2018 14th Annual SHOC Walk & Run for Ovarian Cancer Logo

2018 SHOC 10K Walk
Team Latus Motors Harley-Davidson, Gladstone, OR
August 4th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:26
Male:3
Female:23

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 17 KATHY ROSHAK F 69 OREGON CITY OR 01:28:36 14:17 1 of 23 F 65-69 1 of 4 00:00:33 01:29:09
2 371 JIM PERRY M 71 PORTLAND OR 01:28:38 14:17 1 of 3 M 70+ 1 of 1 00:00:36 01:29:14
3 110 BARBARA BRIDGE F 67 WEST LINN OR 01:29:08 14:22 2 of 23 F 65-69 2 of 4 00:00:28 01:29:36
4 246 JACOBY BRENNER M 17 GLADSTONE OR 01:32:58 14:59 2 of 3 M 15-19 1 of 1 00:00:22 01:33:20
5 245 HANNAH EATON F 17 GLADSTONE OR 01:32:59 14:59 3 of 23 F 15-19 1 of 1 00:00:20 01:33:19
6 243 KRISTIN EATON F 48 GLADSTONE OR 01:33:01 15:00 4 of 23 F 45-49 1 of 2 00:00:20 01:33:21
7 486 BECKY RICKERT F 63 MILWAUKIE OR 01:35:25 15:23 5 of 23 F 60-64 1 of 6 00:01:26 01:36:51
8 37 MICHELLE MARPLE F 49 PORTLAND OR 01:41:47 16:25 6 of 23 F 45-49 2 of 2 00:00:39 01:42:26
9 36 TERESA MARPLE F 50 PORTLAND OR 01:41:51 16:25 7 of 23 F 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:38 01:42:29
10 39 ZOE SKUPEN F 13 PORTLAND OR 01:41:51 16:25 8 of 23 F 10-14 1 of 3 00:00:43 01:42:34
11 38 JILLIAN HUNZEKER F 12 PORTLAND OR 01:41:51 16:25 9 of 23 F 10-14 2 of 3 00:00:43 01:42:34
12 272 SUSAN DUNCAN F 56 PORTLAND OR 01:41:52 16:25 10 of 23 F 55-59 1 of 3 00:01:15 01:43:07
13 146 EILEEN AYERS F 54 CLACKAMAS OR 01:43:18 16:39 11 of 23 F 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:57 01:44:15
14 145 ROBERT AYERS M 53 CLACKAMAS OR 01:43:18 16:39 3 of 3 M 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:57 01:44:15
15 372 KATHY LYNN F 61 PORTLAND OR 01:44:03 16:47 12 of 23 F 60-64 2 of 6 00:00:36 01:44:39
16 450 JUDY HAVENER F 69 VANCOUVER WA 01:44:04 16:47 13 of 23 F 65-69 3 of 4 00:00:36 01:44:40
17 147 KARI KOLLER F 42 GLADSTONE OR 01:45:22 16:59 14 of 23 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:01:25 01:46:47
18 148 KENNEDY KOLLER F 13 GLADSTONE OR 01:45:23 16:59 15 of 23 F 10-14 3 of 3 00:01:24 01:46:47
19 247 LAURENE MCCLINTOCK F 59 GLADSTONE OR 01:47:24 17:19 16 of 23 F 55-59 2 of 3 00:00:30 01:47:54
20 249 SANDY JACKMAN F 64 GLADSTONE OR 01:47:25 17:19 17 of 23 F 60-64 3 of 6 00:00:30 01:47:55
21 250 ELLEN SKOFSTAD F 62 GLADSTONE OR 01:47:25 17:19 18 of 23 F 60-64 4 of 6 00:00:30 01:47:55
22 26 KAREN ADKINS F 62 CLACKAMAS OR 01:57:32 18:57 19 of 23 F 60-64 5 of 6 00:00:13 01:57:45
23 29 JANNA LOCKE F 42 VANCOUVER WA 01:57:34 18:57 20 of 23 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:12 01:57:46
24 440 REGINA STOLL F 55 BEAVERTON OR 01:57:35 18:58 21 of 23 F 55-59 3 of 3 00:00:09 01:57:44
25 439 ROBERTA BANEGAS F 64 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:57:37 18:58 22 of 23 F 60-64 6 of 6 00:00:09 01:57:46
26 121 NELLE KESTERSON F 68 MILWAUKIE OR 02:13:15 21:29 23 of 23 F 65-69 4 of 4 00:01:45 02:15:00
Huber Timing