2015 Stomp Out Abuse Logo

2015 Stomp Out Abuse 5K
ARMS, Hillsboro, OR
May 16th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 124
Male: 43
Female: 81

Note that pace is calculated based on a 3.4 mile distance.

Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 126 SHANE RIDDLE M 37 HILLSBORO OR 21:04 6:05 1 of 43 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:03 21:07
2 71 ZACK PATTON M 14 PORTLAND OR 22:09 6:24 2 of 43 M 19 and Under 1 of 10 0:03 22:12
3 122 JOSHUA WOMACK M 30 FOREST GROVE OR 23:18 6:44 3 of 43 M 30-34 1 of 6 0:03 23:21
4 27 CHRIS BREEN M 31 HILLSBORO OR 25:04 7:14 4 of 43 M 30-34 2 of 6 0:03 25:07
5 57 MATT MURRIN M 35 BEAVERTON OR 25:18 7:18 5 of 43 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:04 25:22
6 14 ALYSSA THOMAS F 15 HILLSBORO OR 25:38 7:24 1 of 81 F 19 and Under 1 of 14 0:03 25:41
7 24 ARIANA VOLKER F 14 PORTLAND OR 27:05 7:49 2 of 81 F 19 and Under 2 of 14 0:04 27:09
8 99 PAUL IKIN M 49 HILLSBORO OR 27:10 7:51 6 of 43 M 45-49 1 of 5 0:04 27:14
9 23 TRAVIS VOLKER M 32 PORTLAND OR 27:15 7:52 7 of 43 M 30-34 3 of 6 0:05 27:20
10 29 DAVID BELLWOOD M 48 PORTLAND OR 27:19 7:53 8 of 43 M 45-49 2 of 5 0:04 27:23
11 64 NICK KAM M 19 VANCOUVER WA 27:46 8:01 9 of 43 M 19 and Under 2 of 10 0:06 27:52
12 87 MIKE ZIMMERMAN M 60 ALOHA OR 28:32 8:14 10 of 43 M 60-64 1 of 5 0:10 28:42
13 26 JEENI BREEN F 28 HILLSBORO OR 28:45 8:18 3 of 81 F 25-29 1 of 6 0:04 28:49
14 58 MIRANDA BALCH F 34 PORTLAND OR 29:43 8:35 4 of 81 F 30-34 1 of 11 0:14 29:57
15 25 TITUS VOLKER M 10 PORTLAND OR 30:39 8:51 11 of 43 M 19 and Under 3 of 10 0:04 30:43
16 15 MOLLY LEIGH F 35 CORNELIUS OR 31:01 8:57 5 of 81 F 35-39 1 of 7 0:04 31:05
17 98 STEPHANIE IKIN F 49 HILLSBORO OR 31:38 9:08 6 of 81 F 45-49 1 of 6 0:06 31:44
18 59 SANDI RORICK F 55 HILLSBORO OR 31:47 9:11 7 of 81 F 55-59 1 of 10 0:11 31:58
19 97 EMILIE HRABAL F 13 BEAVERTON OR 32:17 9:19 8 of 81 F 19 and Under 3 of 14 0:04 32:21
20 120 LISSA WINSTON F 46 OR 32:19 9:20 9 of 81 F 45-49 2 of 6 0:16 32:35
21 56 AMANDA TRYGG F 29 VANCOUVER WA 32:24 9:21 10 of 81 F 25-29 2 of 6 0:07 32:31
22 51 JONATHAN GRAY M 29 HILLSBORO OR 32:34 9:24 12 of 43 M 25-29 1 of 1 0:08 32:42
23 78 JENNIFER SMITH F 31 BEAVERTON OR 32:39 9:26 11 of 81 F 30-34 2 of 11 0:04 32:43
