2016 Hero Up Half Marathon and 5K Logo

2016 Hero Up 5K
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
September 3rd, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:248
Male:108
Female:140
Half Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 646 JACKSON COLEMAN M 23 SAINT PAUL OR 20:18 6:33 1 of 108 M 19-24 1 of 6 0:14 20:32
2 710 BENJAMIN CONNELL M 13 YAKIMA WA 20:52 6:44 2 of 108 M Under 15 1 of 30 0:05 20:57
3 589 ANDREW WEISS M 22 TIGARD OR 20:52 6:44 3 of 108 M 19-24 2 of 6 0:13 21:05
4 641 MAX BAERTLEIN M 29 PORTLAND OR 21:11 6:50 4 of 108 M 25-29 1 of 7 0:07 21:18
5 604 RACHEL SMITH F 35 ELLENSBURG WA 22:16 7:11 1 of 140 F 35-39 1 of 18 0:06 22:22
6 3102 CLAYTON GRUBER M 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 22:33 7:16 5 of 108 M 15-18 1 of 18 0:05 22:38
7 559 JOSEPH CORNETT M 27 PORTLAND OR 22:36 7:17 6 of 108 M 25-29 2 of 7 0:08 22:44
8 644 KELCI ROLFSTAD F 29 BILLINGS MT 22:38 7:18 2 of 140 F 25-29 1 of 9 0:06 22:44
9 741 JENNIFER SCHLIEF F 33 KING CITY OR 23:31 7:35 3 of 140 F 30-34 1 of 16 0:07 23:38
10 730 MATTHEW SORBEL M 14 23:33 7:35 7 of 108 M Under 15 2 of 30 0:07 23:40
11 750 KIP POINDEXTER M 48 OREGON CITY OR 24:28 7:53 8 of 108 M 45-49 1 of 6 0:16 24:44
12 663 CHARLES STILFIELD M 51 HILLSBORO OR 24:56 8:02 9 of 108 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:05 25:01
13 656 MARCUS HENRY M 31 PASCO WA 25:01 8:04 10 of 108 M 30-34 1 of 8 0:32 25:33
14 757 MIKE HAWKINS M 62 KING CITY OR 25:04 8:05 11 of 108 M 60+ 1 of 8 0:06 25:10
15 615 JESSE WAGNER M 40 PORTLAND OR 25:28 8:13 12 of 108 M 40-44 1 of 8 0:13 25:41
16 606 CORGAN SMITH M 13 ELLENSBURG WA 25:37 8:16 13 of 108 M Under 15 3 of 30 0:12 25:49
17 607 RICH MIKULAK M 49 SHERWOOD OR 25:42 8:17 14 of 108 M 45-49 2 of 6 0:11 25:53
18 696 GRETA KELLER F 12 PORTLAND OR 26:14 8:27 4 of 140 F Under 15 1 of 33 0:20 26:34
19 605 AARON SMITH M 37 ELLENSBURG WA 26:14 8:27 15 of 108 M 35-39 1 of 10 0:11 26:25
20 503 RACHEL BALDWIN F 34 TIGARD OR 26:15 8:28 5 of 140 F 30-34 2 of 16 0:05 26:20
21 697 KELLY KELLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 26:16 8:28 6 of 140 F 40-44 1 of 16 0:18 26:34
22 506 JOAQUIN VARGAS M 20 NEWBERG OR 26:51 8:39 16 of 108 M 19-24 3 of 6 0:16 27:07
23 600 TODD HESSELGESSER M 54 SELAH WA 26:52 8:40 17 of 108 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:09 27:01
24 749 JEROME POINDEXTER M 9 OREGON CITY OR 27:07 8:44 18 of 108 M Under 15 4 of 30 0:15 27:22
25 515 TATE WOODWARD M 11 TIGARD OR 27:58 9:01 19 of 108 M Under 15 5 of 30 0:14 28:12
26 577 CHRIS BLACK M 43 PORTLAND OR 28:24 9:09 20 of 108 M 40-44 2 of 8 0:12 28:36
27 718 ABE LEBARON M 11 EDMONDS WA 28:30 9:11 21 of 108 M Under 15 6 of 30 0:32 29:02
28 645 TC ROLFSTAD M 30 BILLINGS MT 28:32 9:12 22 of 108 M 30-34 2 of 8 0:19 28:51
