2016 Lucky Dog 5K, 10K, 15K Team Relay Logo

2016 Lucky Dog 5K
Westview High School, Hillsboro, OR
March 13th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 57
Male: 14
Female: 43
10K 15K Relay Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Pace Chip Time Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 150 MAKSIM MEDVEDEV M 22 PORTLAND OR 8:21 25:54 1 of 14 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:05 25:59
2 39 WAYNE MADDEN M 30 TIGARD OR 8:50 27:24 2 of 14 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:06 27:30
3 117 ASHLEY BARRINGTON F 29 PORTLAND OR 8:58 27:48 1 of 43 F 25-29 1 of 5 0:08 27:56
4 33 ANGEL GILLETTE F 39 TIGARD OR 9:17 28:48 2 of 43 F 35-39 1 of 8 0:05 28:53
5 24 JASON BIRD M 43 TIGARD OR 9:18 28:49 3 of 14 M 40-44 1 of 1 0:05 28:54
6 77 ROSS GREEN M 49 WILSONVILLE OR 9:42 30:05 4 of 14 M 45-49 1 of 4 0:09 30:14
7 61 ELYSHA JOHNSON F 30 FOREST GROVE OR 9:44 30:12 3 of 43 F 30-34 1 of 10 0:04 30:16
8 62 MARY GILDENMEISTER F 31 HILLSBORO OR 9:44 30:13 4 of 43 F 30-34 2 of 10 0:04 30:17
9 84 ROBIN FINNELL F 45 NEHALEM OR 10:59 34:04 5 of 43 F 45-49 1 of 7 0:05 34:09
10 85 LIZ WARD F 37 BAY CITY OR 10:59 34:04 6 of 43 F 35-39 2 of 8 0:06 34:10
11 148 ROBERT ALTOMARE M 48 BEAVERTON OR 11:06 34:27 5 of 14 M 45-49 2 of 4 0:08 34:35
12 119 BRAYDEN MCFARLAND M 13 HILLSBORO OR 11:13 34:47 6 of 14 M 19 and Under 1 of 3 0:16 35:03
13 94 TERA SVENDSEN F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 11:22 35:14 7 of 43 F 30-34 3 of 10 0:06 35:20
14 65 CRIS CARAVACA F 44 BEAVERTON OR 11:24 35:23 8 of 43 F 40-44 1 of 4 0:12 35:35
15 147 MILES WHALEN M 7 BEAVERTON OR 11:25 35:24 7 of 14 M 19 and Under 2 of 3 0:10 35:34
16 129 NANCY TILLETT F 45 PORTLAND OR 11:25 35:26 9 of 43 F 45-49 2 of 7 0:07 35:33
17 107 ELIZABETH FARRY F 40 WEST LINN OR 11:27 35:32 10 of 43 F 40-44 2 of 4 0:13 35:45
18 109 MELISSA MANLEY F 27 CLACKAMAS OR 11:27 35:32 11 of 43 F 25-29 2 of 5 0:13 35:45
19 83 ROWENA BRAMLETTE F 49 GRESHAM OR 11:35 35:57 12 of 43 F 45-49 3 of 7 0:09 36:06
20 76 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 12:11 37:48 13 of 43 F 50-54 1 of 4 0:08 37:56
21 59 RHONDA CORBELLA F 51 BEAVERTON OR 12:18 38:07 14 of 43 F 50-54 2 of 4 0:10 38:17
22 38 JESSICA MADDEN F 29 TIGARD OR 12:18 38:08 15 of 43 F 25-29 3 of 5 0:10 38:18
23 80 SHELLY ANDERSON F 48 ALOHA OR 12:36 39:05 16 of 43 F 45-49 4 of 7 0:08 39:13
24 47 MILES WHALEN M 7 TIGARD OR 12:47 39:38 8 of 14 M 19 and Under 3 of 3 0:10 39:48
25 105 JACQUELINE KING F 32 HILLSBORO OR 13:49 42:50 17 of 43 F 30-34 4 of 10 4:50 47:40
26 103 BRANDI NIMER F 28 BEAVERTON OR 13:49 42:50 18 of 43 F 25-29 4 of 5 4:49 47:39
27 120 JOHN MELESKY M 39 PORTLAND OR 13:53 43:03 9 of 14 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:12 43:15
28 71 OLIVIA BISSELL F 9 WILSONVILLE OR 14:13 44:05 19 of 43 F 19 and Under 1 of 1 0:12 44:17
