2016 Dogwood Dash 5K Logo

2016 Dogwood Dash 5K
Riverfront Park, Milwaukie, OR
April 2nd, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:174
Starters:177
On Course:3
Male:69
Female:108
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 2602 ANDREW BENNISON M 23 PORTLAND OR 16:17 5:15 1 of 68 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:01 16:18
2 2649 DARREN MOORE M 42 PORTLAND OR 17:04 5:30 2 of 68 M 40-44 1 of 10 0:01 17:05
3 2597 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 17:07 5:31 3 of 68 M 40-44 2 of 10 0:01 17:08
4 2653 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 39 PORTLAND OR 17:30 5:38 4 of 68 M 35-39 1 of 10 0:02 17:32
5 2580 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 17:40 5:42 1 of 106 F 30-34 1 of 22 0:02 17:42
6 2860 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 18:02 5:49 2 of 106 F 25-29 1 of 9 0:00 18:02
7 2659 BRANDON CANTRELL M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:10 5:51 5 of 68 M 30-34 1 of 9 0:02 18:12
8 2681 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 PORTLAND OR 18:20 5:55 3 of 106 F 45-49 1 of 9 0:02 18:22
9 90 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 33 PORTLAND OR 18:26 5:56 4 of 106 F 30-34 2 of 22 0:02 18:28
10 2546 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 18:35 5:59 6 of 68 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:02 18:37
11 2595 LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD JR M 48 PORTLAND OR 19:10 6:11 7 of 68 M 45-49 1 of 10 0:03 19:13
12 2686 STEPHANIE HENSTROM F 40 PORTLAND OR 19:24 6:15 5 of 106 F 40-44 1 of 20 0:04 19:28
13 2685 SARAH HORN F 33 PORTLAND OR 19:28 6:16 6 of 106 F 30-34 3 of 22 0:03 19:31
14 2861 THOMAS FUCHS M 27 PORTLAND OR 19:52 6:24 8 of 68 M 25-29 1 of 3 0:00 19:52
15 2671 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 19:56 6:25 7 of 106 F 45-49 2 of 9 0:02 19:58
16 2651 MATT RIZZO M 48 PORTLAND OR 19:59 6:26 9 of 68 M 45-49 2 of 10 0:04 20:03
17 2658 JULIE BAKER F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:36 6:38 8 of 106 F 25-29 2 of 9 0:01 20:37
18 2672 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:46 6:42 9 of 106 F 30-34 4 of 22 0:09 20:55
19 2652 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 57 PORTLAND OR 20:51 6:43 10 of 68 M 55-59 1 of 7 0:05 20:56
20 2559 KARYN HALVERSON F 41 MILWAUKIE OR 20:52 6:44 10 of 106 F 40-44 2 of 20 0:00 20:52
21 2521 WILL PRENTICE M 14 MILWAUKIE OR 20:56 6:45 11 of 68 M 19 and Under 1 of 8 0:07 21:03
22 2504 CARRE HEINECK F 34 OAK GROVE OR 21:07 6:48 11 of 106 F 30-34 5 of 22 0:08 21:15
23 2519 ALLISON TORPEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 21:14 6:50 12 of 106 F 30-34 6 of 22 0:05 21:19
24 114 DAN KEARNS M 56 PORTLAND OR 21:22 6:53 12 of 68 M 55-59 2 of 7 0:04 21:26
