2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 11th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:35
Male:
Female:35

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 4995 DAPHNE EVENSON 00:09:42 06:28 THOMAS JEFFERSON 30
2 4941 MARY PERKINS 00:09:51 06:34 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 29
3 4402 DEA COVARRUBIAS 00:09:55 06:37 ALKI 28
4 4388 ALKI EB 00:09:56 06:37 ALKI 27
5 4978 MOLLY MALONE 00:10:08 06:45 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 26
6 4998 EVELYN REED 00:10:31 07:00 THOMAS JEFFERSON 25
7 4999 GALILEA RODRIGUEZ 00:10:50 07:13 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 4987 ALEYAH MERRILL 00:10:56 07:17 THOMAS JEFFERSON 23
9 4495 CLAIRE STAHL 00:10:58 07:18 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 22
10 4493 CAMRYN DRAKE 00:10:59 07:19 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 21
11 4465 BROOKLYN BURNETT 00:11:01 07:20 GAISER 20
12 4988 ALLISON SNEAD 00:11:08 07:25 THOMAS JEFFERSON 19
13 6983 HEIDI GERDTS 00:11:10 07:27 THOMAS JEFFERSON
14 4412 KAHLIA RICHMAN 00:11:19 07:33 ALKI 18
15 4391 AYRIANNA VIESCA 00:11:23 07:35 ALKI 17
16 4407 GRACE PAGE 00:11:25 07:37 ALKI 16
17 4944 OLIVIA FULLER 00:11:27 07:38 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 15
18 4952 ZIA CORAM 00:11:28 07:39 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 14
19 4991 BROOKLYN MOORE 00:11:31 07:41 THOMAS JEFFERSON
20 4387 ALEX STIMMEL 00:11:38 07:45 ALKI
21 4459 ANABELLE WOODARD 00:11:45 07:50 GAISER 13
22 4408 HELAINA STORACI 00:12:00 08:00 ALKI
23 4984 VICTORIA SILVAYA 00:12:15 08:10 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 12
24 4481 OLIVIA WAHLSTROM 00:12:22 08:15 GAISER 11
25 4488 WHITNEY PIERCE 00:12:23 08:15 GAISER 10
26 4463 BRENDA CRESPO 00:12:26 08:17 GAISER 9
27 4950 SHAKIRA GONZALEZ 00:12:46 08:31 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
28 4943 MIA BOYDEN 00:13:04 08:43 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
29 4456 STELLA BILLINGSLEY 00:13:12 08:48 DISCOVERY 8
30 4453 OLIVE TAFF 00:14:33 09:42 DISCOVERY 7
31 4428 ANNIKA MORROW 00:14:43 09:48 DISCOVERY 6
32 4972 KATIE RITTER 00:15:19 10:12 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
33 4963 HANNAH TURNER 00:15:28 10:19 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 4
34 4953 ABIGAIL STONEHOUSE 00:16:14 10:49 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 3
35 4960 CHLOE SCHAFER 00:17:17 11:31 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER)

Team Results

6th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST THOMAS JEFFERSON 121 30 - DAPHNE EVENSON25 - EVELYN REED24 - GALILEA RODRIGUEZ23 - ALEYAH MERRILL19 - ALLISON SNEAD
2ND ALKI 106 28 - DEA COVARRUBIAS27 - ALKI EB18 - KAHLIA RICHMAN17 - AYRIANNA VIESCA16 - GRACE PAGE
3RD JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 101 29 - MARY PERKINS22 - CLAIRE STAHL21 - CAMRYN DRAKE15 - OLIVIA FULLER14 - ZIA CORAM
4TH GAISER 63 20 - BROOKLYN BURNETT13 - ANABELLE WOODARD11 - OLIVIA WAHLSTROM10 - WHITNEY PIERCE9 - BRENDA CRESPO
5TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 50 26 - MOLLY MALONE12 - VICTORIA SILVAYA5 - KATIE RITTER4 - HANNAH TURNER3 - ABIGAIL STONEHOUSE
6TH DISCOVERY 21 8 - STELLA BILLINGSLEY7 - OLIVE TAFF6 - ANNIKA MORROW--
Huber Timing