29 682 DERIEK CRUZ M 28 PORTLAND OR 29:05 9:23 23 of 108 M 25-29 3 of 7 0:18 29:23
30 747 BEN JAMES M 12 WEST LINN OR 29:15 9:26 24 of 108 M Under 15 7 of 30 0:05 29:20
31 685 LIAM JAUSSI M 11 SHERWOOD OR 29:17 9:27 25 of 108 M Under 15 8 of 30 0:14 29:31
32 699 KRISTIN WALKER F 51 WEST LINN OR 29:23 9:28 7 of 140 F 50-54 1 of 7 0:14 29:37
33 540 T PARKINSON M 13 TIGARD OR 29:25 9:29 26 of 108 M Under 15 9 of 30 0:08 29:33
34 564 KAITI LEMON F 39 TIGARD OR 29:34 9:32 8 of 140 F 35-39 2 of 18 0:26 30:00
35 583 DALLAS CUTLER M 35 TIGARD OR 29:37 9:33 27 of 108 M 35-39 2 of 10 0:48 30:25
36 523 ELAYNA CARTER F 26 MCLEAN VA 29:40 9:34 9 of 140 F 25-29 2 of 9 0:46 30:26
37 551 SHERAYA MARTIN F 29 SALEM OR 29:40 9:34 10 of 140 F 25-29 3 of 9 0:20 30:00
38 501 ROGER HAGUE M 50 GILBERT AZ 29:46 9:36 28 of 108 M 50-54 3 of 4 0:12 29:58
39 507 ISABELA VARGAS F 17 NEWBERG OR 29:50 9:37 11 of 140 F 15-18 1 of 22 0:17 30:07
40 662 ELLIE EMERY F 12 TIGARD OR 30:00 9:40 12 of 140 F Under 15 2 of 33 0:15 30:15
41 521 DARRAN MOODY M 39 RICHLAND WA 30:07 9:43 29 of 108 M 35-39 3 of 10 0:47 30:54
42 514 ALEX WOODWARD M 45 TIGARD OR 30:08 9:43 30 of 108 M 45-49 3 of 6 0:15 30:23
43 516 TRENT WOODWARD M 8 TIGARD OR 30:08 9:43 31 of 108 M Under 15 10 of 30 0:15 30:23
44 674 GRANT CHEN M 14 PORTLAND OR 30:11 9:44 32 of 108 M Under 15 11 of 30 0:11 30:22
45 547 TAYLOR BRAND F 7 PORTLAND OR 30:15 9:45 13 of 140 F Under 15 3 of 33 0:26 30:41
46 535 AMANDA LESHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 30:18 9:46 14 of 140 F 30-34 3 of 16 0:23 30:41
47 731 TAYLOR SORBEL M 13 30:20 9:47 33 of 108 M Under 15 12 of 30 0:09 30:29
48 733 UNKNOWN M 30:21 9:47 34 of 108 1 of 1 0:09 30:30
49 732 GEORGIA SORBEL F 10 30:22 9:47 15 of 140 F Under 15 4 of 33 0:07 30:29
50 608 ASHTON MIKULAK M 12 SHERWOOD OR 30:27 9:49 35 of 108 M Under 15 13 of 30 0:12 30:39
51 623 CHRIS PELTO M 41 BEAVERTONAVERTON OR 30:30 9:50 36 of 108 M 40-44 3 of 8 0:10 30:40
52 624 ANDREW PELTO M 13 BEAVERTONAVERTON OR 30:30 9:50 37 of 108 M Under 15 14 of 30 0:11 30:41
53 528 MIKE JOHNSON M 34 SALT LAKE CITY UT 30:40 9:53 38 of 108 M 30-34 3 of 8 0:51 31:31
54 675 TRACY HENNE F 52 LAKE OSWEGO OR 31:04 10:01 16 of 140 F 50-54 2 of 7 0:14 31:18
55 683 CARA YOUNG PHILLIPS F 41 WASHOUGAL WA 31:05 10:01 17 of 140 F 40-44 2 of 16 0:20 31:25
56 548 AMY HULSE F 36 VANCOUVER WA 31:06 10:02 18 of 140 F 35-39 3 of 18 0:20 31:26
57 582 CHANTELL CUTLER F 32 TIGARD OR 31:26 10:08 19 of 140 F 30-34 4 of 16 0:48 32:14
58 509 JOSE VARGAS M 46 NEWBERG OR 31:28 10:09 39 of 108 M 45-49 4 of 6 0:16 31:44
59 729 TERESA WYMETALEK F 44 BEAVERTON OR 31:39 10:12 20 of 140 F 40-44 3 of 16 0:31 32:10
60 758 COLLEEN GIBB F 40 TIGARD OR 31:53 10:17 21 of 140 F 40-44 4 of 16 0:11 32:04