24 95 ALAN HRABAL M 49 BEAVERTON OR 32:57 9:31 13 of 43 M 45-49 3 of 5 0:14 33:11
25 101 KELLY IKIN F 18 HILLSBORO OR 33:52 9:47 12 of 81 F 19 and Under 4 of 14 0:07 33:59
26 55 MEGAN GAUGER F 28 PORTLAND OR 34:03 9:50 13 of 81 F 25-29 3 of 6 0:06 34:09
27 114 ZACHARY DAVIS M 24 OR 35:29 10:15 14 of 43 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:10 35:39
28 121 SUMMER HOUSTON F 21 OR 35:35 10:17 14 of 81 F 20-24 1 of 6 0:11 35:46
29 112 RAY WIKLE M 56 OR 36:02 10:25 15 of 43 M 55-59 1 of 3 0:06 36:08
30 60 LISA WALKER F 55 PORTLAND OR 36:14 10:28 15 of 81 F 55-59 2 of 10 0:10 36:24
31 32 CARISSA CARTER F 30 CANBY OR 36:34 10:34 16 of 81 F 30-34 3 of 11 0:21 36:55
32 16 CHRISTINA UNTEANU F 36 HILLSBORO OR 36:58 10:41 17 of 81 F 35-39 2 of 7 0:06 37:04
33 73 SANDY TURNEY F 61 LA CENTER WA 37:12 10:45 18 of 81 F 60-64 1 of 6 0:08 37:20
34 72 KEN TURNEY M 61 LA CENTER WA 37:13 10:45 16 of 43 M 60-64 2 of 5 0:08 37:21
35 42 CADE PATTON M 11 PORTLAND OR 37:18 10:46 17 of 43 M 19 and Under 4 of 10 0:09 37:27
36 74 WILL PATTON M 47 PORTLAND OR 37:19 10:47 18 of 43 M 45-49 4 of 5 0:09 37:28
37 54 SETH KRUSSMAN M 39 HILLSBORO OR 37:39 10:52 19 of 43 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:12 37:51
38 53 KIRRA KRUSSMAN F 37 HILLSBORO OR 37:42 10:53 19 of 81 F 35-39 3 of 7 0:11 37:53
39 70 AMANDA BRINKLEY F 54 PORTLAND OR 37:55 10:57 20 of 81 F 50-54 1 of 10 0:09 38:04
40 88 ANGELICA PACHECO F 13 ALOHA OR 38:23 11:05 21 of 81 F 19 and Under 5 of 14 0:11 38:34
41 50 EMILY HUNT F 26 TIGARD OR 38:34 11:08 22 of 81 F 25-29 4 of 6 0:16 38:50
42 19 ELLIE SMITH F 24 CENTRAL POINT OR 38:34 11:08 23 of 81 F 20-24 2 of 6 0:17 38:51
43 130 HENRY MYERS M 8 WEST LINN OR 39:59 11:33 20 of 43 M 19 and Under 5 of 10 0:14 40:13
44 10 MARLI HANSEN F 32 HILLSBORO OR 40:04 11:35 24 of 81 F 30-34 4 of 11 1:02 41:06
45 11 JEREMY HANSEN M 33 HILLSBORO OR 40:07 11:35 21 of 43 M 30-34 4 of 6 1:01 41:08
46 100 MEGAN IKIN F 20 HILLSBORO OR 40:14 11:37 25 of 81 F 20-24 3 of 6 0:06 40:20
47 12 DIANE SCHANTIN F 49 HILLSBORO OR 40:25 11:40 26 of 81 F 45-49 3 of 6 0:20 40:45
48 13 MARK SCHANTIN M 53 HILLSBORO OR 40:25 11:41 22 of 43 M 50-54 1 of 6 0:21 40:46
