2015 Stumptown XC Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K Logo

2015 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 26th, 2015
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:197
Male:143
Female:54

Series Standings: [Mens Non-Masters] [Mens Masters ] [Womens Non-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Summary

Team Results Individual Results

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 15 1 - WILLIE MILAM2 - JEREMY FREED3 - NICK ROCHE9 - PATRICK REAVES(17 - REED MEDEROS)
SECOND JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 29 4 - GILBERT GRUNDY7 - JOHN CARLEY8 - KEVIN CAVE10 - STEVE YOUNG(11 - RUSSELL DRUMMOND)
THIRD VAMIPACT 42 5 - BEN DEJARNETTE6 - PHIL PADILLA13 - KIERAN LEE18 - AARON DENNER(30 - KEVIN DEWILLIE)
FOURTH NAC 75 12 - NEIL CALLAGHAN14 - COLE SANSEVERINO23 - SCOTT WILLIAMS26 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN(27 - DANIEL LENSKI)
FIFTH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 79 16 - RAFE PILLING20 - CHARLES LINNEROOTH21 - LARRY JULSON22 - WAYNE DILLY(31 - HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT)
SIXTH TEAM RED LIZARD 83 15 - PETER BROMKA19 - CHRIS MCGINNESS24 - DRAKE COLLINS25 - AARON COE(29 - EDDIE STRANDBERG)
SEVENTH MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 127 28 - NATHAN MEEKER32 - CALEB MILLER33 - LUKE NEVIUS34 - KRIS ALEXANDER

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 11 1 - JOHN HOWELL2 - JOSHUA GORDON3 - ORIN SCHUMACHER5 - EVERETT WHITESIDE(7 - DAVID REES)
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 33 4 - ADAM DIVERGILIO6 - TORREY LINDBO9 - NOAH MEGOWAN14 - DAVID BUCZKOWSKI
THIRD NAC MASTERS 41 8 - BILL ARONSON10 - TROY WALLIN11 - ED DEETS12 - NEMANJA KRSMANOVIC(13 - CRAIG CHAPMA)

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TEAM RED LIZARD 16 2 - CHRIS KIMBROUGH3 - THERESA HAILEY4 - LIANA BERNARD7 - LAURA NITTI(10 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX)
SECOND PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 20 1 - LAUREL MANVILLE5 - ELEANOR EVANS6 - STEPHANIE CRAWFORD8 - LAURA BOCKO(9 - MALLORY WHITE)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 14 2 - GRETCHEN HOFFMAN3 - GAIL MOEBIUS4 - COLLEEN LESTER5 - ROBIN VESEY(6 - LAURA MORRISON)
SECOND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 25 1 - SONYA WILKERSON7 - JANELLE DICKERSON8 - LINDA CANDELLO9 - MARYKAY WEST(10 - LAURA FRIKERT)

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 155 WILLIE MILAM M 23 LAKE OSWEGO OR 15:18 4:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 1 of 143 M 20-24 1 of 14
2 311 JEREMY FREED M 28 15:26 4:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 2 of 143 M 25-29 1 of 29
3 151 NICK ROCHE M 22 TIGARD OR 15:30 5:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3 3 of 143 M 20-24 2 of 14
4 114 GILBERT GRUNDY M 26 PORTLAND OR 15:36 5:02 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 4 of 143 M 25-29 2 of 29
5 59 BEN DEJARNETTE M 24 PORTLAND OR 15:38 5:02 VAMIPACT 5 5 of 143 M 20-24 3 of 14
6 37 PHIL PADILLA M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:51 5:06 VAMIPACT 6 6 of 143 M 25-29 3 of 29
7 49 JULIAN MEYER M 24 PORTLAND OR 15:52 5:07 7 of 143 M 20-24 4 of 14
8 124 JOHN CARLEY M 26 PORTLAND OR 15:57 5:08 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 7 8 of 143 M 25-29 4 of 29