61 708 SARA GIBB F 12 TIGARD OR 31:53 10:17 22 of 140 F Under 15 5 of 33 0:11 32:04
62 684 LAURA JAUSSI F 41 SHERWOOD OR 31:58 10:18 23 of 140 F 40-44 5 of 16 0:14 32:12
63 532 DEB HERBERT F 68 BEAVERTON OR 31:58 10:18 24 of 140 F 60+ 1 of 7 0:09 32:07
64 3106 VICTORIA SCHREINER F 27 FOREST GROVE OR 31:59 10:19 25 of 140 F 25-29 4 of 9 0:13 32:12
65 538 WONDI LESHER M 9 TIGARD OR 32:02 10:20 40 of 108 M Under 15 15 of 30 0:08 32:10
66 552 CHRISTIAN NELSON M 10 PORTLAND OR 32:17 10:24 41 of 108 M Under 15 16 of 30 0:18 32:35
67 537 NETTY LESHER F 10 TIGARD OR 32:25 10:27 26 of 140 F Under 15 6 of 33 0:10 32:35
68 534 TYLER MACK M 24 BEAVERTON OR 32:27 10:28 42 of 108 M 19-24 4 of 6 0:18 32:45
69 688 ZACHARY HAAG M 30 BEAVERTON OR 32:30 10:29 43 of 108 M 30-34 4 of 8 0:30 33:00
70 687 MOLLY HAAG F 27 BEAVERTON OR 32:30 10:29 27 of 140 F 25-29 5 of 9 0:30 33:00
71 555 JOANN JENNINGS F 64 TIGARD OR 32:31 10:29 28 of 140 F 60+ 2 of 7 0:42 33:13
72 635 SHANNA YACOB F 27 PORTLAND OR 32:45 10:34 29 of 140 F 25-29 6 of 9 0:13 32:58
73 673 AUSTIN DEAN M 16 TIGARD OR 32:46 10:34 44 of 108 M 15-18 2 of 18 0:19 33:05
74 759 JOAQUIN LARIOS M 8 WOODBURN OR 32:55 10:37 45 of 108 M Under 15 17 of 30 0:12 33:07
75 760 JUAN LARIOS M 37 WOODBURN OR 32:56 10:37 46 of 108 M 35-39 4 of 10 0:12 33:08
76 664 KIM MORSE F 47 PORTLAND OR 33:07 10:41 30 of 140 F 45-49 1 of 3 0:11 33:18
77 525 BONNIE HAGUE F 58 KENNEWICK WA 33:10 10:41 31 of 140 F 55-59 1 of 4 0:47 33:57
78 3110 ALIYAH FERRY F 10 MCMINNVILLE OR 33:10 10:41 32 of 140 F Under 15 7 of 33 0:14 33:24
79 610 NICK LAMOUREUX M 18 SHERWOOD OR 33:13 10:43 47 of 108 M 15-18 3 of 18 0:10 33:23
80 661 SOREN PETERSON M 16 PORTLAND OR 33:24 10:46 48 of 108 M 15-18 4 of 18 0:21 33:45
81 533 GRAYCE MACK F 24 BEAVERTON OR 33:27 10:47 33 of 140 F 19-24 1 of 5 0:18 33:45
82 668 ALI JAFRI M 42 BEAVERTON OR 33:29 10:48 49 of 108 M 40-44 4 of 8 0:11 33:40
83 609 CADEN MIKULAK M 10 SHERWOOD OR 33:29 10:48 50 of 108 M Under 15 18 of 30 0:10 33:39
84 629 MICHAEL BENNETT M 63 VANCOUVER WA 33:33 10:49 51 of 108 M 60+ 2 of 8 0:34 34:07
85 598 JERRY KOBERLEIN M 68 TIGARD OR 33:34 10:49 52 of 108 M 60+ 3 of 8 0:34 34:08
86 531 SARAH STOCKBERGER F 36 NEWBERG OR 33:34 10:49 34 of 140 F 35-39 4 of 18 0:15 33:49
87 3103 PAIGE GRUBER F 15 LAKE OSWEGO OR 33:42 10:52 35 of 140 F 15-18 2 of 22 0:06 33:48
88 526 RILEY HOLMES M 13 TIGARD OR 33:44 10:52 53 of 108 M Under 15 19 of 30 0:07 33:51
89 570 DAISY RIGBY F 6 EUGENE OR 33:49 10:54 36 of 140 F Under 15 8 of 33 0:39 34:28
90 567 MARCI RIGBY F 34 EUGENE OR 33:50 10:55 37 of 140 F 30-34 5 of 16 0:39 34:29
91 502 SEAN STEIN M 24 BEAVERTON OR 34:08 11:00 54 of 108 M 19-24 5 of 6 0:07 34:15
92 601 TARA GOODWIN F 32 SELAH WA 34:10 11:01 38 of 140 F 30-34 6 of 16 0:21 34:31
93 611 ERIN WRIGHT F 39 PORTLAND OR 34:24 11:05 39 of 140 F 35-39 5 of 18 0:08 34:32
