Race #1 of the 2018 Stumptown XC Series Logo
Mens 5K

2018 Stumptown Race #2 Lents Park Womens 5K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
September 29th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:78
Male:
Female:78

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 2705 THERESA HAILEY F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:17:30 05:38 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 1 of 78 F 25-29 1 of 20
2 2724 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 32 HOOD RIVER OR 00:17:36 05:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 2 of 78 F 30-34 1 of 23
3 2735 ANNA CONNOR F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:17:39 05:41 HPW 3 of 78 F 30-34 2 of 23
4 2701 CARISSA GALLOWAY F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:17:54 05:46 PORTLAND ROSES 3 4 of 78 F 25-29 2 of 20
5 2699 JESSIE VICKERS F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:18:08 05:51 PORTLAND ROSES 4 5 of 78 F 25-29 3 of 20
6 2214 KAYLA MOORE F 23 TIGARD OR 00:18:19 05:54 6 of 78 F 20-24 1 of 4
7 2702 FIONNA FALLON F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:18:24 05:56 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 5 7 of 78 F 30-34 3 of 23
8 2775 EMMA HUSTON F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:18:26 05:56 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 6 8 of 78 F 20-24 2 of 4
9 2696 HEATHER LAPTALO F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 PORTLAND ROSES 7 9 of 78 F 30-34 4 of 23
10 2698 SUSIE RIVARD F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:18:28 05:57 PORTLAND ROSES 8 10 of 78 F 30-34 5 of 23
11 2697 JEANNETTE FABER F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:18:36 06:00 PORTLAND ROSES 9 11 of 78 F 35-39 1 of 13
12 2335 CHRISTINA OVERBECK F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:18:38 06:00 PORTLAND ROSES 12 of 78 F 30-34 6 of 23
13 2709 JULIA WEBB F 35 BEAVERTON OR 00:18:48 06:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 13 of 78 F 35-39 2 of 13
14 2261 BOYLE SOAMES F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:18:57 06:07 PORTLAND ROSES 14 of 78 F 35-39 3 of 13
15 2712 SHASTA ZIELKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:07 06:10 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 10 15 of 78 F 30-34 7 of 23
16 2782 LAUREN ROSS F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:19:12 06:11 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 11 16 of 78 F 25-29 4 of 20
17 2722 LILA FENNER F 16 PORTLAND OR 00:19:17 06:13 17 of 78 F 15-19 1 of 1
18 2208 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:19:18 06:13 PORTLAND ROSES 18 of 78 F 35-39 4 of 13
19 2727 SARAH HIGGENS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:18 06:13 19 of 78 F 25-29 5 of 20
20 2723 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:19:21 06:14 20 of 78 F 25-29 6 of 20
21 2823 CAITLIN JACOBSEN F 33 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:19:23 06:15 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 12 21 of 78 F 30-34 8 of 23
22 2794 JOSIE JOHNSON F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:19:25 06:15 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 22 of 78 F 25-29 7 of 20
23 2746 SHANNON COATES F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:19:28 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD 14 23 of 78 F 30-34 9 of 23
24 2708 JANNE HEINONEN F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:19:31 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 24 of 78 F 40-44 1 of 5
25 2703 ERIN SKOURTES F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:19:33 06:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 25 of 78 F 35-39 5 of 13
26 2764 MARY STEVENS F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:19:44 06:22 26 of 78 F 25-29 8 of 20
27 2779 RACHEL CUNDY F 24 NEWBERG OR 00:19:49 06:23 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 27 of 78 F 20-24 3 of 4
28 2721 VALERIE WEILERT F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:19:49 06:23 TEAM RED LIZARD 28 of 78 F 30-34 10 of 23
29 2770 TRICIA MORRISON F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:19:55 06:25 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 29 of 78 F 25-29 9 of 20
30 2745 EMILY SANDISON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:03 06:28 30 of 78 F 30-34 11 of 23
31 2734 CORINNA JACKSON F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:06 06:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 31 of 78 F 25-29 10 of 20
32 2751 CAITLIN BIDDULPH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:10 06:30 TEAM RED LIZARD 32 of 78 F 30-34 12 of 23
33 2725 AMY KNOBLOCK F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:20:12 06:30 33 of 78 F 25-29 11 of 20
34 2800 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:12 06:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 34 of 78 F 25-29 12 of 20
35 2707 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 47 EUGENE OR 00:20:14 06:31 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB 35 of 78 F 45-49 1 of 7
36 2700 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 00:20:22 06:34 PORTLAND ROSES 36 of 78 F 35-39 6 of 13
37 2786 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:20:25 06:35 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 37 of 78 F 25-29 13 of 20
38 2812 LEAH BROWN F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:26 06:35 38 of 78 F 30-34 13 of 23
39 2802 SAMANTHA EVOLA F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:20:29 06:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 39 of 78 F 30-34 14 of 23
40 2728 SUSAN HAY F 55 PORTLAND OR 00:20:35 06:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 40 of 78 F 55-59 1 of 3
41 2716 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:48 06:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 41 of 78 F 25-29 14 of 20
42 2321 LAUREN ELGEE F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:20:52 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD 42 of 78 F 25-29 15 of 20
43 2744 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:20:57 06:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19 43 of 78 F 25-29 16 of 20
44 2761 RENEE GORDON F 38 EUGENE OR 00:21:03 06:47 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 44 of 78 F 35-39 7 of 13
45 2740 CATE MAXSON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:21:03 06:47 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 45 of 78 F 30-34 15 of 23
46 2752 HANNAH SMITH F 23 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:09 06:49 TEAM RED LIZARD 46 of 78 F 20-24 4 of 4
47 2771 FUMIE WEIBY F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:21:19 06:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 47 of 78 F 40-44 2 of 5
48 2690 ANGELA LINDBO F 47 STEVENSON WA 00:21:26 06:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 48 of 78 F 45-49 2 of 7
49 2801 MONICA EMERICK F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:21:31 06:56 49 of 78 F 45-49 3 of 7
50 2719 SUSAN LE F 37 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:32 06:57 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 20 50 of 78 F 35-39 8 of 13
51 2780 CHER VASQUEZ F 42 SHERWOOD OR 00:21:38 06:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 51 of 78 F 40-44 3 of 5
52 2738 EMILY KREIFELS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:21:47 07:01 52 of 78 F 25-29 17 of 20
53 2756 VANESSA PETERSON F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:22:07 07:08 TEAM RED LIZARD 53 of 78 F 30-34 16 of 23
54 518 CHRISTINA NELSON F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:22:20 07:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 54 of 78 F 40-44 4 of 5
55 2733 ROSE HOONAN F 25 SEATTLE WA 00:22:25 07:13 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 55 of 78 F 25-29 18 of 20
56 2817 JAIME MUSGRAVE F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:22:33 07:16 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 56 of 78 F 25-29 19 of 20
57 2758 DANIELLE FROST F 42 NEWBERG OR 00:22:44 07:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 57 of 78 F 40-44 5 of 5
58 2718 ELLE DAVIS F 34 TIGARD OR 00:22:47 07:21 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 21 58 of 78 F 30-34 17 of 23
59 2774 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:49 07:21 59 of 78 F 25-29 20 of 20
60 2821 LAURA NITTI F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:22:50 07:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 60 of 78 F 30-34 18 of 23
61 2772 KRISTINE CODER F 47 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:22:54 07:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 61 of 78 F 45-49 4 of 7
62 2327 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:23:02 07:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 9 62 of 78 F 45-49 5 of 7
63 2715 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:23:12 07:29 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 22 63 of 78 F 35-39 9 of 13
64 2726 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:23:17 07:30 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 23 64 of 78 F 35-39 10 of 13
65 468 AUDREY GOLDFARB F 37 PORTLAND OR 00:23:42 07:38 AUDREALITY 65 of 78 F 35-39 11 of 13
66 2749 EMMA NOTARIO F 47 WEST LINN OR 00:23:47 07:40 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 66 of 78 F 45-49 6 of 7
67 2754 MELISSA STOCKING F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:23:48 07:40 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 67 of 78 F 30-34 19 of 23
68 2811 ERIN COURTNEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:24:14 07:49 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 24 68 of 78 F 30-34 20 of 23
69 2693 JOANNA HARPER F 61 PORTLAND OR 00:24:57 08:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 69 of 78 F 60-64 1 of 1
70 2695 KATHY HARRIS F 59 PORTLAND OR 00:25:10 08:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 70 of 78 F 55-59 2 of 3
71 2729 LAURA MORRISON F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:25:21 08:10 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 71 of 78 F 45-49 7 of 7
72 2694 ROBIN VESEY F 65 PORTLAND OR 00:26:00 08:23 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 72 of 78 F 65-69 1 of 1
73 2767 TERRI NORTHCUTT F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:27:56 09:00 73 of 78 F 30-34 21 of 23
74 2813 TAMI O'KINSELLA F 56 GRESHAM OR 00:29:59 09:40 74 of 78 F 55-59 3 of 3
75 2787 LEAH BAZZANO F 38 PORTLAND OR 00:31:27 10:08 75 of 78 F 35-39 12 of 13
76 2788 BRITTANY WILSON F 35 WEST LINN OR 00:31:28 10:09 76 of 78 F 35-39 13 of 13
77 2748 VIVIAN AUBREY F 34 GRESHAM OR 00:31:43 10:14 77 of 78 F 30-34 22 of 23
78 2768 MAIKA MALINOWSKI F 30 VANCOUVER WA 00:32:09 10:22 78 of 78 F 30-34 23 of 23

