2016 Dick Inukai 5K Logo

2016 Dick Inukai 5K
Dicks Auto Group, Hillsboro, OR
May 28th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:124
Male:50
Female:74
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 70 MEGGIE KARP F 16 HILLSBORO OR 20:06 6:29 1 of 74 F 19 and Under 1 of 21 0:01 20:07
2 53 KYLA ARAKAKI F 26 HILLSBORO OR 20:30 6:36 2 of 74 F 25-29 1 of 6 0:03 20:33
3 143 DUSTIN BUELL M 32 HILLSBORO OR 20:55 6:45 1 of 50 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:03 20:58
4 30 SHANE CENTER M 46 MERIDIAN ID 21:19 6:52 2 of 50 M 45-49 1 of 5 0:03 21:22
5 139 DAVID GARCIA M 17 HILLSBORO OR 21:57 7:05 3 of 50 M 19 and Under 1 of 15 0:06 22:03
6 47 JOSH HANCOCK M 12 HILLSBORO OR 21:59 7:05 4 of 50 M 19 and Under 2 of 15 0:02 22:01
7 96 DEVIN HENDERLING M 15 HILLSBORO OR 22:25 7:14 5 of 50 M 19 and Under 3 of 15 0:04 22:29
8 42 RANDI INUKAI F 27 HILLSBORO OR 22:26 7:14 3 of 74 F 25-29 2 of 6 0:03 22:29
9 152 WESLEY HOWLETT M 25 BEAVERTON OR 23:42 7:39 6 of 50 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:05 23:47
10 6 WENDY HANDWERGER F 55 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:54 7:42 4 of 74 F 55-59 1 of 4 0:04 23:58
11 28 DIMITRIS STAVROU M 24 PORTLAND OR 24:07 7:47 7 of 50 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:08 24:15
12 144 BENNETT BUELL M 7 HILLSBORO OR 24:28 7:53 8 of 50 M 19 and Under 4 of 15 0:04 24:32
13 146 ILIAS GJINO M 47 WA OR 25:10 8:07 9 of 50 M 45-49 2 of 5 0:05 25:15
14 48 LINDSEY HOLCOMB F 32 BEAVERTON OR 25:26 8:12 5 of 74 F 30-34 1 of 5 0:13 25:39
15 93 MARK PLATT M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:28 8:13 10 of 50 M 40-44 1 of 10 0:25 25:53
16 136 CONNOR WOJAHN M 17 TIGARD OR 25:30 8:13 11 of 50 M 19 and Under 5 of 15 0:10 25:40
17 64 KEIRA KEBBE F 12 PORTLAND OR 25:41 8:17 6 of 74 F 19 and Under 2 of 21 0:09 25:50
18 63 KRISTIN KEBBE F 40 PORTLAND OR 25:51 8:20 7 of 74 F 40-44 1 of 13 0:09 26:00
19 46 KIM HANCOCK F 34 HILLSBORO OR 26:03 8:24 8 of 74 F 30-34 2 of 5 0:11 26:14
20 153 MARIA KRUEGER F 39 VANCUVER WA 26:09 8:26 9 of 74 F 35-39 1 of 7 0:07 26:16
21 65 MATT KEBBE M 36 PORTLAND OR 26:44 8:37 12 of 50 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:09 26:53
22 66 LINDA WARNOCK F 69 PORTLAND OR 27:09 8:45 10 of 74 F 65-69 1 of 3 0:07 27:16
23 106 JOHN MATHEWS M 42 PORTLAND OR 27:31 8:52 13 of 50 M 40-44 2 of 10 0:15 27:46
24 27 NIKO GINOS M 19 PORTLAND OR 27:38 8:55 14 of 50 M 19 and Under 6 of 15 0:06 27:44
25 147 ANDREW GJINO M 14 HOODRIVER OR 27:39 8:55 15 of 50 M 19 and Under 7 of 15 0:05 27:44
26 68 CHARLES PONTRELLI M 49 BEAVERTON OR 28:12 9:06 16 of 50 M 45-49 3 of 5 0:09 28:21
27 58 NATHAN HARTE M 40 HILLSBORO OR 28:53 9:19 17 of 50 M 40-44 3 of 10 0:06 28:59
28 71 TAKAO UBUKATA M 45 HILLSBORO OR 29:25 9:29 18 of 50 M 45-49 4 of 5 0:23 29:48
29 13 ABBIE REDDICK F 12 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:51 9:37 11 of 74 F 19 and Under 3 of 21 0:20 30:11