49 76 CAITLYN MONKS F 28 HILLSBORO OR 40:58 11:50 27 of 81 F 25-29 5 of 6 0:10 41:08
50 62 MONICA HUNTER F 29 CORNELIUS OR 41:12 11:54 28 of 81 F 25-29 6 of 6 0:22 41:34
51 66 SARAH CASTLES F 62 PORTLAND OR 41:13 11:54 29 of 81 F 60-64 2 of 6 0:10 41:23
52 52 MAI FEE F 47 BEAVERTON OR 41:53 12:06 30 of 81 F 45-49 4 of 6 0:25 42:18
53 38 BOB JACOBSON M 72 HILLSBORO OR 41:59 12:08 23 of 43 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:06 42:05
54 35 ADAM BROWN M 45 GRESHAM OR 42:43 12:20 24 of 43 M 45-49 5 of 5 0:20 43:03
55 109 JIM SMOLTZ M 44 CORNELIUS OR 43:54 12:41 25 of 43 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:15 44:09
56 41 JOE PETERSON M 63 CORNELIUS OR 45:10 13:03 26 of 43 M 60-64 3 of 5 0:21 45:31
57 108 KIM SMOLTZ F 45 CORNELIUS OR 46:20 13:23 31 of 81 F 45-49 5 of 6 0:14 46:34
58 106 MATHEW BRUCE M 44 CORNELIUS OR 46:21 13:23 27 of 43 M 40-44 2 of 2 0:15 46:36
59 9 STEPHANIE VAN LOO F 35 BEAVERTON OR 47:15 13:39 32 of 81 F 35-39 4 of 7 0:06 47:21
60 8 TINA WORTHEY F 43 TIGARD OR 47:16 13:39 33 of 81 F 40-44 1 of 4 0:07 47:23
61 1 BARBARA LEE F 61 HILLSBORO OR 48:07 13:54 34 of 81 F 60-64 3 of 6 0:15 48:22
62 20 DAWN KYLE F 55 FOREST GROVE OR 48:57 14:08 35 of 81 F 55-59 3 of 10 0:04 49:01
63 94 CHASE HRABAL M 5 BEAVERTON OR 50:28 14:35 28 of 43 M 19 and Under 6 of 10 0:11 50:39
64 96 ERIN HRABAL F 45 BEAVERTON OR 50:30 14:35 36 of 81 F 45-49 6 of 6 0:12 50:42
65 117 JAYLENE JOHNSON F 31 HILLSBORO OR 50:31 14:36 37 of 81 F 30-34 5 of 11 0:09 50:40
66 91 ALDEN RENEAU M 9 AUMSVILLE OR 50:33 14:36 29 of 43 M 19 and Under 7 of 10 4:47 55:20
67 92 DORIANNE HRABAL F 11 BEAVERTON OR 50:33 14:36 38 of 81 F 19 and Under 6 of 14 0:12 50:45
68 93 SIMONE HRABAL F 8 BEAVERTON OR 50:33 14:36 39 of 81 F 19 and Under 7 of 14 0:12 50:45
69 89 TIMOTHY RENEAU M 34 AUMSVILLE OR 50:38 14:38 30 of 43 M 30-34 5 of 6 4:47 55:25
70 90 JESSICA RENEAU F 32 AUMSVILLE OR 50:40 14:38 40 of 81 F 30-34 6 of 11 4:43 55:23
71 82 DESTINY MARTIN F 12 NORTH PLAINS OR 51:11 14:47 41 of 81 F 19 and Under 8 of 14 0:17 51:28
72 133 TIFFANY MITTER F 18 PORTLAND OR 51:42 14:56 42 of 81 F 19 and Under 9 of 14 0:09 51:51
73 61 JANA WHISLER F 23 GRESHAM OR 51:46 14:57 43 of 81 F 20-24 4 of 6 9:15 1:01:01