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST PORTLAND ROSES 22 3 - CARISSA GALLOWAY4 - JESSIE VICKERS7 - HEATHER LAPTALO8 - SUSIE RIVARD(9 - JEANNETTE FABER)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD 30 1 - THERESA HAILEY2 - AMANDA PHILLIPS13 - JOSIE JOHNSON14 - SHANNON COATES(15 - ERIN SKOURTES)
3RD ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 32 5 - FIONNA FALLON6 - EMMA HUSTON10 - SHASTA ZIELKE11 - LAUREN ROSS(12 - CAITLIN JACOBSEN)
4TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 70 16 - COURTNEY BOUCHET17 - SAMANTHA EVOLA18 - CHRISSY BETTENCOURT19 - CHLOE HALLYBURTON
5TH TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 86 20 - SUSAN LE21 - ELLE DAVIS22 - TRICIA OPGENORTH23 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX(24 - ERIN COURTNEY)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 13 1 - JANNE HEINONEN2 - SUSAN HAY4 - ANGELA LINDBO6 - CHRISTINA NELSON(10 - JOANNA HARPER)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 23 3 - FUMIE WEIBY5 - CHER VASQUEZ7 - DANIELLE FROST8 - KRISTINE CODER(9 - STEPHANIE SPIAK)

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
No complete teams in this division
Huber Timing