2016 Panda Burro Invitational 5K and 10K Logo

2016 Panda Burro Invitational 10K
Salmon Creek Regional Park, Vancouver, OR
August 27th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:56
Male:18
Female:38
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 54 SUSAN HAY F 53 PORTLAND OR 40:22 6:30 1 of 38 F 50-54 1 of 6 0:02 40:24
2 27 DAN DONOVAN M 51 VANCOUVER WA 40:35 6:32 1 of 18 M 50-54 1 of 2 0:04 40:39
3 83 STEVEN LUTZ M 20 OLYMPIA WA 40:57 6:36 2 of 18 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:02 40:59
4 156 ROLF VELLEK M 47 VANCOUVER WA 41:51 6:45 3 of 18 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:08 41:59
5 113 BRANDON ROBERTS M 29 ALOHA OR 45:40 7:21 4 of 18 M 25-29 1 of 1 0:05 45:45
6 21 ADAM COMELLA M 37 VANCOUVER WA 45:44 7:22 5 of 18 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:02 45:46
7 118 TOM SAGE M 54 PORTLAND OR 46:20 7:28 6 of 18 M 50-54 2 of 2 0:03 46:23
8 146 ERIK LLOYD M 38 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:42 7:41 7 of 18 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:03 47:45
9 145 RICK RALSTON M 57 HILLSBORO OR 48:58 7:53 8 of 18 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:03 49:01
10 53 SEAN HARRIS M 43 PORTLAND OR 51:19 8:16 9 of 18 M 40-44 1 of 4 0:06 51:25
11 138 SUSIE WOODWARD F 42 PORTLAND OR 53:13 8:35 2 of 38 F 40-44 1 of 8 0:07 53:20
12 23 SHELLEY COOK F 42 VANCOUVER WA 53:39 8:39 3 of 38 F 40-44 2 of 8 0:14 53:53
13 22 KERI COMELLA F 34 VANCOUVER WA 54:12 8:44 4 of 38 F 30-34 1 of 7 0:03 54:15
14 105 LYNDSEY PETTIT F 25 RIDGEFIELD WA 57:46 9:19 5 of 38 F 25-29 1 of 3 0:11 57:57
15 32 JOYCE EJGIRD F 41 PORTLAND OR 58:08 9:22 6 of 38 F 40-44 3 of 8 0:07 58:15
16 99 PATRICIA NUZZO F 55 VANCOUVER WA 58:14 9:23 7 of 38 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:05 58:19
17 132 MEGAN URTON F 28 PORTLAND OR 58:27 9:25 8 of 38 F 25-29 2 of 3 0:08 58:35
18 147 LORI REED F 46 WASHOUGAL WA 58:44 9:28 9 of 38 F 45-49 1 of 4 0:05 58:49
19 80 MEGAN LINN F 27 BEAVERTON OR 1:00:29 9:45 10 of 38 F 25-29 3 of 3 0:18 1:00:47
20 96 KYLE NEUMEIER M 14 WEST LINN OR 1:00:34 9:46 10 of 18 M 19 and Under 1 of 2 0:08 1:00:42
21 161 MAKI ARAI F 39 VANCOUVER WA 1:01:36 9:56 11 of 38 F 35-39 1 of 7 0:10 1:01:46
22 95 KELLY NEUMEIER F 46 WEST LINN OR 1:01:50 9:58 12 of 38 F 45-49 2 of 4 0:08 1:01:58
23 97 KIM NEWMAN F 51 CAMAS WA 1:01:52 9:58 13 of 38 F 50-54 2 of 6 0:07 1:01:59
24 143 VICTORIA HEXTER F 54 1:02:47 10:07 14 of 38 F 50-54 3 of 6 0:26 1:03:13
25 88 GALEN MILLS M 44 WARREN OR 1:03:37 10:15 11 of 18 M 40-44 2 of 4 0:13 1:03:50
26 7 DAVE BLANKFELD M 44 PORTLAND OR 1:03:39 10:16 12 of 18 M 40-44 3 of 4 0:13 1:03:52
27 160 MELISSA STEPHENSON F 36 SPANAWAY WA 1:03:40 10:16 15 of 38 F 35-39 2 of 7 0:14 1:03:54