25 2684 BRITTNEY FORSTER F 41 PORTLAND OR 21:39 6:59 13 of 106 F 40-44 3 of 20 0:05 21:44
26 3084 MARNI RENISON F 41 PORTLAND OR 21:39 6:59 14 of 106 F 40-44 4 of 20 0:05 21:44
27 2662 STEPHANIE LOWE F 29 BEAVERTON OR 21:48 7:02 15 of 106 F 25-29 3 of 9 0:02 21:50
28 2552 HENRY PRENTICE M 16 MILWAUKIE OR 22:03 7:06 13 of 68 M 19 and Under 2 of 8 0:09 22:12
29 2590 BRANDON ANDERSON M 33 OREGON CITY OR 22:15 7:10 14 of 68 M 30-34 2 of 9 0:06 22:21
30 2633 JIM SIMNITT M 37 CANBY OR 22:24 7:13 15 of 68 M 35-39 2 of 10 0:07 22:31
31 2680 TYLER KALTENBACH F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:27 7:14 16 of 106 F 35-39 1 of 21 0:05 22:32
32 2587 MICHELLE WATSON F 37 SHERWOOD OR 22:30 7:15 17 of 106 F 35-39 2 of 21 0:04 22:34
33 2561 DOUGLAS MATTHEWS M 31 PORTLAND OR 22:34 7:16 16 of 68 M 30-34 3 of 9 0:27 23:01
34 2550 MARA ADAMS F 40 BEAVERTON OR 22:34 7:17 18 of 106 F 40-44 5 of 20 0:06 22:40
35 2650 MOLLIE BUTLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:46 7:20 19 of 106 F 40-44 6 of 20 0:05 22:51
36 2646 DEAN MAJOR M 48 NEWPORT OR 22:49 7:21 17 of 68 M 45-49 3 of 10 0:09 22:58
37 2560 ANDREA ROOZEN F 32 PORTLAND OR 22:50 7:22 20 of 106 F 30-34 7 of 22 0:26 23:16
38 2531 RHYAN CROWELL M 37 PORTLAND OR 22:58 7:24 18 of 68 M 35-39 3 of 10 0:05 23:03
39 3087 JACOB BRODERICK M 33 MILWAUKIE OR 23:02 7:25 19 of 68 M 30-34 4 of 9 0:06 23:08
40 84 BRANDT HUFFMAN M 38 OREGON CITY OR 23:04 7:26 20 of 68 M 35-39 4 of 10 0:07 23:11
41 2661 CRAIG BREWER M 55 PORTLAND OR 23:05 7:26 21 of 68 M 55-59 3 of 7 0:03 23:08
42 2852 PAUL RASMUSSEN M 42 MILWAUKIE OR 23:11 7:28 22 of 68 M 40-44 3 of 10 0:07 23:18
43 2644 SAM STANKE M 41 MILWAUKIE OR 23:14 7:29 23 of 68 M 40-44 4 of 10 0:07 23:21
44 2592 BEN LYSEN M 34 HAPPY VALLEY OR 23:28 7:34 24 of 68 M 30-34 5 of 9 0:16 23:44
45 2608 JOHN CLARK M 48 GLADSTONE OR 23:37 7:37 25 of 68 M 45-49 4 of 10 0:07 23:44
46 2673 JAMES DEFOREST M 55 MILWAUKIE OR 23:44 7:39 26 of 68 M 55-59 4 of 7 0:05 23:49
47 2525 SALLY SHOWMAN F 33 PORTLAND OR 23:46 7:40 21 of 106 F 30-34 8 of 22 0:11 23:57
48 2641 ERIN SKOURTES F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:47 7:40 22 of 106 F 35-39 3 of 21 0:09 23:56
49 2581 BHAVANA REDDY F 37 PORTLAND OR 24:05 7:46 23 of 106 F 35-39 4 of 21 0:07 24:12
50 2613 LINDSEY DUNCAN F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:05 7:46 24 of 106 F 30-34 9 of 22 0:34 24:39
51 2616 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 24:05 7:46 25 of 106 F 35-39 5 of 21 0:07 24:12
52 2674 DANIEL EATON M 50 MILWAUKIE OR 24:09 7:47 27 of 68 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:40 24:49
53 2520 NANCY MUNN F 56 PORTLAND OR 24:12 7:48 26 of 106 F 55-59 1 of 4 0:07 24:19
54 2872 LEIGH AMMON F 36 PORTLAND OR 24:22 7:51 27 of 106 F 35-39 6 of 21 0:03 24:25