94 542 KAREN BORMAN F 51 ALOHA OR 34:51 11:14 40 of 140 F 50-54 3 of 7 0:16 35:07
95 716 ALLISON LEBARON F 34 EDMONDS WA 35:10 11:20 41 of 140 F 30-34 7 of 16 0:38 35:48
96 714 JENNI SILLITO F 35 PUYALLUP WA 35:11 11:20 42 of 140 F 35-39 6 of 18 0:38 35:49
97 720 LAURA BAKER F 39 PUYALLUP WA 35:11 11:21 43 of 140 F 35-39 7 of 18 0:39 35:50
98 738 JANE ESA F 35 PORTLAND OR 35:13 11:21 44 of 140 F 35-39 8 of 18 0:42 35:55
99 3105 STEVE GRUBER M 55 LAKE O OR 35:14 11:22 55 of 108 M 55-59 1 of 2 0:35 35:49
100 504 LINDSY BREWINGTON F 29 BEAVERTON OR 35:23 11:25 45 of 140 F 25-29 7 of 9 0:42 36:05
101 728 CAMILLE SNOW F 5 PUYALLUP WA 35:35 11:29 46 of 140 F Under 15 9 of 33 0:40 36:15
102 727 LAUREN SNOW F 8 PUYALLUP WA 35:36 11:29 47 of 140 F Under 15 10 of 33 0:39 36:15
103 725 TYLER SNOW M 36 PUYALLUP WA 35:37 11:29 56 of 108 M 35-39 5 of 10 0:38 36:15
104 653 HANNAH CONNELL F 7 YAKIMA WA 35:38 11:29 48 of 140 F Under 15 11 of 33 0:05 35:43
105 569 RAQUEL RIGBY F 8 EUGENE OR 35:41 11:30 49 of 140 F Under 15 12 of 33 0:40 36:21
106 568 BRANDON RIGBY M 37 EUGENE OR 35:50 11:33 57 of 108 M 35-39 6 of 10 0:44 36:34
107 700 DANIELLE HEATH F 21 KENNEWICK WA 35:53 11:34 50 of 140 F 19-24 2 of 5 0:10 36:03
108 654 RYAN VERHULP M 43 RICHLAND WA 36:04 11:38 58 of 108 M 40-44 5 of 8 0:48 36:52
109 655 MAREC VERHULP M 10 RICHLAND WA 36:06 11:38 59 of 108 M Under 15 20 of 30 0:49 36:55
110 652 ELI CONNELL M 9 YAKIMA WA 36:19 11:42 60 of 108 M Under 15 21 of 30 0:31 36:50
111 649 MICHAEL CONNELL M 46 YAKIMA WA 36:20 11:43 61 of 108 M 45-49 5 of 6 0:31 36:51
112 642 ANDY HAGUE M 31 KENNEWICK WA 36:27 11:45 62 of 108 M 30-34 5 of 8 0:49 37:16
113 659 REECE TADDEO M 9 PORTLAND OR 36:29 11:46 63 of 108 M Under 15 22 of 30 0:52 37:21
114 505 KALAIS SAMUELSON F 15 BEAVERTON OR 36:31 11:46 51 of 140 F 15-18 3 of 22 0:17 36:48
115 512 GEORGE CORNETT M 51 PORTLAND OR 36:37 11:48 64 of 108 M 50-54 4 of 4 0:09 36:46
116 742 STACY SMITH F 37 WEST LINN OR 36:37 11:48 52 of 140 F 35-39 9 of 18 0:18 36:55
117 690 PEGGY CAMPBELL F 60 GLADSTONE OR 36:38 11:49 53 of 140 F 60+ 3 of 7 0:16 36:54
118 566 NIKKI MARMON F 37 PORTLAND OR 36:45 11:51 54 of 140 F 35-39 10 of 18 0:36 37:21
119 541 MICHAEL EVANS M 67 PORTLAND OR 36:55 11:54 65 of 108 M 60+ 4 of 8 0:18 37:13
120 591 EMILY MARSHALL F 37 PORTLAND OR 37:13 12:00 55 of 140 F 35-39 11 of 18 0:20 37:33
121 529 SARAH JOHNSON F 33 SALT LAKE CITY UT 37:14 12:00 56 of 140 F 30-34 8 of 16 0:49 38:03
122 571 CAYLEIGH ANDRESS F 24 PORTLAND OR 37:18 12:02 57 of 140 F 19-24 3 of 5 0:40 37:58
123 669 EMILY GOOCH F 25 LEHI UT 37:19 12:02 58 of 140 F 25-29 8 of 9 0:49 38:08
124 530 MELISSA STEVENSON F 35 ARLINGTON VA 37:19 12:02 59 of 140 F 35-39 12 of 18 0:50 38:09
