2015 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo

2016 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 25th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 90
Male: 35
Female: 55
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1381 TREVOR J NARVASA M 14 VANCOUVER WA 25:08 8:06 1 of 35 M 19 and Under 1 of 11 0:08 25:16
2 1376 MATT ELLIS M 31 RIDGEFIELD WA 25:24 8:11 2 of 35 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:06 25:30
3 1190 ERIK EBINGER M 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 25:33 8:14 3 of 35 M 45-49 1 of 4 0:06 25:39
4 1124 GUNNAR GRANT M 58 BATTLE GROUNDBATTLE GROUND WA 26:31 8:33 4 of 35 M 55-59 1 of 4 0:09 26:40
5 1411 SUSAN MILLER F 48 CHATTANOOGA TN 26:32 8:33 1 of 55 F 45-49 1 of 11 0:03 26:35
6 1141 MICHAEL LERNER M 11 RIDGEFIELD WA 26:47 8:38 5 of 35 M 19 and Under 2 of 11 0:04 26:51
7 1142 JULIE EBINGER F 47 BATTLE GROUND WA 27:51 8:59 2 of 55 F 45-49 2 of 11 0:09 28:00
8 1360 JEFF LAWSON M 34 YACOLT WA 28:14 9:06 6 of 35 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:04 28:18
9 1425 KRISTAL WINDERS F 33 GALES CREEK OR 28:25 9:10 3 of 55 F 30-34 1 of 5 0:03 28:28
10 1194 CALE LAWSON M 7 YACOLT WA 28:35 9:13 7 of 35 M 19 and Under 3 of 11 0:04 28:39
11 1373 DEREK FECHTNER M 11 WOODLAND WA 28:55 9:19 8 of 35 M 19 and Under 4 of 11 0:05 29:00
12 1371 PATRICK FECHTNER M 40 WOODLAND WA 28:55 9:19 9 of 35 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:05 29:00
13 1393 LEVI ANDERSON M 20 YACOLT WA 29:05 9:23 10 of 35 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:03 29:08
14 1421 SKILY BAGLEY M 12 LA CENTER WA 29:09 9:24 11 of 35 M 19 and Under 5 of 11 0:02 29:11
15 1146 KENNEDY BROUHARD F 12 CLACKAMAS OR 29:38 9:33 4 of 55 F 19 and Under 1 of 12 0:03 29:41
16 1410 RYAN MILLER M 14 VANCOUVER WA 29:53 9:38 12 of 35 M 19 and Under 6 of 11 0:02 29:55
17 1389 KRISTINA BROUHARD F 48 CLACKAMAS OR 29:55 9:39 5 of 55 F 45-49 3 of 11 0:05 30:00
18 1359 RACHAEL LAWSON F 33 YACOLT WA 30:03 9:41 6 of 55 F 30-34 2 of 5 0:04 30:07
19 1192 JEFF LANGO M 51 PORTLAND OR 30:08 9:43 13 of 35 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:03 30:11
20 1191 CHERYL BROWN F 53 PORTLAND OR 30:09 9:43 7 of 55 F 50-54 1 of 4 0:02 30:11
21 1094 JASON OTTO M 39 YACOLT WA 30:59 9:59 14 of 35 M 35-39 1 of 1 0:10 31:09
22 1386 LEIGH MORLOCK F 40 PORTLAND OR 31:18 10:05 8 of 55 F 40-44 1 of 7 0:24 31:42
23 1418 ERIN NOLAN F 50 RIDGEFIELD WA 31:55 10:18 9 of 55 F 50-54 2 of 4 0:05 32:00
24 1125 DAVE GILLIS M 63 VANC WA 32:20 10:25 15 of 35 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:07 32:27
25 1351 TOM LOVING M 50 PORTLAND OR 33:04 10:40 16 of 35 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:12 33:16
26 1391 KELLY HARMON F 36 YACOLT WA 33:05 10:40 10 of 55 F 35-39 1 of 6 0:05 33:10
27 1405 ALEXANDRIA WING F 40 BATTLE GROUND WA 33:32 10:49 11 of 55 F 40-44 2 of 7 0:10 33:42
28 1378 DAVID RIDENOUR M 56 VANCOUVER WA 33:32 10:49 17 of 35 M 55-59 2 of 4 0:11 33:43