9 189 CHRIS BALDUS M 28 SILVERDALE WA 16:00 5:09 9 of 143 M 25-29 5 of 29
10 195 JOHN HOWELL M 41 HILLSBORO OR 16:04 5:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 10 of 143 M 40-44 1 of 16
11 200 CAMERON KREUZ M 28 PORTLAND OR 16:05 5:11 11 of 143 M 25-29 6 of 29
12 1 JOSHUA GORDON M 41 EUGENE OR 16:05 5:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 12 of 143 M 40-44 2 of 16
13 63 KEVIN CAVE M 35 EUGENE OR 16:08 5:12 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 13 of 143 M 35-39 1 of 13
14 26 PATRICK REAVES M 30 PORTLAND OR 16:10 5:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 9 14 of 143 M 30-34 1 of 25
15 198 STEVE YOUNG M 28 PORTLAND OR 16:18 5:15 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 15 of 143 M 25-29 7 of 29
16 108 RUSSELL DRUMMOND M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:22 5:16 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 16 of 143 M 25-29 8 of 29
17 89 IAN GILLESPIE M 45 BEAVERTON OR 16:23 5:17 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 17 of 143 M 45-49 1 of 21
18 277 MATT INGALLS M 29 NEWBERG OR 16:24 5:17 18 of 143 M 25-29 9 of 29
19 192 NEIL CALLAGHAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 16:26 5:18 NAC 12 19 of 143 M 30-34 2 of 25
20 262 JUSTIN MCINTYRE M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:27 5:18 20 of 143 M 25-29 10 of 29
21 125 ANDREW LANGFIELD M 28 PORTLAND OR 16:29 5:19 21 of 143 M 25-29 11 of 29
22 38 KIERAN LEE M 26 PORTLAND OR 16:30 5:19 VAMIPACT 13 22 of 143 M 25-29 12 of 29
23 181 COLE SANSEVERINO M 27 FLINT MI 16:30 5:19 NAC 14 23 of 143 M 25-29 13 of 29
24 206 PETER BROMKA M 34 PORLAND OR 16:31 5:19 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 24 of 143 M 30-34 3 of 25
25 18 ORIN SCHUMACHER M 42 EUGENE OR 16:32 5:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 25 of 143 M 40-44 3 of 16
26 207 SEAN SUNDWALL M 42 SNOQUALMIE WA 16:33 5:20 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 26 of 143 M 40-44 4 of 16
27 275 SPENCER WALSH M 32 SEATTLE WA 16:40 5:22 CLUB NORTHWEST 27 of 143 M 30-34 4 of 25
28 134 RAFE PILLING M 27 PORTLAND OR 16:42 5:23 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 28 of 143 M 25-29 14 of 29
29 111 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 31 PORTLAND OR 16:45 5:24 RUN PORTLAND 29 of 143 M 30-34 5 of 25
30 177 REED MEDEROS M 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 16:46 5:24 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 17 30 of 143 M 15-19 1 of 5
31 265 AARON DENNER M 26 PORTLAND OR 16:47 5:25 VAMIPACT 18 31 of 143 M 25-29 15 of 29
32 50 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 37 PORTLAND OR 16:49 5:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 19 32 of 143 M 35-39 2 of 13
33 278 JOEL TURKHEIMER M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:51 5:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 33 of 143 M 25-29 16 of 29
34 179 KEVIN O'MALLEY M 27 BEAVERTON OR 16:53 5:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 34 of 143 M 25-29 17 of 29
35 133 DUNCAN HOGE M 27 PORTLAND OR 16:53 5:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 35 of 143 M 25-29 18 of 29
36 17 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 16:55 5:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 36 of 143 M 40-44 5 of 16
