2016 Go Race #1 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #1 - 3.2 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
March 23rd, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:41
Male:22
Female:19

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 42 SAM PITCAVAGE M 23 BEAVERTON OR 16:43 5:13 1 of 22 M 20-29 1 of 5 0:02 16:45
2 35 REED BREUER M 23 PORTLAND OR 17:06 5:20 2 of 22 M 20-29 2 of 5 0:03 17:09
3 43 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 17:59 5:37 3 of 22 M 50-59 1 of 5 0:03 18:02
4 33 BRIAN KEPHART M 29 PORTLAND OR 18:17 5:43 4 of 22 M 20-29 3 of 5 0:03 18:20
5 11 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 18:36 5:49 5 of 22 M 30-39 1 of 5 0:06 18:42
6 4 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 26 PORTLAND OR 19:02 5:57 1 of 19 F 20-29 1 of 5 0:03 19:05
7 20 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 19:15 6:01 6 of 22 M 20-29 4 of 5 0:04 19:19
8 29 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:25 6:04 7 of 22 M 30-39 2 of 5 0:04 19:29
9 28 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 19:38 6:08 8 of 22 M 40-49 1 of 6 0:04 19:42
10 1 MACK BAKER M 46 PORTLAND OR 20:21 6:21 9 of 22 M 40-49 2 of 6 0:06 20:27
11 24 DAN SILVERNAIL M 49 WEST LINN OR 20:43 6:28 10 of 22 M 40-49 3 of 6 0:04 20:47
12 38 DANIEL KIRKHAM M 31 TIGARD OR 21:02 6:34 11 of 22 M 30-39 3 of 5 0:06 21:08
13 39 ALEX COPELAND M 22 WILSONVILLE OR 21:12 6:37 12 of 22 M 20-29 5 of 5 0:05 21:17
14 45 MARK SATHER M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 21:23 6:41 13 of 22 M 40-49 4 of 6 0:07 21:30
15 10 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 21:23 6:41 14 of 22 M 40-49 5 of 6 0:04 21:27
16 21 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 21:49 6:49 2 of 19 F 20-29 2 of 5 0:03 21:52
17 36 PAUL NGUYEB M 19 TIGARD OR 22:21 6:59 15 of 22 M Under 20 1 of 1 0:03 22:24
18 47 KEN SEED M 53 HILLSBORO OR 22:29 7:01 16 of 22 M 50-59 2 of 5 0:06 22:35
19 12 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 43 TUALATIN OR 22:49 7:07 17 of 22 M 40-49 6 of 6 0:05 22:54
20 34 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 23:28 7:20 3 of 19 F 40-49 1 of 6 0:05 23:33
21 37 CHRISTY WESTOVER F 48 TIGARD OR 23:35 7:22 4 of 19 F 40-49 2 of 6 0:03 23:38
22 15 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 24:24 7:37 18 of 22 M 30-39 4 of 5 0:08 24:32
23 32 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 25:14 7:53 5 of 19 F 40-49 3 of 6 0:04 25:18
24 23 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 25:27 7:57 6 of 19 F 50-59 1 of 3 0:03 25:30
25 16 DAVID MCARTHUR M 53 PORTLAND OR 26:16 8:12 19 of 22 M 50-59 3 of 5 0:05 26:21
26 2 ABBY BANKERT F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 28:52 9:01 7 of 19 F Under 20 1 of 1 0:03 28:55
27 14 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 28:53 9:01 8 of 19 F 30-39 1 of 3 0:07 29:00
28 13 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 29:16 9:09 9 of 19 F 60+ 1 of 1 0:07 29:23
29 44 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 29:43 9:17 10 of 19 F 30-39 2 of 3 0:06 29:49
30 18 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 30:02 9:23 11 of 19 F 20-29 3 of 5 0:06 30:08
31 5 SUZANNE BULLIS F 40 SALEM OR 30:26 9:30 12 of 19 F 40-49 4 of 6 0:05 30:31
32 6 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 30:26 9:30 20 of 22 M 30-39 5 of 5 0:06 30:32
33 46 DAWN KING F 46 TIGARD OR 30:49 9:37 13 of 19 F 40-49 5 of 6 0:08 30:57
34 31 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 30:49 9:37 14 of 19 F 20-29 4 of 5 0:04 30:53
35 41 MARTHA CONSOLO F 51 TIGARD OR 30:56 9:40 15 of 19 F 50-59 2 of 3 0:07 31:03
36 27 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 30:56 9:40 16 of 19 F 40-49 6 of 6 0:07 31:03
37 17 AMELIA MCCREERY F 28 TIGARD OR 31:45 9:55 17 of 19 F 20-29 5 of 5 0:05 31:50
38 40 CATHY TUTTLE F 59 TIGARD OR 32:00 10:00 18 of 19 F 50-59 3 of 3 0:07 32:07
39 22 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 32:20 10:06 21 of 22 M 50-59 4 of 5 0:04 32:24
40 25 MARK TAKIZAWA M 53 HILLSBORO OR 37:15 11:38 22 of 22 M 50-59 5 of 5 0:08 37:23
41 26 SHANNON TAKIZAWA F 37 HILLSBORO OR 37:38 11:45 19 of 19 F 30-39 3 of 3 0:06 37:44
Huber Timing