2015 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo

2015 Bigfoot 10K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 27th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K:
Finishers:40
Male:15
Female:25
5K Run 5K Walk Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1280 JEFFREY ALBERGHINI M 35 BEAVERTON OR 40:12 6:29 1 of 15 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:02 40:14
2 1177 JAY GUYER M 46 FENTON MO 43:01 6:56 2 of 15 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:02 43:03
3 1204 KATIE ELLIS F 34 LACENTER WA 45:56 7:24 1 of 25 F 30-34 1 of 6 0:03 45:59
4 1180 GAYLENE DONNER F 54 NEWCASTLE WA 48:36 7:50 2 of 25 F 50-54 1 of 4 0:03 48:39
5 1281 DIANA ALBERGHINI F 33 BEAVERTON OR 52:22 8:26 3 of 25 F 30-34 2 of 6 0:02 52:24
6 1187 COURTNEY ESPARZA F 46 BATTLEGROUND WA 53:50 8:41 4 of 25 F 45-49 1 of 5 0:03 53:53
7 1233 VIRON LYNCH M 50 PORTLAND OR 55:35 8:58 3 of 15 M 50-54 1 of 8 0:07 55:42
8 1183 DOUG ALLEN M 53 LA CENTER WA 56:05 9:02 4 of 15 M 50-54 2 of 8 0:05 56:10
9 1179 BRIAN DONNER M 55 NEWCASTLE WA 56:57 9:11 5 of 15 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:06 57:03
10 1308 KRISTA PEARSON F 34 VANCOUVER WA 57:19 9:14 5 of 25 F 30-34 3 of 6 0:04 57:23
11 1247 EVA LYN WOELFEL F 54 AMBOY WA 58:50 9:29 6 of 25 F 50-54 2 of 4 0:11 59:01
12 1286 DAVE JOSEPHSON M 50 YACOLT WA 59:39 9:37 6 of 15 M 50-54 3 of 8 0:05 59:44
13 1305 JAY CAMP M 50 VANCOUVER WA 59:40 9:37 7 of 15 M 50-54 4 of 8 0:05 59:45
14 1243 TJ NARVASA M 13 VANCOUVER WA 1:01:32 9:55 8 of 15 M 19 and Under 1 of 1 0:19 1:01:51
15 1293 GREG BOYNTON M 51 LA CENTER WA 1:03:33 10:15 9 of 15 M 50-54 5 of 8 0:04 1:03:37
16 1232 DEBBIE RINK F 43 PORTLAND OR 1:03:55 10:18 7 of 25 F 40-44 1 of 3 0:06 1:04:01
17 1255 KELLY UHACZ M 50 VANCOUVER WA 1:04:00 10:19 10 of 15 M 50-54 6 of 8 0:05 1:04:05
18 1248 PATRICK WOELFEL M 54 AMBOY WA 1:05:14 10:31 11 of 15 M 50-54 7 of 8 0:10 1:05:24
19 1273 LAURA WOODBERRY F 34 YACOLT WA 1:06:35 10:44 8 of 25 F 30-34 4 of 6 0:12 1:06:47
20 1271 KAREN BOUCHER F 43 LA CENTER WA 1:06:35 10:44 9 of 25 F 40-44 2 of 3 0:13 1:06:48
21 1283 MARCEE MANN F 51 AMBOY WA 1:07:24 10:52 10 of 25 F 50-54 3 of 4 0:11 1:07:35
22 1309 STEVE PEARSON M 33 VANCOUVER WA 1:07:55 10:57 12 of 15 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:05 1:08:00
23 1282 SHANNON SISK F 45 BATTLE GROUND WA 1:09:13 11:09 11 of 25 F 45-49 2 of 5 0:11 1:09:24
24 1213 LINDSEY GRAIFF F 28 BATTLE GROUND WA 1:10:57 11:26 12 of 25 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:27 1:11:24
25 1224 KATHY MILLER F 46 VANCOUVER WA 1:12:07 11:38 13 of 25 F 45-49 3 of 5 0:10 1:12:17
26 1279 JOHN BOLTE M 53 VANCOUVER WA 1:12:21 11:40 13 of 15 M 50-54 8 of 8 0:12 1:12:33
27 1175 MELODY GUENTHER F 55 MOSSYROCK WA 1:12:22 11:40 14 of 25 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:13 1:12:35
28 1276 KIM GLASSETT F 53 YACOLT WA 1:12:49 11:44 15 of 25 F 50-54 4 of 4 0:11 1:13:00
29 1229 MATTHEW DODD M 36 TROUTDALE OR 1:13:30 11:51 14 of 15 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:17 1:13:47
30 1244 WENDY NARVASA F 39 VANCOUVER WA 1:14:44 12:03 16 of 25 F 35-39 1 of 2 0:19 1:15:03
31 1234 MISTI TURMAN F 46 PORTLAND OR 1:18:05 12:35 17 of 25 F 45-49 4 of 5 0:10 1:18:15
32 1269 ANGIE ROBERTSON F 59 YACOLT WA 1:22:25 13:17 18 of 25 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:03 1:22:28
33 1268 ANGELA MITCHELL F 65 YACOLT WA 1:22:25 13:17 19 of 25 F 65-69 1 of 2 0:04 1:22:29
34 1306 MARINA THOMSON F 34 LA CENTER WA 1:22:25 13:17 20 of 25 F 30-34 5 of 6 0:14 1:22:39
35 1218 SHARRI TROTTIER F 35 TUALATIN OR 1:24:09 13:34 21 of 25 F 35-39 2 of 2 0:16 1:24:25
36 1250 EDWARD LIPSKI M 70 VANCOUVER WA 1:27:04 14:02 15 of 15 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:30 1:27:34
37 1240 APRIL BUSENBARK F 31 GRESHAM OR 1:29:34 14:26 22 of 25 F 30-34 6 of 6 0:21 1:29:55
38 1278 TANGELA SABIR F 43 VANCOUVER WA 1:29:38 14:27 23 of 25 F 40-44 3 of 3 0:17 1:29:55
39 1242 TRISTANN GRAVES F 48 VANCOUVER WA 1:38:47 15:56 24 of 25 F 45-49 5 of 5 0:20 1:39:07
40 1310 PAT MARTIN F 69 LONGVIEW WA 1:38:49 15:56 25 of 25 F 65-69 2 of 2 0:18 1:39:07
Huber Timing