55 2677 KIM TURNER F 43 PORTLAND OR 24:30 7:54 28 of 106 F 40-44 7 of 20 0:08 24:38
56 2505 ROSE KNEE F 35 PORTLAND OR 24:46 7:59 29 of 106 F 35-39 7 of 21 0:19 25:05
57 2637 CHRIS BROCKMAN M 23 CANBY OR 25:08 8:06 28 of 68 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:07 25:15
58 2654 ROBERTO AGUILAR M 39 MILWAUKIE OR 25:15 8:08 29 of 68 M 35-39 5 of 10 0:16 25:31
59 2542 THOMAS OLSON M 11 MILWAUKIE OR 25:23 8:11 30 of 68 M 19 and Under 3 of 8 0:02 25:25
60 2619 JASON FLEMING M 44 PORTLAND OR 25:35 8:15 31 of 68 M 40-44 5 of 10 0:12 25:47
61 2523 NADINE PRENTICE F 18 MILWAUKIE OR 25:36 8:15 30 of 106 F 19 and Under 1 of 11 0:08 25:44
62 2601 SARAH BIBBS F 33 PORTLAND OR 25:56 8:22 31 of 106 F 30-34 10 of 22 0:17 26:13
63 2515 EMILY LIEBLER F 38 PORTLAND OR 26:09 8:26 32 of 106 F 35-39 8 of 21 0:16 26:25
64 2584 ERIN MUNOZ F 45 PORTLAND OR 26:16 8:28 33 of 106 F 45-49 3 of 9 0:14 26:30
65 2639 JUSTIN FORSTER M 37 MILWAUKIE OR 26:23 8:30 32 of 68 M 35-39 6 of 10 0:56 27:19
66 2603 GRAHAM TRAINOR M 34 PORTLAND OR 26:30 8:33 33 of 68 M 30-34 6 of 9 0:18 26:48
67 2551 AMY TRADEWELL F 31 LAKE OSWEGO OR 26:47 8:38 34 of 106 F 30-34 11 of 22 0:14 27:01
68 3085 STEVE HANSON M 42 BEAVERTON OR 26:54 8:40 34 of 68 M 40-44 6 of 10 0:10 27:04
69 2669 TRAVIS MITCHELL M 27 PORTLAND OR 27:20 8:49 35 of 68 M 25-29 2 of 3 0:03 27:23
70 2541 DAN OLSON M 56 MILWAUKIE OR 27:21 8:49 36 of 68 M 55-59 5 of 7 0:02 27:23
71 2514 VALERIE HUNTER F 36 HAPPY VALLEY OR 27:21 8:49 35 of 106 F 35-39 9 of 21 0:07 27:28
72 2502 KRISTEN LINDQUIST F 32 PORTLAND OR 27:25 8:50 36 of 106 F 30-34 12 of 22 0:14 27:39
73 2660 SARA CANTRELL F 32 PORTLAND OR 27:29 8:52 37 of 106 F 30-34 13 of 22 0:06 27:35
74 2510 JENNI BERTAPELLE F 38 PORTLAND OR 27:45 8:57 38 of 106 F 35-39 10 of 21 0:21 28:06
75 2634 MARK BENTZ M 42 GLADSTONE OR 28:04 9:03 37 of 68 M 40-44 7 of 10 0:34 28:38
76 2596 TINA SCHMELTZER F 47 OAK GROVE OR 28:17 9:07 39 of 106 F 45-49 4 of 9 0:09 28:26
77 2607 HAYDEN WILLARD M 10 TIGARD OR 28:24 9:09 38 of 68 M 19 and Under 4 of 8 0:15 28:39
78 2606 CASSANDRA BARTON F 30 TIGARD OR 28:34 9:13 40 of 106 F 30-34 14 of 22 0:15 28:49
79 2610 RACHAEL RUSSELL F 38 PORTLAND OR 28:48 9:17 41 of 106 F 35-39 11 of 21 0:33 29:21
80 2536 CAROLYN HAWKINS F 41 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:14 9:26 42 of 106 F 40-44 8 of 20 0:05 29:19
81 2628 JAMIE ROBERTS F 38 MILWAUKIE OR 29:15 9:26 43 of 106 F 35-39 12 of 21 0:08 29:23
82 86 RICK BIENAPFL M 45 MILWAUKIE OR 29:20 9:28 39 of 68 M 45-49 5 of 10 0:13 29:33
83 2683 RON JOHNSON M 31 MILWAUKIE OR 29:25 9:29 40 of 68 M 30-34 7 of 9 0:38 30:03
84 2535 DOUGLAS LINDQUIST M 45 MILWAUKIE OR 29:38 9:33 41 of 68 M 45-49 6 of 10 0:24 30:02
85 2537 EMILY HAWKINS F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:55 9:39 44 of 106 F 19 and Under 2 of 11 0:02 29:57
