2016 Sandelie Mud Run Logo

2016 Sandelie 5K
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 16th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:50
Male:26
Female:24
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 257 MARK FRENCH M 17 TUALATIN OR 18:22 5:55 1 of 26 M 15-18 1 of 4 0:02 18:24
2 103 DEAN ANDERSON M 42 WEST LINN OR 19:19 6:13 2 of 26 M 40+ 1 of 12 0:02 19:21
3 249 JOE DUDMAN M 51 PORTLAND OR 19:56 6:25 3 of 26 M 40+ 2 of 12 0:02 19:58
4 294 SONYA WILKERSON F 46 PORTLAND OR 20:26 6:35 1 of 24 F 40+ 1 of 13 0:03 20:29
5 259 AIDAN GREEN M 16 WILSONVILLE OR 22:15 7:10 4 of 26 M 15-18 2 of 4 0:03 22:18
6 256 MAX FRANZ M 14 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:43 7:58 5 of 26 M 14 and Under 1 of 4 0:02 24:45
7 255 JONAH EVONUK M 15 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:45 7:59 6 of 26 M 15-18 3 of 4 0:02 24:47
8 278 KIP POINDEXTER M 47 OREGON CITY OR 25:02 8:04 7 of 26 M 40+ 3 of 12 0:04 25:06
9 270 BETSY MILLER F 57 DALLAS OR 25:16 8:09 2 of 24 F 40+ 2 of 13 0:04 25:20
10 282 JIM SIMNITT M 37 CANBY OR 25:18 8:09 8 of 26 M 19-39 1 of 6 0:08 25:26
11 290 ANDREW THURSTON M 13 VANCOUVER WA 25:48 8:19 9 of 26 M 14 and Under 2 of 4 0:03 25:51
12 107 BRADLEY BRICK M 51 VANCOUVER WA 26:24 8:31 10 of 26 M 40+ 4 of 12 0:03 26:27
13 109 ROBERT BRICK M 28 VANCOUVER WA 26:24 8:31 11 of 26 M 19-39 2 of 6 0:02 26:26
14 254 DAVE EVONUK M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 28:10 9:05 12 of 26 M 40+ 5 of 12 0:04 28:14
15 108 CHRISITAN BRICK M 17 VANCOUVER WA 28:23 9:09 13 of 26 M 15-18 4 of 4 0:02 28:25
16 295 FRANCIS SANTOS-VIOLA M 28 SEATTLE WA 29:48 9:37 14 of 26 M 19-39 3 of 6 0:07 29:55
17 260 ROSS GREEN M 49 WILSONVILLE OR 30:08 9:43 15 of 26 M 40+ 6 of 12 0:12 30:20
18 277 JEROME POINDEXTER M 8 OREGON CITY OR 30:39 9:53 16 of 26 M 14 and Under 3 of 4 0:04 30:43
19 106 TAMMIE BIGLEY F 46 CARSON CITY NV 30:53 9:57 3 of 24 F 40+ 3 of 13 0:08 31:01
20 566 JASON WAHLEITHNER M 46 SACRAMENTO CA 30:54 9:58 17 of 26 M 40+ 7 of 12 0:09 31:03
21 102 KYLE ALEXANDER M 32 SALEM OR 31:00 10:00 18 of 26 M 19-39 4 of 6 0:04 31:04
22 250 EMMA DUFFY F 23 PORTLAND OR 31:23 10:07 4 of 24 F 19-39 1 of 7 0:11 31:34
23 284 MADDIE SNYDER F 12 PORTLAND OR 32:01 10:19 5 of 24 F 14 and Under 1 of 4 0:06 32:07
24 286 DAVID SNYDER M 60 PORTLAND OR 32:11 10:23 19 of 26 M 40+ 8 of 12 0:05 32:16