125 572 RAYMOND CHRISTIE M 30 PORTLAND OR 37:20 12:02 66 of 108 M 30-34 6 of 8 0:41 38:01
126 581 MARK DUNTLEY M 60 PORTLAND OR 37:23 12:03 67 of 108 M 60+ 5 of 8 0:31 37:54
127 580 SOPHIA DUNTLEY F 24 CHICAGO IL 37:24 12:03 60 of 140 F 19-24 4 of 5 0:30 37:54
128 625 LAUREN PELTO F 9 BEAVERTONAVERTON OR 37:56 12:14 61 of 140 F Under 15 13 of 33 0:11 38:07
129 622 CYNDIE PELTO F 42 BEAVERTON OR 37:57 12:14 62 of 140 F 40-44 6 of 16 0:10 38:07
130 647 DEANNE SNEDEKER F 57 ESTACADA OR 37:59 12:15 63 of 140 F 55-59 2 of 4 0:33 38:32
131 748 SOPHIA POE F 7 TIGARD OR 38:00 12:15 64 of 140 F Under 15 14 of 33 0:17 38:17
132 508 SOFIA VARGAS F 14 NEWBERG OR 38:00 12:15 65 of 140 F Under 15 15 of 33 0:17 38:17
133 740 JENIFER GASKIN F 40 TUALATIN OR 38:21 12:22 66 of 140 F 40-44 7 of 16 0:15 38:36
134 553 PAIGE TALBOT F 24 LAKE OSWEGO OR 38:25 12:23 67 of 140 F 19-24 5 of 5 0:13 38:38
135 554 CHRIS O'DELL M 26 LAKE OSWEGO OR 38:25 12:23 68 of 108 M 25-29 4 of 7 0:13 38:38
136 575 BRENDA BENTLEY F 48 PORTLAND OR 38:31 12:25 68 of 140 F 45-49 2 of 3 0:25 38:56
137 596 ERIN WILLIS F 13 PORTLAND OR 38:45 12:30 69 of 140 F Under 15 16 of 33 0:33 39:18
138 595 MICHELLE WILLIS F 41 PORTLAND OR 38:46 12:30 70 of 140 F 40-44 8 of 16 0:33 39:19
139 744 GREG BRADY M 56 BEND OR 38:56 12:33 69 of 108 M 55-59 2 of 2 0:36 39:32
140 638 SOPHIA MILLER F 11 HILLSBORO OR 39:04 12:36 71 of 140 F Under 15 17 of 33 0:13 39:17
141 586 KYLE AARON M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 39:06 12:36 70 of 108 M 40-44 6 of 8 0:14 39:20
142 637 LAURIE MILLER F 41 HILLSBORO OR 39:09 12:37 72 of 140 F 40-44 9 of 16 0:13 39:22
143 620 RACHEL PASSER F 31 VANCOUVER WA 39:13 12:39 73 of 140 F 30-34 9 of 16 0:32 39:45
144 619 ALEX CRUSE M 27 VANCOUVER WA 39:13 12:39 71 of 108 M 25-29 5 of 7 0:31 39:44
145 590 LORI ANDERSON F 36 PORTLAND OR 39:35 12:46 74 of 140 F 35-39 13 of 18 0:46 40:21
146 556 DENNIS JENNINGS M 66 TIGARD OR 39:35 12:46 72 of 108 M 60+ 6 of 8 0:46 40:21
147 686 JOANNE SAMANT F 57 SHREWSBURY MA 39:46 12:49 75 of 140 F 55-59 3 of 4 0:24 40:10
148 672 JIM MORETON M 66 AMBOY WA 39:49 12:50 73 of 108 M 60+ 7 of 8 0:11 40:00
149 671 EILEEN MORETON F 55 AMBOY WA 39:49 12:50 76 of 140 F 55-59 4 of 4 0:11 40:00
150 631 NICO MARRELLO M 9 TIGARD OR 40:22 13:01 74 of 108 M Under 15 23 of 30 0:18 40:40
151 565 CARSTEN LEMON M 8 TIGARD OR 40:30 13:03 75 of 108 M Under 15 24 of 30 0:09 40:39
152 3108 AUBREY MARKHAM F 13 BANKS OR 40:39 13:07 77 of 140 F Under 15 18 of 33 0:08 40:47
153 545 DANIEL BRAND M 35 PORTLAND OR 40:53 13:11 76 of 108 M 35-39 7 of 10 0:27 41:20
154 536 FIONA LESHER F 9 TIGARD OR 41:05 13:15 78 of 140 F Under 15 19 of 33 0:09 41:14
155 724 KAIA DOUGLAS F 9 MILWAUKIE OR 41:06 13:15 79 of 140 F Under 15 20 of 33 0:40 41:46
156 563 AREAH MARKHAM F 12 BANKS OR 41:08 13:16 80 of 140 F Under 15 21 of 33 0:07 41:15
