2016 Discover Spring Logo

2016 Discover Spring 5K
Discover Meadows Park, McMinnville, OR
April 23rd, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 79
Male: 29
Female: 50
10K 1 Mile Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender City State Chip Time
1 63 BRIAN BERNIER M MCMINNVILLE OR 17:41
2 20 KELLEN REED M MCMINNVILLE OR 20:31
3 81 FERNANDO CONTRERAS M ELLENSBURG WA 20:55
4 64 ANDREW EDDINGS M MCMINNVILLE OR 21:38
5 60 KEN MAYO M MCMINNVILLE OR 21:45
6 47 DAVE RUCKER M MCMINNVILLE OR 22:12
7 99 BETH ARMSTRONG F MCMINNVILLE OR 23:33
8 23 ADRIANNE SANTINA F MCMINNVILLE OR 25:52
9 3030 MARIA GARCIA F MC OR 25:52
10 15 JOERG PETER M HILLSBORO OR 26:11
11 16 TIM DELVENTHAL M HILLSBORO OR 26:12
12 74 ORION JONES M MCMINNVILLE OR 26:23
13 58 TIM SYMONS M MCMINNVILLE OR 26:54
14 78 TED YUEN M MCMINNVILLE OR 27:35
15 36 ELIZABETH ACKERMAN F MCMINNVILLE OR 27:36
16 61 PHIL SYMONS M MCMINNVILLE OR 27:41
17 10 SARA TUCHOLSKY F MCMINNVILLE OR 27:44
18 93 OTTO DAVIES M MCMINNVILLE OR 28:24
19 55 KO DEPWEG M MCMINNVILLE OR 28:31
20 92 MICHAEL DAVIES M MCMINNVILLE OR 28:33
21 83 HARRISON RAMSEY M CARLTON OR 28:36
22 87 SARAH NELSON F AMITY OR 29:12
23 85 SAVANNAH WILLIAMS F DALLAS OR 29:13
24 82 LAURA RAMSEY F CARLTON OR 30:11
25 90 BROOKE THOMAS F MCMINNVILLE OR 30:18
26 107 JILL MANN F MCMINNVILLE OR 30:25
27 108 JENNIFER JOHNS F MCMINNVILLE OR 30:43
28 109 CRAIGEN TRELSTAD M MCMINNVILLE OR 30:44
29 54 MARCUS KARAFFA M NEWBERG OR 30:48
30 50 LAURA SYRING F MCMINNVILLE OR 30:59
31 89 CHEYENNE BACON F MCMINNVILLW OR 31:11
32 43 NATALIE REED F MCMINNVILLE OR 32:55
33 98 TONYA HILL F MCMINNVILLE OR 32:58
34 14 ANN CAMPBELL F SHERIDAN OR 33:34
35 41 DANA SMOTHERS F MCMINNVILLE OR 33:41
36 67 RANDI PECK F MEDFORD OR 33:52
37 68 SAM PECK M MEDFORD OR 33:52
38 59 AMANDA MARSHALL F MCMINNVILLE OR 34:07
39 9 ANGELLA SHELTON F MCMINNVILLE OR 34:16
40 8 SCOTT SHELTON M MCMINNVILLE OR 34:16
41 29 LAUREN ROOT F MCMINNVILLE OR 35:32
42 104 ERIN TIMM F MCMINNVILLE OR 35:32
43 84 RONAN SCOUT M YAMHILL OR 36:12
44 102 SHELLY SHILHANEK F MCMINNVILLE OR 36:13
45 100 CAROLYN SMITH F MCMINNVILLE OR 36:21
46 1 DANIEL CUPPETT M MCMINNVILLE OR 37:14
47 6 KELLY LIPPERT F MCMINNVILLE OR 38:45
48 7 BEN RASMUSSEN M MCMINNVILLE OR 38:45
49 53 MICHELE CAGE F HILLSBORO OR 38:47
50 71 CARICE SCOTT F WILLAMINA OR 38:50
51 79 MARISSA MATIAS F WILLAMINA OR 38:50
52 80 JULIE WYLIE F MCMINNVILLE OR 40:12
53 70 RHONDA CLODFELTER F SCAPPOOSE OR 40:12
54 45 KYLIE WARNER F CARLTON OR 40:27
55 46 PATTIE WARNER F CARLTON OR 40:31
56 91 SUSAN MEANNS F MCMINNVILLE OR 41:43
57 95 LAURA HAMPTON F MCMINNVILLE OR 41:44
58 49 MELODY LEE F MCMINNVILLEE OR 44:51
59 51 EMILY DIESBURG F MCMINNVILLE OR 44:57
60 26 ABBY FROST F NEWBERG OR 50:19
61 27 MIKE FROST M NEWBERG OR 50:21
62 35 SANDY NIPPERT F MCMINNVILLE OR 50:40
63 3 DIANE KROEHNERT F MCMINNVILLE OR 51:03
64 4 DENNIS KROEHNERT M MCMINNVILLE OR 51:24
65 48 AUSTIN NEWTON M MCMINNVILLE OR 52:52
66 66 BRYANT LEATHERS M MCMINNVILLE OR 52:52
67 76 ALISSA OLDHAM F MCMINNVILLE OR 53:37
68 77 ALEXANDRIA OLDHAM F MCMINNVILLE OR 54:07
69 17 CINDRA GRAY F DUNDEE OR 55:48
70 18 ABBY GRAY F DUNDEE OR 55:48
71 19 LAUREN PALMER F DUNDEE OR 55:49
72 69 SHARON LADDUSAW F MCMINNVILLE OR 57:43
73 12 SUSIE SMITH F MCMINNVILLE OR 59:05
74 13 TORREY SMITH M MCMINNVILLE OR 59:07
75 3029 HOLLY SPENCER F MCMINNVILLE OR 59:33
76 40 WINTER GOODMAN F MCMINNVILLE OR 1:01:43
77 39 RIVERS GOODMAN F MCMINNVILLE OR 1:01:45
78 38 PORTER GOODMAN M MCMINNVILLE OR 1:03:16
79 37 ANDREA GOODMAN F MCMINNVILLE OR 1:45:15
Huber Timing
Dark Mode