74 110 BEN DELZER M 14 OR 52:04 15:03 31 of 43 M 19 and Under 8 of 10 0:09 52:13
75 111 DON DELZER M 52 OR 52:07 15:03 32 of 43 M 50-54 2 of 6 0:09 52:16
76 81 HAYLEE MARTIN F 16 NORTH PLAINS OR 52:34 15:11 44 of 81 F 19 and Under 10 of 14 0:17 52:51
77 80 CHRISTINA MARTIN F 36 NORTH PLAINS OR 52:38 15:12 45 of 81 F 35-39 5 of 7 0:16 52:54
78 123 KATHY MARQUETTE F 51 HILLSBORO OR 53:31 15:28 46 of 81 F 50-54 2 of 10 1:03 54:34
79 49 GERRY SMITH M 51 GRESHAM OR 53:46 15:32 33 of 43 M 50-54 3 of 6 0:23 54:09
80 48 JANEL SMITH F 53 GRESHAM OR 53:49 15:33 47 of 81 F 50-54 3 of 10 0:22 54:11
81 127 MARIA PACHECO F 12 PORTLAND OR 54:09 15:39 48 of 81 F 19 and Under 11 of 14 0:10 54:19
82 131 ELISA LITWOVA F 34 HILLSBORO OR 54:38 15:47 49 of 81 F 30-34 7 of 11 0:18 54:56
83 85 JACOB EDWARDS M 19 CORNELIUS OR 54:40 15:48 34 of 43 M 19 and Under 9 of 10 0:35 55:15
84 84 DARIN MCGEE M 52 CORNELIUS OR 54:46 15:49 35 of 43 M 50-54 4 of 6 0:43 55:29
85 3 DEAN LEE M 59 HILLSBORO OR 54:56 15:52 36 of 43 M 55-59 2 of 3 0:17 55:13
86 124 LINDA JELLISON F 56 PORTLAND OR 55:36 16:04 50 of 81 F 55-59 4 of 10 0:17 55:53
87 2 EMILY SORENSEN F 32 LA GRANDE OR 55:37 16:04 51 of 81 F 30-34 8 of 11 0:16 55:53
88 132 RENEA MILLER F 51 PORTLAND OR 56:26 16:18 52 of 81 F 50-54 4 of 10 0:45 57:11
89 86 NINA ZIMMERMAN F 58 ALOHA OR 56:27 16:19 53 of 81 F 55-59 5 of 10 0:12 56:39
90 128 GUADALUPE PACHECO F 10 ALOHA OR 56:27 16:19 54 of 81 F 19 and Under 12 of 14 0:12 56:39
91 7 DAVE ROSS M 52 HILLSBORO OR 56:54 16:26 37 of 43 M 50-54 5 of 6 0:23 57:17
92 6 LISA ROSS F 52 HILLSBORO OR 56:55 16:27 55 of 81 F 50-54 5 of 10 0:21 57:16
93 65 DALE TRULLINGER M 64 VANCOUVER WA 58:06 16:47 38 of 43 M 60-64 4 of 5 0:28 58:34
94 113 GRETA LEE F 57 OR 58:11 16:49 56 of 81 F 55-59 6 of 10 0:23 58:34
95 129 ADELIA SWEENEY F 10 WEST LINN OR 58:17 16:50 57 of 81 F 19 and Under 13 of 14 0:24 58:41
96 77 KATIE SWEENEY F 36 WEST LINN OR 58:25 16:53 58 of 81 F 35-39 6 of 7 0:23 58:48
97 67 MARILYN GILBERTS F 64 BATTLE GROUND WA 59:00 17:03 59 of 81 F 60-64 4 of 6 0:07 59:07
98 43 COLLEEN PUDERBAUGH F 52 PORTLAND OR 59:02 17:03 60 of 81 F 50-54 6 of 10 0:19 59:21
99 17 JOAN LINTZ F 62 PORTLAND OR 59:16 17:07 61 of 81 F 60-64 5 of 6 0:20 59:36
100 18 KATHRYN HEITKAMP F 30 PORTLAND OR 59:18 17:08 62 of 81 F 30-34 9 of 11 0:18 59:36