86 2534 CHRISTY ALLWEIN F 43 MILWAUKIE OR 30:00 9:40 45 of 106 F 40-44 9 of 20 0:24 30:24
87 2609 KELLY PAGNAC F 47 PORTLAND OR 30:05 9:42 46 of 106 F 45-49 5 of 9 0:13 30:18
88 2612 WILLOW O'BRIEN F 23 MILWAUKIE OR 30:09 9:43 47 of 106 F 20-24 1 of 3 0:15 30:24
89 2605 ALLISON-NOELLE GARONG F 26 PORTLAND OR 30:27 9:49 48 of 106 F 25-29 4 of 9 0:37 31:04
90 2501 KARA LARSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 30:35 9:51 49 of 106 F 30-34 15 of 22 0:14 30:49
91 2524 JANE PERKINS F 51 HAPPY VALLEY OR 30:36 9:52 50 of 106 F 50-54 1 of 2 0:25 31:01
92 2600 JEFFREY ABNEY M 50 CORBETT OR 30:45 9:55 42 of 68 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:40 31:25
93 2624 JENNIFER WHITE F 52 ROCK HILL SC 30:49 9:56 51 of 106 F 50-54 2 of 2 0:09 30:58
94 2631 KURT HARLAN M 63 PORTLAND OR 31:11 10:03 43 of 68 M 60-64 1 of 4 0:05 31:16
95 2665 KELLY CLARK F 39 GLADSTONE OR 31:12 10:03 52 of 106 F 35-39 13 of 21 0:26 31:38
96 2655 LINDA LABASH F 69 GLADSTONE OR 31:35 10:11 53 of 106 F 65-69 1 of 1 0:11 31:46
97 2568 LUCY EGAN F 9 HAPPY VALLEY OR 31:54 10:17 54 of 106 F 19 and Under 3 of 11 0:14 32:08
98 2549 ALEX EGAN F 13 HAPPY VALLEY OR 31:55 10:17 55 of 106 F 19 and Under 4 of 11 0:13 32:08
99 2690 HILARY SERDAR F 26 MILWAUKIE OR 32:12 10:23 56 of 106 F 25-29 5 of 9 0:42 32:54
100 2623 YANNICK HAMON M 39 PORTLAND OR 32:14 10:24 44 of 68 M 35-39 7 of 10 0:21 32:35
101 2548 BRIAN EGAN M 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 32:28 10:28 45 of 68 M 45-49 7 of 10 0:13 32:41
102 83 JEANINE ANDERSON F 33 OREGON CITY OR 32:44 10:33 57 of 106 F 30-34 16 of 22 0:07 32:51
103 2593 LYNETTE OLSEN F 47 SHERWOOD OR 32:48 10:34 58 of 106 F 45-49 6 of 9 0:05 32:53
104 2647 A-LI YUN F 38 PORTLAND OR 33:03 10:39 59 of 106 F 35-39 14 of 21 0:03 33:06
105 2645 PAIGE CARLSON F 33 MILWAUKIE OR 33:20 10:45 60 of 106 F 30-34 17 of 22 0:10 33:30
106 2570 JENNIFER ANDERSON F 29 PORTLAND OR 33:22 10:45 61 of 106 F 25-29 6 of 9 0:37 33:59
107 2572 RICK SMITH M 63 GLADSTONE OR 33:22 10:45 46 of 68 M 60-64 2 of 4 0:37 33:59
108 2571 KEN ANDERSON M 31 PORTLAND OR 33:22 10:46 47 of 68 M 30-34 8 of 9 0:38 34:00
109 2643 MARY NGUYEN F 40 MILWAUKIE OR 33:33 10:49 62 of 106 F 40-44 10 of 20 0:04 33:37
110 2604 SARAH BERGMAN F 36 MILWAUKIE OR 33:52 10:55 63 of 106 F 35-39 15 of 21 0:24 34:16
111 91 JENICA BEECHER F 35 MILWAUKIE OR 34:02 10:58 64 of 106 F 35-39 16 of 21 0:11 34:13
112 2512 ISIAH BENNETT M 12 MILWAUKIE OR 34:44 11:12 48 of 68 M 19 and Under 5 of 8 0:36 35:20
113 2511 LENNY BENNETT M 46 MILWAUKIE OR 34:45 11:12 49 of 68 M 45-49 8 of 10 0:36 35:21
114 2614 JANICE TAFOYA F 62 PORTLAND OR 35:09 11:20 65 of 106 F 60-64 1 of 3 0:03 35:12
115 2679 KEIRA THOMAS F 10 GLADSTONE OR 35:30 11:27 66 of 106 F 19 and Under 5 of 11 0:12 35:42
