Race #1 of the 2018 Stumptown XC Series Logo
Mens 5K

2018 Stumptown Race #2 Lents Park Womens 5K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
September 29th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:78
Male:
Female:78

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 2705 THERESA HAILEY F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:30 05:38 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 1 of 78 F 25-29 1 of 20
2 2724 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 32 HOOD RIVER OR 00:17:36 05:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 2 of 78 F 30-34 1 of 23
3 2735 ANNA CONNOR F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:39 05:41 HPW 3 of 78 F 30-34 2 of 23
4 2701 CARISSA GALLOWAY F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:17:54 05:46 PORTLAND ROSES 3 4 of 78 F 25-29 2 of 20
5 2699 JESSIE VICKERS F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:08 05:51 PORTLAND ROSES 4 5 of 78 F 25-29 3 of 20
6 2214 KAYLA MOORE F 23 TIGARD OR 00:18:19 05:54 6 of 78 F 20-24 1 of 4
7 2702 FIONNA FALLON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:24 05:56 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 5 7 of 78 F 30-34 3 of 23
8 2775 EMMA HUSTON F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:18:26 05:56 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 6 8 of 78 F 20-24 2 of 4
9 2696 HEATHER LAPTALO F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 PORTLAND ROSES 7 9 of 78 F 30-34 4 of 23
10 2698 SUSIE RIVARD F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 PORTLAND ROSES 8 10 of 78 F 30-34 5 of 23
11 2697 JEANNETTE FABER F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 PORTLAND ROSES 9 11 of 78 F 35-39 1 of 13
12 2335 CHRISTINA OVERBECK F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:18:38 06:00 PORTLAND ROSES 12 of 78 F 30-34 6 of 23
13 2709 JULIA WEBB F 35 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:48 06:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 13 of 78 F 35-39 2 of 13
14 2261 BOYLE SOAMES F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:18:57 06:07 PORTLAND ROSES 14 of 78 F 35-39 3 of 13
15 2712 SHASTA ZIELKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 10 15 of 78 F 30-34 7 of 23
16 2782 LAUREN ROSS F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:12 06:11 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 11 16 of 78 F 25-29 4 of 20
17 2722 LILA FENNER F 16 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 17 of 78 F 15-19 1 of 1
18 2208 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:19:18 06:13 PORTLAND ROSES 18 of 78 F 35-39 4 of 13
19 2727 SARAH HIGGENS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:18 06:13 19 of 78 F 25-29 5 of 20
20 2723 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:19:21 06:14 20 of 78 F 25-29 6 of 20
21 2823 CAITLIN JACOBSEN F 33 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:23 06:15 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 12 21 of 78 F 30-34 8 of 23
22 2794 JOSIE JOHNSON F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:19:25 06:15 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 22 of 78 F 25-29 7 of 20
23 2746 SHANNON COATES F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:28 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD 14 23 of 78 F 30-34 9 of 23
24 2708 JANNE HEINONEN F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:19:31 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 24 of 78 F 40-44 1 of 5
25 2703 ERIN SKOURTES F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 25 of 78 F 35-39 5 of 13
26 2764 MARY STEVENS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:44 06:22 26 of 78 F 25-29 8 of 20
27 2779 RACHEL CUNDY F 24 NEWBERG OR 00:19:49 06:23 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 27 of 78 F 20-24 3 of 4
28 2721 VALERIE WEILERT F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:19:49 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD 28 of 78 F 30-34 10 of 23
29 2770 TRICIA MORRISON F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:19:55 06:25 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 29 of 78 F 25-29 9 of 20
30 2745 EMILY SANDISON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:03 06:28 30 of 78 F 30-34 11 of 23
31 2734 CORINNA JACKSON F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:06 06:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 31 of 78 F 25-29 10 of 20
32 2751 CAITLIN BIDDULPH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:10 06:30 TEAM RED LIZARD 32 of 78 F 30-34 12 of 23
33 2725 AMY KNOBLOCK F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:20:12 06:30 33 of 78 F 25-29 11 of 20
34 2800 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:12 06:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 34 of 78 F 25-29 12 of 20
35 2707 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 47 EUGENE OR 00:20:14 06:31 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB 35 of 78 F 45-49 1 of 7
36 2700 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 00:20:22 06:34 PORTLAND ROSES 36 of 78 F 35-39 6 of 13
37 2786 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:20:25 06:35 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 37 of 78 F 25-29 13 of 20
38 2812 LEAH BROWN F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:26 06:35 38 of 78 F 30-34 13 of 23
39 2802 SAMANTHA EVOLA F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:29 06:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 39 of 78 F 30-34 14 of 23
40 2728 SUSAN HAY F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:20:35 06:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 40 of 78 F 55-59 1 of 3
41 2716 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:48 06:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 41 of 78 F 25-29 14 of 20
42 2321 LAUREN ELGEE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:52 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD 42 of 78 F 25-29 15 of 20
43 2744 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:57 06:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19 43 of 78 F 25-29 16 of 20
44 2761 RENEE GORDON F 38 EUGENE OR 00:21:03 06:47 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 44 of 78 F 35-39 7 of 13
45 2740 CATE MAXSON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:21:03 06:47 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 45 of 78 F 30-34 15 of 23
46 2752 HANNAH SMITH F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:09 06:49 TEAM RED LIZARD 46 of 78 F 20-24 4 of 4
47 2771 FUMIE WEIBY F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:21:19 06:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 47 of 78 F 40-44 2 of 5
48 2690 ANGELA LINDBO F 47 STEVENSON WA 00:21:26 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 48 of 78 F 45-49 2 of 7
49 2801 MONICA EMERICK F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:21:31 06:56 49 of 78 F 45-49 3 of 7
50 2719 SUSAN LE F 37 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:32 06:57 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 20 50 of 78 F 35-39 8 of 13
51 2780 CHER VASQUEZ F 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:38 06:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 51 of 78 F 40-44 3 of 5
52 2738 EMILY KREIFELS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:21:47 07:01 52 of 78 F 25-29 17 of 20
53 2756 VANESSA PETERSON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:22:07 07:08 TEAM RED LIZARD 53 of 78 F 30-34 16 of 23
54 518 CHRISTINA NELSON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:22:20 07:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 54 of 78 F 40-44 4 of 5
55 2733 ROSE HOONAN F 25 SEATTLE WA 00:22:25 07:13 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 55 of 78 F 25-29 18 of 20
56 2817 JAIME MUSGRAVE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:22:33 07:16 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 56 of 78 F 25-29 19 of 20
57 2758 DANIELLE FROST F 42 NEWBERG OR 00:22:44 07:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 57 of 78 F 40-44 5 of 5
58 2718 ELLE DAVIS F 34 TIGARD OR 00:22:47 07:21 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 21 58 of 78 F 30-34 17 of 23
59 2774 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:49 07:21 59 of 78 F 25-29 20 of 20
60 2821 LAURA NITTI F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:22:50 07:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 60 of 78 F 30-34 18 of 23
61 2772 KRISTINE CODER F 47 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:22:54 07:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 61 of 78 F 45-49 4 of 7
62 2327 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:23:02 07:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 9 62 of 78 F 45-49 5 of 7
63 2715 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 07:29 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 22 63 of 78 F 35-39 9 of 13
64 2726 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:23:17 07:30 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 23 64 of 78 F 35-39 10 of 13
65 468 AUDREY GOLDFARB F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:23:42 07:38 AUDREALITY 65 of 78 F 35-39 11 of 13
66 2749 EMMA NOTARIO F 47 WEST LINN OR 00:23:47 07:40 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 66 of 78 F 45-49 6 of 7
67 2754 MELISSA STOCKING F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:23:48 07:40 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 67 of 78 F 30-34 19 of 23
68 2811 ERIN COURTNEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:24:14 07:49 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 24 68 of 78 F 30-34 20 of 23
69 2693 JOANNA HARPER F 61 PORTLAND OR 00:24:57 08:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 69 of 78 F 60-64 1 of 1
70 2695 KATHY HARRIS F 59 PORTLAND OR 00:25:10 08:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 70 of 78 F 55-59 2 of 3
71 2729 LAURA MORRISON F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:25:21 08:10 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 71 of 78 F 45-49 7 of 7
72 2694 ROBIN VESEY F 65 PORTLAND OR 00:26:00 08:23 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 72 of 78 F 65-69 1 of 1
73 2767 TERRI NORTHCUTT F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:27:56 09:00 73 of 78 F 30-34 21 of 23
74 2813 TAMI O'KINSELLA F 56 GRESHAM OR 00:29:59 09:40 74 of 78 F 55-59 3 of 3
75 2787 LEAH BAZZANO F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:31:27 10:08 75 of 78 F 35-39 12 of 13
76 2788 BRITTANY WILSON F 35 WEST LINN OR 00:31:28 10:09 76 of 78 F 35-39 13 of 13
77 2748 VIVIAN AUBREY F 34 GRESHAM OR 00:31:43 10:14 77 of 78 F 30-34 22 of 23
78 2768 MAIKA MALINOWSKI F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:32:09 10:22 78 of 78 F 30-34 23 of 23