37 165 CHARLES LINNEROOTH M 22 PORTLAND OR 16:55 5:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 20 37 of 143 M 20-24 5 of 14
38 36 LARRY JULSON M 25 NEWBERG OR 16:57 5:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 21 38 of 143 M 25-29 19 of 29
39 88 JONATHAN GRAVES M 29 PORTLAND OR 16:57 5:28 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 39 of 143 M 25-29 20 of 29
40 71 WAYNE DILLY M 34 PORTLAND OR 16:57 5:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 22 40 of 143 M 30-34 6 of 25
41 31 SCOTT WILLIAMS M 37 EUGENE OR 16:57 5:28 NAC 23 41 of 143 M 35-39 3 of 13
42 32 DRAKE COLLINS M 19 PORTLAND OR 16:59 5:28 TEAM RED LIZARD 24 42 of 143 M 15-19 2 of 5
43 274 AARON COE M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:01 5:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 43 of 143 M 30-34 7 of 25
44 28 EVERETT WHITESIDE M 45 BEAVERTON OR 17:04 5:30 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 44 of 143 M 45-49 2 of 21
45 180 KRISTEN ROHDE F 31 PORTLAND OR 17:05 5:30 1 of 54 F 30-34 1 of 11
46 169 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 28 PORTLAND OR 17:09 5:32 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 45 of 143 M 25-29 21 of 29
47 48 TORREY LINDBO M 43 PORTLAND OR 17:13 5:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 46 of 143 M 40-44 6 of 16
48 158 ERIC HARTMANN M 47 PORTLAND OR 17:13 5:33 47 of 143 M 45-49 3 of 21
49 16 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 33 EUGENE OR 17:16 5:34 NAC 26 48 of 143 M 30-34 8 of 25
50 137 DANIEL LENSKI M 33 PORTLAND OR 17:21 5:35 NAC 27 49 of 143 M 30-34 9 of 25
51 104 JONATHON MARTINEZ M 20 LAS VEGAS NV 17:21 5:35 50 of 143 M 20-24 6 of 14
52 81 NATHAN MEEKER M 21 PORTLAND OR 17:21 5:36 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 28 51 of 143 M 20-24 7 of 14
53 136 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 31 PORTLAND OR 17:24 5:37 RUN PORTLAND 52 of 143 M 30-34 10 of 25
54 164 DAVID REES M 48 PORTLAND OR 17:28 5:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 53 of 143 M 45-49 4 of 21
55 30 EDDIE STRANDBERG M 33 PORTLAND OR 17:29 5:38 TEAM RED LIZARD 29 54 of 143 M 30-34 11 of 25
56 102 KEVIN DEWILLIE M 22 PORTLAND OR 17:34 5:40 VAMIPACT 30 55 of 143 M 20-24 8 of 14
57 115 BRET KIMPLE M 46 PORTLAND OR 17:37 5:41 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 56 of 143 M 45-49 5 of 21
58 14 GARRETT FELBER M 30 PORTLAND OR 17:41 5:42 NAC 57 of 143 M 30-34 12 of 25
59 214 LUKE VAUGHN M 31 PORTLAND OR 17:42 5:42 RUN PORTLAND 58 of 143 M 30-34 13 of 25
60 76 JONATHAN GRACE M 24 PORTLAND OR 17:47 5:44 59 of 143 M 20-24 9 of 14
61 73 HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:51 5:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 31 60 of 143 M 30-34 14 of 25
62 82 CALEB MILLER M 20 PORTLAND OR 17:53 5:46 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 32 61 of 143 M 20-24 10 of 14
63 97 BURTON BUTLER M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:53 5:46 LOGGER JOGGERS 62 of 143 M 25-29 22 of 29
64 284 SEAN MORAN M 29 SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:54 5:46 63 of 143 M 25-29 23 of 29
65 13 DAVID PINSONNEAULT M 23 EUGENE OR 17:56 5:47 NAC 64 of 143 M 20-24 11 of 14
66 121 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 39 PORTLAND OR 17:58 5:47 TEAM RED LIZARD 65 of 143 M 35-39 4 of 13