157 546 ALEENA BRAND F 10 PORTLAND OR 41:08 13:16 81 of 140 F Under 15 22 of 33 0:09 41:17
158 723 TRAVIS DOUGLAS M 29 MILWAUKIE OR 41:09 13:16 77 of 108 M 25-29 6 of 7 0:40 41:49
159 562 GARRETT MARKHAM M 20 BANKS OR 41:10 13:17 78 of 108 M 19-24 6 of 6 0:08 41:18
160 651 MARY CONNELL F 18 YAKIMA WA 41:15 13:18 82 of 140 F 15-18 4 of 22 0:32 41:47
161 706 SADIE MARTIN F 11 PORTLAND OR 41:31 13:23 83 of 140 F Under 15 23 of 33 0:15 41:46
162 618 CHLOE EAGLES F 11 PORTLAND OR 41:34 13:24 84 of 140 F Under 15 24 of 33 0:15 41:49
163 588 AURORA AARON F 11 LAKE OSWEGO OR 41:35 13:24 85 of 140 F Under 15 25 of 33 0:12 41:47
164 628 DANIEL S. VILLA M 14 PASCO WA 41:36 13:25 79 of 108 M Under 15 25 of 30 0:28 42:04
165 627 CAILIN VILLA F 16 PASCO WA 41:40 13:26 86 of 140 F 15-18 5 of 22 0:27 42:07
166 522 LISA CARLSON F 52 BEAVERTONBEAVERTON OR 41:52 13:30 87 of 140 F 50-54 4 of 7 0:09 42:01
167 755 ADDIE GREEN F 13 TIGARD OR 42:45 13:47 88 of 140 F Under 15 26 of 33 0:10 42:55
168 756 EMILY PETERSON F 13 TIGARD OR 42:48 13:48 89 of 140 F Under 15 27 of 33 0:10 42:58
169 745 JESSICA MELTON F 34 SALEM OR 42:49 13:48 90 of 140 F 30-34 10 of 16 0:07 42:56
170 544 TANYA BRAND F 37 PORTLAND OR 43:11 13:56 91 of 140 F 35-39 14 of 18 0:27 43:38
171 691 MADISON GROSHONG F 16 TIGARD OR 43:32 14:02 92 of 140 F 15-18 6 of 22 0:20 43:52
172 643 KAYLA OSBURN F 16 TIGARD OR 43:34 14:03 93 of 140 F 15-18 7 of 22 0:21 43:55
173 557 NICOLE NOBLE F 33 YAMHILL OR 43:58 14:11 94 of 140 F 30-34 11 of 16 0:45 44:43
174 524 KEVIN HAGUE M 60 KENNEWICK WA 44:20 14:18 80 of 108 M 60+ 8 of 8 0:48 45:08
175 698 PAM BROWNELL F 60 OREGON CITY OR 44:29 14:20 95 of 140 F 60+ 4 of 7 0:14 44:43
176 722 ADINE ROBBINS F 42 TUALATIN OR 44:32 14:22 96 of 140 F 40-44 10 of 16 0:18 44:50
177 550 KAREN JONES F 63 TUALATIN OR 44:33 14:22 97 of 140 F 60+ 5 of 7 0:16 44:49
178 746 LISA JAMES F 52 WEST LINN OR 44:35 14:22 98 of 140 F 50-54 5 of 7 0:18 44:53
179 658 RYAN TADDEO M 43 PORTLAND OR 44:43 14:25 81 of 108 M 40-44 7 of 8 0:53 45:36
180 734 ALLISON SCHUBERT F 40 44:51 14:28 99 of 140 F 40-44 11 of 16 0:41 45:32
181 735 BENTRICE SCHUBERT M 8 44:51 14:28 82 of 108 M Under 15 26 of 30 0:41 45:32
182 736 ELEANOR SCHUBERT F 5 44:53 14:28 100 of 140 F Under 15 28 of 33 0:42 45:35
183 739 MARIE SORBEL F 38 CAMAS WA 45:10 14:34 101 of 140 F 35-39 15 of 18 0:07 45:17
184 612 REBECCA WRIGHT F 17 PORTLAND OR 45:35 14:42 102 of 140 F 15-18 8 of 22 0:08 45:43
185 613 HEATHER WRIGHT F 17 PORTLAND OR 45:44 14:45 103 of 140 F 15-18 9 of 22 0:08 45:52
186 594 ALEC DEWOLFE M 10 PORTLAND OR 46:09 14:53 83 of 108 M Under 15 27 of 30 0:43 46:52
187 593 JENIFER DEWOLFE F 37 PORTLAND OR 46:11 14:54 104 of 140 F 35-39 16 of 18 0:42 46:53