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST PORTLAND ROSES 22 3 - CARISSA GALLOWAY4 - JESSIE VICKERS7 - HEATHER LAPTALO8 - SUSIE RIVARD(9 - JEANNETTE FABER)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD 30 1 - THERESA HAILEY2 - AMANDA PHILLIPS13 - JOSIE JOHNSON14 - SHANNON COATES(15 - ERIN SKOURTES)
3RD ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 32 5 - FIONNA FALLON6 - EMMA HUSTON10 - SHASTA ZIELKE11 - LAUREN ROSS(12 - CAITLIN JACOBSEN)
4TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 70 16 - COURTNEY BOUCHET17 - SAMANTHA EVOLA18 - CHRISSY BETTENCOURT19 - CHLOE HALLYBURTON
5TH TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 86 20 - SUSAN LE21 - ELLE DAVIS22 - TRICIA OPGENORTH23 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX(24 - ERIN COURTNEY)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 13 1 - JANNE HEINONEN2 - SUSAN HAY4 - ANGELA LINDBO6 - CHRISTINA NELSON(10 - JOANNA HARPER)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 23 3 - FUMIE WEIBY5 - CHER VASQUEZ7 - DANIELLE FROST8 - KRISTINE CODER(9 - STEPHANIE SPIAK)

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
No complete teams in this division
Huber Timing