67 201 ERIC COLLINS M 38 TIGARD OR 17:59 5:48 TEAM RED LIZARD 66 of 143 M 35-39 5 of 13
68 269 LUCAS AGUILAR M 18 VANCOUVER WA 18:03 5:49 67 of 143 M 15-19 3 of 5
69 98 PAUL TEINI M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:11 5:51 NAC 68 of 143 M 30-34 15 of 25
70 93 SCOTT TUCKER M 53 PORTLAND OR 18:11 5:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 69 of 143 M 50-54 1 of 10
71 142 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 18:14 5:52 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 1 2 of 54 F 25-29 1 of 9
72 99 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 45 PORTLAND OR 18:15 5:53 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 3 of 54 F 45-49 1 of 7
73 44 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 18:15 5:53 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 70 of 143 M 50-54 2 of 10
74 127 ERIC BARTEN M 31 TIGARD OR 18:16 5:53 NAC 71 of 143 M 30-34 16 of 25
75 109 DAN MCDOWELL M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:22 5:55 NAC 72 of 143 M 30-34 17 of 25
76 144 DAVID ENGSTROM M 49 BEAVERTON OR 18:23 5:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 73 of 143 M 45-49 6 of 21
77 193 JEFF WELLS M 45 AGOURA HILLS CA 18:25 5:56 74 of 143 M 45-49 7 of 21
78 12 DALTON CAUDILL M 23 PORTLAND OR 18:27 5:57 75 of 143 M 20-24 12 of 14
79 61 KEVIN PAULK M 55 PORTLAND OR 18:28 5:57 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 76 of 143 M 55-59 1 of 6
80 129 OBEHI AKOJIE M 29 PORTLAND OR 18:28 5:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 77 of 143 M 25-29 24 of 29
81 75 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 18:29 5:57 PORTLAND ROSES 4 of 54 F 25-29 2 of 9
82 52 GABRIEL WIHTOL M 20 EUGENE OR 18:30 5:58 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 78 of 143 M 20-24 13 of 14
83 91 MIKE GRIMSHAW M 50 VANCOUVER WA 18:34 5:59 79 of 143 M 50-54 3 of 10
84 112 STEPHANIE GRAY F 38 CAMAS WA 18:35 5:59 TEAM GRAY 5 of 54 F 35-39 1 of 5
85 5 JARED STORTS M 40 PORTLAND OR 18:35 5:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 80 of 143 M 40-44 7 of 16
86 34 BILL ARONSON M 43 PORTLAND OR 18:38 6:00 NAC MASTERS 8 81 of 143 M 40-44 8 of 16
87 67 AARON ZANK M 26 SALEM OR 18:45 6:02 82 of 143 M 25-29 25 of 29
88 84 LUKE NEVIUS M 18 PORTLAND OR 18:46 6:03 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 33 83 of 143 M 15-19 4 of 5
89 65 ASHLEY NICHOLS F 23 SEATTLE WA 18:50 6:04 CLUB NORTHWEST 6 of 54 F 20-24 1 of 7
90 154 THERESA HAILEY F 26 PORTLAND OR 18:53 6:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 7 of 54 F 25-29 3 of 9
91 64 DANIELLE LOHR F 27 PORTLAND OR 18:57 6:07 8 of 54 F 25-29 4 of 9
92 83 KRIS ALEXANDER M 31 PORTLAND OR 19:06 6:09 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 34 84 of 143 M 30-34 18 of 25
93 285 ERIC SAUERACKER M 34 PORTLAND OR 19:07 6:10 85 of 143 M 30-34 19 of 25
94 272 KYLE HOLMES M 27 PORTLAND OR 19:11 6:11 86 of 143 M 25-29 26 of 29
95 268 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 19:14 6:12 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 9 of 54 F 30-34 2 of 11
96 41 NOAH MEGOWAN M 42 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:21 6:14 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 87 of 143 M 40-44 9 of 16