188 561 KRISTI PRASNIKAR F 34 PORTLAND OR 46:27 14:59 105 of 140 F 30-34 12 of 16 0:26 46:53
189 721 LINDSEY BAKER F 12 PUYALLUP WA 46:55 15:08 106 of 140 F Under 15 29 of 33 0:39 47:34
190 715 JACEY SILLITO F 12 PUYALLUP WA 47:03 15:10 107 of 140 F Under 15 30 of 33 0:39 47:42
191 726 ASHLEY SNOW F 33 PUYALLUP WA 47:03 15:10 108 of 140 F 30-34 13 of 16 0:39 47:42
192 3104 JOYCE GRUBER F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:04 15:11 109 of 140 F 50-54 6 of 7 0:35 47:39
193 539 KRISTEN PARKINSON F 40 TIGARD OR 47:11 15:13 110 of 140 F 40-44 12 of 16 0:35 47:46
194 681 BRINDEE ROGERS F 33 TIGARD OR 47:12 15:13 111 of 140 F 30-34 14 of 16 0:36 47:48
195 717 SCOTT LEBARON M 37 EDMONDS WA 47:16 15:15 84 of 108 M 35-39 8 of 10 0:39 47:55
196 719 HENRY LEBARON M 9 EDMONDS WA 47:17 15:15 85 of 108 M Under 15 28 of 30 0:38 47:55
197 560 BRENT PRASNIKAR M 35 PORTLAND OR 47:35 15:21 86 of 108 M 35-39 9 of 10 0:28 48:03
198 709 KATHLEEN RANF F 64 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:38 15:21 112 of 140 F 60+ 6 of 7 0:26 48:04
199 603 MATTHEW KARREMAN M 46 HILLSBORO OR 50:18 16:13 87 of 108 M 45-49 6 of 6 0:46 51:04
200 602 LORI KARREMAN F 37 HILLSBORO OR 50:19 16:14 113 of 140 F 35-39 17 of 18 0:46 51:05
201 626 DANIEL M. VILLA M 41 PASCO WA 50:59 16:26 88 of 108 M 40-44 8 of 8 0:28 51:27
202 3109 JACOB FERRY M 12 MCMINNVILLE OR 51:22 16:34 89 of 108 M Under 15 29 of 30 0:15 51:37
203 657 STEPHANY TADDEO F 41 PORTLAND OR 51:58 16:45 114 of 140 F 40-44 13 of 16 0:51 52:49
204 713 KATHYE GREENE F 0 TUALATIN OR 52:58 17:05 115 of 140 F Under 15 31 of 33 0:18 53:16
205 549 BRANDY WETTER F 42 SHERWOOD OR 53:00 17:05 116 of 140 F 40-44 14 of 16 0:16 53:16
206 3111 LINDSAY GARRICK F 34 TIGARD OR 53:04 17:07 117 of 140 F 30-34 15 of 16 0:30 53:34
207 705 AMY MARTIN F 43 PORTLAND OR 53:17 17:11 118 of 140 F 40-44 15 of 16 0:17 53:34
208 617 SARAH EAGLES F 42 PORTLAND OR 53:19 17:11 119 of 140 F 40-44 16 of 16 0:17 53:36
209 712 MAGGIE CHYTERBOK F 33 CAMAS WA 53:29 17:15 120 of 140 F 30-34 16 of 16 0:43 54:12
210 711 ANDREW CHYTERBOK M 35 CAMAS WA 53:31 17:15 90 of 108 M 35-39 10 of 10 0:43 54:14
211 630 KAREN MARRELLO F 36 TIGARD OR 53:54 17:23 121 of 140 F 35-39 18 of 18 0:18 54:12
212 543 KAITLIN EVANS F 26 PORTLAND OR 54:02 17:25 122 of 140 F 25-29 9 of 9 0:19 54:21
213 660 LORELAI TADDEO F 6 PORTLAND OR 55:04 17:46 123 of 140 F Under 15 32 of 33 0:52 55:56
214 634 TIARA COMSTOCK F 16 TIGARD OR 56:18 18:09 124 of 140 F 15-18 10 of 22 0:26 56:44
215 702 MCKENNA MATHESON F 16 PORTLAND OR 56:19 18:10 125 of 140 F 15-18 11 of 22 0:25 56:44
216 703 DANIEL AU M 15 PORTLAND OR 56:50 18:20 91 of 108 M 15-18 5 of 18 0:23 57:13
217 670 PETER DOOLIN M 16 TUALATIN OR 56:51 18:20 92 of 108 M 15-18 6 of 18 0:21 57:12
218 599 KAIT PEDERSEN F 16 PORTLAND OR 56:51 18:20 126 of 140 F 15-18 12 of 22 0:22 57:13