116 2670 CHRISTA WEILER F 42 PORTLAND OR 36:18 11:42 67 of 106 F 40-44 11 of 20 0:27 36:45
117 2678 JAMES THOMAS M 41 GLADSTONE OR 36:22 11:44 50 of 68 M 40-44 8 of 10 0:11 36:33
118 2668 ALBERT DIXON M 44 COQUILLE OR 37:12 12:00 51 of 68 M 40-44 9 of 10 0:10 37:22
119 2667 ANGELA DIXON F 44 COQUILLE OR 37:12 12:00 68 of 106 F 40-44 12 of 20 0:10 37:22
120 2544 AMY ASCHENBRENNER F 24 MILWAUKIE OR 37:33 12:06 69 of 106 F 20-24 2 of 3 0:11 37:44
121 116 RICK LOVETT M 62 PORTLAND OR 37:36 12:07 52 of 68 M 60-64 3 of 4 0:17 37:53
122 2564 MICHAEL WEBER M 15 CANBY OR 38:43 12:29 53 of 68 M 19 and Under 6 of 8 0:24 39:07
123 2565 CARLY WEBER F 13 CANBY OR 39:26 12:43 70 of 106 F 19 and Under 6 of 11 0:03 39:29
124 2594 ANDY KIESEL M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 39:40 12:48 54 of 68 M 35-39 8 of 10 0:34 40:14
125 2508 KAREN SCRUTTON F 58 PORTLAND OR 39:41 12:48 71 of 106 F 55-59 2 of 4 1:13 40:54
126 2591 TANNIA FLEMING F 44 PORTLAND OR 40:08 12:56 72 of 106 F 40-44 13 of 20 0:25 40:33
127 2632 SUSIE HARLAN F 63 PORTLAND OR 40:31 13:04 73 of 106 F 60-64 2 of 3 0:06 40:37
128 2579 CONAL DEVINE M 8 PORTLAND OR 40:55 13:12 55 of 68 M 19 and Under 7 of 8 0:00 40:55
129 2666 AMBER MOORE F 27 PORTLAND OR 41:06 13:15 74 of 106 F 25-29 7 of 9 0:38 41:44
130 2611 RODGER MOORE M 48 MILWAUKIE OR 41:09 13:16 56 of 68 M 45-49 9 of 10 0:37 41:46
131 2566 ALLISON WEBER F 11 CANBY OR 42:23 13:40 75 of 106 F 19 and Under 7 of 11 0:02 42:25
132 2638 RON MACPIKE M 83 MILWAUKIE OR 43:22 13:59 57 of 68 M 70+ 1 of 2 0:57 44:19
133 2533 LEAH SIMON F 7 PORTLAND OR 43:43 14:06 76 of 106 F 19 and Under 8 of 11 0:11 43:54
134 2532 MAGGY SIMON F 41 PORTLAND OR 43:44 14:06 77 of 106 F 40-44 14 of 20 0:13 43:57
135 2578 MAYA DEVINE F 7 PORTLAND OR 44:17 14:17 78 of 106 F 19 and Under 9 of 11 0:26 44:43
136 2577 EILEEN DEVINE F 38 PORTLAND OR 44:18 14:17 79 of 106 F 35-39 17 of 21 0:26 44:44
137 2573 LAURA DEVINE F 34 PORTLAND OR 44:42 14:25 80 of 106 F 30-34 18 of 22 0:24 45:06
138 2622 LIANNA HAMON F 39 PORTLAND OR 44:52 14:28 81 of 106 F 35-39 18 of 21 0:21 45:13
139 2553 JOHN BUNGO M 62 TUALATIN OR 45:16 14:36 58 of 68 M 60-64 4 of 4 0:24 45:40
140 2873 SHANNONE EVENHUS F 39 PORTLAND OR 45:31 14:41 82 of 106 F 35-39 19 of 21 0:56 46:27
141 3086 BRAD EVENHUS M 40 PORTLAND OR 45:32 14:41 59 of 68 M 40-44 10 of 10 0:54 46:26
142 2629 ERIN MCGIBBON F 39 MILWAUKIE OR 45:33 14:41 83 of 106 F 35-39 20 of 21 0:28 46:01
143 2630 KEVIN MONDRAGON M 48 MILWAUKIE OR 45:33 14:41 60 of 68 M 45-49 10 of 10 0:28 46:01
144 2585 JENNIFER HOESLY F 32 GLADSTONE OR 45:41 14:44 84 of 106 F 30-34 19 of 22 0:23 46:04
145 2676 AARON SUNDHOLM M 38 PORTLAND OR 45:56 14:49 61 of 68 M 35-39 9 of 10 0:21 46:17