29 1399 TIFFANY SEPPALA F 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 33:46 10:53 12 of 55 F 45-49 4 of 11 0:30 34:16
30 1402 PARIS QUESTAD F 17 BATTLE GROUND WA 33:53 10:55 13 of 55 F 19 and Under 2 of 12 0:23 34:16
31 1408 KATHY MILLER F 47 VANCOUVER WA 33:57 10:57 14 of 55 F 45-49 5 of 11 0:09 34:06
32 1193 EMMA GRACE MONEN F 6 BATTLE GROUND WA 33:58 10:57 15 of 55 F 19 and Under 3 of 12 0:20 34:18
33 1366 KELLI MCSHEEHY F 46 VANCOUVER WA 35:02 11:18 16 of 55 F 45-49 6 of 11 0:04 35:06
34 1367 HANK MCSHEEHY M 11 VANCOUVER WA 35:02 11:18 18 of 35 M 19 and Under 7 of 11 0:04 35:06
35 1415 ROBERT SCHEETZ JR M 34 VANCOUVER WA 35:53 11:34 19 of 35 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:26 36:19
36 1390 ANGELA BURCKHARD F 40 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 36:04 11:38 17 of 55 F 40-44 3 of 7 0:11 36:15
37 1375 CARA ELLIS F 33 RIDGEFIELD WA 36:27 11:45 18 of 55 F 30-34 3 of 5 0:08 36:35
38 1420 ALEXA VERMAAS F 15 LA CENTER WA 36:43 11:50 19 of 55 F 19 and Under 4 of 12 0:02 36:45
39 1403 MISTI MCANDREW-TURMAN F 47 PORTLAND OR 36:56 11:55 20 of 55 F 45-49 7 of 11 0:13 37:09
40 1104 AMANDA NOHRENBERG F 32 RIDGEFIELD WA 38:01 12:15 21 of 55 F 30-34 4 of 5 0:08 38:09
41 1380 WENDY NARVASA F 40 VANCOUVER WA 38:10 12:18 22 of 55 F 40-44 4 of 7 0:08 38:18
42 1416 JACOB SCHEETZ M 13 VANCOUVER WA 38:37 12:27 20 of 35 M 19 and Under 8 of 11 0:27 39:04
43 1127 KEVIN HENNING M 56 BANKS OR 39:05 12:36 21 of 35 M 55-59 3 of 4 0:26 39:31
44 1354 JAMES MOISTNER M 55 WOODLAND WA 39:13 12:39 22 of 35 M 55-59 4 of 4 0:13 39:26
45 1197 SARA SCHEETZ F 32 VANCOUVER WA 39:36 12:46 23 of 55 F 30-34 5 of 5 0:11 39:47
46 1365 SLADE MCSHEEHY M 47 VANCOUVER WA 39:52 12:51 23 of 35 M 45-49 2 of 4 0:04 39:56
47 1368 GUS MCSHEEHY M 9 VANCOUVER WA 39:53 12:52 24 of 35 M 19 and Under 9 of 11 0:03 39:56
48 1392 EDWARD LIPSKI M 71 VANCOUVER WA 40:47 13:09 25 of 35 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:25 41:12
49 1387 REBEKAH NORTON F 29 BATTLE GROUND WA 41:02 13:14 24 of 55 F 25-29 1 of 3 0:14 41:16
50 1128 KATIE LEATHERS F 51 BATTLE GROUND WA 41:28 13:22 25 of 55 F 50-54 3 of 4 0:05 41:33
51 1426 ANDREW THORBURN M 49 CAMAS WA 42:18 13:38 26 of 35 M 45-49 3 of 4 0:07 42:25
52 1199 MATEO THORBURN M 7 CAMAS WA 42:18 13:38 27 of 35 M 19 and Under 10 of 11 0:07 42:25
53 1137 CINDRA HENNING F 56 BANKS OR 42:30 13:42 26 of 55 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:25 42:55
54 1377 DANIEL AVANTS M YACOLT WA 42:49 13:48 28 of 35 1 of 3 0:13 43:02
55 1102 JEFF ALEXANDER M 53 SCAPOOSE OR 43:32 14:02 29 of 35 M 50-54 3 of 4 0:26 43:58
56 1364 DAN FOSTER M 43 OLYMPIA WA 44:06 14:13 30 of 35 M 40-44 2 of 2 0:13 44:19
57 1363 JENNIFER FOSTER F 42 OLYMPIA WA 44:08 14:14 27 of 55 F 40-44 5 of 7 0:13 44:21
58 1385 AMY FANNING F 39 PORTLAND OR 44:14 14:16 28 of 55 F 35-39 2 of 6 0:25 44:39
59 1200 MIA THORBURN F 9 CAMAS WA 46:39 15:02 29 of 55 F 19 and Under 5 of 12 0:07 46:46
