIENNE IVEY F 23 RENTON WA 00:37:23 12:03 17 of 41 F 20-24 5 of 5 00:00:07 00:37:30
37 69 ASHLEY REED F 27 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:08 12:37 18 of 41 F 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:10 00:39:18
38 40 SANDRA KANE F 46 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:21 12:41 19 of 41 F 45-49 4 of 7 00:00:11 00:39:32
39 59 RYAN MILLER M 16 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:24 12:42 20 of 31 M 19 and Under 6 of 9 00:00:16 00:39:40
40 3 JESSICA BLATT F 31 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:26 12:43 20 of 41 F 30-34 3 of 5 00:00:11 00:39:37
41 71 DAVID RIDENOUR M 58 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:35 12:46 21 of 31 M 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:13 00:39:48
42 70 BOYANG RIDENOUR F 26 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:35 12:46 21 of 41 F 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:13 00:39:48
43 1 ROBERTO ARECO M 36 VANCOUVER WA 00:39:36 12:46 22 of 31 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:12 00:39:48
44 24 MAURICIO GARCÍA M 27 VANCOUVER WA 00:40:07 12:56 23 of 31 M 25-29 4 of 4 00:00:11 00:40:18
45 61 JAMES MOISTNER M 57 WOODLAND WA 00:41:10 13:16 24 of 31 M 55-59 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:41:15
46 43 MASON KLEIN M 10 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:34 13:24 25 of 31 M 19 and Under 7 of 9 00:00:08 00:41:42
47 37 JULIA KANE F 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:41:43 13:27 22 of 41 F 19 and Under 4 of 8 00:00:12 00:41:55
48 39 PAUL KANE M 51 VANCOUVER WA 00:41:44 13:27 26 of 31 M 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:11 00:41:55
49 83 BROOKE WORTHY F 16 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:41:54 13:31 23 of 41 F 19 and Under 5 of 8 00:00:06 00:42:00
50 50 ELIAS LIPSKI M 11 VANCOUVER WA 00:44:07 14:14 27 of 31 M 19 and Under 8 of 9 00:00:16 00:44:23
51 49 EDWARD LIPSKI M 73 VANCOUVER WA 00:44:18 14:17 28 of 31 M 70-74 1 of 1 00:00:16 00:44:34
52 9 TUCKER BUTTOLPH M 9 YACOLT WA 00:45:10 14:34 29 of 31 M 19 and Under 9 of 9 00:00:32 00:45:42
53 7 LINDSEY BUTTOLPH F 6 YACOLT WA 00:45:26 14:39 24 of 41 F 19 and Under 6 of 8 00:00:32 00:45:58
54 10 HEATHER COLLINS F 34 VANCOUVER WA 00:45:44 14:45 25 of 41 F 30-34 4 of 5 00:00:14 00:45:58
55 29 TONI GRIDLEY F 50 RIDGEFIELD WA 00:45:45 14:45 26 of 41 F 50-54 3 of 7 00:00:13 00:45:58
56 56 HALEY MILLER F 18 VANCOUVER WA 00:45:48 14:46 27 of 41 F 19 and Under 7 of 8 00:00:10 00:45:58
57 53 SUSIE MCELROY F 54 BONNEY LAKE WA 00:46:54 15:07 28 of 41 F 50-54 4 of 7 00:00:23 00:47:17
58 54 TONY MCELROY M 63 BONNEY LAKE WA 00:46:54 15:08 30 of 31 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:24 00:47:18
59 58 PEPPER MILLER F 43 YACOLT WA 00:48:13 15:33 29 of 41 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:10 00:48:23
60 44 RENEE KLEIN F 48 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:48:15 15:34 30 of 41 F 45-49 5 of 7 00:00:08 00:48:23
61 13 SAMANTHA COUGHRAN F 17 WOODLAND WA 00:48:42 15:42 31 of 41 F 19 and Under 8 of 8 00:00:04 00:48:46
62 92 LISA WELKER F 50 YACOLT WA 00:52:46 17:01 32 of 41 F 50-54 5 of 7 00:00:13 00:52:59
63 93 BRANDI GILPATRICK F 45 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:52:46 17:01 33 of 41 F 45-49 6 of 7 00:00:14 00:53:00
64 48 RACHAEL LAWSON F 35 YACOLT WA 00:55:44 17:59 34 of 41 F 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:27 00:56:11
65 77 HEIDI SLAGLE F 48 VANCOUVER WA 00:58:05 18:44 35 of 41 F 45-49 7 of 7 00:00:15 00:58:20
66 78 KIMBERLY SOFTICH F 54 BATTLE GROUND WA 00:58:07 18:45 36 of 41 F 50-54 6 of 7 00:00:15 00:58:22
67 11 MICHELLE COOK F 53 SNOHOMISH WA 00:58:09 18:45 37 of 41 F 50-54 7 of 7 00:00:14 00:58:23
68 5 VIRGINIA BROWN F 69 WOODLAND WA 01:02:16 20:05 38 of 41 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:08 01:02:24
69 60 GAIL MOISTNER F 62 WOODLAND WA 01:02:41 20:13 39 of 41 F 60-64 1 of 1 00:00:05 01:02:46
70 6 KYLE BUTTOLPH M 36 YACOLT WA 01:03:04 20:20 31 of 31 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:31 01:03:35
71 8 MICHELLE BUTTOLPH F 36 YACOLT WA 01:03:08 20:22 40 of 41 F 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:31 01:03:39
72 4 NATASHA BROWN F 32 VANCOUVER WA 01:13:17 23:38 41 of 41 F 30-34 5 of 5 00:00:19 01:13:36
Huber Timing