219 640 ADAM STEVENSON M 31 MODESTO CA 57:52 18:40 93 of 108 M 30-34 7 of 8 0:53 58:45
220 693 DREW ORTEGA M 17 TIGARD OR 58:16 18:48 94 of 108 M 15-18 7 of 18 0:25 58:41
221 692 JACOB STOLLBERG M 16 PORTLAND OR 58:18 18:48 95 of 108 M 15-18 8 of 18 0:24 58:42
222 614 JORDAN TIMMONS M 17 TIGARD OR 58:37 18:54 96 of 108 M 15-18 9 of 18 0:23 59:00
223 633 BEN CALDWELL M 17 PORTLAND OR 58:37 18:54 97 of 108 M 15-18 10 of 18 0:24 59:01
224 667 KENDAL OTNESS F 17 PORTLAND OR 58:38 18:55 127 of 140 F 15-18 13 of 22 0:23 59:01
225 694 TRENTON TRAN M 16 BEAVERTON OR 58:44 18:56 98 of 108 M 15-18 11 of 18 0:31 59:15
226 616 MATTHEW BARBISAN M 16 PORTLAND OR 58:47 18:57 99 of 108 M 15-18 12 of 18 0:25 59:12
227 665 NICOLE MCKINNEY F 15 TIGARD OR 58:49 18:58 128 of 140 F 15-18 14 of 22 0:25 59:14
228 753 LYDIA MCLEOD F 17 TIGARD OR 59:51 19:18 129 of 140 F 15-18 15 of 22 0:25 1:00:16
229 677 LIZZY SCHWEITZ F 17 TIGARD OR 59:52 19:18 130 of 140 F 15-18 16 of 22 0:24 1:00:16
230 648 KENDALL USLAN F 15 PORTLAND OR 59:52 19:18 131 of 140 F 15-18 17 of 22 0:25 1:00:17
231 639 ANNETTE STEVENSON F 60 MODESTO CA 59:57 19:20 132 of 140 F 60+ 7 of 7 0:52 1:00:49
232 689 JARED GOOCH M 29 LEHI UT 59:58 19:20 100 of 108 M 25-29 7 of 7 0:52 1:00:50
233 31 JOSEPH STEPHENSON M 31 1:01:22 19:47 101 of 108 M 30-34 8 of 8 0:00 1:01:22
234 584 SAMANTHA BLACHLY F 9 TIGARD OR 1:01:29 19:50 133 of 140 F Under 15 33 of 33 0:34 1:02:03
235 585 VICTORIA BLACHLY F 48 TIGARD OR 1:01:54 19:58 134 of 140 F 45-49 3 of 3 0:33 1:02:27
236 752 KRISTYLYNNNE GOVEIA F 50 YAKIMA WA 1:02:36 20:11 135 of 140 F 50-54 7 of 7 0:45 1:03:21
237 751 GAVIN GOVEIA M 10 YAKIMA WA 1:02:37 20:12 102 of 108 M Under 15 30 of 30 0:44 1:03:21
238 704 HUGO VAZQUEZ M 15 TIGARD OR 1:03:39 20:32 103 of 108 M 15-18 13 of 18 0:29 1:04:08
239 678 EDWIN GUERRERO M 15 TIGARD OR 1:03:40 20:32 104 of 108 M 15-18 14 of 18 0:28 1:04:08
240 680 ETHAN WATTMAN OSHIMA M 15 PORTLAND OR 1:03:41 20:32 105 of 108 M 15-18 15 of 18 0:26 1:04:07
241 676 LINNEA HILL F 16 PORTLAND OR 1:03:41 20:32 136 of 140 F 15-18 18 of 22 0:29 1:04:10
242 695 HANNAH CURRY F 17 TIGARD OR 1:04:06 20:40 137 of 140 F 15-18 19 of 22 0:30 1:04:36
243 707 EMILY RINEHART F 18 PORTLAND OR 1:04:07 20:41 138 of 140 F 15-18 20 of 22 0:29 1:04:36
244 679 JACOB RESNIKOFF M 16 TIGARD OR 1:04:10 20:42 106 of 108 M 15-18 16 of 18 0:29 1:04:39
245 636 DALAL AL-SHEMARY F 15 TIGARD OR 1:04:10 20:42 139 of 140 F 15-18 21 of 22 0:28 1:04:38
246 754 LUKE HULQUIST M 17 TIGARD OR 1:04:10 20:42 107 of 108 M 15-18 17 of 18 0:29 1:04:39
247 666 MALLORY CROSS F 15 TIGARD OR 1:04:11 20:42 140 of 140 F 15-18 22 of 22 0:27 1:04:38
248 632 TRISTAN SHUGART M 15 TIGARD OR 1:04:18 20:44 108 of 108 M 15-18 18 of 18 0:22 1:04:40
Huber Timing