97 119 MICHAEL SOLITARIA M 20 PORTLAND OR 19:24 6:15 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 88 of 143 M 20-24 14 of 14
98 113 GRANT GRAY M 15 CAMAS WA 19:25 6:16 TEAM GRAY 89 of 143 M 15-19 5 of 5
99 282 CARLTON STEELE M 49 PORTLAND OR 19:29 6:17 90 of 143 M 45-49 8 of 21
100 270 AARON POYNTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 19:33 6:18 91 of 143 M 30-34 20 of 25
101 132 THOMAS FUCHS M 27 PORTLAND OR 19:33 6:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 92 of 143 M 25-29 27 of 29
102 139 TYLER THOMPSON M 28 PORTLAND OR 19:35 6:19 93 of 143 M 25-29 28 of 29
103 35 TROY WALLIN M 45 BEAVERTON OR 19:37 6:19 NAC MASTERS 10 94 of 143 M 45-49 9 of 21
104 273 BRYANT MCARTHUR M 39 PORTLAND OR 19:39 6:20 95 of 143 M 35-39 6 of 13
105 143 LOUIS LEBLANC M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:46 6:22 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 96 of 143 M 45-49 10 of 21
106 126 KEITH JOHNSON M 31 SEATTLE WA 19:47 6:23 97 of 143 M 30-34 21 of 25
107 19 GREG LONG M 53 PORTLAND OR 19:50 6:24 98 of 143 M 50-54 4 of 10
108 185 JOHN MARKLEY M 39 SAN FRANCISCO CA 19:55 6:25 99 of 143 M 35-39 7 of 13
109 145 JACOB MICHAELS M 48 PORTLAND OR 19:57 6:26 WVTC 100 of 143 M 45-49 11 of 21
110 47 AARON LANCE M 54 PORTLAND OR 19:59 6:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 101 of 143 M 50-54 5 of 10
111 288 RYAN PORTER M 29 PORTLAND OR 20:13 6:31 102 of 143 M 25-29 29 of 29
112 55 JOE BUSCH M 34 PORTLAND OR 20:14 6:31 103 of 143 M 30-34 22 of 25
113 79 KATE MANN F 25 SALEM OR 20:17 6:32 OISELLE-OR 10 of 54 F 25-29 5 of 9
114 117 GRANT LINSELL M 38 PORTLAND OR 20:20 6:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 104 of 143 M 35-39 8 of 13
115 58 DAVID HATFIELD M 50 PORTLAND OR 20:23 6:34 WEST SIDE SWIFTS 105 of 143 M 50-54 6 of 10
116 138 ELEANOR EVANS F 25 PORTLANDR OR 20:26 6:35 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 5 11 of 54 F 25-29 6 of 9
117 77 ED DEETS M 54 TIGARD OR 20:27 6:36 NAC MASTERS 11 106 of 143 M 50-54 7 of 10
118 159 JON EPSTEIN M 45 PORTLAND OR 20:40 6:40 107 of 143 M 45-49 12 of 21
119 187 SONYA WILKERSON F 46 PORTLAND OR 20:48 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 12 of 54 F 45-49 2 of 7
120 182 LANCE JOHNSON M 45 PORTLAND OR 20:49 6:43 108 of 143 M 45-49 13 of 21
121 3 GREGG ROBINSON M 33 PORTLAND OR 20:50 6:43 109 of 143 M 30-34 23 of 25
122 211 MARISA HOFF F 46 WESTALKE VILLAGE CA 20:52 6:44 13 of 54 F 45-49 3 of 7
123 166 NEMANJA KRSMANOVIC M 41 PORTLAND OR 20:57 6:45 NAC MASTERS 12 110 of 143 M 40-44 10 of 16
124 283 SADIE GROSSMAN F 33 PORTLAND OR 21:00 6:46 RUN PORTLAND 14 of 54 F 30-34 3 of 11
125 103 REBECCA ANNA F 21 BEAVERTON OR 21:02 6:47 RED SHIRT WARNER PACIFIC 15 of 54 F 20-24 2 of 7
126 78 STEVE DAHLBERG M 50 VANCOUVER WA 21:03 6:47 111 of 143 M 50-54 8 of 10
127 74 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 21:06 6:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 16 of 54 F 35-39 2 of 5
128 150 MIKE MCMASTER M 54 GASTON OR 21:12 6:50 112 of 143 M 50-54 9 of 10
129 183 CRAIG CHAPMA M 44 FOLSOM CA 21:14 6:51 NAC MASTERS 13 113 of 143 M 40-44 11 of 16
130 40 MICHAEL JONES M 40 PORTLAND OR 21:16 6:51 114 of 143 M 40-44 12 of 16
131 186 JIM NEY M 58 HILLSBORO OR 21:17 6:52 115 of 143 M 55-59 2 of 6
132 57 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 21:20 6:53 TEAM ATHENA 17 of 54 F 40-44 1 of 8