30 12 NATHAN REDDICK M 42 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:58 9:40 19 of 50 M 40-44 4 of 10 0:22 30:20
31 14 HANNAH REDDICK F 12 HAPPY VALLEY OR 30:18 9:46 12 of 74 F 19 and Under 4 of 21 0:20 30:38
32 15 REBECCA REDDICK F 42 HAPPY VALLEY OR 30:22 9:48 13 of 74 F 40-44 2 of 13 0:21 30:43
33 115 REBEKAH MAY F 18 HILLSBORO OR 30:35 9:52 14 of 74 F 19 and Under 5 of 21 0:06 30:41
34 116 JOSHUA MAY M 21 HILLSBORO OR 30:36 9:52 20 of 50 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:05 30:41
35 39 KRISTIN MORRIS F 29 BARTLESVILLE OK 30:42 9:54 15 of 74 F 25-29 3 of 6 0:10 30:52
36 67 PAULETTE STINSON F 67 PORTLAND OR 30:53 9:58 16 of 74 F 65-69 2 of 3 0:10 31:03
37 135 KELSI WOJAHN F 20 TIGAR OR 31:09 10:03 17 of 74 F 20-24 1 of 3 0:07 31:16
38 138 GEORGE GARCIA M 60 HILLSBORO OR 31:15 10:04 21 of 50 M 60-64 1 of 4 0:06 31:21
39 112 MADISON MCINNIS-SANTMYER F 12 BEAVERTON OR 31:25 10:08 18 of 74 F 19 and Under 6 of 21 0:01 31:26
40 75 JAKE FISCHER M 36 HILLSBORO OR 31:57 10:18 22 of 50 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:07 32:04
41 76 JOSH LARSON F 32 HILLSBORO OR 31:58 10:18 19 of 74 F 30-34 3 of 5 0:06 32:04
42 55 FLO NEWTON F 65 HILLSBORO OR 32:11 10:22 20 of 74 F 65-69 3 of 3 0:09 32:20
43 59 CHARLOTTE BOLDEN F 60 HILLSBORO OR 32:14 10:24 21 of 74 F 60-64 1 of 2 0:08 32:22
44 74 JORDYN CLINTON F 12 TUALATINTUALATIN OR 33:29 10:48 22 of 74 F 19 and Under 7 of 21 0:13 33:42
45 108 CHANTHA SAU M 60 BEAVERTON OR 33:57 10:57 23 of 50 M 60-64 2 of 4 0:07 34:04
46 151 ABBY KHAMVONGSA F 7 WILSONVILLE OR 34:23 11:05 23 of 74 F 19 and Under 8 of 21 0:06 34:29
47 90 ASHLEY KHAMVONGSA F 38 WILSONVILLE OR 34:26 11:06 24 of 74 F 35-39 2 of 7 0:08 34:34
48 89 VILLA KHAMVONGSA M 40 WILSONVILLE OR 35:04 11:18 24 of 50 M 40-44 5 of 10 0:09 35:13
49 150 STEVEN KHAMVONGSA M 9 WILSONVILLE OR 35:05 11:19 25 of 50 M 19 and Under 8 of 15 0:06 35:11
50 86 MICHELE WEBER F 33 BEAVERTON OR 35:07 11:19 25 of 74 F 30-34 4 of 5 0:12 35:19
51 26 TELLY GINOS M 39 PORTLAND OR 35:14 11:22 26 of 50 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:09 35:23
52 5 MARK HANDWERGER M 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 35:18 11:23 27 of 50 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:03 35:21
53 105 MADELINE OLSON F 11 BEAVERTON OR 36:51 11:53 26 of 74 F 19 and Under 9 of 21 0:15 37:06
54 35 OSWALDO BERNAL M 51 BEAVERTON OR 38:06 12:17 28 of 50 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:07 38:13
55 36 MERCEDES BERNAL-RAIRAN F 51 BEAVERTON OR 38:07 12:18 27 of 74 F 50-54 1 of 6 0:06 38:13
56 119 ROBERT BERMEJO M 26 38:19 12:21 29 of 50 M 25-29 2 of 2 0:22 38:41
57 122 SHAINA DAWSON F 7 HILLSBORO OR 38:22 12:22 28 of 74 F 19 and Under 10 of 21 0:19 38:41
58 128 MARISA HAMILTON F 20 HILLSBORO OR 38:45 12:30 29 of 74 F 20-24 2 of 3 0:19 39:04
59 133 EARLENE SHAMIM F 42 HILLSBORO OR 38:53 12:32 30 of 74 F 40-44 3 of 13 0:20 39:13
60 134 JOSHUA WOJAHN M 44 TIGARD OR 38:55 12:33 30 of 50 M 40-44 6 of 10 0:08 39:03