28 86 WILLIAM MENDYK M 36 PORTLAND OR 1:03:53 10:18 13 of 18 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:04 1:03:57
29 45 LYNNE GRAS F 63 PORTLAND OR 1:04:37 10:25 16 of 38 F 60-64 1 of 1 0:09 1:04:46
30 157 TERA SVENDSEN F 32 PORTLAND OR 1:04:39 10:25 17 of 38 F 30-34 2 of 7 0:11 1:04:50
31 159 ROBIN BERTKE F 36 SPANAWAY WA 1:05:15 10:31 18 of 38 F 35-39 3 of 7 0:14 1:05:29
32 9 LAURA BRIGHT F 42 PORTLAND OR 1:06:32 10:43 19 of 38 F 40-44 4 of 8 0:09 1:06:41
33 42 JANICE GLASS F 38 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:08:42 11:04 20 of 38 F 35-39 4 of 7 0:19 1:09:01
34 77 ANGEL LANE M 16 VANCOUVER WA 1:09:46 11:15 14 of 18 M 19 and Under 2 of 2 0:23 1:10:09
35 90 RAYMOND MINEY M 44 PORTLAND OR 1:09:50 11:15 15 of 18 M 40-44 4 of 4 0:14 1:10:04
36 109 HAYLEY RESER F 30 BEAVERTON OR 1:09:58 11:17 21 of 38 F 30-34 3 of 7 0:06 1:10:04
37 49 BRIGHID HACKETT F 30 VANCOUVER WA 1:10:43 11:24 22 of 38 F 30-34 4 of 7 0:20 1:11:03
38 72 KRISTA KAYSNER F 41 VANCOUVER WA 1:12:46 11:44 23 of 38 F 40-44 5 of 8 0:17 1:13:03
39 140 TERESA WYMETALEK F 44 BEAVERTON OR 1:12:52 11:45 24 of 38 F 40-44 6 of 8 0:27 1:13:19
40 120 JULIE SCHAFFROTH F 42 VANCOUVER WA 1:17:32 12:30 25 of 38 F 40-44 7 of 8 0:10 1:17:42
41 34 KATE ESPOSITO F 36 PORTLAND OR 1:21:22 13:07 26 of 38 F 35-39 5 of 7 1:47 1:23:09
42 78 ILONA LAZAR F 32 PORTLAND OR 1:21:23 13:07 27 of 38 F 30-34 5 of 7 1:46 1:23:09
43 31 KATHERINE EDINGTON F 52 VANCOUVER WA 1:21:55 13:12 28 of 38 F 50-54 4 of 6 0:15 1:22:10
44 81 EDWARD LIPSKI M 71 VANCOUVER WA 1:23:35 13:28 16 of 18 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:24 1:23:59
45 47 VIKKI GREEN F 50 VANCOUVER WA 1:23:46 13:30 29 of 38 F 50-54 5 of 6 0:12 1:23:58
46 79 PAUL M LEVINE M 65 CAMAS WA 1:25:13 13:44 17 of 18 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:21 1:25:34
47 25 JEWEL COWART F 56 STEVENSON WA 1:25:51 13:50 30 of 38 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:10 1:26:01
48 126 SHANA STRICKLAND F 31 WASHOUGAL WA 1:26:04 13:53 31 of 38 F 30-34 6 of 7 0:11 1:26:15
49 44 ALISA GOODRICH F 54 TIGARD OR 1:31:19 14:43 32 of 38 F 50-54 6 of 6 0:21 1:31:40
50 61 BRENDA HOFF F 35 PORTLAND OR 1:31:21 14:44 33 of 38 F 35-39 6 of 7 0:21 1:31:42
51 11 NICOLE CALVERT F 34 VANCOUVER WA 1:32:19 14:53 34 of 38 F 30-34 7 of 7 0:14 1:32:33
52 117 TANGELA SABIR F 44 VANCOUVER WA 1:34:12 15:11 35 of 38 F 40-44 8 of 8 0:18 1:34:30
53 40 CAROLANN FUNK F 47 VANCOUVER WA 1:34:13 15:11 36 of 38 F 45-49 3 of 4 0:18 1:34:31
54 139 BRIDGET WURTZ F 35 VANCOUVER WA 1:38:45 15:55 37 of 38 F 35-39 7 of 7 3:32 1:42:17
55 52 THOMAS HARDY M 33 VANCOUVER WA 1:38:53 15:56 18 of 18 M 30-34 1 of 1 3:32 1:42:25
56 17 KERIANNE CHRISTIE F 45 WASHOUGAL WA 1:40:37 16:13 38 of 38 F 45-49 4 of 4 0:00 1:40:37
Huber Timing