29 68 PAUL BISSELL M 38 WEST LINN OR 14:13 44:06 10 of 14 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:13 44:19
30 72 ROBERT WARD M 56 WILSONVILLE OR 14:13 44:07 11 of 14 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:11 44:18
31 67 DENISE MONTGOMERY F 37 WEST LINN OR 14:14 44:07 20 of 43 F 35-39 3 of 8 0:11 44:18
32 27 TRACY ROSS F 43 HILLSBORO OR 14:51 46:02 21 of 43 F 40-44 3 of 4 0:53 46:55
33 51 MARGO NAKAGAWA F 50 BEAVERTON OR 15:15 47:19 22 of 43 F 50-54 3 of 4 0:07 47:26
34 132 MAGGIE CHAPIN F 39 BEAVERTON OR 15:31 48:06 23 of 43 F 35-39 4 of 8 0:13 48:19
35 95 DARLENE MCGINNIS F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 15:50 49:07 24 of 43 F 30-34 5 of 10 0:08 49:15
36 69 KAREN MILLER F 45 PORTLAND OR 16:32 51:16 25 of 43 F 45-49 5 of 7 0:13 51:29
37 19 BECKY VAN MAANEN F 56 HILLSBORO OR 16:46 51:59 26 of 43 F 55-59 1 of 3 00:-14:-47 37:12
38 20 JANICE BEATTY F 53 PORTLAND OR 16:48 52:06 27 of 43 F 50-54 4 of 4 00:-14:-44 37:22
39 13 WILLIAM DURR M 66 PORTLAND OR 16:48 52:07 12 of 14 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:11 52:18
40 12 KATHLEEN DURR F 56 PORTLAND OR 16:49 52:08 28 of 43 F 55-59 2 of 3 0:10 52:18
41 82 HILLARY DOVEL F 44 BEAVERTON OR 16:49 52:10 29 of 43 F 40-44 4 of 4 00:-14:-48 37:22
42 118 JULIE FAGERQUIST F 58 HILLSBORO OR 17:07 53:06 30 of 43 F 55-59 3 of 3 0:16 53:22
43 78 AMBRE FAGERQUIST F 38 TUALATIN OR 17:08 53:06 31 of 43 F 35-39 5 of 8 0:14 53:20
44 97 TIFFANY THRIFT F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 17:21 53:50 32 of 43 F 30-34 6 of 10 0:08 53:58
45 98 DALLAS BOWLIN F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 17:22 53:53 33 of 43 F 30-34 7 of 10 0:06 53:59
46 87 LIBBY LOADER F 36 PORTLAND OR 17:23 53:53 34 of 43 F 35-39 6 of 8 0:14 54:07
47 91 JOHN WILSON M 49 TURNER OR 18:57 58:46 13 of 14 M 45-49 3 of 4 0:17 59:03
48 89 DARIN STRAWN M 48 SALEM OR 18:58 58:48 14 of 14 M 45-49 4 of 4 0:17 59:05
49 90 SONYA STRAWN F 45 SALEM OR 18:58 58:49 35 of 43 F 45-49 6 of 7 0:16 59:05
50 92 LAURA WILSON F 48 TURNER OR 18:59 58:52 36 of 43 F 45-49 7 of 7 0:16 59:08
51 96 MICHELLE BISHOP F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 19:24 1:00:08 37 of 43 F 30-34 8 of 10 0:07 1:00:15
52 99 SARA ARENDT F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 19:24 1:00:10 38 of 43 F 30-34 9 of 10 0:05 1:00:15
53 46 ARDIS DAVIS F 63 MUKILTEO WA 19:35 1:00:42 39 of 43 F 60-64 1 of 1 0:15 1:00:57
54 45 KIMBER DAVIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:35 1:00:42 40 of 43 F 25-29 5 of 5 0:15 1:00:57
55 41 ALICIA GARNES F 34 ST HELENS OR 19:48 1:01:24 41 of 43 F 30-34 10 of 10 0:26 1:01:50
56 134 DEBBIE HEREFORD F 39 BEAVERTON OR 19:48 1:01:25 42 of 43 F 35-39 7 of 8 0:25 1:01:50
57 42 ARLENE HIDALGO F 39 HILLSBORO OR 19:48 1:01:25 43 of 43 F 35-39 8 of 8 0:26 1:01:51
Huber Timing
Dark Mode