61 100 SOFIE GUGLIELMI F 15 HILLSBORO OR 40:39 13:07 31 of 74 F 19 and Under 11 of 21 3:16 43:55
62 87 HARRISON WEBER M 5 BEAVERTON OR 41:17 13:19 31 of 50 M 19 and Under 9 of 15 2:40 43:57
63 80 ERIC LOSNESS M 47 WILSONVILLE OR 41:51 13:30 32 of 50 M 45-49 5 of 5 0:08 41:59
64 81 ANDREA BAUER F 40 ALOHA OR 41:51 13:30 32 of 74 F 40-44 4 of 13 0:08 41:59
65 110 OWEN MCINNIS M 9 BEAVERTON OR 43:58 14:11 33 of 50 M 19 and Under 10 of 15 0:07 44:05
66 73 JENELLE CLINTON F 43 TUALATINTUALATIN OR 44:08 14:14 33 of 74 F 40-44 5 of 13 0:13 44:21
67 45 LYNN MCGRATH F 70 MERIDIAN ID 44:13 14:15 34 of 74 F 70-74 1 of 1 0:08 44:21
68 62 RICK KEBBE M 64 PORTLAND OR 45:46 14:45 34 of 50 M 60-64 3 of 4 0:13 45:59
69 97 PARKER HENDERLING M 8 HILLSBORO OR 46:47 15:05 35 of 50 M 19 and Under 11 of 15 0:09 46:56
70 94 APRIL HENDERLING F 42 HILLSBORO OR 46:47 15:05 35 of 74 F 40-44 6 of 13 0:10 46:57
71 95 MACKENZIE HENDERLING F 14 HILLSBORO OR 46:47 15:05 36 of 74 F 19 and Under 12 of 21 0:09 46:56
72 16 MANDI DEHAVEN F 36 HILLSBORO OR 46:51 15:06 37 of 74 F 35-39 3 of 7 0:10 47:01
73 82 ERIN HUBERT F 58 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:04 15:11 38 of 74 F 55-59 2 of 4 0:12 47:16
74 83 STAN HUBERT M 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:04 15:11 36 of 50 M 60-64 4 of 4 0:12 47:16
75 149 TERESA PALMER F 48 MILTON OR 47:05 15:11 39 of 74 F 45-49 1 of 3 0:16 47:21
76 137 LYNN SZASZ F 52 FAIRVIEW OR 47:22 15:16 40 of 74 F 50-54 2 of 6 0:11 47:33
77 4 KAZEM ABUNNADI M 51 BEAVERTON OR 47:23 15:17 37 of 50 M 50-54 3 of 4 0:17 47:40
78 98 LORI DEBOER F 43 DAMASCUS OR 47:23 15:17 41 of 74 F 40-44 7 of 13 0:13 47:36
79 120 CHOLEY BURWELL F 11 HILLSBORO OR 48:03 15:30 42 of 74 F 19 and Under 13 of 21 0:22 48:25
80 118 WHITNEY PADILLA F 26 48:07 15:31 43 of 74 F 25-29 4 of 6 0:19 48:26
81 79 KAREN LOGUE F 60 HILLSBORO OR 48:27 15:37 44 of 74 F 60-64 2 of 2 0:14 48:41
82 130 KRISTY POWELL F 43 HILLSBORO OR 48:34 15:40 45 of 74 F 40-44 8 of 13 0:18 48:52
83 114 STACIE CALDWELL F 44 BEAVERTON OR 50:06 16:09 46 of 74 F 40-44 9 of 13 0:16 50:22
84 20 NICOLE TRASK F 21 ALOHA OR 50:07 16:10 47 of 74 F 20-24 3 of 3 0:15 50:22
85 99 KORIN GUGLIELMI F 45 HILLSBORO OR 50:41 16:21 48 of 74 F 45-49 2 of 3 3:14 53:55
86 57 JACOB BYBEE M 33 HILLSBORO OR 52:42 17:00 38 of 50 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:25 53:07
87 60 ISAAC BYBEE M 3 HILLSBORO OR 52:42 17:00 39 of 50 M 19 and Under 12 of 15 0:25 53:07
88 54 CARLA BOLEEN F 54 HILLSBORO OR 52:49 17:02 49 of 74 F 50-54 3 of 6 0:18 53:07
89 77 RHONDA MONROE F 51 HILLSBORO OR 52:55 17:04 50 of 74 F 50-54 4 of 6 0:20 53:15
90 50 JORDAN LATSHAW F 12 RIDGEFIELD WA 53:18 17:11 51 of 74 F 19 and Under 14 of 21 0:04 53:22
91 52 KATRINA KAHL F 41 RIDGEFIELD WA 53:19 17:11 52 of 74 F 40-44 10 of 13 0:05 53:24
92 51 JULIA BRADFORD F 17 RIDGEFIELD WA 53:19 17:11 53 of 74 F 19 and Under 15 of 21 0:03 53:22
