2016 Go Race #2 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #2 - 3.2 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
March 30th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

3.2 Miles:
Finishers:37
Male:19
Female:18

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 48 REED BREUER M 23 PORTLAND OR 16:55 5:17 1 of 19 M 20-29 1 of 2 0:02 16:57
2 82 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 17:49 5:34 2 of 19 M 50-59 1 of 4 0:01 17:50
3 57 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 18:28 5:46 3 of 19 M 30-39 1 of 5 0:02 18:30
4 7 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 18:34 5:48 4 of 19 M 50-59 2 of 4 0:02 18:36
5 53 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 26 PORTLAND OR 18:40 5:50 1 of 18 F 20-29 1 of 4 0:01 18:41
6 65 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 19:06 5:58 5 of 19 M 20-29 2 of 2 0:03 19:09
7 73 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 19:20 6:02 6 of 19 M 40-49 1 of 8 0:02 19:22
8 85 GARETH PRICE M 44 PORTLAND OR 19:50 6:11 7 of 19 M 40-49 2 of 8 0:02 19:52
9 74 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:58 6:14 8 of 19 M 30-39 2 of 5 0:03 20:01
10 77 DANIEL KIRKHAM M 31 TIGARD OR 20:13 6:19 9 of 19 M 30-39 3 of 5 0:02 20:15
11 51 MACK BAKER M 46 PORTLAND OR 20:19 6:20 10 of 19 M 40-49 3 of 8 0:03 20:22
12 83 SEAN MCCARTHY M 49 TIGARD OR 20:34 6:25 11 of 19 M 40-49 4 of 8 0:02 20:36
13 69 DAN SILVERNAIL M 49 WEST LINN OR 20:37 6:26 12 of 19 M 40-49 5 of 8 0:03 20:40
14 50 MARK SATHER M 45 WILSONVILLE OR 21:11 6:37 13 of 19 M 40-49 6 of 8 0:04 21:15
15 56 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 21:17 6:39 14 of 19 M 40-49 7 of 8 0:02 21:19
16 66 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 22:04 6:53 2 of 18 F 20-29 2 of 4 0:03 22:07
17 58 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 43 TUALATIN OR 22:38 7:04 15 of 19 M 40-49 8 of 8 0:03 22:41
18 49 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 22:55 7:09 3 of 18 F 40-49 1 of 4 0:03 22:58
19 61 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 24:31 7:39 16 of 19 M 30-39 4 of 5 0:09 24:40
20 76 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 24:59 7:48 4 of 18 F 40-49 2 of 4 0:03 25:02
21 68 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 25:42 8:01 5 of 18 F 50-59 1 of 5 0:04 25:46
22 62 DAVID MCARTHUR M 53 PORTLAND OR 27:34 8:36 17 of 19 M 50-59 3 of 4 0:03 27:37
23 81 KELLY BITHER F 50 TIGARD OR 28:24 8:52 6 of 18 F 50-59 2 of 5 0:05 28:29
24 52 ABBY BANKERT F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 28:51 9:01 7 of 18 F Under 20 1 of 1 0:04 28:55
25 60 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 29:11 9:07 8 of 18 F 30-39 1 of 3 0:09 29:20
26 78 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 30:34 9:33 9 of 18 F 30-39 2 of 3 0:06 30:40
27 64 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 30:39 9:34 10 of 18 F 20-29 3 of 4 0:04 30:43
28 72 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 31:00 9:41 11 of 18 F 40-49 3 of 4 0:07 31:07
29 84 MARTHA CONSOLO F 51 TIGARD OR 31:05 9:43 12 of 18 F 50-59 3 of 5 0:06 31:11
30 55 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 31:18 9:47 18 of 19 M 30-39 5 of 5 0:06 31:24
31 54 SUZANNE BULLIS F 40 SALEM OR 31:19 9:47 13 of 18 F 40-49 4 of 4 0:05 31:24
32 67 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 32:05 10:01 19 of 19 M 50-59 4 of 4 0:06 32:11
33 80 CATHY TUTTLE F 59 TIGARD OR 32:20 10:06 14 of 18 F 50-59 4 of 5 0:04 32:24
34 86 KRISTIN O'NEILL F 35 PORTLAND OR 34:44 10:51 15 of 18 F 30-39 3 of 3 0:07 34:51
35 79 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 35:49 11:11 16 of 18 F 50-59 5 of 5 0:05 35:54
36 59 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 42:46 13:21 17 of 18 F 60+ 1 of 1 0:05 42:51
37 75 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 42:46 13:22 18 of 18 F 20-29 4 of 4 0:06 42:52
Huber Timing