133 92 FRED GRIMSHAW M 13 VANCOUVER WA 21:27 6:55 116 of 143 M 10-14 1 of 4
134 106 KIRK FLATOW M 56 SAN JOSE CA 21:32 6:56 117 of 143 M 55-59 3 of 6
135 271 MICHAEL ROSE M 46 ANACORTES WA 21:37 6:58 118 of 143 M 45-49 14 of 21
136 168 DON OLLILA M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 21:44 7:00 119 of 143 M 40-44 13 of 16
137 130 LAURA NITTI F 30 PORTLAND OR 21:46 7:01 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 18 of 54 F 30-34 4 of 11
138 87 SARAH CARRIER F 20 PORTLAND OR 21:48 7:02 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 19 of 54 F 20-24 3 of 7
139 261 GAVIN GLATTE M 14 MEDFORD OR 21:54 7:04 120 of 143 M 10-14 2 of 4
140 131 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 56 PORTLAND OR 21:57 7:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 14 121 of 143 M 55-59 4 of 6
141 123 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 22:04 7:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 8 20 of 54 F 25-29 7 of 9
142 289 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ M 47 FILLMORE CA 22:07 7:08 122 of 143 M 45-49 15 of 21
143 4 MICHAEL HALL M 47 PORTLAND OR 22:10 7:09 123 of 143 M 45-49 16 of 21
144 287 BEN STARK M 39 CAMAS WA 22:16 7:11 124 of 143 M 35-39 9 of 13
145 118 DAVID STENSTROM M 39 WILSONVILLE OR 22:18 7:11 125 of 143 M 35-39 10 of 13
146 10 RAMON CORREA M 33 NEWBERG OR 22:31 7:16 UNCE! 126 of 143 M 30-34 24 of 25
147 260 ETHAN MCANALLY M 14 MEDFORD OR 22:44 7:20 127 of 143 M 10-14 3 of 4
148 171 JASON MOORE M 45 PORTLAND OR 22:45 7:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 128 of 143 M 45-49 17 of 21
149 149 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 22:49 7:21 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 21 of 54 F 20-24 4 of 7
150 29 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:59 7:25 NAC 22 of 54 F 35-39 3 of 5
151 286 DAVIS MASLEN M 55 E OSWEGO OR 23:07 7:27 129 of 143 M 55-59 5 of 6
152 279 JOHN GOLDEN M 39 NORTH PLAINS OR 23:07 7:27 130 of 143 M 35-39 11 of 13
153 264 CRAIG OBRIEN M 37 VANCOUVER WA 23:09 7:28 131 of 143 M 35-39 12 of 13
154 263 KILEY OBRIEN F 11 VANCOUVER WA 23:09 7:28 23 of 54 F 10-14 1 of 1
155 122 GRETCHEN FUNK F 24 PORTLAND OR 23:18 7:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 of 54 F 20-24 5 of 7
156 146 JEFF O'DELL M 42 SHERWOOD OR 23:19 7:31 132 of 143 M 40-44 14 of 16
157 153 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:21 7:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 10 25 of 54 F 35-39 4 of 5
158 147 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 23:28 7:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 2 26 of 54 F 40-44 2 of 8
159 25 LAUREN WORLEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:33 7:36 27 of 54 F 30-34 5 of 11
160 72 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 23:34 7:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 3 28 of 54 F 40-44 3 of 8
161 68 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 23:36 7:37 29 of 54 F 55-59 1 of 1
162 152 VICTOR ALVARADO M 43 PORTLAND OR 23:40 7:38 133 of 143 M 40-44 15 of 16
163 116 NOREEN MURDOCK F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:42 7:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 of 54 F 30-34 6 of 11
