2016 Go Race #4 Logo

2016 Go Series Race #4 - 3.4 Miles
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
April 13th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

3.4 Miles:
Finishers: 39
Male: 19
Female: 20

Series Standings: [Mens] [Womens]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4]

Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 103 JOHN CLIFFORD M 53 SHERWOOD OR 20:09 5:55 1 of 19 M 50-59 1 of 6 0:02 20:11
2 154 BRIAN HOVIES M 35 TUALATIN OR 20:21 5:59 2 of 19 M 30-39 1 of 5 0:03 20:24
3 159 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 20:34 6:03 3 of 19 M 20-29 1 of 1 0:03 20:37
4 150 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 20:44 6:05 4 of 19 M 50-59 2 of 6 0:02 20:46
5 165 DRAKE TOLLENAAR M 46 TUALATIN OR 21:04 6:11 5 of 19 M 40-49 1 of 5 0:03 21:07
6 102 GARETH PRICE M 45 PORTLAND OR 21:12 6:14 6 of 19 M 40-49 2 of 5 0:02 21:14
7 166 GEORGE TOTONCHY M 38 PORTLAND OR 21:25 6:17 7 of 19 M 30-39 2 of 5 0:04 21:29
8 144 DANIEL KIRKHAM M 931 TIGARD OR 21:48 6:24 8 of 19 M 60+ 1 of 2 0:03 21:51
9 147 BRITTANY WHITE F 28 BEAVERTON OR 22:50 6:43 1 of 20 F 20-29 1 of 5 0:07 22:57
10 107 JASON WHITTINGTON M 32 PORTLAND OR 23:53 7:01 9 of 19 M 30-39 3 of 5 0:05 23:58
11 153 DEAN HILL M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:20 7:09 10 of 19 M 40-49 3 of 5 0:07 24:27
12 160 CHELSEA PULLEN F 29 GRESHAM OR 24:32 7:13 2 of 20 F 20-29 2 of 5 0:04 24:36
13 98 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 43 DAMASCUS OR 24:40 7:15 3 of 20 F 40-49 1 of 4 0:03 24:43
14 128 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 43 TUALATIN OR 25:48 7:35 11 of 19 M 40-49 4 of 5 0:03 25:51
15 157 JEFFERSON MAST-MORRIS M 37 TIGARD OR 26:47 7:52 12 of 19 M 30-39 4 of 5 0:09 26:56
16 104 SCOTT MCCORMACK M 46 BEAVERTON OR 26:56 7:55 13 of 19 M 40-49 5 of 5 0:04 27:00
17 100 TIA WELLING F 22 BEAVERTON OR 27:48 8:10 4 of 20 F 20-29 3 of 5 0:05 27:53
18 99 GARY WITHERS M 54 BEAVERTON OR 27:49 8:10 14 of 19 M 50-59 3 of 6 0:04 27:53
19 162 KATHLEEN RAFISH F 54 PORTLAND OR 27:51 8:11 5 of 20 F 50-59 1 of 5 0:07 27:58
20 168 SARAH ZWICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 28:17 8:19 6 of 20 F 40-49 2 of 4 0:04 28:21
21 97 JAN FOLTZ F 53 TIGARD OR 28:36 8:24 7 of 20 F 50-59 2 of 5 0:05 28:41
22 155 GAIL MAST F 65 WILSONVILLE OR 31:26 9:14 8 of 20 F 60+ 1 of 1 0:08 31:34
23 122 ABBY BANKERT F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 31:27 9:15 9 of 20 F Under 20 1 of 2 0:03 31:30
24 158 CASSIE MCDONALD F 28 TUALATIN OR 31:34 9:17 10 of 20 F 20-29 4 of 5 0:08 31:42
25 152 NATHAN COKELEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 31:41 9:19 15 of 19 M 30-39 5 of 5 0:07 31:48
26 156 AMY MAST-MORRIS F 35 TIGARD OR 31:53 9:22 11 of 20 F 30-39 1 of 3 0:07 32:00
27 169 BETH TRIMARK-CONNOR F 39 PORTLAND OR 32:06 9:26 12 of 20 F 30-39 2 of 3 0:06 32:12
28 161 BRAD RAFISH M 56 PORTLAND OR 32:28 9:32 16 of 19 M 50-59 4 of 6 0:07 32:35
29 124 SUZANNE BULLIS F 40 SALEM OR 32:44 9:37 13 of 20 F 40-49 3 of 4 0:06 32:50
30 96 TERENCE IJAMS M 62 BATTLE GROUND WA 32:46 9:38 17 of 19 M 60+ 2 of 2 0:09 32:55
31 95 EMILY IJAMS F 19 BATTLE GROUND WA 32:47 9:38 14 of 20 F Under 20 2 of 2 0:07 32:54
32 167 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 33:02 9:43 15 of 20 F 20-29 5 of 5 0:05 33:07
33 164 MARJORIE TAYLOR F 44 PORTLAND OR 33:37 9:53 16 of 20 F 40-49 4 of 4 0:09 33:46
34 106 MARTHA CONSOLO F 51 TIGARD OR 33:40 9:54 17 of 20 F 50-59 3 of 5 0:05 33:45
35 148 MARK TAKIZAWA M 53 HILLSBORO OR 33:54 9:58 18 of 19 M 50-59 5 of 6 0:10 34:04
36 105 CATHY TUTTLE F 59 TIGARD OR 34:45 10:13 18 of 20 F 50-59 4 of 5 0:05 34:50
37 101 TODD BYERS M 52 PORTLAND OR 35:28 10:26 19 of 19 M 50-59 6 of 6 0:06 35:34
38 170 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 38:18 11:15 19 of 20 F 50-59 5 of 5 0:09 38:27
39 149 SHANNON TAKIZAWA F 37 HILLSBORO OR 42:42 12:33 20 of 20 F 30-39 3 of 3 0:08 42:50
Huber Timing
Dark Mode