25 258 BRAD GARBER M 61 LAKE OSWEGO OR 32:39 10:32 20 of 26 M 40+ 9 of 12 0:08 32:47
26 272 DEVAN NODURFT F 28 OREGON CITY OR 33:06 10:40 6 of 24 F 19-39 2 of 7 0:05 33:11
27 273 KEITH OKERSTROM M 36 CORVALLIS OR 33:28 10:47 21 of 26 M 19-39 5 of 6 0:07 33:35
28 288 DOUG STREGE M 58 LAKE OSWEGO OR 33:32 10:49 22 of 26 M 40+ 10 of 12 0:05 33:37
29 285 SOPHIE SNYDER F 12 PORTLAND OR 34:25 11:06 7 of 24 F 14 and Under 2 of 4 0:05 34:30
30 267 TOM MEIXNER M 50 GRESHAM OR 34:36 11:09 23 of 26 M 40+ 11 of 12 0:05 34:41
31 266 BECKY MEIXNER F 47 GRESHAM OR 35:28 11:26 8 of 24 F 40+ 4 of 13 0:04 35:32
32 287 ABBY STREGE F 12 LAKE OSWEGO OR 35:57 11:35 9 of 24 F 14 and Under 3 of 4 0:04 36:01
33 289 KATHY STREGE F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 36:44 11:51 10 of 24 F 40+ 5 of 13 0:05 36:49
34 105 BRIAN BERRYHILL M 37 OREGON CITY OR 37:25 12:04 24 of 26 M 19-39 6 of 6 0:09 37:34
35 262 MARK HOERSTEN M 57 CLEVELAND OH 38:03 12:16 25 of 26 M 40+ 12 of 12 0:05 38:08
36 279 SUSANNA POINDEXTER F 12 OREGON CITY OR 38:12 12:19 11 of 24 F 14 and Under 4 of 4 0:05 38:17
37 554 KRISTEN NELSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 38:22 12:22 12 of 24 F 19-39 3 of 7 0:11 38:33
38 113 JULIA DRAYTON F 44 WEST LINN OR 39:02 12:35 13 of 24 F 40+ 6 of 13 0:08 39:10
39 276 AMANDA PICKAR F 43 TIGARD OR 39:03 12:36 14 of 24 F 40+ 7 of 13 0:08 39:11
40 261 KARLA HENDRICKSON F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 40:50 13:10 15 of 24 F 40+ 8 of 13 0:12 41:02
41 110 CAITLYN CAMPBELL F 21 WILSONVILLE OR 43:05 13:54 16 of 24 F 19-39 4 of 7 0:11 43:16
42 265 BERNADETTE KUEHN F 40 DONALD OR 43:06 13:54 17 of 24 F 40+ 9 of 13 0:11 43:17
43 263 CASIE HULDEN F 40 OREGON CITY OR 43:14 13:56 18 of 24 F 40+ 10 of 13 0:06 43:20
44 291 KERRIN WATKINS F 32 OREGON CITY OR 44:04 14:12 19 of 24 F 19-39 5 of 7 0:05 44:09
45 264 COURTNEY KIPP F 37 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:03 14:51 20 of 24 F 19-39 6 of 7 0:08 46:11
46 274 PAIGE PELKER F 24 OREGON CITY OR 52:18 16:52 21 of 24 F 19-39 7 of 7 0:00 52:18
47 111 KIM CARPENTER F 57 PORTLAND OR 53:17 17:11 22 of 24 F 40+ 11 of 13 0:06 53:23
48 275 REX PELKER M 13 OREGON CITY OR 56:37 18:16 26 of 26 M 14 and Under 4 of 4 0:00 56:37
49 271 LORI NEUMANN F 56 HILLSBORO OR 1:02:58 20:18 23 of 24 F 40+ 12 of 13 0:10 1:03:08
50 101 ALISHA ALEX F 50 BEAVERTON OR 1:03:32 20:29 24 of 24 F 40+ 13 of 13 0:09 1:03:41
Huber Timing