93 38 BRIAN GRANT M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 53:20 17:12 40 of 50 M 40-44 7 of 10 0:02 53:22
94 49 TRINA LATSHAW F 45 RIDGEFIELD WA 53:21 17:12 54 of 74 F 45-49 3 of 3 0:03 53:24
95 85 CATHY KARP F 44 HILLSBORO OR 53:51 17:22 55 of 74 F 40-44 11 of 13 0:12 54:03
96 22 CHRIS FOSTER M 66 LAKE OSWEGO OR 53:59 17:24 41 of 50 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:14 54:13
97 148 JERMAINE MARSHALL M 43 BEAVERTON OR 54:00 17:25 42 of 50 M 40-44 8 of 10 0:04 54:04
98 72 PAM CARPENTER F 41 HILLSBORO OR 55:18 17:50 56 of 74 F 40-44 12 of 13 0:22 55:40
99 111 CHEYENNE MCINNIS F 5 BEAVERTON OR 56:11 18:07 57 of 74 F 19 and Under 16 of 21 0:18 56:29
100 19 MELANIE TRASK F 18 ALOHA OR 56:12 18:07 58 of 74 F 19 and Under 17 of 21 0:17 56:29
101 21 RON TRASK M 53 ALOHA OR 56:37 18:15 43 of 50 M 50-54 4 of 4 0:20 56:57
102 18 DARCIE TRASK F 50 ALOHA OR 56:39 18:16 59 of 74 F 50-54 5 of 6 0:17 56:56
103 17 JUSTIN TRASK M 12 ALOHA OR 56:39 18:16 44 of 50 M 19 and Under 13 of 15 0:18 56:57
104 9 ROBIN FORRER F 58 FOREST GROVEST OR 56:43 18:17 60 of 74 F 55-59 3 of 4 0:14 56:57
105 154 DEL KAUFMANN M 58 HILLSBORO OR 56:51 18:20 45 of 50 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:24 57:15
106 61 MICAH BYBEE M 1 HILLSBORO OR 56:57 18:22 46 of 50 M 19 and Under 14 of 15 0:20 57:17
107 56 RASHELLE BYBEE F 33 HILLSBORO OR 56:57 18:22 61 of 74 F 30-34 5 of 5 0:19 57:16
108 121 NYLA DAWSON F 6 HILLSBORO OR 57:19 18:29 62 of 74 F 19 and Under 18 of 21 0:22 57:41
109 141 JESSICA LOWRANCE F 29 HILLSBORO OR 57:20 18:29 63 of 74 F 25-29 5 of 6 0:20 57:40
110 84 JENNIFER DIGIOIA F 39 HILLSBORO OR 59:43 19:15 64 of 74 F 35-39 4 of 7 0:06 59:49
111 91 JENNIFER HOFFMAN F 35 HILLSBORO OR 59:43 19:16 65 of 74 F 35-39 5 of 7 0:07 59:50
112 92 LEE WATSON F 40 HILLSBORO OR 59:45 19:16 66 of 74 F 40-44 13 of 13 0:07 59:52
113 142 ADAM LOUCKS M 31 FORESTGRPVE OR 59:55 19:19 47 of 50 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:22 1:00:17
114 78 CORBYN LANGRELL M 11 HILLSBORO OR 59:58 19:20 48 of 50 M 19 and Under 15 of 15 0:18 1:00:16
115 145 ANNIE LOUCKS F 29 FORESTGROVE OR 59:58 19:20 67 of 74 F 25-29 6 of 6 0:21 1:00:19
116 25 LUCY FROMAN F 2 TUALATIN OR 1:02:30 20:09 68 of 74 F 19 and Under 19 of 21 0:29 1:02:59
117 24 JOHN FROMAN M 40 TUALATIN OR 1:02:31 20:10 49 of 50 M 40-44 9 of 10 0:28 1:02:59
118 23 MELISSA FROMAN F 38 TUALATIN OR 1:02:47 20:15 69 of 74 F 35-39 6 of 7 0:11 1:02:58
119 129 SUMMER LANGRELL F 35 HILLSBORO OR 1:05:11 21:01 70 of 74 F 35-39 7 of 7 0:20 1:05:31
120 104 CHRIS OLSON M 44 BEAVERTON OR 1:06:53 21:34 50 of 50 M 40-44 10 of 10 0:16 1:07:09
121 109 LILY MCINNIS F 10 BEAVERTON OR 1:07:34 21:47 71 of 74 F 19 and Under 20 of 21 0:14 1:07:48
122 113 MACKENZIE CALDWELL F 12 BEAVERTON OR 1:07:34 21:47 72 of 74 F 19 and Under 21 of 21 0:15 1:07:49
123 140 KATHLEEN THORUD F 50 GASTON OR 1:07:41 21:50 73 of 74 F 50-54 6 of 6 0:18 1:07:59
124 107 KAREN DELOFF F 57 BEAVERTON OR 1:07:46 21:51 74 of 74 F 55-59 4 of 4 0:15 1:08:01
Huber Timing