164 105 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 23:44 7:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 4 31 of 54 F 45-49 4 of 7
165 266 CHRISTINE ANDERSON F 32 BEAVERTON OR 23:56 7:43 NAC 32 of 54 F 30-34 7 of 11
166 15 BRIAN GOLEMBIEWSKI M 33 HILLSBORO OR 24:01 7:45 NAC 134 of 143 M 30-34 25 of 25
167 161 KRIS FAY M 39 VANCOUVER WA 24:05 7:46 135 of 143 M 35-39 13 of 13
168 54 ROBIN VESEY F 62 PORTLAND OR 24:12 7:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 5 33 of 54 F 60-64 1 of 1
169 70 REBECCA HILLARY F 38 PORTLAND OR 24:18 7:50 TEAM RED LIZARD 34 of 54 F 35-39 5 of 5
170 62 STEVAN GENGO M 46 KIRKLAND WA 24:20 7:51 136 of 143 M 45-49 18 of 21
171 276 LAURA DEVINE F 33 PORTLAND OR 24:20 7:51 TEAM ATHENA 35 of 54 F 30-34 8 of 11
172 170 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 24:25 7:52 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 36 of 54 F 40-44 4 of 8
173 140 TYLER THESSIN M 50 PORTLAND OR 24:33 7:55 137 of 143 M 50-54 10 of 10
174 148 MICHAEL GRAHAM M 13 PORTLAND OR 24:34 7:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 138 of 143 M 10-14 4 of 4
175 86 MORIAH PATERSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 24:36 7:56 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 37 of 54 F 20-24 6 of 7
176 21 VANESSA PETERSON F 28 PORTLAND OR 24:57 8:03 LUNA CHIX 38 of 54 F 25-29 8 of 9
177 23 JANELLE DICKERSON F 50 PORTLAND OR 25:10 8:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 39 of 54 F 50-54 1 of 3
178 141 TESS STUDLEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 25:13 8:08 40 of 54 F 30-34 9 of 11
179 101 SARA TETREAULT F 49 PORTLAND OR 25:16 8:09 41 of 54 F 45-49 5 of 7
180 85 LUCIA MORUD F 20 PORTLAND OR 25:29 8:13 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 42 of 54 F 20-24 7 of 7
181 69 LINDA CANDELLO F 48 PORTLAND OR 25:30 8:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 43 of 54 F 45-49 6 of 7
182 120 ERIKA IRWIN F 31 PORTLAND OR 25:53 8:21 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 44 of 54 F 30-34 10 of 11
183 135 MARYKAY WEST F 53 PORTLAND OR 26:28 8:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 45 of 54 F 50-54 2 of 3
184 96 CALEY RICKER F 17 SCAPPOOSE OR 26:30 8:32 46 of 54 F 15-19 1 of 1
185 51 JEN WEPRIN F 42 PORTLAND OR 26:41 8:36 47 of 54 F 40-44 5 of 8
186 80 LAURA FRIKERT F 44 PORTLAND OR 27:01 8:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 48 of 54 F 40-44 6 of 8
187 213 SHAWN HOPKINS M 48 AGOURA HILLS CA 27:13 8:46 139 of 143 M 45-49 19 of 21
188 203 AMY HECOX F 30 NORTH BEND WA 27:13 8:46 49 of 54 F 30-34 11 of 11
189 197 JOHN BOONE M 49 PORTLAND OR 27:16 8:48 140 of 143 M 45-49 20 of 21
190 157 AMANDA STARLING F 50 LOS ANGELES CA 27:19 8:48 50 of 54 F 50-54 3 of 3
191 156 ANA CARINENA F 28 LOS ANGELES CA 27:19 8:48 51 of 54 F 25-29 9 of 9
192 210 JOHN HOFF M 46 WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 27:21 8:49 141 of 143 M 45-49 21 of 21
193 11 REV. JOHN PATRI RILEY, CSC M 58 PORTLAND OR 27:21 8:49 142 of 143 M 55-59 6 of 6
194 267 HOLLY HUTCHASON F 42 PORTLAND OR 27:24 8:50 NAC MASTERS 52 of 54 F 40-44 7 of 8
195 281 AIMEE WOOLSEY F 40 CAMAS WA 27:42 8:56 53 of 54 F 40-44 8 of 8
196 280 GORDON PERKES M 40 SILVERDALE WA 27:44 8:56 143 of 143 M 40-44 16 of 16
197 190 WENDY GORDON F 49 SILVERDALE WA 28:05 9:03 54 of 54 F 45-49 7 of 7
Huber Timing