60 1427 MARTHA DE LOS REYES F 45 CAMAS WA 46:43 15:04 30 of 55 F 45-49 8 of 11 0:07 46:50
61 1372 ERIKA FECHTNER F 37 WOODLAND WA 46:46 15:05 31 of 55 F 35-39 3 of 6 0:15 47:01
62 1401 CAILEE SEPPALA F 17 BATTLE GROUND WA 50:07 16:10 32 of 55 F 19 and Under 6 of 12 0:22 50:29
63 1412 LORETTA HAHN F 28 YACOLT WA 50:17 16:13 33 of 55 F 25-29 2 of 3 0:20 50:37
64 1361 LISA WELKER F 48 YACOLT WA 51:36 16:38 34 of 55 F 45-49 9 of 11 0:16 51:52
65 1362 BRANDI GILPATRICK F 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 51:37 16:39 35 of 55 F 40-44 6 of 7 0:15 51:52
66 1388 GLEN HAWKINS M 54 YACOLT WA 51:49 16:43 31 of 35 M 50-54 4 of 4 0:15 52:04
67 1419 BETHANY VERMAAS F 35 LA CENTER WA 51:56 16:45 36 of 55 F 35-39 4 of 6 0:02 51:58
68 1198 MAKAYLA BAGLEY F 7 LA CENTER WA 51:59 16:46 37 of 55 F 19 and Under 7 of 12 0:02 52:01
69 1406 GAYLE WELCH F 58 ASTORIA OR 52:26 16:55 38 of 55 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:14 52:40
70 1407 DALE ESTES F 61 WALDPORT OR 52:26 16:55 39 of 55 F 60-64 1 of 3 0:14 52:40
71 1382 REBEKAH NARVASA F 13 VANCOUVER WA 52:58 17:05 40 of 55 F 19 and Under 8 of 12 0:09 53:07
72 1417 TAYLOR SCHEETZ M 10 VANCOUVER WA 52:58 17:05 32 of 35 M 19 and Under 11 of 11 0:11 53:09
73 1138 TRACEY POWELL F 45 VANCOUVER WA 53:56 17:23 41 of 55 F 45-49 10 of 11 0:04 54:00
74 1352 JANEL HOYT F 50 PORTLAND OR 55:54 18:02 42 of 55 F 50-54 4 of 4 0:12 56:06
75 1188 MINDY BAMBERGER F 36 SULTAN WA 55:56 18:02 43 of 55 F 35-39 5 of 6 0:21 56:17
76 1422 CARI BAMBERGER F 37 BATTLE GROUND WA 55:57 18:03 44 of 55 F 35-39 6 of 6 0:20 56:17
77 1353 MICHELLE WILEY F 44 PORTLAND OR 58:08 18:45 45 of 55 F 40-44 7 of 7 0:11 58:19
78 1409 HALEY MILLER F 16 VANCOUVER WA 58:14 18:47 46 of 55 F 19 and Under 9 of 12 0:12 58:26
79 1414 RUBY TURMAN F 10 PORTLAND OR 58:16 18:47 47 of 55 F 19 and Under 10 of 12 0:12 58:28
80 1136 OTIS SWEARINGEN M 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 58:20 18:49 33 of 35 M 45-49 4 of 4 0:23 58:43
81 1135 PAMELA SWEARINGEN F 49 BATTLE GROUND WA 58:22 18:49 48 of 55 F 45-49 11 of 11 0:20 58:42
82 1369 ARDIS DAVIS F 63 MUKILTEO WA 58:49 18:58 49 of 55 F 60-64 2 of 3 0:16 59:05
83 1370 KIMBER DAVIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 58:49 18:58 50 of 55 F 25-29 3 of 3 0:16 59:05
84 1383 ERIN NARVASA F 11 VANCOUVER WA 59:49 19:17 51 of 55 F 19 and Under 11 of 12 0:08 59:57
85 1355 GAIL MOISTNER F 60 WOODLAND WA 1:00:11 19:24 52 of 55 F 60-64 3 of 3 0:22 1:00:33
86 1356 VIRGINIA BROWN F 67 WOODLAND WA 1:00:11 19:24 53 of 55 F 65-69 1 of 1 0:22 1:00:33
87 1101 DIANE EDTINTON F 1:00:15 19:26 54 of 55 2 of 3 0:23 1:00:38
88 1189 RICK GRABNER M 1:00:15 19:26 34 of 35 3 of 3 0:23 1:00:38
89 1384 VIOLET NARVASA F 9 VANCOUVER WA 1:00:30 19:31 55 of 55 F 19 and Under 12 of 12 0:08 1:00:38
90 1423 ELI BERNABE M 27 YACOLT WA 1:06:22 21:24 35 of 35 M 25-29 1 of 1 0:30 1:06:52
Huber Timing
Dark Mode