101 40 ANNA PETERSON F 31 FOREST GROVE OR 1:00:29 17:28 63 of 81 F 30-34 10 of 11 0:21 1:00:50
102 39 SUE PETERSON F 54 CORNELIUS OR 1:00:54 17:36 64 of 81 F 50-54 7 of 10 0:21 1:01:15
103 30 JAY BENTLEY M 60 GASTON OR 1:01:57 17:54 39 of 43 M 60-64 5 of 5 0:26 1:02:23
104 31 VALERIE BENTLEY F 58 GASTON OR 1:01:57 17:54 65 of 81 F 55-59 7 of 10 0:27 1:02:24
105 116 TED NISLEY M 58 ALOHA OR 1:02:32 18:04 40 of 43 M 55-59 3 of 3 0:30 1:03:02
106 115 CARLENE NISLEY F 55 ALOHA OR 1:02:34 18:05 66 of 81 F 55-59 8 of 10 0:28 1:03:02
107 119 SCOTT BEADNELL M 34 KING CITY OR 1:02:42 18:07 41 of 43 M 30-34 6 of 6 0:27 1:03:09
108 118 NICOLE BEADNELL F 34 KING CITY OR 1:02:46 18:08 67 of 81 F 30-34 11 of 11 0:23 1:03:09
109 44 SAMANTHA LOVELL F 20 HILLSBORO OR 1:03:25 18:19 68 of 81 F 20-24 5 of 6 0:59 1:04:24
110 45 REBECCA MAY F 19 HILLSBORO OR 1:03:25 18:19 69 of 81 F 19 and Under 14 of 14 1:00 1:04:25
111 46 JAYNE MAY F 56 HILLSBORO OR 1:03:26 18:20 70 of 81 F 55-59 9 of 10 1:00 1:04:26
112 34 DEBBIE STAHLNECKER F 37 VERNONIA OR 1:09:29 20:05 71 of 81 F 35-39 7 of 7 0:30 1:09:59
113 36 MARSHA DEXTER-BROWN F 40 GRESHAM OR 1:09:31 20:05 72 of 81 F 40-44 2 of 4 0:25 1:09:56
114 33 CHRISTIAN CARTER M 4 CANBY OR 1:11:10 20:34 42 of 43 M 19 and Under 10 of 10 0:31 1:11:41
115 28 SANDRA BAILEY F 51 WILSONVILLE OR 1:11:11 20:34 73 of 81 F 50-54 8 of 10 0:32 1:11:43
116 104 SHANNA MYERS F 23 HILLSBORO OR 1:16:19 22:03 74 of 81 F 20-24 6 of 6 0:44 1:17:03
117 102 JAN BALZER F 50 BEAVERTON OR 1:16:28 22:06 75 of 81 F 50-54 9 of 10 0:42 1:17:10
118 103 DOUGLAS BALZER M 53 BEAVERTON OR 1:16:30 22:06 43 of 43 M 50-54 6 of 6 0:33 1:17:03
119 68 JOAN SUMPTER F 73 SALEM OR 1:26:51 25:06 76 of 81 F 70-74 1 of 1 0:32 1:27:23
120 37 SHIELA KRUMROY F 44 SALEM OR 1:26:52 25:06 77 of 81 F 40-44 3 of 4 0:33 1:27:25
121 47 CHERYL BRADBURRY F 60 AUMSVILLE OR 1:26:53 25:06 78 of 81 F 60-64 6 of 6 0:32 1:27:25
122 69 ANNE MOTTICE F 44 SANDY OR 1:26:53 25:06 79 of 81 F 40-44 4 of 4 0:32 1:27:25
123 4 KATHIE BRIDGES F 55 SALEM OR 1:26:55 25:07 80 of 81 F 55-59 10 of 10 0:30 1:27:25
124 125 KATHY FINICLE F 52 SALEM OR 1:26:55 25:07 81 of 81 F 50-54 10 of 10 0:30 1:27:25
Huber Timing
Dark Mode