146 2635 RUBY BENTZ F 9 GLADSTONE OR 46:05 14:52 85 of 106 F 19 and Under 10 of 11 0:02 46:07
147 2569 GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY F 73 SILVERTON OR 46:28 14:59 86 of 106 F 70+ 1 of 1 0:04 46:32
148 2675 EMILY SUNDHOLM F 32 PORTLAND OR 47:43 15:23 87 of 106 F 30-34 20 of 22 0:22 48:05
149 2575 MIGUEL MENA M 27 PORTLAND OR 48:09 15:32 62 of 68 M 25-29 3 of 3 0:50 48:59
150 2574 ASHLEY MENA F 28 PORTLAND OR 48:10 15:32 88 of 106 F 25-29 8 of 9 0:50 49:00
151 2618 WHITNEY WIES F 22 CLACKAMAS OR 48:49 15:45 89 of 106 F 20-24 3 of 3 0:39 49:28
152 2599 CONSTANCE ABNEY F 44 CORBETT OR 48:50 15:45 90 of 106 F 40-44 15 of 20 0:38 49:28
153 2642 DAVID ASCHENBRENNER M 58 PORTLAND OR 48:54 15:46 63 of 68 M 55-59 6 of 7 0:14 49:08
154 2545 MARY ASCHENBRENNER F 58 MILWAUKIE OR 48:56 15:47 91 of 106 F 55-59 3 of 4 0:13 49:09
155 2689 JOHN GENDE M 58 MILWAUKIE OR 49:58 16:07 64 of 68 M 55-59 7 of 7 0:52 50:50
156 2682 DANIELLE JOHNSON F 31 MILWAUKIE OR 50:05 16:09 92 of 106 F 30-34 21 of 22 0:43 50:48
157 2589 KARI LANGE F 44 PORTLAND OR 52:12 16:50 93 of 106 F 40-44 16 of 20 0:16 52:28
158 2516 ANNA ZUMENTS F 42 PORTLAND OR 53:09 17:08 94 of 106 F 40-44 17 of 20 0:46 53:55
159 2627 LINCOLN DANNER M 7 PORTLAND OR 56:52 18:20 65 of 68 M 19 and Under 8 of 8 0:52 57:44
160 2626 TRAVIS DANNER M 33 PORTLAND OR 56:53 18:21 66 of 68 M 30-34 9 of 9 0:52 57:45
161 2518 MACKENZIE STRAUSS F 15 PORTLAND OR 57:00 18:23 95 of 106 F 19 and Under 11 of 11 0:34 57:34
162 2517 STEPHANIE STRAUSS F 45 PORTLAND OR 57:02 18:24 96 of 106 F 45-49 7 of 9 0:34 57:36
163 2625 BRIDGIT DANNER F 41 PORTLAND OR 58:04 18:44 97 of 106 F 40-44 18 of 20 0:53 58:57
164 2636 ERIN FLINTJER F 40 GLADSTONE OR 58:21 18:49 98 of 106 F 40-44 19 of 20 0:43 59:04
165 103 LIZ MCCOY F 39 MIWAUKIE OR 58:21 18:49 99 of 106 F 35-39 21 of 21 0:44 59:05
166 2556 JO DILLARD F 55 MILWAUKIE OR 58:23 18:50 100 of 106 F 55-59 4 of 4 0:40 59:03
167 2562 ANGIE WEBER F 45 CANBY OR 58:25 18:50 101 of 106 F 45-49 8 of 9 0:39 59:04
168 2586 JACOB HOESLY M 35 GLADSTONE OR 58:30 18:52 67 of 68 M 35-39 10 of 10 0:29 58:59
169 109 JANET BUNGO F 61 TUALATIN OR 58:35 18:53 102 of 106 F 60-64 3 of 3 0:24 58:59
170 2663 TENLEY FELTZ F 28 PORTLAND OR 1:01:02 19:41 103 of 106 F 25-29 9 of 9 0:47 1:01:49
171 2656 LAURA LARSEN F 46 WILSONVILLE OR 1:01:03 19:41 104 of 106 F 45-49 9 of 9 0:48 1:01:51
172 2657 JERRY JACOBS M 80 PORTLAND OR 1:01:26 19:49 68 of 68 M 70+ 2 of 2 0:47 1:02:13
173 2664 HEIDI KOCH F 42 PORTLAND OR 1:04:00 20:38 105 of 106 F 40-44 20 of 20 0:35 1:04:35
174 2543 MELINDA COLEMAN F 31 PORTLAND OR 1:04:01 20:39 106 of 106 F 30-34 22 of 22 0:33 1:04:34
2530 BRETT MCGINNIS M 16 PORTLAND OR M 19 and Under 0:30
2529 MICHELE MCGINNIS F 47 PORTLAND OR F 45-49 0:33
2687 DENISE GENDE F 61 MILWAUKIE OR F 60-64 0:51
Huber Timing